News and Events

SWOSU Honor Roll Fall 2005

January 12, 2006

Honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford have been announced for the 2005 fall semester.

An undergraduate student earning all A's in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President's Honor Roll. There were 450 students named to the President's Honor Roll during the fall semester.

There were 633 students on the Dean's Honor Roll after completing 12 semester hours of undergraduate work with a grade point average of 3.50 or higher with no grade lower than a “C”.

Named to the fall semester lists were:

President's Honor Roll

ARKANSAS

  • OAK GROVE - Andrew Murray Linscott;
  • WINSLOW - Cody Lee Zepeda.

COLORADO

  • COLORADO SPRINGS - Jessica Lynn Adams.

ILLINOIS

  • ROCHESTER - Ryan William Braner; Melissa J. Braner.

INDIANA

  • GREENWOOD - Simon W. Ngari.

KANSAS

  • PLEASANTON - Joel Daniel Saulsberry.

KENTUCKY

  • MURRAY - Kaci LeeAnn Carpenter.

LOUISIANA

  • GRETNA - Kim - Hanh Ngoc Nguyen.

MISSOURI

  • GREENFIELD - Katelyn Marie Pirtle;
  • LADDONIA - Vivian I. Fife;
  • MT. VERNON - Alexandria D. Kluhsman;
  • JEFFERSON CITY - Jordan Wade Smith;
  • SPRINGFIELD - Rachel Nicole Ingram.

NEBRASKA

  • TRYON - Dru Allen Melvin.

NEW JERSEY

  • BAYVILLE - Carissa Nicole Pettis.

NEW MEXICO

  • HOBBS - Andrew David - Lyle Nelson; Anna Christine Nelson;
  • TUCUMCARI - Karen Renee Waldrip.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA - Stephanie Renee Taylor;
  • ALTUS - Elizabeth Ann Beach; Jerusha Marie Coward; Leah Kae Crosnoe; Robin Elliott Garmon; Timothy James Gaston; Araiza Silvia Gutierrez; Jennifer Anne Overfield; Alan Joseph Powell;
  • ALVA - Amanda Jo Isenbart;
  • AMBER - POCASSET - Jeremy Wayne Townley; Scott Lucas Townley;
  • ANADARKO - Dallas Micah Nimsey; Rebecca Michele Sparks;
  • APACHE - Michelle Lynn French;
  • ARAPAHO - Lindsey Nicole Shepherd;
  • ARNETT - Bradley Jack Bayless;
  • BARTLESVILLE - Rod Aaron Lancaster; Kimberly Diane Stewart;
  • BETHANY - Lillie Marie Patton;
  • BETHEL - Allison Nichole Nichols;
  • BINGER - ONEY - Tyler Chance DeVaughan;
  • BLAIR - Lauren Elizabeth Thompson;
  • BOISE CITY - Jaclyn Suzanne Tooley;
  • BROKEN ARROW - Amy Charlene Snedeker;
  • BUFFALO - Heather Christine Holder;
  • BURLINGTON - Callie Diane Clark;
  • BURNS FLAT - DILL CITY - Dennis Lewis Ferron; Teresa A. Gorshing; Deadra Ann Jarnagin; Lacey Claudette Johnson; Sarah Nicole Kennemer; Kristy Lynn Wilson;
  • BUTLER - Kelli Harrelson;
  • CADDO - Caleb Woods Fairchild;
  • CALUMET - Kole Wayne Kennedy;
  • CAMERON - Amanda Prany Prasayasith;
  • CANEY VALLEY - David Sean Hagan;
  • CANTON - Jennifer Louis Hightower;
  • CANUTE - Linda Alice Giacometti; Hannah Louise Kos; Brandon Lee Tarwater;
  • CARNEGIE - Keisha Cree Ash; Jana Brook Rogers;
  • CHANDLER - Pinkey Mahesh Patel;
  • CHECOTAH - Lacey Kay Blankenship;
  • CHEROKEE - Melanie K. Claborn; Chase Evans Reed;
  • CHICKASHA - Cheryl Ann DeRamus; Melissa Christine Donley;
  • CLINTON - Jessica Jenae Acosta; Michyla Leigh Adams; Paige Jean Adams; Christopher Lynn Baker; Halee Del Beasley; Melita Lea Bowman; David Brock Coy; Ricardo Uribe Gonzales; Kyla Renee' Hodges; Nicholas H. McDonough; Kristi Lyn Taylor; Jacqueline K. Thunderbull; Mary Lauren Wright;
  • COMANCHE - Camille La'Shaun Whaley;
  • CORDELL - Kristi Lynn Banks; Tamara Lee Christian; Jessica Lynn Damon; Preston Earl Griffith; Elizabeth Anne Janning; Kristine Elaine Johnson; Ashley Marie Kehl; Michael David Moore; Rhonda Renae Resendez; Marisol Rodriguez; Sebastian Hect Rodriguez; Alan James Stegall; Sheldon Darrell Webb;
  • CORN(Corn Bible Academy) - Caleb Elisha Paul Creed; Craig Allen Dyck; Elizabeth Marie Dyck; Shyla Janee' Fast; Keith Jonathan Peters; Sarah Gail Thiessen; (Washita Heights) - Trent Evan Flaming; Brooke DaRae Fleming; Riley Tyler Gossen; Ashley Brooke Kliewer; Jerod J. Shaw; Julie Joy Weichel;
  • COVINGTON - DOUGLAS - Lisa Marie Benham;
  • DEL CITY - Michael Dragon Lam; Megan Renee' Rushing; Krista Diane Taylor;
  • DEPEW - Keri Jo Terronez;
  • DEWAR - Amanda Beth Brice;
  • DEWEY - Maria Elisa Shah;
  • DILL - Aimee Linnette Upchurch;
  • DUNCAN - Rachel Lea Almond; Rebecca Ann Cathey; Lane Addison Folds; Janet Denise Seratte; Haley Ann Spradlin;
  • DURANT - Martha Jane Beagley;
  • EAKLY - Dusty Ray Lasley;
  • EDMOND Jennifer Joy Mansour;
  • EDMOND(Memorial) - Persis Piya Mondal; (North) - Stephenie Ann Schaus; (Santa Fe) - Whittney Gale Beech;
  • EL RENO - Hunter K. Boling; Tiffany Michele Booth; Charles O. Hunt; Rebecka Vern Mitchum; Erica Renee Piela;
  • ELGIN - Kevin Patrick Beckman; Cheyenne Michelle Turman; Amber Dawn Weldon
  • ELK CITY - Julie Kay Fite; Terri Ann Ogles; Kyleigh Brett Risinger; Christina Sue Thompson; Amber Dawn Weldon; Beau D. Wildrix
  • ENID - Ryan William Black; Betsy Michelle McGreevy; Ashley Diane Spaeth; Cammi Nicole Valdez; (Chisholm) - Andrea Ellen Fleig;
  • ERICK - Michelle Cox;
  • FAIRVIEW - Randalyn Diane Button; Zachary L. Pembrook; Chad Christopher Reese;
  • FLETCHER - Lauren Marie Williams;
  • FORGAN - Shalisa Christi McCarter; Mario Alberto Nunez;
  • FORT COBB - BROXTON - Lacy Dawn Johnson; Jenna Lee Rogers; Shelly Ann Rogers; Matthew Blake Tyson;
  • FORT SUPPLY - Candace Lynn Iliff;
  • FREDERICK - Travis Randall Hasley;
  • GORE - Heidi Tessa Robison;
  • GRACEMONT - Donita Kaye Birch; Ashley Markee Slemp;
  • GRANDFIELD - Travis Scott Baughman;
  • GRANITE - Kyle Jayce Nunneley; Garrett David Scott;
  • GUTHRIE - Heather Danielle Russell;
  • GUYMON - Candace L. Cullop;
  • HAMMON - Emily Lynn Henry;
  • HARRAH - Donald Brandt Casey; Alyssa Elaine Pruitt;
  • HINTON - Deanna Lynn Barger; Neesa Marie Coe; Kaeley Breez Coffey - Geis; Marshall Evans Dougherty; Sarah Ann Harp; Rebecca Jane Jaques; John Thomas Smith;
  • HOBART - Lindsey Jill Dugan; Lauren Beth Gimlin; Chelsea Nicole Quintero; Janet Marie Thompson; Leslee Jill Yount;
  • HOLLIS - Leah Anne Churchwell; Ashley M'kale Hillis; Corey Don Mingura; Roger Brent Wood;
  • HYDRO - Lauren Renee' Brooks; Denise Danielle Chastain; Kayla Jonette Horn; Brittani Nicole Lierle; Jana Mae Schantz;
  • INDIAHOMA - Amy Nicole Cain;
  • JENKS - Gregory Scott Hughes; Anne Willis Massey;
  • KINGFISHER - Amy Renee Brueggen; Kori Brianne Davis; Anna Nickole Kroener;
  • KREMLIN - HILLSDALE - Theresa Marie Shaklee;
  • LAVERNE - Clayton Wade Juhl;
  • LAWTON - Nicole Suzanne Brooks; Theresa Suzanne Tippett; (Eisenhower) - Rachel Katharine Maysick; (MacArthur) - Rachel Annette McCurdy;
  • LEXINGTON - Toby Ray Blair;
  • LINDSAY - Jessica Ellen Day; Jennifer Nicole Elam; Jennifer Marie Ison; Sara Jade Miller; Curtis Don Stinnett;
  • LOMEGA - Lindsey Rae Scheffler; Sheena Marie Vilhauer; Jeremy Ray Wilczek;
  • LONE WOLF - Amy J. Green; Lisa Kay Helwer;
  • LOOKEBA - SICKLES - Heather Jenea Coffey; Willie Wreathers Cox III; Kaitlyn Elise Hutcherson; Holly Suzanne Johnston; Joel Andrew Kardokus; Kristen DaNel Lasley; Jennifer Dee Mogg; Sara Delaura Taylor;
  • MANGUM - Jeremy Mark Bennight; Sarah Ruth Hamilton; Tara M. Zachary;
  • MARLOW - Cheri Kaye Lemons;
  • MCALESTER - Christopher Michael Duff; Mary Margaret Duffy;
  • MCLOUD - Lynsie Anne Baskin;
  • MIDWEST CITY(Carl Albert) - Brooke Lynn Honey;
  • MOORE - Meghan Nicole Browning; Christina June Foraker; Audrey Beth Woodruff;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW - GOTEBO - Timothy Lee Hawkins;
  • MUSTANG - Jacqueline R. Brady; Karmen LeeAnn Brewer; Allison Kay Bynum; Kerri Nicole Copus; Stephanie Gayle Fleming; Kassie Marie LaFollette; Kimberly Ruth Macemon; Brian Emil Paisley; Leia Renea Sisemore; Allison Erin Smith; Madison Marie Steiner; Jessica Nicole Thompson; Megan Lee Vaughan; Angela L. Willard;
  • NAVAJO - Tamara Lee Malesic;
  • NOBLE - Amanda Jane Winston;
  • NORMAN - Elise Marie Whitson;
  • NORMAN(North) - Chelsea Rose Edwards; Rachel Elizabeth Welch;
  • OKARCHE - Roseanna Elizabeth Lodes; Karie Marie Mueggenborg;
  • OKEENE - Ashlea Lynn Hoffman;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY - Ashley Suzanne Kenny; Jamie Lea Miller; Michelle S. Omari; Frank Tembei Sama; Soo Nam Shin; Amanda Morgan Smith; Patrick Robert Walker;
  • OLUSTEE - Sarah Elaine Adams;
  • PIEDMONT - Matthew Lee Fleming; Kristen M. Scott - Stamey;
  • PONCA CITY - Maleah Casey Dyer; Pamela Marie Yost;
  • PURCELL - Kassandra L. Guthmueller; David Clayton Howsley; Jennifer Dyan Page; Tejas Mahendrabhai Patel;
  • PUTNAM CITY - Krista Lauren Butler; Amber Nicole Chai; Dallas Franklin Walker;
  • PUTNAM CITY(North) - Blessin Rajan Abraham; David Nathanael Hollrah;
  • PUTNAM CITY(West) - Jonathan Nathanea Carter; Vanessa Michelle Tillett;
  • REYDON - Chelsea Dee Thomas;
  • RINGWOOD - Kalee L. Childs; Breanne Gwen George; Jarree Dawn Stanford;
  • RUSH SPRINGS - Dustin Dean Nichols;
  • SAND SPRINGS - Donovan Sean Fuller;
  • SAYRE - Laura Elizabeth Anderson; Chrisinda Dawn Fairless; Audra L. Lowrance; Melissa Kathleen Parker; Lacy Bell Puckett; Gabriel Crispin Winn;
  • SEILING - Tisha Airlene Clark; Derrick Alan Daugherty; Kristen Diane Siemens; Savanna Nicole Snyder;
  • SENTINEL - Julie Kay Barnett; Toni DruAnn Humphrey; Tracy Lynn King; Katey Ranae Robison; Chad Weston Tittle;
  • SHARON - MUTUAL - Lorissa Kaye Patrick;
  • SHAWNEE - Garion Edison Davenport;
  • SKIATOOK - Heather Dawn Duncan;
  • STERLING - Celeste Nichole Davis;
  • STILLWATER - Lori Lyn Lively; Queena Vestra Smith;
  • STUART - Hans Charles Igou;
  • TALOGA - Destiny Suzanne Farris; Brandi Beth Morris;
  • TEMPLE - Dawn Jeri Davis;
  • THOMAS - FAY - CUSTER - Lyndsey Dene' Deck; Kelli Breanne Herbel; Lacie Jo Hightower; Cody Lee Parker;
  • TIMBERLAKE - Katie Danielle Grogan;
  • TIPTON - David Keith Searcy;
  • TULSA - Ashley Lynn Hausam; Charles Bradley Neerman; Neil Alan Staadt;
  • TULSA(Berryhill) - Carter C. Simmons;
  • UNION CITY - Catherine Mattea McClain;
  • WALTERS - Randi Lenn McKee;
  • WATONGA - Kelsey Dawn Alexander; Lauren Roxanne Coleman; Anna Bernice Harris; Crystie Leigh Quisenberry; Caleb Matli Scoville; Karolyn Michelle Taylor;
  • WAUKOMIS - Christopher Scott Tuma;
  • WAYNOKA - Marisa Ashlee Zook;
  • WEATHERFORD - Michael Wayne Altland; Sarah Elizabeth Bergman; Adrienne Amber Brewster; Lola Diane Brumbelow; James Ross Camden; Colette Louise Cooper; Ryan Thomas Coward; Jennifer Kay Cropp, Samuel Taylor Cropp; Rachel Anne Giacometti; Kimberly Meghan Harris; Chad Michael Hoffman; Chase Marshall Hunsicker; Clayton Allen Johnson; Miles Donovan Johnson; Alison Nicole Jones; Amy LeeAnn Jones; Kelanie Kathryn Jones; Kinley Michelle Jones; Tanner Wayne Keasler; Trenton Case Keasler; Lucia I. Kihien; Randi Sue Leonard; Valerie Joan McKee; Kem Marie Mendizabal; Tyler Thomas Miller; Che - Che Bobby Nnanna; Jennifer Lee Parks; Kyler Ann Penner; Joshua Jameson Pray; Derek Edward Ralph; Deshante Roxie Ralph; Autumn Dawn Ratterree; Richard Earl Roach; Krystal Rose Sawatzky; Kristy Kay Schmidt; Lamar Ehren Schmidt; Ashleigh Lynn Streit; Brandon Shawn Stutzman; Holly LaRae Stutzman; Sarah Gail Thiessen; Shantell Easter Trobaugh; Brent Norton Webb; Michael John Webb; Barry Jason Wilkins; Alexander William Wilson; Jessica Janae Wilson; Joe C. Wilson; Kimberly Dawn Woods;
  • WELEETKA - Amy Dawn Dwiggins;
  • WESTMOORE - Megan Nicole McCarthey; Keturah A. Odoi; Dat Tien Pham; Sean Wayne Wright;
  • WILBURTON - Erin DeAnne Thompson;
  • WOODWARD - Jasmin Natascha Alfonso; Matthew Lee Bird; Tia Dawn Bond; Julie Beth Brown; Nathan Daniel Broyles; Christy Jo Huff; Brandi Marie Owens; Shawn Adam Poole; Michelle Lynn Schuldt; Kate Elizabeth Trego; Daniel Justin Turner; Kaitlin Jemima Worley;
  • WYNNEWOOD - Cassi Shea Mettry;
  • YUKON - Jason Michael Beal; Irina Sirbu; Amanda Camille Tyson; Justin Mathew Wedman; Stephanie Leigh Woloszyn.

TEXAS

  • ALBANY - Danielle Michea Riley;
  • AMARILLO - Jennifer Kay Buccola; Kathryn Jewell Walls;
  • AMARILLO(Tascosa) - Orry Carlisle Birdsong; Jared Kyle Cotgreave;
  • ARLINGTON - Cynthia Marie Ellis; Asmini Arun Mohanlal;
  • BAYTOWN - Chrystala Lynn Corder;
  • BRISCOE - Kade Eric Zybach;
  • BRYSON - Levi Justin Nevarez;
  • BURKBURNETT - Aaron Darnell Godsey; Gregory Daniel Koch; Kayla Hope Richter;
  • CANADIAN - Mollie Abigail Baker; Christine Lea Pankratz; Brooke Nicole Wilson;
  • CANTON - Lindsay LaNette Burgess;
  • CANYON - Kristina Deann Wood;
  • CYPRESS - Lindsay Leann Westbrook;
  • DENVER CITY - Adam Scott Bayer;
  • EL PASO - Christina Lill Hernandez;
  • FRITCH - Jake David Walker; Raelyn Denise Walker;
  • GAINESVILLE - Jennifer Rose Wilson;
  • GARLAND - Khang C. Le;
  • HUGO - Pamela Dianne Landua;
  • KELLER - William Lance Langley;
  • LEWISVILLE - Eva May Horton;
  • MCALLEN - Christopher A. Gonzalez;
  • MCLEAN - Randi Jo Riley;
  • MCKINNEY - Marilou Caralipi Walters;
  • MESQUITE - Kayly Ngoc Tran;
  • NORTH OLNEY - Traci Rene Horany;
  • PAMPA - Erin Renay Raber;
  • SEMINOLE - Courtney Celeste Hicks;
  • SNYDER - Jodi Pat Mandrell;
  • TOLAR - Tennessee Dawn Brown;
  • WEATHERFORD - Lindsey Kathleen Crook; Johna Marie Smothermon;
  • WELLINGTON - Andrew John Devoss;
  • WHEELER - Sue Ann Johnson; Landon Craig Sams

INTERNATIONAL

  • AUSTRALIA - Paula Jane Harry;
  • BAHAMAS - Shameika Alissa Williams;
  • GHANA - Nana Ama Baah;
  • INDIA - Vaibhav Pandya;
  • NEPAL - Sharmina Manandhar; Ashika Shrestha;
  • NIGERIA - Grace Odunitan Hassan; Collins Okwudili Uzuegbu;
  • PAKISTAN - Moin Uddin Khan;
  • ZAMBIA - Aashka Ashok Desai.

Dean's Honor Roll

ALABAMA

  • TUSCALOOSA - JaQuane Deon Williams.

ARIZONA

  • PHOENIX - Paul Oluwamayoku Adenuga.

ARKANSAS

  • FORT SMITH - Chansouphaphon T. Siharath;
  • GRAVETTE - Lindsey Kaye Scott;
  • LOWELL - Sandra Souvannachak
  • PERRYVILLE - Dustin Heath Brown;
  • VAN BUREN - Grace Anne Jones; Stefanie Lea Jones.

CALIFORNIA

  • CORONA - Cory Allen Campbell.

FLORIDA

  • MARIANNA - Reshard D. Dudley.

ILLINOIS

  • CARY - GROVE - Damian K. Smith.

KANSAS

  • ASHLAND - Lindsay Ann Cunningham;
  • BUHLER RURAL - Dennis Allen Curtis;
  • GODDARD - Katy Laurissa Herndon;
  • HUTCHINSON - Allison Paige Krafels;
  • KAPAUN MT. CARMEL - Kayla Lee Kretz;
  • LARNED - Adam Alexander Hooton;
  • SOUTHWESTERN HTS - Amanda Renae Harden.

MISSOURI

  • CARL JUNCTION - Caleb Stephen Morey;
  • ELDRIDGE - Erin Renee Bagwell;
  • HICKMAN - Patrick David Oxford;
  • MOUNT VERNON - Cassandra Lynn Robertson;
  • SAINT CHARLES - Andrew Edward Buschart;
  • SALEM - Andrea Elizabeth Jadwin.

NEW MEXICO

  • CLOVIS - Jennifer Michelle Dixon; Allison Marie Johnson.

OKLAHOMA

  • ALINE - CLEO - Elizabeth Ann Chaney; John Warner Fitzsimmons;
  • ALTUS - Destiny Hollane Cummins; Casey Renee' Daniels; Matthew Leon Davis; Ryan Allan Davis; Chase Logan Duncan; Melissa Rachelle Gribble; Danielle Lisa Jones; Stephanie E. Loague; Christina Lynn Sewell; Christen Anne Spaeth; Thure Maxwell Tolson; Andrea Elizabeth Wallace; Brittany M. Delao;
  • ALVA - Mark Alan Smithey; Amy Kathryn Ware;
  • ANADARKO - Christine Nicol Barnhart; Kristy Lee Nye;
  • APACHE - Kandice Renae Isom; Deacon Riley Vice;
  • ARAPAHO - Jacob Scott Baccus; Michael Steve Carter; Joshua James Classen; Megan Justine Coit; Lakresha Louise Guthrie; Rachel Diane Howell; James Allen Maloy; Sarah Ann Morris; Kristy Lee Nye Floyd L. Sanders;
  • ARDMORE - Ryan James Huddleston; Cheryl Delea Smith;
  • ARNETT - Amber Dawn Coker; Candice Marie Kibbe;
  • BARTLESVILLE - Jacqueline Herrera; Amy Layne Schmidt;
  • BEAVER - Joseph Glen Hardesty;
  • BEGGS - Mindy Denise Smith;
  • BETHANY - Cody Allen Legg;
  • BINGER - ONEY - Tara Dawn McPherson;
  • BIXBY - Bobbie Y. Moran; Scott Arland Price;
  • BLAIR - Laura Leigh Altom; Zebulon Hank Burks; Stephanie J. Fixico; Cheryl Renee Maxfield; Matthew Cole McKee;
  • BRAY - DOYLE - Megan Renee McKinley; Branden Kyle Parker; Joshua Boyd Pendley; Tommy Keith Searcy II; Brittany Michell Stewart;
  • BRIDGE CREEK - Shambra LeAnn Pettijohn;
  • BROKEN ARROW - Lindsey Grace Bennett; Lois Nichole Kargel; Cora L. Overstreet;
  • BROKEN BOW - Joseph Stanley Smith;
  • BUFFALO - Lindsay Kay Carson; Kyle Robert Harmon; Erik Franklin Hudson;
  • BURNS FLAT - DILL CITY - Kristina Lynn Boswell; Sarah Ann Goeringer; Desiree' N Graves; Amy Lynne Shephard;
  • BUTLER - Stella Corrinne Ausmus; Joshua Wayne Lee; Donita Carol Weldon;
  • CACHE - Ross Anthony Foster; Richard Clyde Thiemann Jr.;
  • CANTON - Lacy Jay Cox; William Craig Schiska;
  • CANUTE - Shiloh Neal Ely; Nathan Lee Merz;
  • CARNEGIE - Donald Cole Cooper; Kishia Marie Sharp;
  • CHANDLER - Melissa Jenae Covington;
  • CHEYENNE - Jonathan Robert Keahey; Tyler Wayne Swartwood;
  • CHICKASHA - Tarence Daniel Ballard; Kalie Dora Cossey; Kyle Tanner Hair; Jeremy Jason Parr; Kassandra Lynn Parr; Jeremy David Ratliff;
  • CHOCTAW - Craig Alan Thompson;
  • CLAYTON - Natasha Jane Robinson;
  • CLINTON - Steven Paul Bozel; Michelle L. Brown; Kasey Ann Buchanan; Julie Michelle Daniels; Natalya Ernst; Emberly Ann Flaming; Ashley Renee Kelley; Andrew Austin King; Adam Lee Lewellen; Tammie Lou Moss; Kelly Dayle Pauling; Kory Dale Scott; Sean Michael Staggs; Christine Blythe Swanson; Robin Danielle Tucker;
  • COLLINSVILLE - Kendal A. Wolfe;
  • COLONY - Michele Lynn McLemore;
  • CORDELL - Tyson Garrett Bryant; Cricket Laine Cook; Mary Ann Giblet; Jamie Lynn Hardin; Genevieve Lynn Holman; Rachel Addie Larsen; Jarod Kyle Lundy; Sarah Elizabeth McCollom; Haley Dawn Merrill; Madison Leigh Merrill; Brandi Jima Nabors; Brittani Sue Ogle; Chasidy Louise Williams; Holly Faye Wiyninger;
  • CORN - Maria Elena King; Miracle S. Nata Yapsawaki;
  • CORN(Corn Bible Academy) - Emilee Katherine Bailey; Farren Brooke Evetts; Jeffrey Wayne Peters;
  • CORN (Washita Heights) - Ryan Glen Fields; Tess Whitney Hamons; Danielle Renae Shaw;
  • COVINGTON - DOUGLAS - Matthew Kyle Bolz;
  • CROWDER - Dusty James Allen;
  • DEER CREEK - David James Ezersky; Justin Lee Griffith;
  • DEL CITY - Tiffany Dyan Davis; Sarah Helen Duree; Lori Kathleen Freno; Shandi Marie Garcia; Sarah Jolee Gordon; Matthew Tyler Green;
  • DOVER - Kristy Sue Kurtz;
  • DRUMMOND - Adam McCall Hughes; DUKE - Casey Ann Wilson;
  • DUNCAN - William Edgar Almond; Kaleigh Daniell McDaniel; Lauren Brooke Roberts;
  • DUNCAN(Empire) - Kimberly Kris Clifton; Caleb Elton Reed;
  • DURANT - Charles Matthew Hearon; John Brooke Martin;
  • EDMOND(Memorial) - Laura Kaye Keeling; Kimberly Lynn Robertson; Clint Jameson Vaughan;
  • EDMOND(North) - Cassandra Louise Davis;
  • ELDORADO - Tanner Brooks Hankins;
  • ELGIN - Bethany Elise Crittendon;
  • EL RENO - Jeniece L. Chadwell; Melissa Kaye Reichert; William Travis Tate;
  • ELK CITY - Kelly Lynn Bearshield; Tara Dawn Cape; Sonya Kay Carlson; Renee L. Chatham; Colby Lynn Dirickson; Kristy Dawn Finley; Elizabeth Ann Goodman; Tyler Penn Harrison; Roy Don Herndon; Jeremy Leonard Iglesias; Melissa Darlen Jackson; Michael Shane Johnson; Kurt Landon Knop; Allison Nicole Litterell; Malorie Marie Mullens; Trudy Kay Schones; Mechelle L. Smith; Jessica Lea Spencer; James C. Thomas; Joshua Paul Thomas; Kristen Jency Tosh; Stephen Trav Whittenberg; Bridgette Rochel Wiseman; Adam Anthony Yow; Amanda Ann Yow - Shepherd;
  • ELMORE CITY - Jeremy Neil Hatton;
  • ENID - Braden Joseph Boily; Tara Elizabeth Hemming; Buster Kevin McClish; Tonya Renee Neis; Erica Nachole Pearce;
  • ENID(Chisholm) - Tommi Sue Seedorf;
  • ERICK - Christiana Dia Crotinger;
  • FAIRVIEW - Michaella Dawn Lovell;
  • FARGO - Grace Elizabeth Schickedanz;
  • FORGAN - Kodie Layne Carter; Mark Autura Underwood;
  • FORT COBB - BROXTON - Bridget Michelle White;
  • FORT SUPPLY - Jennifer Lynn Mitchell;
  • FRONTIER - Alicia Nicole Petty;
  • GAGE - Victoria Lynn Murray;
  • GANS - Amanda Carolyn Robertson;
  • GEARY - Kasse R. Duffy;
  • GLENPOOL - Charles Thomas Childers; Bonnie Winfrey - Woodruff;
  • GOODWELL - Wendy Renee Caldwell;
  • GRANDFIELD - Marshall Dylan Hargis; Andrew James Keen;
  • GRANITE - Rachel Ann Harper; Nathan Ellis Montgomery; Brenna Ann Teel;
  • GREENFIELD - Audrey Carol Davidson;
  • GROVE - Adam Michael Fletcher; Keith Carl Medders; Amy Renae Underdown;
  • GUTHRIE - Jared Dale Smedley;
  • GUYMON - Amanda Kate Burns; Jamie Renae Stelzer;
  • HAMMON - Kerri Michelle Elliott; Rae Lynn Lovelace; Angela Dawn Shepherd;
  • HENNESSEY - Adam Charles Stewart; Matthew Christia Stewart;
  • HINTON - Floy Eugene Kessler; Kayla Dee Wheeler; Joann M. Worthley;
  • HOBART - Jessica Ann Binghom; Lance Allen Bullock; Barbara Harris; Stephanie Lynn Henderson; Megan Rene' Jackson; Cassandra Tane Padilla'; Cassie Nicole Straub; Vanessa Brooke Winkler; Joann M. Worthley;
  • HOLLIS - Krista Gayle Brooks; Arin M'Kenzi Crabb; Jamila Brooke Manney; Keith Allen Manney; Tiffany Grace Tuggle; Christopher Adam Wheeler; Derek Kent Woods; Shacy Lane Woods;
  • HOOKER - Brian A. Johnson; Gabriel Thomas Mouser; Luke Aaron Voth;
  • HYDRO - EAKLY - Marti R - Ann Branham; Micah Ranea Cole; Tracy Rachelle Corbin; Cindy Kay Eichelberger; Lori LaRee Hatfield; Michael Derek Miller; Alison Leigh North; James Earnest Nunley Jr.; Robyn Jean Pieper; Angela Brooke Stegall; Lacey L. Stubbs; Dennis Austin Ward;
  • KEYES - Aubrey Paige Fleming; Bronwyn Jade Fleming;
  • KINGFISHER - Adam Reid Henderson; Wendey Sue Holthus; Lacey LeRae Kuehn; Nancy Karina Moyeda; Kristin Dyan Trent; Makylah Jade Wilson;
  • LAWTON (Eisenhower) - Marcus Brock Barker; Ashley Anne Tippett;
  • LAWTON (MacArthur) - Amber Renae Easton; Lindsey Meghan Jackson;
  • LEEDEY - Nathaniel "Caleb" Briggs; Derrick Paige Donley; Dusty Wayne Gracia; Shena JoVon Hammack; Merlanda Ann Klein; Leslie Anne Robinson;
  • LINDSAY - Zachary Wayne Patterson;
  • LITTLE AXE - Amanda Crystal Sites;
  • LOMEGA - Melissa Carol Hunt;
  • LOOKEBA - SICKLES - Diana Acosta; Torri Jean Buie; Zachary Whitney House; Jamie Lynn Jeffrey; Maria Jessica Leon;
  • LUTHER - Erin Lynne Hutton;
  • MANGUM - Kayce Michelle Weldon;
  • MARLOW(Central) - Dakotah Russell Jung;
  • MCCURTAIN - Weston Wayne Lovell;
  • MEDFORD - Jonathan David Lebeda;
  • MERRITT - Dondi Rakel Ross; Anh Bich Tong; Jennie Diane Yow;
  • MIDWEST CITY - Jameka Neshae Warrior;
  • MIDWEST CITY(Carl Albert) - John Andrew Henson;
  • MINCO - Christopher Kirkegard; Patrick David Rice;
  • MOORE - Alexis Markelle Chatham; Jennifer Nicole Roberts;
  • MOORELAND - Daytin Dion Farrow;
  • MOUNDS - Gordon Eric Jones;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW - GOTEBO - Ryan K. Adams; Terry Dwayne Christian;
  • MUSKOGEE - Lisa Renee Bullard;
  • MUSTANG - Jordan Wayne Acklin; Sara Michelle Hawkes; Arra Dawn Johnson; Mary Sarah Kunnel; Christine Mau Le; Jason Matthew Myers; Michelle Lynn Patzack; Rachel Nicole Rowe; Brett Joseph Whitehead; Dustin Scott Wulff;
  • NAVAJO - Amaris Leigh Bautista; Kerry Denia Bledsoe; Dustin Anthony Fixico; Heather Renee Guynes; Matt Tillman LeVick;
  • NEWKIRK - Darcy Ann Koenke; Carol Anne Mapel;
  • NORMAN - Deryck James Beard;
  • NORMAN(Community Christian) - Rebekah Marie Vermillion;
  • NORMAN(North) - Rachel Erin Enfield; Tyson Lee Thompson;
  • OKARCHE - Shari D. Annuschat; Katherine A. Krittenbrink; Sarah Nicole Mueggenborg;
  • OKAY - Clayton Ford Myers;
  • OKEENE - Susan Lynn Bedwell; Paige Ashlee Nault;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY - Serena Nicole Bonham; Kourtney Lynn Ebeltoft; Sarah Kaye Jrab; Marcella Ann Muller; Ronald Ricard Osborne Jr.; Nathan T. Rapson; Sharon V. Sama; Lisa Michelle Shelton; Jaime Blake White; Katy Irene Wooldridge;
  • OWASSO - Jonathan David Bost; Mikyla Rae Pace; Sarah Renee Penley;
  • PAOLI - Nikki Dawn Gulick;
  • PAWHUSKA - John Daniel Ferguson;
  • PERKINS - TRYON - Jessica Louise Nichols;
  • PERRY - Makinzie Renee Carey; Michael John Houska; Edward John Musshafen;
  • PIEDMONT - Amanda Elizabeth Anderson;
  • PONCA CITY - Mindy Maye Hamrick; Michaela Dawn Logan;
  • PUTNAM CITY - Nelvin Noel Daniel; John William Erickson; Jason Daniel Johnston; Jaison KuriaKose Jose;
  • PUTNAM CITY(North) - Lauren Amber Brown; Lorisa Elizabeth Brushwood; Andrea Lauren Clem; Mary Katherine Dowds; Erin Elizabeth Kirch; Jamie Dawn Renfro;
  • PUTNAM CITY(West) - Matthew Ryan Ivester; James Allen Kirk; Christopher Ryan Tipton;
  • REYDON - Lindsay Meshan Fletcher; Roger Paul Kubilis;
  • RINGWOOD - Mendy Sue Brinson;
  • ROCKY - Jeannia Kay Jackson;
  • ROLAND - Jacob Paul Matlock;
  • RUSH SPRINGS - Tara LaDaun Havins; Stormi Lanise Smelley;
  • SALINA - Carl Brandon Coats;
  • SAPULPA - Ashley Dawn McMunn;
  • SAVANNA - Jonathan Michael Collins;
  • SAYRE - Jason Eli Brooks; Terri Ann Calverley; Victoria Sue Dean; Tasha Marie Keys; Luke Kyle Phillips; Steven Douglas Smith; Jaclyn Carole Stephens; Keena Rae Taylor;
  • SEILING - Colt Ryon Clinesmith; Breanne Nicole Squires;
  • SEMINOLE - Amy Faye Nix;
  • SENTINEL - Donna Jo Ball; Laura Lee Finnell; William Scott Giblet; Anita Fay King; Felicia Jo Rogers; Autumn Nicole Tittle; Darlene ReNae Young;
  • SHARON - MUTUAL - Tim Ernest Moss; Samantha Joleen Sander;
  • SNYDER - Amy D. Janz; Misty Lyn Kauk; Heather Leann Shelton; Aubra Layne Wilson
  • SOUTHEAST - Theda Marie Crook;
  • SPERRY - Amanda Michael Hembree;
  • STIGLER - Niki Sue Sloan;
  • STILLWATER - Cheryl Lynn Coffey; Mahlet Dejene;
  • STROUD - Jade Nicole Wyre;
  • TALOGA - Stephanie Dawn Wile;
  • TECUMSEH - Emilie Suzanne House;
  • THOMAS - FAY - CUSTER - Gaileah Gaye Baldwin; Mary Ann Dobrinski; Roy Gene Foust; Jay Anthony Frymire; Jessie Lee Henley; Sheila Joann Kimble; Rebecca Elizabeth Kluckner; Amanda Diane Powers; Jamie Ann Roper; Shawn Allen Simpson; Diane Kail Yoder; Asa Joseph Zoschke;
  • TIPTON - Katherine Layn Searcy; William Leander Walker;
  • TONKAWA - Brady Jay Fath;
  • TULSA - Antionette Da'Nae Smith; Jaime Blake White;
  • TULSA (Union) - Keri Lynn Glidewell; David Joshua Michaels; Michelle Nicole Wilson;
  • TUPELO - Tammy Lynn Newman;
  • TURPIN - Randy Lee Steers;
  • TUTTLE - Dustin Travis Smith;
  • VERDEN - Debra Danell Morse; VICI - Cynthia Arlene Carman; Matthew D. Cole;
  • WAGONER - Sarah E. Cunningham;
  • WAKITA - Mark Eugene Brady Jr.; Morgan Michelle Lee;
  • WATONGA - James Robert Coleman; Zachary Ryan Dumas; Andrea Marie Williams;
  • WAUKOMIS - Heather Dawn Carden;
  • WEATHERFORD - Jedediah Dean Beck; Christopher Lee Bell; Mallory Renae Bolar; Heather Ann Burr; Barry Ray Carder; Adrina Lynn Carter; Joni Lynn Chester; Rubi Ann Crouch; Kyle Gene Easter; Jordan Nichylle Eaton; Neil Limnyuy Funwie; Pardo Jaime Belma Gomez; Zachary Scott Grossman; Kelly Dale Groves; Shannon Marie Harbison; Jenna Lee Hays; Cameron Carlso Henderson; Jay Edward Hopkins; Autumn Michelle Hoskins; Andrew Brent Johnson; Angela Marie King; Michael D. Kubilis; Oliver G. Lackey; Miranda LeAnn Lair; Jessica Marie Lang; Tiffaney Brook Lightfoot; Colby Chris Lindamood; Julianne Elizabeth Long; Carli Mae Ludlow; Maresa Lyn Sehon; Matthew Shon McBride; Sonya G. Messer; Kara Grace Oldenburg; Paula Sue New; Brian Lynn Nye; Crista Kay Pollard; Robert Lee Penner II; Brian Scott Pollard; Andrew David Ralph; Jonathan Ray Reese; Bonnie G. Ridley; Christina Ann Rockett; Savannah Marie Schones; Nikki Dee Settles; Samuel Grant Seybold; Kevin Dale Shavor; Jeanette Kathleen Shaw; Morgan Nicole Sides; Gregory Scott Smith; Sheffield W. Southall; Jessica L. Steinert; Deborah Evangal Theodore; Cheri Lea Thomason; James Lyall Tull; Larry Martin Underwood; Rusty Scott Voight; Donna Lee Whetstone; Amber Dawn Willingham; Zachary Lee Willis;
  • WELLSTON - Jeremiah James Hicks;
  • WESTMOORE - Alberta Akosua Amoah; Michael Joseph Chancey; Britnee Renee Goure; Melinda D. Le; Casey Renae Mappes; Christopher F. Omari; Jessica Lauren Speegle;
  • WISTER - Abigail Jane Robertson;
  • WOODWARD - Heather Dawn Hollis; Jessie Kay Mahurin; Jason K. Moore; Jed Austin Shaw; David Joseph Webber;
  • WYNNEWOOD - Tiffani LaRae Jolly; Eric Michael Lyons;
  • YUKON - Chad Alan Gassett; Kandice Dawn Jeske; Chad Eric Kincer; Lillian Nicole Lang; Micah Matthew Mueller; Melat Mulugeta; Mary Rose Parizek; Judy Samuel Philip; Rolonda Sue Qualls; Trudy Dawn Ruminer; Caleb Mathew Shoaf; Richard Tyler Thompson; Ted Kuriakose Tomichen; Matthew Blake Wedman;
  • YUKON(Southwest Covenant) - Cody Dale Awbrey; Nathan Scott Kinney.

TENNESSEE

  • CLARKSVILLE - Michael Alfred Sampson;
  • MORRISTWN - HAMBLIN - Mary Elizabeth Rhynerson.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO - Andrea Dawn Lewis;
  • ALLEN - Jessica Lynn Bailey;
  • AMARILLO - Christopher Joseph Eaton; Amanda Rene' Ortega; Melissa Nicole Terrell;
  • ARLINGTON - Jason Roy Hill; (James Bowie) - Jenna Leigh Williams; (James W. Martin) - Jennifer Lynn Franklin;
  • ATHENS - Lyndsay Alane Wylie;
  • BORGER - Whitney Brooke Earnhart; Michael Baxter Galloway;
  • BRIDGEPORT - Matt D. Findley;
  • BURKBURNETT - Jacquelyn Kay Dalke;
  • CANADIAN - Lance Dulane Jackson; Kaleb Perry Jones; Kari Lynn Robison;
  • CANTON - Ashleigh Alyse Myers;
  • KATY (Cinco Ranch) - Alta Criselda Benner;
  • CLARENDON - Kevin Michael Green;
  • DALLAS - Charles William Black; Wanda Celinee' Gonzalez; Diane C. Hernandez;
  • FOLLETT - Bryan Wesley Bell; Jessica Lauren Born; Jessica Renee Cates; Cody Layne Coppock; Lauren Leigh Coppock;
  • FORT WORTH(Richland) - Tiffany Lynn Sikes;
  • FRUITA MONUMENT - Jeremy S. Logan;
  • IRVING - Vivian Thanh Phan;
  • KENNEDALE - April Rae Rhodes;
  • KILLEEN - Joshua Lon Elder;
  • LAKE HIGHLANDS - Martin Iheke;
  • LEWISVILLE - Raiza Diora Coston;
  • LOCKNEY - Kelsey Ray Schumacher;
  • MANSFIELD - Jacob Wayne Ciesynski;
  • MCKINNEY - Ashley Donelle Rowe;
  • MESQUITE - Tuan Duc Nguyen;
  • MIAMI - Morgan Leigh Hill; Lauren Elizabeth Maxey; Ean Caleb Miller;
  • MUENSTER - Kelly Michelle Grewing; Whitney Michelle Watson;
  • PAMPA - Jennifer Erin Frogge'; Narcisso Soliz Jr.;
  • PANHANDLE - Annie Renae Haiduk;
  • RANDALL - Jamie Lee Evans;
  • ROWLETT - Sean T. Nguyen;
  • SADLER - Amy Lee Deckard;
  • SANFORD - FRITCH - Shelby Marchel Adams; Brandi Dawn Lorenz;
  • SHERMAN - Samantha Paige Mitchell; Rachel Light Summer;
  • SNYDER - Brady Don Reed;
  • STINNETT - Garrett Reese Rodriguez;
  • SULPHUR SPRINGS - Brandon Mark Skelton;
  • WHEELER - Shanna R. Horton; Hadley Dan Mitchell; Sandra Beth Rose;
  • WHITE DEER - Malcom Matthew Maxey;
  • WHITESBORO - Janet Renee' Pelzel;
  • WICHITA FALLS - Jason Charles Davis;
  • WOODSON - Heather Aline Sullivan.

VIRGINIA

  • WINCHESTER - Alfonsine Tifuh Mofor.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CAMEROON - Atemnkeng Asonganyi; Zinkeng Asonganyi. Djufo Yimfor;
  • CANADA - Adam Scott Kulczycki; Jesse Dean Kulczycki;
  • INDIA - Abhishek Singh;
  • KUWAIT - Faisal Ibrahim Deshmukh;
  • LEBANON - Marwan Michel Remman;
  • NEPAL - Bhaskar Singh Basnet; Santosh Bhatt; Anamika K.C.; Vishnu Pokhrel; Migun Shakya; Pratik Shrestha;
  • NIGERIA - Zaharadeen Teniso Garuba;
  • VIETNAM - Anh Hoang Nguyen;
  • ZAMBIA - Chandni Ashokkumar Desai; Anjana Shanker Patel; Hirenkumar Jagdish Patel.

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |