News and Events

SWOSU 2006 Fall Semester Honor Rolls

January 8, 2007

Honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford have been announced for the 2006 fall semester.

An undergraduate student earning all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll. There were 486 students named to the President’s Honor Roll during the fall semester.

There were 668 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll after completing 12 semester hours of undergraduate work with a grade point average of 3.50 or higher with no grade lower than a “C”.

Named to the fall semester lists were:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL

ARKANSAS

  • VAN BUREN—Stefanie Lea Jones.

COLORADO

  • FRUITA—Jeremy S. Logan;
  • WILEY—Sarah Ann Evans.

GEORGIA

  • ATLANTA—Akenjem Ebong Mba.

IOWA

  • SWISHER—Joshua Andrew Ziegler.

ILLINOIS

  • CARY-GROVE—Damian K. Smith;
  • DUQUOIN—Heather Lynn Hock;
  • MONMOUTH—Paul Joseph Gavin;
  • ROCHESTER—Ryan William Braner;
  • SPRINGFIELD—Melissa J. Braner.

KANSAS

  • BURLINGTON—Emily Beth Renyer;
  • KAPAUN MT. CARMEL—Kayla Lee Kretz;
  • MANHATTAN—Laura Kathleen Feeley.

KENTUCKY

  • MURRAY—Kaci LeeAnn Carpenter.

MISSOURI

  • CARL JUNCTION—Caleb Stephen Morey;
  • LADDONIA—Vivian I. Fife;
  • SPRINGFIELD—Rachel Nicole Ingram;

NORTH CAROLINA

  • GOLDSBORO—Stephany Lynn Speck.

OKLAHOMA

  • ALINE-CLEO—Elizabeth Ann Chaney; Misty Cherie Crosby;
  • ALLEN—Kelsey Noelle Gee;
  • ALTUS—Destiny Hollane Cummins; Leslee Anne Lollis; Melissa Rachelle Gribble; Jessica M. Hayes; Kristin Marie Kirtland; Daniel Battles Moran; Kadi Brooke Parker; Alan Joseph Powell; Christina Lynn Sewell; Thure Maxwell Tolson;
  • ALVA—Amy Kathryn Ware;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Scott Lucas Townley;
  • APACHE—Wyatt Kent Mindemann; Deacon Riley Vice;
  • ARAPAHO—Megan Justine Coit;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Sarah Jannette Divelbiss; Rod Aaron Lancaster;
  • BEAVER—Joseph Glen Hardesty;
  • BEGGS—Mindy Denise Smith;
  • BETHANY—Dawn Anne Nauman; Lillie Marie Patton;
  • BETHEL—Abby Elizabeth Begley;
  • BIG PASTURE—Trudie Lynn Lenhardt;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Tara Dawn McPherson;
  • BLANCHARD—Jared Smith Prock;
  • BRAY-DOYLE—Tommy Keith Searcy II;
  • BRIDGE CREEK—Shambra LeAnn Pettijohn;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Lindsey Grace Bennett; Amy Charlene Snedeker; Justin Wayne Stout;
  • BUFFALO—Lindsay Kay Carson; Heather Christine Holder; Erik Franklin Hudson;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Heidi Kristina Oliver; Amy Lynne Shephard; Kristy Lynn Wilson;
  • BUTLER—Lisa Angel Grossenbacher; Kelli Harrelson;
  • CADDO—Mark Alan Combrink;
  • CANEY VALLEY—David Sean Hagan;
  • CANTON—Wendy Diane Hiebert; Jennifer Louis Hightower; Brittany L. McGinn; Kassie Jan Sutton;
  • CANUTE—Martha Ann Barber; Shiloh Neal Ely; Linda Alice Giacometti; Nathan Lee Merz;
  • CARNEGIE—Keisha Cree Ash; Donald Cole Cooper; Jana Brook Rogers;
  • CHANDLER—Pinkey Mahesh Patel;
  • CHEYENNE—Walker Lee Warren Dupree; Jonathan Robert Keahey; Tyler Wayne Swartwood; Rhonda Elaine Whitley;
  • CHICKASHA—Jeremy Jason Parr; Jeremy David Ratliff;
  • CHOCTAW—Catherine Qualls Bethany;
  • CLINTON—Michyla Leigh Adams; Christopher Lynn Baker; Rennie Rashell Belknap; Meagan Leigh Decher; Natalya Ernst; Alishia Dawn Gonzales; Deedra Beth Hall; Gladys Arlene Hernandez; Adam Lee Lewellen; Tasha Rene Marshall; Nicholas H. McDonough; Thomas Jacob Mercer; Tammie Lou Moss; Jacey Belinda Spiers; Keri Ray-Lyn Staggs; Tiffany Marie Thompson; Amanda S. Townsend; Phillip Brent Tucker;
  • CORDELL—Kristi Lynn Banks; Matthew Lynn Goeringer; Jamie Lynn Hardin; Genevieve Lynn Holman; Kristine Elaine Johnson; Ashley Marie Kehl; Sheila Michelle Raleigh; Rhonda Renae Resendez; Joseph Steven Sandberg; Alan James Stegall;
  • CORN—Erin Denise Funk; Allison Noelle Gossen; Maria Elena King; Melissa Nicole McCoy; Keith Jonathan Peters; CUSHING—Weston Dewey Thompson;
  • DALE—Kristin Renee' Wahpepah;
  • DEER CREEK—Alex Michael Cobb;
  • DEPEW—Keri Jo Terronez;
  • DEWAR—Amanda Beth Brice;
  • DRUMMOND—Drewry McCain Hughes;
  • DUNCAN— Kimberly Noelle Butler; Rebecca Ann Cathey; Christopher David Crain; Dakotah Russell Jung; Larra Jean Kaspereit; Kaleigh Daniell McDaniel;
  • DURANT—Sharla Rachelle Davis; Clayton Lynn Scott;
  • EDMOND—Stephenie Ann Schaus; Charles Lloyd Wilson;
  • EL RENO—Hunter K. Boling; Shannon Gilmore;
  • ELGIN—Elizabeth Renae DeLong; Barbara Harris; Kimber Diane Nelson; Shannon Blaire Turman;
  • ELK CITY—Elizabeth Ann Goodman; Tyler Penn Harrison; Michael Shane Johnson; Melissa Dawn Kilhoffer; Micah Cole Kilhoffer; Cory Alan Maupin; Bobbi LeAnne Poff; Kyleigh Brett Risinger; Trudy Kay Schones; Megan Lee Sprowls; Joshua Paul Thomas; Christina Sue Thompson; Kristen Jency Tosh; Amber Dawn Weldon; Jana Lee Wynn;
  • ENID—Andrea Ellen Fleig; Daniel Hobson Craig; Betsy Michelle McGreevy;
  • ERICK—Michelle Renee Cox;
  • FAIRVIEW—Serena Kristin Burrell; Zachary L. Pembrook; Baxter Colton Stewart;
  • FLETCHER—Lauren Marie Williams;
  • FORGAN—Kalie Renee Radcliff;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Bridget Michel Brownback; Miranda Janae Clift; Lacy Dawn Johnson; Matthew Blake Tyson;
  • FOSS—Kay Lynn Trew;
  • FREDERICK—Travis Randall Hasley; Andrea Rachel Klein; Ryeland Michael Wilhite;
  • FREEDOM—Rebecca Nel Stephens;
  • FRONTIER—Alicia Nicole Petty;
  • GAGE—Victoria Lynn Murray;
  • GEARY—Terance James Duncan; Allison Paige Mason-Helm;
  • GLENPOOL—Bonnie Winfrey-Woodruff;
  • GRANDFIELD—Marshall Dylan Hargis;
  • GRANITE—Nathan Ellis Montgomery; Garrett David Scott; Sarah Nell Sullins; Brenna Ann Teel;
  • GREENSBURG—Jennifer Marie Roberts;
  • GROVE—Adam Michael Fletcher; Tiffany Vanessa Romasanta;
  • HAMMON—Jaye Tarrell Brewster; Casey M. Elliott; Emily Lynn Henry;
  • HENNESSEY—Tony Camp Harris;
  • HINTON—William Chris Andes; Jessica Lyn Boling; Candy Ann Craddick; Marshall Evans Dougherty; Sarah M. Elmore; Kayla Dee First; Stacey Ann Heard;
  • HOBART—Lindsey Jill Dugan; Lauren Beth Gimlin; Cassandra Tane' Padilla; Chelsea Nicole Quintero; Cassie Nicole Straub; Leslee Jill Yount; Reggy K. Yount;
  • HOLLIS—Michael Grant Walkup;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Robyn Jean Antwine; Marti R-Ann Branham; Lauren Renee' Brooks; Denise Danielle Chastain; Kayla Jonette Horn; Jana Deann Johnson; Jennifer M. Mahan; Jana Mae Schantz;
  • INOLA—Benjamin Russell Watkins;
  • JENKS—Gregory Scott Hughes; Anne Willis Massey;
  • KINGFISHER—Wendey Sue Holthus; Ryan Austin Jech; Anna Nickole Kroener; Lacey LeRae Kuehn; Meghan Rebecca Murphy; Kendra Kae Svoboda;
  • LAWTON—Marcus Brock Barker; Emily Marie Cullison; Amanda Kay Mohler; James M. Stephens II; Shawn Wilton Ward;
  • LEEDEY—Matthew Ryan Baker; Kristin Ann Basler; Leslie Anne Robinson; James Malcol Stephens II;
  • LEXINGTON--Toby Ray Blair;
  • LINDSAY—Jennifer Nicole Elam; Jennifer Marie Ison;
  • LOMEGA—Timothy Michael Corrigan; Zachery Robert Sampson; Sheena Marie Vilhauer; Trevor Patrick Wilczek;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Heather Jenea Coffey; Willie Wreathers Cox III; Vicky Jean Gregory; Kaitlyn Elise Hutcherson; Joel Andrew Kardokus; Jordan Lee Rinehart; Terri Lynn Schimmel;
  • MANGUM—Dara Anise Banister; Tara M. Zachary;
  • MCALESTER—Desiray June Cannon;
  • MCLOUD—Lynsie Anne Baskin;
  • MELROSE—Allison Marie Johnson;
  • MENO—Craig Daniel Hobson;
  • MERRITT—Jennie Diane Yow;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Jessica Nicole Borm; Christina Mari DiTommaso; Brooke Lynn Honey;
  • MINCO—Gina Lea Hacker; Christopher M. Kirkegard; Ashly Marie Mitchell; Patrick David Rice;
  • MOORE—James Donald Doyle; Christina June Foraker; Maegyn Michell Rainwater;
  • MOORELAND—TaRynn Nicole Carder;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Ryan K. Adams; Jessica Lane Albright; Terry Dwayne Christian; Timothy Lee Hawkins; Ashley Renae Hoover;
  • MUSKOGEE—Lisa Bullard Steinheil;
  • MUSTANG—Laurie Morgan Brady; Staci Erin Campbell; Sara Michelle Hawkes; Kenneth S. Holloway Jr.; Kimberly Ruth Macemon; Alex Edwin Medgaarden; Lauren Michelle Patton; Madison Marie Steiner; Jessica Nicole Thompson; Brett Joseph Whitehead; Lauren Faith Wimberly; Dustin Scott Wulff;
  • NAVAJO—Matt Tillman LeVick; Tamara Lee Malesic; Warren Lee Winters;
  • NORMAN—Chelsea Rose Edwards; Rachel Elizabeth Welch;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Serena Nicole Bonham; Kourtney Lynn Ebeltoft; Amanda Morgan Smith; Chi C. Pham; Phuc Hong Pham; Kristy Kay Schmidt; Soo Nam Shin; Katy Irene Wooldridge;
  • OKARCHE—Wendi Dawn Chandler;
  • OKEENE—Ashlea Lynn Hoffman; Paige Ashlee Nault;
  • OWASSO—Janna C. Green;
  • PERRY—Edward John Musshafen;
  • PIEDMONT—Amanda Elizabeth Anderson; ReBeccah Laure Cornelson; Tresa Eileen Martin;
  • PONCA CITY—Maleah Casey Dyer;
  • POTEAU—Shelly D. Cothran;
  • PRAGUE—Jonna L. May;
  • PURCELL—Kassandra L. Guthmueller; David Clayton Howsley; Tejas Mahendrabhai Patel;
  • PUTNAM CITY—Amber Nicole Chai;
  • PUTNAM CITY NORTH—Ryan David Carson; Andrea Lauren Clem; Karl Michael Kirch; Jamie Dawn Renfro; Jeffrey J. Song; Yee-San Wong;
  • PUTNAM CITY WEST—Jason Albert Munoz;
  • RINGLING—Marie Ann Smith;
  • RINGWOOD—Kalee L. Childs;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Dustin Dean Nichols;
  • RYAN—Sean Gregory Hamm;
  • SAPULPA—Ashley Dawn McMunn;
  • SAYRE—Jade Korey Maddoux; Lacy Bell Puckett; Kody Lee Tucker; Gabriel Crispin Winn;
  • SEILING—Derrick Alan Daugherty; Kelli N. Krows;
  • SENTINEL—Julie Kay Barnett; Ty Wayne Carlson; Carla Jan Manning; Katey Ranae Ziegler;
  • SHAWNEE—Garion Edison Davenport; Callie Adele Guin;
  • SKIATOOK—Heather Dawn Duncan;
  • SPIRO—LeAnn Parent;
  • STILLWATER—Nathan Heath Hobbs;
  • STUART—Hans Charles Igou;
  • SUNRAY—Travis L. Lawler;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Halee Del Scott;
  • TALOGA—Heather Marie Daily; Destiny Suzanne Farris; Allyn Davis Powell;
  • TECUMSEH—Enid Marie Hennen; Emilie Suzanne House; Rachel Ann Young;
  • THOMAS—Ariana W. Farris; Kelli Breanne Herbel; Rebecca Elizabeth Kluckner; Emily Marie Long; Cody Lee Parker; Bonita Jo Wingard; Paul Dean Wingard;
  • TIMBERLAKE—Katie Danielle Grogan;
  • TIPTON—Katherine Layn Searcy;
  • TULSA—Benjamin Craig Jaudon; Charles Bradley Neerman;
  • TURNER—Bradley Carlton Horton;
  • UNION CITY—Catherine Mattea McClain;
  • VICI—Cynthia Arlene Carman;
  • WASHINGTON—Rebecca Rae Smith;
  • WASHITA HEIGHTS—Brooke DaRae Fleming; Riley Tyler Gossen; Tess Whitney Hamons; Courtney Sharay Hinz; Dalton Toy Kelley; Ashley Brooke Kliewer;
  • WATONGA—Caleb Matli Scoville; Karolyn Michelle Taylor;
  • WAUKOMIS—Christopher Scott Tuma;
  • WEATHERFORD—Michael Wayne Altland; James Charles Black; Mallory Renae Bolar; Adrienne Amber Brewster; Rodney Lee Brumbelow; Brandy D. Chase; Colette Louise Cooper; Ryan Thomas Coward; Sara Elizabeth Crawford; Jennifer Kay Cropp; Samuel Taylor Cropp; Chad O'Neil Gray; Kelly Dale Groves; Kasandra Shalyn Gurtner; Ellen June Hamburger; Brittney Nicole Harper; Laura Michelle Hawkins; Rebecca Dawn Hawkins; Cameron Carlson Henderson; Kayla RaShea Hiler; LaShelle Ann Humphreys; Miles Donovan Johnson; Kelanie Kathryn Jones; Kinley Michelle Jones; Juliana Renee Killgore; Stephen Bishare' King; Jessica Marie Lang; Carissa Cae Marquis; Bonnie R. Martin; Kem Marie Mendizabal; Peggy Irene Mennel; Hung Viet Nguyen; Che-Che Bobby Nnanna; Jennifer Lee Parks; Tayana Marica Patrick; Stephanie Ann Puentes; Bonnie G. Ridley; Richard Earl Roach; Christina Ann Rockett; Niki Marie Sawatzky; Darcie Rebecca Scoon; Kevin Dale Shavor; Samuel Jud Shell; Nicole Sharee Skinner; Shana Renee Stephenson; Alison Nicole Sterba; Ashleigh Lynn Streit; Amy Denise Thornburg; Jonathan Robert Wallace; Michael John Webb; Barry Jason Wilkins; Derek Ray Williams; Jessica Janae Wilson; Kimberly Dawn Woods;
  • WELLSTON—Jeremiah James Hicks;
  • WESTMOORE—Linda Marie Escalera; Susan Michelle Finley; Kaylen Michele Johnson; Megan Nicole McCarthey; Quy Xuan Pham; Lezlie Annette Raiden;
  • WISTER—Abigail Jane Robertson;
  • WOODWARD—Jasmin Natascha Alfonso; Julie Beth Daily; Trey Dean Hester; Jessie Kay Mahurin; Kate Elizabeth Trego; Daniel Justin Turner; Kaitlin Jemima Worley;
  • YUKON—Michelle Emily Kifer; Anita Patel; Tyler Warren Rogers.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO—Emily Brooke McClure; ALLISON—Glenda Janell Pinion; Nathan Parker Rainey;
  • AMARILLO—Orry Carlisle Birdsong; Jennifer Kay Buccola; Jared Kyle Cotgreave;
  • ARLINGTON—Asmini Arun Mohanlal;
  • BRISCOE—Kade Eric Zybach; Kelsey Bruce Zybach;
  • BURKBURNETT—Gregory Daniel Koch;
  • CANADIAN—Christine Lea Pankratz;
  • CANTON—Lindsay LaNette Burgess; Ashleigh Alyse Myers;
  • CHILDRESS—Jessica Nicole Nelson;
  • FOLLETT—Jessica Renee Cates; Cody Layne Coppock;
  • FRITCH—Raelyn Denise Walker;
  • GAINESVILLE—Jennifer Rose Wilson;
  • GARLAND—Chuong Khang Le;
  • HUGO—Pamela Dianne Landua;
  • IRVING—Vivian Thanh Phan;
  • KELLER—William Lance Langley;
  • KENNEDALE—April Rae Rhodes;
  • MIAMI—Morgan Leigh Hill; Lauren Elizabeth Maxey;
  • PAMPA—Whitney Marie Wichert;
  • PARIS—Stephanie Lyle Clark;
  • ODESSA—Kristin Dawn Chandler;
  • QUANAH—Nicholas Patrick Barker; Ryan Marc Wells;
  • SLATON—Sarah Jo Alspaugh;
  • SHERMAN—Samantha Paige Mitchell;
  • STINNETT—Garrett Reese Rodriguez;
  • WAXAHACHIE—Brian Ernest Solis;
  • WEATHERFORD—Johna Marie Smothermon;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Kayla Renee Patrick.

INTERNATIONAL

  • BAHAMAS—Shameika Alissa Williams;
  • BULGARIA—Dimitar Iliev Andreev;
  • CANADA—Paula Jane Harry; Teryn Michel Mazurkewich; Srijana Mukhia;
  • INDIA—Pankaj Mohan Mishra; Vaibhav Pandya;
  • NEPAL—Sabina Gurung; Sharmina Manandhar; Migun Shakya; Ashis Shrestha; Pratik Shrestha; Mukhia Srijana;
  • NIGERIA—Collins Okwudili Uzuegbu ;
  • ZAMBIA—Kunal G. Patel; Reshma Harshadbhai Patel;
  • ZIMBABWE—Carl Nicol Densem.

DEAN’S HONOR ROLL

ALABAMA

  • TUSCALOOSA—JaQuane Deon Williams.

ARKANSAS

  • CABOT—Jaime Nicole Miller;
  • GRAVETTE—James Michael Garland.

ARIZONA

  • ARIZONA CITY—Daniel Sean Rogers.

CALIFORNIA

  • SAN DIEGO—Jasmin Adibi.

IDAHO

  • SWEET—Klingback Brit Edmondson;
  • WEISER—Matthew David Nauman.

ILLINOIS

  • ROCHESTER—Dennis Lee Cave.

KANSAS

  • ASHLAND—Katelynn Nicole Divine;
  • HUTCHINSON—Allison Paige Krafels;
  • COLBY—John Leslie Jones;
  • LIBERAL—Ashly M. Sampson;
  • MULLINVILLE—Megan Jeanette Riegel.

MISSOURI

  • KANSAS CITY—Kelly Morgan Chancey;
  • MOUNTAIN GROVE—Stetson Robert Schmitt;
  • MT VERNON—Shiloh Brian Love, Cassandra Lynn Robertson;
  • SAINT CHARLES—Adam Chase Olendorff;
  • SOUTHWEST CITY—Kayla Dawn Manning.

NEW MEXICO

  • ARTESIA—Daryl Ray Savage;
  • SAINT LOUIS PAR—Niba Fuhnwi Nchotu.

OHIO

  • GALENA—Lorianne Christine Emler.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Scott Elton Stewart;
  • ADAIR—Ida Marie Hoffman;
  • ALTUS—Kaylee Ann Anderson; Elizabeth Ann Beach; Ashley Elaine Bledsoe; William Russell Carman; Jerusha Marie Coward; David Sala Dawod; Danielle Lisa Jones; Stephanie E. Loague; Brian Preston Overfield; Tangela Joy Pappo; Christie Lee Rogers; Larisa Lyn Russell; Andrea Elizabeth Wallace;
  • APACHE—Michelle Lynn French; Kandice Renae Isom; Gala Jill Powers;
  • ARAPAHO—Candice Lynn Gaffney; Norma Lopez Hinojosa; Whit Ray Pyron; Lindsey Nicole Shepherd;
  • ARNETT—Laine Jennings Bradley; Jeffrey D. Keller;
  • BALKO—Kristan Marie Patzkowsky;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Aaron Paul Beach; Amy Layne Schmidt; Kimberly Diane Stewart;
  • BATTIEST—Mindi Lynn Weeks;
  • BEAVER—Blane Russell Smylie;
  • BETHANY—Cody Allen Legg;
  • BETHEL—Allison Nichole Childers;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Tyler Chance DeVaughan; Garrett Trey King;
  • BIXBY—James Dylan Fotenopulos;
  • BLAIR—Laura Leigh Altom; Renee Ann Brown; Darrell Thomas Splawn; Lauren Elizabeth Thompson;
  • BRAY-DOYLE—Megan Renee McKinley; Branden Kyle Parker; Carly Beth Powell;
  • BRIDGE CREEK—Lacey Renea Rogers;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Ashton Sirean Ghaemi; Jessica Renee Munson; Cora L. Overstreet; Lindsey Danielle Popkess; Rachel Ann van der Hagen;
  • BROKEN BOW—Sara Michelle Bond;
  • BUFFALO—Kyle Robert Harmon; Leobardo Rios;
  • BURLINGTON—Christy Marie Kerfoot;
  • BURNEYVILLE—Jaryn Jo Rainey;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Eloise Godwin Beasley; Bonnie Renee Bookout; Jimmie Lee Delp II; Megan Kay Hanna; Sarah Nicole Kennemer; Colby Shon Taylor;
  • BUTLER—Jonathan Edward Cornelsen; Jesus Pena Galvan; Kathryn Rashell Kuhn; Kara Dawn Ousley; Donita Carol Weldon;
  • CACHE—Richard Clyde Thiemann Jr.;
  • CALUMET—Michael Ray Melvin;
  • CANTON—Lacy Jay Cox; Logan David Howard;
  • CANUTE—Stephen T. Duerr; Linda Lea Ann Mullins; Uyen Ngoc Bao Nguyen;
  • CARNEGIE—Melinda Lee Boyiddle; Tyler Joseph Graham; Angela Rachelle Morgan; Trevor Dean Ridgeway;
  • CARTER—Tara Dawn Cape;
  • CHECOTAH—Lacey Kay Blankenship;
  • CHEROKEE—Kyle James Eckhardt; Chase Evans Reed; Megan N. Williamson;
  • CHEYENNE—Amanda Gay Maddox;
  • CHICKASHA—Kyle Tanner Hair; Kassandra Lynn Parr;
  • CHOCTAW—Amanda Joyce Brewer; Candace Lauren Meadows; Jason Blake Rivera; Craig Alan Thompson; Peter Ralph Wilsack;
  • CLAREMORE—Angela Joy Merritt;
  • CLAYTON—Natasha Jane Robinson;
  • CLINTON— Jessica Jenae Acosta; Renae R. Acosta; Bryan Andrew Bozell; David Brock Coy; April Dawn Coykendall; Jennifer Nicole Hart; Keri May Hoffman; Queta LeAnn Juarez; Roman Juarez; Karan R. Kapadia; Teja Travon Leonard; Carol Anne Mapel; Leigh Ann Richardson; Anita Louise Smith;Gabriela Del Carm Torres;
  • COLLINSVILLE—Kendal A. Wolfe;
  • COMMERCE—Kyla Kay Walker;
  • CORDELL—Nicole Anne Allen; Tyson Garrett Bryant; Telisha Kale Christian; Emily Dan Dewees; Whitney C. Finch; Mark Allen Henry; Austin W. Holland; Leslie Ann Igo; Sarah L. Ivy; Kiesha Kaye Jones; Maghin Lynn Merrill; Brandi Jima Nabors; Marisol Rodriguez; Sebastian Hect Rodriguez; Robert M. Schollenbarger; Zackary Paul Spradlin; Sheldon Darrell Webb; Naomi Darlene Wiyninger;
  • CORN—Debra Sue Colston; Caleb Elisha Paul Creed; Angela Danette Fast; David Wayne Kliewer; Kimberly Ann Sumner; Nathan David Thiessen;
  • CUSHING—Vanessa Joy Pyles; Rachel Lynn Wagnon;
  • DAVIDSON—Jo Gayle Curry;
  • DEER CREEK—David James Ezersky; Justin Lee Griffith; Jacob Lewis Holt;
  • DEL CITY—Lori Kathleen Freno; Matthew Tyler Green; Megan Renee' Rushing; Maurice J. Satterwhite;
  • DOVER—Kristy Sue Kurtz; Kara Beth Sandefur;
  • DRUMMOND—Kirsten Kaye Scott; Kari Ruth Watkins;
  • DUNCAN—Lane Addison Folds; Haley Ann Spradlin; Cody Allen Ward;
  • EDMOND—Melissa Anne Beattie; Cassandra Louise Davis; Stephen Patrick Day; Josh Glenn Gilley; Heather Pat Habbouche; Luke Dustin Haley; Stoney Randall Pride;
  • ELDORADO—Heather Lynn Hunter; Krystle Carman James;
  • ELGIN—Jessica Leann Pillow;
  • ELK CITY—Eric Gene Buckmaster; Nancy Jon Cavness; Devon Shane Dupree; Kimberly Jane Hawkins; Roy Don Herndon; Figianna Marie Horn; Dustin Darrell Ivey; Tiffanye Leigh King; Alison Ann Kos; Jie Mei Ma; David Mark Miller; Malorie Marie Mullens; Lindsay Michelle Oppel; Venessa Nicholle Rogers; Vanna N'Cole Simmons; Jessica Lea Spencer; Crystal Lee Stewart; Sharon Nicole Thomas; Steven Kyle Toelle; Prasad Chandraka Udwadia; Jeffery Wayne Wade; Gregory Lee Walno; Heather Lynnette Wright; Adam Anthony Yow;
  • EL RENO—Leslie Vonn Harjo; Erica Renee Piela; William Travis Tate; James Mathew Thomason; Justin Lee Whitman;
  • ENID— Chelsea Lynn Dupus; Christopher Scott Hall; Megan Nicole Lee; Chad Robert McDaniel; Sherri Lee Milliron; Tommi Sue Seedorf;
  • ERICK—Chester Wesley Davis;
  • FAIRVIEW—Kendra Jo Boyer; Beau David Wildrix;
  • FLETCHER—Brittany Nicole Ehrlich;
  • FORGAN—Shalisa Christi McCarter; Mario Alberto Nunez;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Jenna Lee Abbott; Shelly Ann Rogers;
  • FORT GIBSON—Amanda Marie Shipley;
  • GAGE—Adam Benjamin Cole;
  • GARBER—Kourtney Kay Kimmell;
  • GEARY—Jennifer Lynn  McElfresh;
  • GOODWELL—Wendy Renee Caldwell;
  • GORE—Heidi Tessa Robison;
  • GRACEMONT—Ashley Markee Slemp;
  • GRANDFIELD—Matthew Alan Murray;
  • GRANITE—Mercedez Desirae Bernard; Richard Benjamin Gelnar; Kyle Jayce Nunneley; Cameron Hope Van Vacter;
  • GUTHRIE—Kasey Lynn Clymer; Heather Danielle Russell;
  • GUYMON—Megan Lee Eichman; Lucas Allen Grounds; Kelly Nicole Hill;
  • HAMMON—Kerri Michelle Elliott; Angela Dawn Farmer;
  • HARRAH—Alyssa Elaine Casey; Donald Brandt Casey; Shaeffer Stephens Holt; Erich Del Spaeth;
  • HEAVENER—Jammie Rachelle Owens;
  • HENNESSEY—Jason Heath Welty;
  • HINTON—Nicole Marie Amzycki; Jerod Brent Findley; Guy W. Ross; John Thomas Smith; Joann M. Worthley;
  • HOBART—Emillee May Baker;
  • HOLLIS—Arin M'Kenzi Crabb; Cyle Lynn Crosnoe; Michael Dain Foster; Patrick Eugene King; Keith Allen Manney; Brittany Rene' Orr; Tiffany Grace Tuggle; Roger Brent Wood; Derek Kent Woods; Shacy Lane Woods;
  • HOOKER—Ashley Marie McBee; Tessa Jade Mussman;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Micah Ranea Cole; Tracy Rachelle Corbin; Pedro Ivan DeLeon; Cindy Kay Eichelberger; Brittani Nicole Lierle; Elvis Wayne Owens;
  • INDIAHOMA—Amy Nicole Cain;
  • KEYES—Skyler Howard Lusnia;
  • KINGFISHER—Amy Renee Brueggen; Brittany Daree Friesen; Rhiannon Nichole Goodson;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Jessica Lynn Bowen; Betsy Susanne Johnson; Theresa Marie Shaklee;
  • LATTA—Beverly Dianne Medcalf;
  • LAVERNE—Dana Elizabeth McBee;
  • LAWTON—Lauren A. Gladden; Kayla Joann Hart; Madalynn Lataine Macias; Michael Larrance Marshall; Rachel Annette McCurdy; Eric Michael Pennello;
  • LEEDEY—Dusty Wayne Gracia;
  • LEFLORE—Carissa Lanette Wolfe;
  • LINDSAY—Sara Jade Miller; John Thomas Patterson; Curtis Don Stinnett;
  • LOMEGA—Emily Kristine Corrigan; Kari Nicole Fuxa; James Allen Hunt; Dana Lynn Marks; Lacey Elizabeth Scheffler; Adam Michael Wilczek;
  • LONE WOLF—Melissa Leann Boelte;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Jeffrey Wade Bilyeu; Torri Jean Buie; Jamie Lynn Jeffrey; John Leon; Taylor Lee Lierle; Lori Beth Schimmel; Victor William Schimmel;
  • LUTHER—Erin Lynne Hutton;
  • MANGUM—Patricia Isabel Rivera; Christopher Eugene Stover; Cody Lane Toole;
  • MARLOW—Cheri Kaye Lemons; Andrew Gib Reed;
  • MCALESTER—Jamie Lynn Tapp;
  • MEDFORD—Paige Noelle Hagerman; Jennifer Danielle Hammons; Jonathan David Lebeda;
  • MERRITT—Anh Bich Dawson; Kasandra Lena Geraughty; Shauna Rae Moran; Teri Dawn Music; Hieu Trung Pham; Amber Dawn Wood;
  • MIAMI—Clark Caleb Brown;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Donald Raye Gibson; John Andrew Henson; Glendon Hays Jones;
  • MINCO—Brett Joseph Whalen;
  • MOORE—Blake Robert Bryan; Sean Allen Cole; Jessica Mae Coots; Kendra S. Mackey; Barbara Ann Smith;
  • MOORELAND—Trey Earl Dewald; Daytin Dion Farrow;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Steven Craig Burton; Rachel Michelle McKinney; Jeremy Brian Prentice; Jacob S. Sullivan; Erin Rachelle Worley;
  • MUSKOGEE—Crystal Lynn Clay; Anita Mary Williams;
  • MUSTANG—Jacqueline R. Brady; Lysa Michelle Brook; Allison Kay Bynum; James Harold Crittenden; Michael Wayne Hixon; Renee Ann John; Kassie Marie LaFollette; Michelle Lynn Patzack; Sheba Mariam Thomas; Linda Melissa Tran; Kristine Doniel Waggoner;
  • NAVAJO—Heather Renee Guynes;
  • NEWCASTLE—Cashlie Joy Hines;
  • NOBLE—Amanda Jane Winston;
  • NORMAN— Madalyn Paige Cummins; Katy L. Gaither; Lisa Helen Kerr; Steffany M. Lei; Rebekah Marie Vermillion; David Lee Warden Jr.; Kayla Elaine Warner;
  • OKARCHE—Shari D. Annuschat; Roseanna Elizabeth Lodes; Kirstin Vayn Mueggenborg; Daniella Rose Rogers;
  • OKAY—Clayton Ford Myers;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Mbarga Bertrand Bodo; Rubi Ann Crouch; Steven Michael Judge; Kim Le; Katherine Danielle Martin; Lisa Michelle Shelton; James Robert Short;
  • OKMULGEE—Miranda Gale Hancock;
  • OVERBROOK(Plainview)—Shelby Leigh Hand;
  • OWASSO—Heather Marie Leach; Adam C. Lesher; Joshua Lindsey Marquette; Mikyla Rae Pace; Timothy Blake Poulter; Sarah Renee Stevens;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Jessica Louise Nichols;
  • PERRY—Makinzie Renee Carey; Mark Allan Cole;
  • PIEDMONT—Matthew Lee Fleming; Jessica Lena Lehman;
  • PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE—Brandi Nicole Wise;
  • PONCA CITY—Mindy Maye Hamrick;
  • PUTNAM CITY—Amber Renee Coles; Candice E. Cotton; Thien Duc Dinh; Jason Daniel Johnston; Jaison Kuria Kose Jose; Koby Dale Smith; Dallas Franklin Walker;
  • PUTNAM CITY NORTH—David Nathanael Hollrah; Erin Elizabeth Kirch; Nicole Marie Moody; Telisa Marie Tillman; Autumn Lynne Wright;
  • PUTNAM CITY WEST—Courtney Lynn Jakubik; JoAnna Kay Umoh;
  • REYDON—Matthew D. Coker;
  • RINGLING—Susannah Renee Farris;
  • RINGWOOD—Lianna Donae Mueller; Jarree Dawn Stanford;
  • ROLAND—Jacob Paul Matlock; Lenzie Maranda Matlock;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Andrea Dawn Epton; Tara LaDaun Havins;
  • SALINA—Carl Brandon Coats;
  • SAND SPRINGS—Rachael Elizabeth Carman; Donovan Sean Fuller;
  • SAPULPA—Kevin Lee Green;
  • SAYRE—Khanh Van Nguyen; Ryan James Sanders; Katie Christine Seymour; Peggy Sue Thompson; Michelle Dawn Vincent;
  • SEILING— Summer Rose Evans; Christine Ray Johnson; Savanna Nicole Snyder;
  • SEMINOLE—Amy Faye Nix;
  • SENTINEL—Whitney Blake Campbell; Janell Chevon Conway; Laura Lee Finnell; Stoney Zane Hart; Toni DruAnn Humphrey; Whitney Nicole Kistler; Jayne Ann Rozell; Marilou Schantz;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL—Renae Marie Bellows; Samantha Joleen Sander;
  • SKIATOOK—Steffan Cole Hakanson;
  • SNYDER—Amy D. Janz; Tina M. Nassir; Heather Leann Shelton;
  • STIGLER—Niki Sue Haney;
  • STILWELL—Alison Denise McLemore; Judith Annamaria Simmons;
  • SWEETWATER—Brian Curtis Chandler; Kimberly Nicole Gracey;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Carey Wayne Lewis;
  • TALOGA—McKenna Ann Cox; Lisa Jean Hearn; Brandi Beth Morris; Kayla Shyree Payne; Stephanie Dawn Wile;
  • TECUMSEH—Kayla Diane Nieman;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Vicki Elaine Abernathy; Jay Anthony Frymire; Calli Terrah Hamar; Lacie Jo Hightower; Sheila Joann Kimble; Morgandy Leigh Miller; Melissa Pray; Asa Joseph Zoschke;
  • TIPTON—Cassie Janaye Ward;
  • TURNER—Johnny Brett Cartwright;
  • TULSA—Kimberly Jaung Lewis; Dana R. Miller; Carter C. Simmons; Antionette Da'Nae Smith; Minh Kim Truong; Michelle Nicole Wilson;
  • TURPIN—Cory Don Rash; Randy Lee Steers;
  • UNION CITY—Caleb Glen Wilkerson;
  • VERDEN—Mecah Brynn Williams;
  • VICI—Leslie Ann Melton; WAKITA—Mark Eugene Brady Jr.; Josie Mae Harden;
  • WASHITA HEIGHTS—Kelli-Jo Choi Bickell; Ryan Glen Fields;
  • WATONGA—Aarti Hasu Gosai; Kelsey Dawn Alexander; Jessica Leigh Bailey; Lauren Roxanne Coleman; Zachary Ryan Dumas; Jaime Lynn Edsall; Maggie Lou Fuchs; Jayci Allison Justice; Trevin John White;
  • WAUKOMIS—Cody James Gragg; Bethany Nicole Hess;
  • WAYNOKA—Marisa Ashlee Zook;
  • WEATHERFORD—Erin Frances Atteberry; Katie Avery; Amanda Michelle Barron; Nicholas S. Brennfoerder; Colby Shawn Brewster; Cassandra May Brockelman; James Ross Camden; Tyler Ryan Carder; Joni Lynn Chester; Carissa Michelle Fischer; Amanda Ann Garren; Emily Holland Garrison; Lisa Nicole Grant; Nicholas Jacob Grant; Rondalyn Lynette Green; Brian Dan Hamburger; Allen Curtis Harrison; Janet L. Helt; Coy Collin Jacks; Samuel Grayson Jennings; Lucia I. Kihien; Mary Kristine Lawless; Nolan Arran Lawless; Diana Fernanda Leon; Julianne Elizabeth  Long; Hector Lopez; Matthew John Ludwick; Blair Lane MakesCry; Derek MakesCry; Kendall Ray Masquelier; Dallas Lee Matz; Cory Blake Miller; Clifford J. McElroy; Valerie Joan McKee; John G. Morrow; Dana Rachelle Oliver; Meagan Starr Pender; Crista Kay Pollard; Gabriel Elijah Pray; Nicholas Joel Pugh; Kacie Lynn Ralph; Maresa Lyn Sehon; Maria Ruth Settles; Paula Annette Sharry; Jeanette Kathleen Shaw; James Hardy Smith; Brandon Shawn Stutzman; Holly LaRae Stutzman; Evan Duncan Taylor; Nancy Bih Tayuka; Crystal Rae Theis; James Lyall Tull; Heidi Danae Villines; Brent Norton Webb; Peggy Lynn Wehba; Joe C. Wilson;
  • WESTERN HEIGHTS—Shannon Sue Owens; Emily Sarah Trent;
  • WESTMOORE—Natalie Renee James; Keri Lyn Ledbetter; Nicole Hang Nguyen; Abigail Tawiah Ntreh; Phu Si Pham; Brett Allen Raprich; Jessica Lauren Speegle; Jasmine Elise Turner; Jeffery Allen Vest Jr.; Sean Wayne Wright;
  • WEWOKA—William Craig Potter;
  • WILBURTON—Manish Ravji Patel;
  • WOODWARD—Mirissa Joy Beavers; Tia Dawn Bond; Kevin Middle Branine; Julia Ann Byrn; Heather Dawn Hollis; Stephanie Nicole Hollis; Timothy Dale Martin; Rachel Shea Matthews; Jason K. Moore; Brandi Marie Owens; Shawn Adam Poole; Joshua David Richardson; Jade N. Whitehead;
  • WYANDOTTE—Cory Neil Smith;
  • WYNNEWOOD—Tiffani LaRae Jolly; Cassi Shea Mettry; Melissa Jo Turner;
  • YARBROUGH—Andrea Christine Kaiser;
  • YUKON—Jessica Nicole Cash; Staycey Susan Chandy; Britney Diane Gambill; Justin Michael George; Daniel R. Hoskins; Sheridan Michele Hoskins; Sarah Kaye Jrab; Sean Michael McComb; Mylla J. Ownbey; Mark Andrew Poling; Sarah Lerie Quinn; Sarah Elizabeth Stickney; Seth Alan Wedman; Hillary Pearson Wells.

TEXAS

  • AMARILLO—Amanda Rene' Ortega;
  • AZLE—Clarke Lowell Hale;
  • BORGER—Elizabeth Nichole Austin; Whitney Brooke Earnhart; Jessica Elaine Wheeler;
  • BRIDGEPORT—Matt D. Findley;
  • BRYSON—Levi Justin Nevarez;
  • CANADIAN—Amanda Jean Crosgrove; Colin David Lovvorn; Brooke Nicole Richardson;
  • CANYON—Te Makale Berry;
  • CHILDRESS—Jennifer Marie Nelson;
  • CROWELL—Teri Mechell Williams;
  • DENVER CITY—Erin Brooke Adams; Adam Scott Bayer;
  • DUMAS—Kara Marie Paschal;
  • FOLLETT—Jessica Lauren Bell;
  • FORT WORTH— Allison Christa Hoffmann; Mark Ryan Hoffmann; Philip Julia Maucieri Jr.; Tiffany Lynn Sikes; Rebecca Gayle Stodieck;
  • GRAHAM—Kelly Ann Harrell;
  • HEDLEY—Brittney Senae Bennett; Joe Don Patterson;
  • IRVING—Grace Eun Kim;
  • KILLEEN—Joshua Lon Elder;
  • LUBBOCK—Nicole Mari Evans-Taylor; Colte Lee Utley;
  • MCLEAN—Randi Jo Riley;
  • MIAMI—Ean Caleb Miller;
  • MIDLAND—Megan Lea Roberts;
  • MULESHOE—Deepa Dinkar Bhakta;
  • NORTH GARLAND—Khang C. Le;
  • PAMPA—Lindsey Dale Ammons; Erin Renay Raber; Narcisso Soliz Jr.;
  • PLAINVIEW—James Andrew Edwards; Daisy Dawn Garcia;
  • ROCKWALL—Michael L. Anderson;
  • ROWLETT—Eric Brian Johnson;
  • SANFORD-FRITCH—Shelby Marchel Adams; Brandi Dawn Lorenz;
  • SHERMAN—Kyle Preston Lake;
  • TOM BEAN—Heidi Cambrie Falconer;
  • TRINITY—Kristen Leigh Kaufman;
  • WELLINGTON—Amy Lynn Henard;
  • WHEELER—Shanna R. Horton; Hadley Dan Mitchell; Landon Craig Sams;
  • WOODSON—Amanda Ruth Adams; Bobby Joe Collins.

VIRGINIA

  • WINCHESTER—Alfonsine Tifuh Mofor.

INTERNATIONAL

  • BELGRADE—Dusan Radojicic;
  • CAMEROON—Eddy Tambandue Lepatio; Djufo Yimfor;
  • KATHMANDU—Dipesh Pokhrel;
  • NEPAL—K.C. Anamika; Bhaskar Singh Basnet; Bikesh Dhakal; Adarsha Koirala; Samjhana Kunwar; Preeti Lamsal; Prashamsa Neupane; Ahwan Pandey; Vishnu Pokhrel; Ashika Shrestha; Pratipal Shrestha;
  • FINLAND—Ndubuisi Emmanue Nwabude;
  • LEBANON—Marwan Michel Remman;
  • NIGERIA—Grace Odunitan Hassan;
  • VIETNAM—Anh Hoang Nguyen; Trang Minh Tran;
  • ZAMBIA—Kavita Naresh K. Bhathela; Arpita G. Patel; Khushbu Gunvant Patel.

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |