News and Events

Students Named to President's and Dean's Honor Rolls

May 17, 2007

A total of 1,112 students has been named to honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University for academic work during the 2007 spring semester on the Weatherford campus.

There were 464 students named to the President’s Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who earns all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll.

There were 648 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who completes 12 semester hours with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than “C” qualifies for the Dean’s Honor Roll.

Named to the 2007 spring semester lists were:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL

ARKANSAS

  • VAN BUREN (Northside)—Stefanie Lea Jones.

ARIZONA

  • ARIZONA CITY—Daniel Sean Rogers.

COLORADO

  • WILEY—Sarah Ann Evans.

ILLINOIS

  • SPRINGFIELD (Rochester)—Melissa J. Braner; Ryan William Braner; Dennis Lee Cave.

KANSAS

  • ASHLAND—Katelynn Nicole Divine; BURLINGTON—Emily Beth Renyer;
  • GREENSBURG—Jennifer Marie Roberts; HUTCHINSON—Allison Paige Krafels;
  • MCPHERSON—Michael Wayne Davison;

KENTUCKY

  • MURRAY—Kaci LeeAnn Carpenter.

MISSOURI

  • LADDONIA—Vivian I. Fife;
  • SAINT CHARLES—Adam Chase Olendorff;
  • SPRINGFIELD (Willard)—Rachel Nicole Ingram.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADAIR—Ida Marie Hoffman;
  • ALINE-CLEO—Elizabeth Ann Chaney; Misty Cherie Crosby;
  • ALLEN—Kelsey Noelle Gee;
  • ALTUS—Elizabeth Ann Beach; Jerusha Marie Coward; Ryan Allan Davis; Jessica M. Hayes; Kristin Marie Kirtland; Lauren Emily Lee; Stephanie E. Loague; Brian Preston Overfield; Tangela Joy Pappo; Christina Lynn Sewell;
  • ALVA—Amanda Jo Isenbart; Amy Kathryn Ware;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Scott Lucas Townley;
  • ANADARKO—Stephania C. Gragg;
  • APACHE—Michelle Lynn French;
  • ARAPAHO—Megan Justine Coit; Norma Lopez Hinojosa; James Allen Maloy; Whit Ray Pyron;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Sarah Jannette Divelbiss; Rod Aaron Lancaster;
  • BEGGS—Mindy Denise Smith;
  • BETHEL—Abby Elizabeth Begley; Allison Nichole Childers;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Tyler Chance DeVaughan; Garrett Trey King; Tara Dawn McPherson;
  • BLAIR—Laura Leigh Altom; Zebulon Hank Burks; Lauren Elizabeth Thompson;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Lindsey Grace Bennett; Jessica Renee Munson; Cora L. Overstreet; Justin Wayne Stout;
  • BROKEN BOW—Sara Michelle Bond;
  • BUFFALO—Heather Christine Holder; Erik Franklin Hudson;
  • BURNEYVILLE—Jaryn Jo Rainey;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Megan N. Birdwell; Deadra Ann Jarnagin;
  • BUTLER—Amanda Joyce Brewer; Kelli Harrelson; Carol Anne Mapel;
  • CALUMET—Michael Ray Melvin;
  • CANEY VALLEY—David Sean Hagan;
  • CANTON—Jayme Dawn Reichert;
  • CANUTE—Linda Alice Giacometti; Uyen Ngoc Bao Nguyen;
  • CARNEGIE—Keisha Cree Ash; Donald Cole Cooper; Lindy Dian Miller; Trevor Dean Ridgeway;
  • CHANDLER—Pinkey Mahesh Patel;
  • CHECOTAH—Lacey Kay Blankenship;
  • CHEROKEE—Kyle James Eckhardt;
  • CHEYENNE—Walker Lee Warren Dupree; Jaime Lynn Lippencott; Rhonda Elaine Whitley;
  • CHICKASHA—Tarence Daniel Ballard; Jeremy Jason Parr; Jeremy David Ratliff;
  • CHISHOLM—Andrea Ellen Fleig;
  • CHOCTAW—Morgan Michelle Brewer; Candace Lauren Meadows; Jason Blake Rivera; Craig Alan Thompson;
  • CIMARRON—Craig Daniel Hobson;
  • CLAYTON—Lauren Elizabeth Helmke;
  • CLINTON—Christopher Lynn Baker; Bryan Andrew Bozell; Meagan Leigh Decher; Dena Denise Francis; Alishia Dawn Gonzales; Keri May Hoffman; Nicholas H. McDonough; Anita Louise Smith; Jacey Belinda Spiers; Tiffany Marie Thompson;
  • CORDELL—Nicole Anne Allen; Kristi Lynn Banks; Sarah L. Ivy; Elizabeth Anne Janning; Sheila Michelle Raleigh; Ashley Renee' Smith; Alan James Stegall;
  • CORN BIBLE ACADEMY—Cameron Elizabeth Creed; Angela Danette Fast; Erin Denise Funk; Keith Jonathan Peters; Kimberly Ann Sumner;
  • CUSHING—Weston Dewey Thompson;
  • CUSTER CITY—Letitia Nicole Arney;
  • DEER CREEK—Alex Michael Cobb; Jacob Lewis Holt;
  • DEPEW—Keri Jo Terronez;
  • DEWAR—Amanda Beth DeLana;
  • DRUMMOND—Adam McCall Hughes; Kari Ruth Watkins;
  • DUNCAN—Rebecca Ann Cathey; Christopher David Crain; Lane Addison Folds;
  • DURANT—Sarah Fadel Mahdy;
  • EDMOND—Jennifer Joy Mansour; (North)—Luke Dustin Haley; (Santa Fe)—Charles Lloyd Wilson;
  • EL RENO—Hunter K. Boling; Shannon Gilmore; Leslie Vonn Harjo; Heather Lynn Klein; Jennifer Ann Steffler;
  • ELK CITY—Elizabeth L. Breaux; Dustin Allen DeGarmo; Lauren Paige Eaves; Michael Shane Johnson; Micah Cole Kilhoffer; Cory Alan Maupin; Kyleigh Brett Risinger; Venessa Nicholle Rogers; Samantha Marie Snider; Megan Lee Sprowls; Douglas C. Tate;
  • ENID—Chelsea Lynn Dupus;
  • ERICK—Michelle Renee Cox; Chester Wesley Davis; Leah Rachelle Pierce;
  • FAIRVIEW—Serena Kristin Burrell; Elizabeth Lindy Redinger; Baxter Colton Stewart; Beau David Wildrix;
  • FLETCHER—Lauren Marie Williams;
  • FORGAN—Kalie Renee Radcliff; Mark Autura Underwood;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Bridget Michel Brownback; Matthew Blake Tyson;
  • FREDERICK—Travis Randall Hasley; Andrea Rachel Klein; Ryeland Michael Wilhite;
  • FREEDOM—Rebecca Nel Stephens;
  • GAGE—Victoria Lynn Murray;
  • GARBER—Kourtney Kay Kimmell;
  • GLENPOOL—Bonnie Winfrey-Woodruff;
  • GOODWELL—Wendy Renee Caldwell;
  • GORE—Heidi Tessa Robison;
  • GRANDFIELD—Matthew Alan Murray;
  • GRANITE—Kyle Jayce Nunneley; Garrett David Scott; Sarah Nell Sullins; Brenna Ann Teel;
  • GROVE—Adam Michael Fletcher; Tiffany Vanessa Romasanta;
  • GUTHRIE—Heather Danielle Russell; Erin Michelle Walker;
  • GUYMON—Megan Lee Eichman;
  • HAMMON—Rae Lynn Lovelace;
  • HENRYETTA—Jessica LeAnn Ratliff;
  • HINTON—Jessica Lyn Boling; Joshua Paul Buxton; Candy Ann Craddick; Sarah M. Elmore; Stacey Ann Heard; Joann M. Worthley;
  • HOBART—Lindsey Jill Dugan; Reggy K. Yount;
  • HOLLIS—Arin M'Kenzi Crabb; Donna J. Hudspeth; Patrick Eugene King; Keith Allen Manney; Jaimala Ann Robinson; Tiffany Grace Tuggle; Shacy Lane Woods;
  • HOOKER—Ashley Marie McBee; Tessa Jade Mussman; Luke Aaron Voth;
  • HUGO—Pamela Dianne Landua;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Robyn Jean Antwine; Lauren Renee' Brooks; Denise Danielle Chastain; Cindy Kay Eichelberger; Jana Deann Johnson; Jennifer M. Mahan; Jana Mae Schantz;
  • JENKS—Gregory Scott Hughes; Anne Willis Massey;
  • KINGFISHER—Tracy Dawn DeShazo; Ryan Austin Jech; Anna Nickole Kroener; Lacey LeRae Kuehn; Kendra Kae Svoboda;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Betsy Susanne Johnson;
  • LAWTON—Shawn Wilton Ward; (Eisenhower)—Marcus Brock Barker; Emily Marie Cullison; Yolanda Evett Lackey; Amanda Kay Mohler; Eric Michael Pennello; (MacArthur)—Sara Elizabeth Beadles; Rachel Annette McCurdy;
  • LEEDEY—Dusty Wayne Gracia;
  • LEXINGTON—Toby Ray Blair;
  • LINDSAY—Jennifer Marie Ison;
  • LOMEGA—Timothy Michael Corrigan; Alistair Henning Randall; Sheena Marie Vilhauer; Trevor Patrick Wilczek;
  • LONE WOLF—Brittany N. Myers;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Jeffrey Wade Bilyeu; Torri Jean Buie; Heather Jenea Coffey; Willie Wreathers Cox III; Daylon Matt Hamilton; Jamie Lynn Jeffrey; Joel Andrew Kardokus; Kristen DaNel Lasley; Terri Lynn Schimmel;
  • LUTHER—Erin Lynne Hutton;
  • MANGUM—Corry S. Kendall; Tara M. Zachary;
  • MARLOW—Kelly Dale Groves; Cheri Kaye Lemons;
  • MCALESTER—Desiray June Cannon; Jamie Lynn Tapp;
  • MCLOUD—Lynsie Anne Baskin;
  • MEDFORD—Paige Noelle Hagerman;
  • MERRITT—Kasandra Lena Geraughty; Dondi Rakel Ross;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Jessica Nicole Borm; (Carl Albert)—Brooke Lynn Honey;
  • MINCO—Gina Lea Hacker ; Patrick David Rice;
  • MOORE—Blake Robert Bryan; Lara Leigh Davis; Maegyn Michell Rainwater; Audrey Beth Woodruff;
  • MOORELAND—TaRynn Nicole Carder;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Ryan K. Adams; Timothy Lee Hawkins; Ashley Renae Hoover;
  • MUSKOGEE—Anita Mary Williams;
  • MUSTANG—Staci Erin Campbell; Stephany A. Conway; Hollie Rae Giles; Brandi Trenay Lerma; Alex Edwin Medgaarden; Jason Matthew Myers; Michelle Lynn Patzack; Gwendolyn Lucille Ramon; Rachel Nicole Rowe; Sheba Mariam Thomas; Kristine Doniel Waggoner; Brett Joseph Whitehead; Lauren Faith Wimberly; Dustin Scott Wulff;
  • NAVAJO—Kelly Lyn Burnett; Heather Renee Guynes; Tamara Lee Malesic;
  • NEWCASTLE—Megan Kathleen McLean;
  • NORMAN—Douglas Eugene Wilson; (North)—Rachel Elizabeth Welch;
  • OKARCHE—Nicholas Stephen Crossley;
  • OKAY—Kristen Nichole Smith;
  • OKEENE—Paige Ashlee Nault;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Chi C. Pham; Phuc Hong Pham; James Robert Short; Amanda Morgan Smith; (Putnam City)—Anthony William Montgomery; (Putnam City North)—Ryan David Carson; Jeffrey J. Song; (Putnam City West)—Huy T. Do; 
  • OKMULGEE—Miranda Gale Hancock; Jeremiah Ray Titsworth;
  • OWASSO—Mikyla Rae Pace;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Jessica Louise Nichols;
  • PIEDMONT—ReBeccah Lauren Cornelson; Tresa Eileen Martin;
  • PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE—Brandi Nicole Wise;
  • PONCA CITY—Michaela Dawn Logan;
  • PURCELL—Kassandra Lee Guthmueller;
  • RINGWOOD—Breanne Gwen George;
  • ROLAND—Mia Amorette Stites;
  • SAYRE—Abigail Grace Burch; Dena Rae Mackey; Gunnar Don Poff; Mickey Neil Sandusky;
  • SEILING—Derrick Alan Daugherty; Kelli N. Krows; Savanna Nicole Snyder;
  • SENTINEL—Julie Kay Barnett; Angela Dawn Erickson; Whitney Nicole Kistler; Carla Jan Manning; Felicia Jo Rogers;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL—Timothy Ray Hale;
  • SHAWNEE—William Daniel Chapman; Lindie Beth VanAntwerp;
  • SNYDER—Amy D. Janz;
  • SWEETWATER—Brian Curtis Chandler; Kimberly Nicole Gracey;
  • TALOGA—Destiny Suzanne Farris; Brandi Beth Morris;
  • TECUMSEH—Rachel Ann Young;
  • TEMPLE—Dawn Jeri Keller;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Kelli Breanne Herbel; Sheila Joann Kimble; Miwako Pessoa; Melissa Pray; Kathleen Joan Roach; Paul Dean Wingard; Diane Kail Yoder;
  • TIMBERLAKE—Katie Danielle Grogan;
  • TIPTON—Mickey C. Harnden;
  • TURPIN—Amanda Lee Cole;
  • WASHITA HEIGHTS—Brooke DaRae Fleming; Courtney Sharay Hinz; Dalton Toy Kelley; Ashley Brooke Kliewer;
  • WATONGA—Kelsey Dawn Alexander; Lauren Roxanne Coleman; Amparo Marquez Renteria; Karolyn Michelle Taylor;
  • WAUKOMIS—Christopher Scott Tuma;
  • WEATHERFORD—Katie Avery; Mallory Renae Bolar; Adrienne Amber Brewster; Amy Lynn Burd; Joni Lynn Chester; Jennifer Kay Cropp; Samuel Taylor Cropp; Carissa Michelle Fischer; Chad O'neil Gray; Rondalyn Lynette Green; Lisa Angel Grossenbacher; Kelly Dale Groves; Brian Dan Hamburger; Courtney Sue Hansen; Brittney Nicole Harper; Allen Curtis Harrison; Laura Michelle Hawkins; Rebecca Dawn Hawkins; Kayla Mae Heger; LaShelle Ann Humphreys; Kelanie Kathryn Jones; Juliana Renee Killgore; Stephen Bishare' King; Julianne Elizabeth Long; Blair Lane MakesCry; Carissa Cae Marquis; Kendall Ray Masquelier; Dallas Lee Matz; Che-Che Bobby Nnanna; Hung Viet Nguyen; Dana Rachelle Oliver; Tayana Marica Patrick; Gabriel Elijah Pray; Erin NeCole Reed; Richard Earl Roach; Christina Ann Rockett; Niki Marie Sawatzky; Darcie Rebecca Scoon; Maria Ruth Settles; Samuel Jud Shell; Kevin Dale Shavor; Shana Renee Stephenson; Alison Nicole Sterba; Brandon Shawn Stutzman; Holly LaRae Stutzman; James Lyall Tull; Heidi Danae Villines; Jonathan Robert Wallace; Betty Jean Watson; Jessica Elaine Wheeler; Barry Jason Wilkins; Derek Ray Williams; Jessica Janae Wilson;
  • WESTMOORE—Kaylen Michele Johnson; Keri Lyn Ledbetter; Marygrace Thomas Maliel; Megan Nicole McCarthey; Quy Xuan Pham; Jessica Lauren Speegle;
  • WOODWARD—Jasmin Natascha Alfonso; Julie Beth Daily; Timothy Dale Martin; Jason K. Moore; Brandi Marie Owens; Stephanie Lyn Pugh; Kate Elizabeth Trego; Daniel Justin Turner;
  • YARBROUGH—Andrea Christine Kaiser;
  • YUKON—Catherine Dawn Easter; Britney Diane Gambill; Mylla J. Ownbey; Anita Patel; Trudy Dawn Ruminer.

PENNSYLVANIA

  • MCKEESPORT—Cameron R. McBride.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO CHRISTIAN—Emily Brooke McClure;
  • AMARILLO (Tascosa)—Orry Carlisle Birdsong;
  • BORGER—Elizabeth Nichole Austin;
  • BRISCOE—Kade Eric Zybach; Kelsey Bruce Zybach;
  • CANTON—Ashleigh Alyse Myers;
  • CANYON—Susan Lee Butler; Corey Rynn Cook;
  • CHILDRESS—Jennifer Marie Nelson; Jessica Nicole Nelson;
  • CLARKSVILLE—Emily Diane Storey;
  • DALLAS—Wanda Celinee' Gonzalez;
  • DENVER CITY—Stephen Chad Bayer;
  • FOLLETT—Jessica Lauren Bell; Cody Layne Coppock; Ashley Brooke Schultz;
  • FORT WORTH (Southwest)—Rebecca Gayle Stodieck;
  • FRITCH—Raelyn Denise Walker;
  • HEDLEY—Joe Don Patterson;
  • HENRIETTA—Amanda Gail Clevenger;
  • KENNEDALE—Brittany Leigh Terrell;
  • MIAMI—Morgan Leigh Hill; Lauren Elizabeth Maxey;
  • NORTH GARLAND—Chuong Khang Le;
  • ODESSA—Kristin Dawn Chandler;
  • PAMPA—Jared Smith Prock; Erin Renay Raber;
  • PARIS (North Lamar)—Stephanie Lyle Clark;
  • QUANAH—Nicholas Patrick Barker;
  • RANDALL—Jamie Lee Evans;
  • SHAMROCK—Kelsey L. Payne;
  • SLATON—Sarah Jo Alspaugh; Corey Rynn Cook;
  • SPRING—Juston R. Festervand;
  • SUNRAY—Travis L. Lawler;
  • WAXAHACHIE—Brian Ernest Solis;
  • WEATHERFORD—Johna Marie Smothermon;
  • WOODSON—Amanda Ruth Adams.

INTERNATIONAL

  • BAHAMAS—Shameika Alissa Williams;
  • CANADA—Paula Jane Harry;
  • INDIA—Nikunj Mahasukh Damani; Pankaj Mohan Mishra; Vaibhav Pandya;
  • KENYA—Nancy N. Mwangi;
  • LEBANON—Marwan Michel Remman;
  • NIGERIA—Jenifer Ifeyinwa Elumeze; Collins Okwudili Uzuegbu;
  • NEPAL—Sabina Gurung; Preeti Lamsal; Sharmina Manandhar; Prashamsa Neupane; Ashika Shrestha;
  • ZAMBIA—Arpita G. Patel.

DEAN’S HONOR ROLL

ARIZONA

  • TUCSON—Tanner Allen Houston.

ARKANSAS

  • GRAVETTE—James Michael Garland;
  • VAN BUREN (Northside)—Grace Anne Jones;
  • SPRINGDALE—Sandra Souvannachak.

CALIFORNIA

  • COMPTON—Larry O. Dockery;
  • CLOVIS—Elizabeth Suzanne Love;
  • CUPERTINO—Michael Timothy Whalen.

COLORADO

  • WALSH—Baran Chase Ausmus.

GEORGIA

  • ATLANTA—Akenjem Ebong Mba.

IDAHO

  • SWEET—Klingback Brit Edmondson.

ILLINOIS

  • ANNA—Ashley E. Brown; CARY—Damian K. Smith;
  • DUQUOIN—Heather Lynn Hock.

IOWA

  • SWISHER—Joshua Andrew Ziegler.

KANSAS

  • GARDEN CITY—Robin Marie Reichmuth;
  • KAPAUN MT CARMEL—Kayla Lee Kretz;
  • LARNED—Adam Alexander Hooton;
  • LEWIS—Susan Ashley Bagby;
  • MANHATTAN—Laura Kathleen Feeley;
  • MCPHERSON—Jacinda Marie Nuttle;
  • WICHITA—Kacy Joseph Burnett.

MAINE

  • POLAND—James Steven Libby.

MISSOURI

  • SOUTHWEST CITY (Central Hower)—Kayla Dawn Manning;
  • GREENFIELD—Katelyn Marie Pirtle;
  • KANSAS CITY— Isacc Jermayne Mason;
  • MOUNTAIN GROVE—Stetson Robert Schmitt;
  • MT VERNON—Cassandra Lynn Robertson;
  • PARKVILLE—Madelynn Suzanne Sayers;
  • ROLLA—Kimberly Ann Bennett;
  • SAINT CHARLES—Andrew Edward Buschart.

NEBRASKA

  • HEBRON—Brittany Renee Wiedel.

NEW MEXICO

  • ARTESIA—Daryl Ray Savage.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Scott Elton Stewart;
  • ALINE-CLEO—Jeremy Shane Jeffries;
  • ALTUS—William Russell Carman; Matthew Leon Davis; (David) Sala Dawod; Diana Michelle Flood; Joshua Lynn Howard; Daniel Battles Moran; Catelyn Ruth Perry; Alan Joseph Powell; Christie Lee Rogers; Larisa Lyn Russell;
  • ALVA—Mark Alan Smithey;
  • APACHE—Joshua Scott Isom; Kandice Renae Isom; Wyatt Kent Mindemann; Gala Jill Powers; Deacon Riley Vice;
  • ARAPAHO—Candy Lynne Davis; Candice Lynn Gaffney; Jason Michael Jackson; Lori Lyn Shaddon; Lindsey Nicole Shepherd;
  • ARDMORE—Ryan James Huddleston;
  • ARNETT—Bradley Laine Jennings;
  • BALKO—Kristan Marie Patzkowsky;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Nicholas Adam Allgood; Aaron Paul Beach; Kimberly Diane Stewart;
  • BATTIEST—Mindi Lynn Weeks;
  • BEAVER—Kelli Jo Finley; Jason Scott Lee; Kambra LaNae Reddick;
  • BERRYHILL—Carter C. Simmons;
  • BETHANY—Dawn Anne Nauman; Lillie Marie Patton;
  • BIG PASTURE—Trudie Lynn Lenhardt;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Chasidy Lee Hulsey; Makensy Michael Smith;
  • BIXBY—James Dylan  Fotenopulos; Hannah Douglas McAnallen;
  • BLAIR—Brandon James Armstrong;
  • BLANCHARD—Elizabeth Kay Ketter;
  • BRAY-DOYLE—Megan Renee McKinley; Melissa Louise McKinley; Tommy Keith Searcy II;
  • BRIDGE CREEK—Lacey Renea Rogers;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Sabra Brooke Brainerd; Tyler Avery Hardin;
  • BUFFALO—Leobardo Rios;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Heather Renee Edler; Desiree' N. Graves; Ashley Nicole Howard; Sarah Nicole Kennemer; Halla Raychel Powers; Amy Lynne Shephard; Marjorie Ann Simmons;
  • BUTLER—Jonathan Edward Cornelsen; Kathryn Rashell Kuhn;
  • CACHE—Clayton James Hollander;
  • CALUMET—Cristina Lea Farley; Danna Jeanette Farley; Michael R. Stewart;
  • CANTON—Lacy Jay Cox; Jennifer Louis Hightower; Logan David Howard; Micah Shane Robison; Shiloh Denise Sinclair; Kassie Jan Sutton;
  • CANUTE—Savanna Dawn Chervenka; Nathan Lee Merz;
  • CARNEGIE—Darcy Marie Brewster; Angela Rachelle Morgan; Lance Ray Williams;
  • CENTRAL—Dakotah Russell Jung; Lisa Gale Quintero;
  • CHEYENNE—Dustin Wayne Batterton; Jonathan Robert Keahey;
  • CHICKASHA—Ashley Nicole Calhoun; Joseph Walter Donley; Kassandra Lynn Parr;
  • CHISHOLM—Christine Ray Johnson;
  • CHOCTAW—Rachel Dawn Adams; Bethany Catherine Qualls;
  • CLAREMORE—Angela Joy Merritt;
  • CLINTON—Jessica Jenae Acosta; Michyla Leigh Adams; Amy Erica Aldrich; Steven Paul Bozell; Chad Derek Duff; Deedra Beth Hall; Stewart Wade Hines; Andrew Austin King; Lauren Jean Kirkland; Teja Travon Leonard; Nina Elise McDowell; Thomas Jacob Mercer; Tammie Lou Moss; Leigh Ann Richardson; Dinora Roldan; Adrianne Nicole Roper; Taren McKenzie Skinner; Keri Ray-Lyn Staggs; Mitchell Daron Tharp; Gabriela Del Carm Torres; Phillip Brent Tucker; Robin Danielle Tucker; Stephanie Michele Waterman; Kathryn Suzanne Wollmann;
  • COLLINSVILLE—Kendal A. Wolfe;
  • COMANCHE—Kristina Marie Morgan;
  • COMMERCE—Kyla Kay Walker;
  • CORDELL—Bobby Ray Abernathy; Joel Price Delp; Emily Dan Dewees; Whitney C. Finch; Morgan Marie Gorbey; Jamie Lynn Hardin; Brittany Brooke Higgins; Genevieve Lynn Holman; Leslie Ann Igo; Kristine Elaine Johnson; Kiesha Kaye Jones; Michael John Mayerich; Madison Leigh Merrill; Maghin Lynn Merrill; Brandi Jima Nabors; Kelsey Morgan Nonast; Kalyp J. Oliver; Marisol Rodriguez; Sebastian Hect Rodriguez; Joseph Steven Sandberg;
  • CORN—Maria Elena King;(Corn Bible Academy)—Carlin Wayne Dyck; Allison Noelle Gossen; David Wayne Kliewer; Anthony Harold Stobbe;
  • CUSHING—Vanessa Joy Pyles;
  • CYRIL—Amanda Michelle Holsted;
  • DEER CREEK—Justin Lee Griffith;
  • DEL CITY—Matthew Tyler Green; Megan Renee' Rushing;
  • DOVER—Kristy Sue Kurtz; Kara Beth Sandefur;
  • DRUMMOND—Drewry McCain Hughes; Kirsten Kaye Scott;
  • DUKE—Vanessa Marie Jones; Jennifer Michele Smith;
  • DUNCAN—Kimberly Noelle Butler; Paul Randal Grimes; Kaleigh Daniell McDaniel; Haley Ann Spradlin; Cody Allen Ward;
  • DURANT—Sharla Rachelle Davis; John Brooke Martin; Clayton Lynn Scott;
  • EDMOND—Swathi Hir Krishnaprasad; (Memorial)—Josh Glenn Gilley; Clinton Jameson Vaughan; (North)—Melissa Anne Beattie; (Santa Fe)—Stephen Patrick Day; John Kenzie Olivarez;
  • EL RENO—Erica Renee Adams; Christian Colson Hyde; Wessley Robert Lamoreaux; Laura Rae Mitchell; John Wesly Scarritt; William Travis Tate; Justin Lee Whitman; Annette C. Wojciechowsky;
  • ELDORADO—Elizabeth Anne Baumann;
  • ELGIN—Dustin Brent Donnell; Jesse K. McMasters; Jessica Leann Pillow;
  • ELK CITY—Amber Nicole Bordine; Eric Gene Buckmaster; Kandi Renea Burge; Donielle Lynett Edler; Keeley Brooke Gholston; Brady Harl Hargis; Tyler Penn Harrison; Roy Don Herndon; Amy Jo Kincaid; Kellan Joan Mathy; David Mark Miller; Lindsay Michelle Oppel; Trudy Kay Schones; Vanna N'Cole Simmons; Crystal Lee Stewart; Sharon Nicole Thomas; Christina Sue Thompson; Gregory Lee Walno; Jana Lee Wynn; Adam Anthony Yow;
  • ENID—Kathryn Elizabeth Dorton; Brooke Diane Gibson; Christopher Scott Hall; Ja'Nell Lorene Huff; Betsy Michelle McGreevy;
  • ERICK—Aaron Gray Hobbs;
  • FAIRVIEW—Randalyn Diane Button; Zachary L. Pembrook;
  • FARGO—Kristian Joel Webb;
  • FLETCHER—Lydia Danyelle Ledford; Cody Michael Sullivan;
  • FORGAN—Kenan Leroy Denten; Mario Alberto Nunez;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Cassi Lyn Crowell; Lacy Dawn Johnson; Shelly Ann Rogers;
  • FORT SUPPLY—Dalinda Lue Hunter; Jennifer Lynn Mitchell;
  • FOSS—Kay Lynn Trew;
  • FREDERICK—Stephanie Kay Loar;
  • GAGE—Adam Benjamin Cole;
  • GARBER—Brandon Kirk Hatton;
  • GEARY—Lisa Ann Mayer; Tina Ann Zweiacher;
  • GRACEMONT—Ashley Markee Slemp;
  • GRANITE—Nathan Ellis Montgomery; Cameron Hope Van Vacter;
  • GROVE—Keith Carl Medders; Brandon J. Neal;
  • GUYMON—Kelly Nicole Hill;
  • HAMMON—Casey M. Elliott; Ashlyn Janae Hodge;
  • HENNESSEY—Adam Charles Stewart; Jason Heath Welty;
  • HINTON—Nicole Marie Amzycki; Jason Elliot Callan; Jerod Brent Findley; Kayla Dee First; Jesse P. Johnson; Floy Eugene Kessler; Rylee Layne Roth;
  • HOBART—Lauren Beth Gimlin; Nathan Scott Hunn;
  • HOLLIS—Holly Dawn Bullington; Leslee Anne Lollis; Brittany Rene' Orr; Julie Ann Rigsby;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Brittani Nicole Lierle; Kristen Ann Melton; Elvis Wayne Owens; Ryan Houston Pease; Jennifer Jaree Pettijohn;
  • INDIAHOMA—Amy Nicole Cain;
  • JONES—Jason Floyd Peace;
  • KINGFISHER—Brittany Daree Friesen; Rhiannon Nichole Goodson;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Theresa Marie Shaklee;
  • LAVERNE—Dana Elizabeth McBee;
  • LAWTON (Eisenhower)—Sable Denise Claunch; Russell Joel Goodman;
  • LEEDEY—Kristin Ann Basler; Lyndsi Taran Moore; Leslie Anne Robinson;
  • LINDSAY—Jennifer Nicole Elam; Sara Jade Miller;
  • LOMEGA—Melissa Carol Hunt; Adam Michael Wilczek;
  • LONE WOLF—Lisa Kay Helwer;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Clifford Lee Garrett; Zachary Whitney House; Kaitlyn Elise Hutcherson; Lance Allen Scales; Lori Beth Schimmel; Victor William Schimmel;
  • MANGUM—Patricia Isabel Rivera; Ashley Brooke Slaton; Christopher Eugene Stover; Cody Lane Toole;
  • MARLOW—Andrew Gib Reed; Christopher Andrew Wynn;
  • MCCURTAIN—Weston Wayne Lovell;
  • MERRITT—Anh Bich Dawson; Paula Janine Howes; Shauna Rae Moran; Teri Dawn Music;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Donald Raye Gibson; Kimberly Phan Nguyen; (Carl Albert)—Talesha Dani Satterwhite; (Northeast)—Ryan James McAdory; 
  • MINCO—Christopher M. Kirkegard; Ashly Marie Mitchell; Brett Joseph Whalen;
  • MOORE—Meghan Nicole Browning; James Donald Doyle; Kendra S. Mackey; Barbara Ann Smith;
  • MOORELAND—Daytin Dion Farrow;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Jessica Lane Albright; Steven Craig Burton; Jacob S. Sullivan;
  • MUSTANG—Laurie Morgan Brady; Lysa Michelle Brook; Jamie Nicole Hilterbran; Renee Ann John; Kassie Marie LaFollette; Jessica Allison Mengers; Lauren Michelle Patton; Linda Melissa Tran;
  • NAVAJO—Matt Tillman LeVick; Warren Lee Winters;
  • NEWCASTLE—Cashlie Joy Hines;
  • NORMAN—Chelsea Ann Blackmon; Justin Daniel Silkwood; Kayla Elaine Warner; (North)—Madalyn Paige Cummins; Jonathan Matthew DeMotto; Rachelle Irene Watts;
  • OKARCHE—Amanda Charles Booze; Roseanna Elizabeth Lodes; Kirstin Vayn Mueggenborg; Sarah Nicole Mueggenborg;
  • OKAY—Clayton Ford Myers;
  • OKEENE—Tiffany Donielle Fisher; Brada Renee Unruh;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Rubi Ann Crouch; Jeffery (Jeff) Keith Macha; Ronald Ricard Osborne Jr.; Kristy Kay Schmidt; (Christian Heritage Academy)—Katy Irene Wooldridge; Robert Arthur Zenner; (Northwest Classen)—Kourtney Lynn Ebeltoft; (Putnam City)—Shannon Michell Aldredge; Amber Renee Coles; Thien Duc Dinh; Dallas Franklin Walker; (Putnam City North)—Christi Lyn Christensen; David Nathanael Hollrah; Karl Michael Kirch; Roy Zachariah Melakayil; Nicole Marie Moody; Telisa Marie Tillman; (Western Heights)—Shannon Sue Owens; Stacy D. Owens;
  • OVERBROOK (Plainview)—Shelby Leigh Hand; (Turner)—Bradley Carlton Horton;
  • OWASSO—Heather Nicole Hanselman; Timothy Blake Poulter; Sarah Renee Stevens; Kyle Austin Volz; Derek Lee Wall;
  • PAOLI—Nikki Dawn Gulick;
  • PAULS VALLEY—Robert Thomas Bowen;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Megan L. Alexander;
  • PERRY—Makinzie Renee Carey; Edward John Musshafen;
  • PIEDMONT—Lacey Renee Davis; Jessica Lena Lehman; Ronald Ricard Osborne Jr.;
  • PURCELL—David Clayton Howsley; Tejas Mahendrabhai Patel; Courtney Wayne Whitehead;
  • REYDON—Lindsay Meshan Fletcher;
  • RINGLING—Susannah Renee Farris; Marie Ann Smith;
  • RINGWOOD—Kalee L. Childs; Roger Lee George II; Jonathan Robert Larsen; Lianna Donae Mueller; Jarree Dawn Stanford;
  • ROLAND—Jacob Paul Matlock;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Karrie Ann Charlson; Dustin Dean Nichols;
  • SALINA—Carl Brandon Coats;
  • SAND SPRINGS—Rachael Elizabeth Carman;
  • SAPULPA—Kevin Lee Green; Ashley Dawn McMunn;
  • SAYRE—Mallory Ashton Campbell; Amy Brooke Lowder; Brian Todd Mackey; Matt Shane Mohr; Khanh Van Nguyen; Crystal Ann Rippetoe; Ryan James Sanders;
  • SENTINEL—Whitney Blake Campbell; Anne Frances Dinsmore; Laura Lee Finnell; Stoney Zane Hart; Toni DruAnn Humphrey; Jayne Ann Rozell; Marilou Schantz; Joyce Ann St John; Dusty Don Tittle; Darlene ReNae Young; Katey Ranae Ziegler;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL—Renae Marie Bellows;
  • SHATTUCK—Mindy Lee Hawthorne; Donell Jean Mathis;
  • SHAWNEE—Callie Adele Guin; Berry Gene Vasquez;
  • SKIATOOK—Kendl Marie Breeding; Heather Dawn Duncan;
  • SNYDER—Heath Kyle Roberts; Heather Leann Shelton;
  • SPIRO—LeAnn Parent;
  • STERLING—Travis Lee Jacobi;
  • STILLWATER—Nathan Heath Hobbs;
  • STILWELL—Judith Annamaria Simmons;
  • STROUD—Kendra Bari Ray;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Carey Wayne Lewis;
  • TALOGA—Heather Marie Daily; Lisa Jean Hearn; DonNell DeMiah Myers; Kayla Shyree Payne; Ronna Kay Ward; Stephanie Dawn Wile;
  • TECUMSEH—Enid Marie Hennen; Emilie Suzanne House;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Kelly Ann Dalrymple; LaGena Rae Elmore; Jay Anthony Frymire; Darrell Raymon Godfrey; David Kent Hightower Jr; Chelsea D. Jackson; Susan Rae Johnson; Cody Lee Parker; Bonita Jo Wingard;
  • TIPTON—Jeremy Scott Atteberry; Brandon Perry Munro; Katherine Layn Searcy;
  • TULSA—Thomas Michael Massey; Bradley Gene Sparks; (Daniel Webster)—Dana R. Miller; (Union)—Charles Bradley Neerman; Michelle Nicole Wilson;
  • TURPIN—Randy Lee Steers;
  • VERDEN—Mecah Brynn Williams;
  • VICI—Brandon Scott Arnold; Matthew D. Cole;
  • WAKITA—Mark Eugene Brady Jr.; Josie Mae Harden; Stefani Michelle Lamb;
  • WALTERS—Amanda Deann Desadier;
  • WASHINGTON—Lyndsey Erin McPherson;
  • WASHITA HEIGHTS—Carol Dawn Garrison; Tess Whitney Hamons; Mandy Marie Horn; Tyler Ivan Vogt;
  • WATONGA—Zachary Ryan Dumas; Maggie Lou Fuchs; Julius Christopher Ross; Stacy Ann Williams;
  • WAUKOMIS—Cody James Gragg; Bethany Nicole Hess;
  • WAURIKA—Connie Jean Austin; Debbie Sueanne Austin; Danielle Leighann Eck;
  • WAYNOKA—Marisa Ashlee Zook;
  • WEATHERFORD—William Jason Barr; Yvette Grunspahn Blakey; Cassandra May Brockelman; James Ross Camden; Kyle Gene Easter; Emily Holland Garrison; Kenneth Allen Gorman; Nicholas Jacob Grant; Kasandra Shalyn Gurtner; Ellen June Hamburger; Jenna Lee Hays; Cameron Carlson Henderson; Donnie Lee Hodge; Natalie Rhodes House; Coy Collin Jacks; Brett E. Johnson; Miles Donovan Johnson; Kinley Michelle Jones; Teri Lynn Kimble; Tami Lynne Lindsey; Lauren Beth Lohman; Derek MakesCry; Heather N. Matz; Kem Mariem Mendizabal; Tyler Thomas Miller; Paula Sue New; Christopher Robert Parton; Blain Michael Perkins; Stephanie Ann Puentes; Keely Alexandra Ralston; Frank Tembei Sama; Kandi J. Schaefferkoetter; Lona Faye Scott; Paula Annette Sharry; Jeanette Kathleen Shaw; Timothy Adam Smith; Robert C. Stephens; Ashleigh Lynn Streit; Joshua Marshall Summers; Rumnaz Talukder; Kumar Meshalini Vijia; Heath Eric Vogt; Brent Norton Webb;
  • WESTMOORE—Jared Franklin Bills; Phong Hong Duong; Susan Michelle Finley; August Brittney Fletcher; Natalie Renee James; Halea Nicole Jones; Quynh-Nhu Pham Lam; Melinda D. Le; Nicole Hang Nguyen; Abigail Tawiah Ntreh; Dat Tien Pham; Lezlie Annette Raiden; Chanel Sheree Scheele;
  • WILBURTON—Manish Ravji Patel;
  • WISTER—Abigail Jane Basnet;
  • WOODWARD—Amanda Brooke Boyd; Amanda Rae Byrn; Eddie Cruz Gonzales Jr.; Trey Dean Hester; Christy Jo Huff; Robert Craig Savely; Bryce Zachary White; Kaitlin Jemima Worley;
  • WYANDOTTE—Cory Neil Smith;
  • WYNNEWOOD—Tiffani LaRae Jolly; Cassi Shea Mettry; Melissa Jo Turner;
  • YUKON—Jared Walter Enright; John Leslie Jones; Chad Alan Gassett; Justin Michael George Carine Ngweka Ndeh; Sarah Lerie Quinn; Tyler Warren Rogers; Sarah Elizabeth Stickney; Kyle Philip Warmack; (Classen)—Sarah Kaye Jrab; (Southwest Covenant)—Cody Dale Awbrey; Katherine Joan Tait.

TENNESSEE

  • CLARKSVILLE—Michael Alfred Sampson.

TEXAS

  • ALLEN—Jessica Lynn Bailey;
  • AMARILLO—Ean Caleb Miller; Amanda Rene' Ortega; Melissa Nicole Terrell; (Tascosa)—Jared Kyle Cotgreave;
  • ANGLETON—Ashton A'lizabeth Garrett;
  • ARLINGTON—Stephanie Estelle Gatsi;
  • AZLE—Morgan Bailey Brownlee; BAIRD (James W. Martin)—Candice Elise McCarley;
  • BEDFORD (Trinity)—Kristen Leigh Kaufman;
  • BORGER—Michael Baxter Galloway;
  • BRIDGEPORT— Matt D. Findley;
  • BRYSON—Levi Justin Nevarez;
  • CANADIAN—Charles Rutledge-Morgan;
  • CANTON—Lindsay LaNette Burgess;
  • CANYON—Te Makale Berry; Kristina Deann Wood;
  • COLLEYVILLE—Beau Austin Dodson; Tommie Michelle Tyrone;
  • DENTON—Whitney Antia Wallace;
  • DENVER CITY—Erin Brooke Adams;
  • DUMAS—Claudia Berenice Borjas; Kara Marie Paschal;
  • FOLLETT—Jessica Renee Cates;
  • FORT WORTH—Andrew Roger Garza; (Central)—Philip J. Maucieri Jr.; (Fossil Ridge)—Allison Christa Hoffmann; (Richland)—Tiffany Lynn Kessler;
  • GAINESVILLE—Elisa G. Endres; Jennifer Rose Wilson;
  • HEDLEY—Brittney Senae Bennett;
  • IRVING—Grace Eun Kim;
  • KENNEDALE—April Rae Rhodes;
  • KILLEEN—Joshua Lon Elder;
  • LAMAR—Asmini Arun Mohanlal;
  • LEWISVILLE—Emily Louise Rodawalt;
  • LUBBOCK—Nicole Mari Evans-Taylor; Colte Lee Utley;
  • MIAMI—Abigail Wilson;
  • MOBEETIE—Teri Mechell Williams;
  • NORTH CROWLEY—Carrie Brooks Dumbauld; Krystal S. Wright;
  • NORTH LAMAR—Whitney Dawn Kautz;
  • OLNEY—Traci Rene Horany;
  • PAMPA—Narcisso Soliz Jr.; Whitney Marie Wichert;
  • PERRYTON—Kallie Dawn Elder;
  • QUANAH—Caleb Thompson Bursey;
  • ROCKWALL—Michael Leighto Anderson;
  • SANFORD-FRITCH—Shelby Marchel Adams;
  • SHERMAN—Samantha Paige Mitchell;
  • SNYDER—Brady Don Reed;
  • SULPHUR SPRINGS—Letha Elaine Darlin;
  • SUNRAY—Monty Lee Goodwin;
  • WATAUGA—Mathew Jordan Stults;
  • WHEELER—Shanna R. Horton;
  • WICHITA FALLS (S. H. Rider)—Samantha Jae Dobson; Kayla Renee Patrick; LeAndra Kay Podzemny.

VIRGINIA

  • WINCHESTER—Alfonsine Tifuh Mofor.

WASHINGTON

  • FORT LEWIS—Terry L. Joiner.

WYOMING

  • CASPER—David Hussain Bhutto.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CAMEROON—Eddy Tambandue Lepatio; Yimfor Yimfor;
  • CANADA—Teryn Michel Mazurkewich; Carly Alexander McKinnon; Cody Lee Salo;
  • FINLAND—Ndubuisi Emmanue Nwabude;
  • GERMANY—Jessica Lee Eidem;
  • NEPAL— Kanchana Dhakal; Anamika K.C.; Bigyan Koirala; Samjhana Kunwar; Srijana Mukhia; Vishnu Pokhrel; Gaurav Poudyal; Ashis Shrestha; Pratik Shrestha;
  • NIGERIA—Grace Odunitan Hassan; Halima Aliyu Lawal;
  • VIETNAM—Khoa Duy Dang;
  • ZAMBIA—Kunal G. Patel;
  • ZIMBABWE—Carl Nicol Densem;

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |