News and Events

SWOSU Announces 2007 Fall Semester Honor Rolls

January 9, 2008

Honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford have been announced for the 2007 fall semester.

An undergraduate student earning all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll. There were 425 students named to the President’s Honor Roll during the fall semester.

There were 657 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll after completing 12 semester hours of undergraduate work with a grade point average of 3.50 or higher with no grade lower than a “C”.

Named to the fall semester lists were:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL

ARKANSAS

  • FORT SMITH—Jessica Marie Dinwiddie;
  • OAK GROVE—Andrew Murray Linscott;
  • SPRINGDALE—Sandra Souvannachak;
  • VAN BUREN—Stefanie Lea Jones.

CALIFORNIA

  • CLOVIS—Elizabeth Suzanne Love;
  • UPLAN—Kendahl Elizabeth Moore;
  • VISALIA— Evan C Jarrett.      

COLORADO

  • LAMAR—Robyn Lynn Marquez;
  • LONGMONT—Sarah Elizabeth Badgett;
  • PUEBLO WEST—William Gregor Schwartze.

IDAHO

  • HOMEDALE—Luke Robert Jeffries.

IOWA

  • SWISHER— Joshua Andrew Ziegler.

ILLINOIS

  • DUQUOIN—Heather Lynn Hock;
  • MONTICELLO—Kari C. Seibert.

KANSAS

  • BURLINGTON—Aaron Alexander Befort; Emily Beth Renyer;
  • LIBERAL—Amy Kristine Janzen;
  • MANHATTAN—Laura Kathleen Feeley;
  • MCPHERSON—Michael Wayne Davison;
  • SOUTH HAVEN—Alyssa Jean Showman;
  • WICHITA—Matthew Ryan Parten.

KENTUCKY

  • MURRAY—Kaci LeeAnn Carpenter.

MAINE

  • POLAND— Jessica Lindsey Bilodeau.

MISSOURI

  • COLUMBIA—Patrick David Oxford;
  • ROLLA—Kimberly Ann Bennett;
  • SPRINGFIELD—Rachel Nicole Ingram.

OKLAHOMA

  • ALLEN—Kelsey Noelle Gee;
  • ALTUS—Lindsey Ann Dorton; Danielle Lisa Jones; Daniel Battles Moran; Kaylee Ann Thornbrough;
  • ALVA—Amy Kathryn Eckhardt;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Scott Lucas Townley;
  • APACHE—Kandice Renae Isom;
  • ARAPAHO—Christal Lynn Allen; Madison Sch'rae Cabaniss; Megan Justine Coit; Adam J. Hampton; Cassandra Lauren Simmons;
  • ARNETT—Haley J. Dearing; Bradley Laine Jennings;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Jerusha Marie Coward; Rod Aaron Lancaster;
  • BEAVER—Joshua A. Malone;
  • BETHEL—Taylor R. Smith;
  • BINGER-ONEY— Chasidy Lee Hulsey; Tara Dawn McPherson;
  • BLAIR—Brandon James Armstrong; Justin Lawrence Downing; Jana Brianne Kenedy;
  • BLANCHARD—Alexandra M. Schlickbernd;
  • BRIDGE CREEK—Lacey Renea Rogers;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Ann Louise Gammenthaler; Samantha Marie Lull; Justin Wayne Stout;
  • BROKEN BOW—Joseph Stanley Smith;
  • BUFFALO—Leobardo Rios;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Felisha Louise Allen; Ashley Nicole Howard; Katie M Kennemer; Carlie Brooke May; Marjorie Ann Simmons;
  • CALUMET—Michael Ray Melvin;
  • CAMERON— Amanda Prany Prasayasith;
  • CANEY VALLEY—David Sean Hagan;
  • CANTON—Lisa Nicole Chain; Jennifer Louis Hightower;
  • CANUTE—Brandon Lee Tarwater;
  • CARL ALBERT—Carrie Marie Boothe;
  • CARNEGIE—Trevor Dean Ridgeway; Jana Brook Rogers;
  • CARTER—Char Renea Fite;
  • CEMENT—Holley Denee' Ladymon;
  • CHEROKEE—Tana Lyn Turney;
  • CHEYENNE—Glynn A. Cobb; Tyler Wayne Swartwood; Rhonda Elaine Whitley;
  • CHICKASHA—Krystle LaNae Blehm; Ashley Nicole Calhoun; Cassie Michilli Stanley;
  • CHISHOLM—Christine Ray Johnson;
  • CHOCTAW—Candace Lauren Meadows;
  • CIMARRON— Craig Daniel Hobson;
  • CLINTON—Christopher Lynn Baker; Jennifer R. Barker; Meagan Leigh Decher; Alishia Dawn Gonzales; Tammie Lou Moss; Hilda Rodriguez; Taren McKenzie Skinner; Anita Louise Smith; Jacey Belinda Spiers; Keri Ray-Lyn Staggs; Stephanie Michele Waterman;
  • CORDELL—Telisha Kale Christian; Jamie Lynn Hardin; Mark Allen Henry; Sarah L. Ivy; Kristine Elaine Johnson; Marisol Rodriguez; Laura Nicole Sikes; Sheldon Darrell Webb;
  • CORN— Debra Sue Colston; Maria Elena King;
  • CORN BIBLE ACADEMY—Cameron Elizabeth Creed; Elizabeth Marie Dyck; Angela Danette Fast; Gloria Semitha Yapsawaki;
  • DEER CREEK—Alex Michael Cobb;
  • DEL CITY—Megan Renee' Rushing;
  • DEPEW—Keri Jo Terronez;
  • DUKE—Vanessa Marie Jones;
  • DUNCAN—Amber Kristine Caudill; Haley Ann Spradlin;
  • DURANT—Sarah Fadel Mahdy;
  • EDMOND—Stephen Patrick Day; Luke Dustin Haley; Meghan E. Haftman; Elizabeth B. Howard; Steve O. Ihekona; Cynthia R. Kaye; Stoney Randall Pride; Lindsey Allison Tilk; Charles Lloyd Wilson;
  • EL RENO—Kolby James Bollinger; Stacey L. Gilliland; Shannon Gilmore; Caleb Tyler Roberts; Jennifer Ann Steffler;
  • ELDORADO—Heather Lynn Hunter;
  • ELGIN—Elizabeth Renae DeLong;
  • ELK CITY—Kristi Leigh Armstrong; Reanna Rachelle Barker; Larissa Marie Copeland; Lauren Paige Eaves; Kellan Joan Haffner; Kimberly Jane Hawkins; Jie Mei Ma; Adam Tyler McCown; Lindsay Michelle Oppel; Jessica Ann Redd; Kyleigh Brett Risinger; Megan Lee Sprowls; Garrett Cole Stevenson; Douglas C. Tate; Christina Sue Thompson; Adam Anthony Yow;
  • ENID—Chelsea Lynn Dupus; Betsy Michelle McGreevy; Christina Michelle Payne;
  • ERICK—Chester Wesley Davis;
  • FAIRVIEW—Kayla Rachelle Baum; Kendra Jo Brashears; Serena Kristin Burrell; Zachary L. Pembrook; Baxter Colton Stewart;
  • FARGO—Kristian Joel Webb;
  • FLETCHER—Lauren Marie Williams;
  • FORGAN—Kalie Renee Kerth; Mario Alberto Nunez;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Jenna Lee Abbott; Cassi Lyn Crowell; Shelly Ann Rogers;
  • FORT GIBSON—Amanda Marie Shipley;
  • FORT SUPPLY—Dalinda Lue Hunter;
  • FREDERICK—Jade Margaret Cope; Travis Randall Hasley; Tamra Brynn James; Andrea Rachel Klein;
  • GEARY—Nathan Paul Willsey;
  • GRANITE—Richard Benjamin Gelnar; Nathan Ellis Montgomery; Sarah Nell Sullins;
  • GROVE—Adam Michael Fletcher;
  • GUTHRIE— Erin Michelle Walker;
  • GUYMON—Candace L. Cullop; Erin Nicole Kerl;
  • HAMMON—Angela Dawn Farmer;
  • HARRAH—Felicia Ann Raihl; Erich Del Spaeth; Dennis Wayne Wallin;
  • HINTON—Nicole Marie Amzycki; Jessica Lyn Boling; Joshua Paul Buxton; Candy Ann Craddick; Stacey Ann Heard; Billie (Nikki)Nicole Noa; Alicia Suzanne Patterson; John Thomas Smith;
  • HOBART—Lindsey Jill Dugan; Lauren Beth Gimlin;
  • HOLDENVILLE—Megan Elane Franks;
  • HOLLIS—Krista Gayle Brooks; Leslee Anne Lollis; Corey Don Mingura; Kimberly Brooke Schulz; Merri Melissa Wood;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Alba Selenne DeLeon; Jennifer M. Mahan; Jana Mae Schantz;
  • INOLA—Dana Marie Welch;
  • JENKS—Anne Willis Massey;
  • KINGFISHER—Kendra Kae Svoboda;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Theresa Marie Shaklee;
  • LAVERNE—Dana Elizabeth McBee;
  • LAWTON—Russell Joel Goodman; Amber Marie Nobert; Zianna Lei Stewart; Janet Avanti Vazquez; Casey Lynn Woltz;
  • LEEDEY—Leslie Anne Robinson; Haley Renee Wetzel;
  • LINDSAY—Laura Beth Cunningham;
  • LOMEGA—Timothy Michael Corrigan;
  • LONE WOLF—Jill Dawn Floyd; Brittany N. Myers;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Jamie Lynn Jeffrey; Joel Andrew Kardokus; Terri Lynn Schimmel;
  • MANGUM—John Christopher Merritt; Patricia Isabel Rivera;
  • MARIETTA—Christopher C. Chaney;
  • MARLAND—Courtney Marie Gurley;
  • MARLOW—Angela Marie Bell; Dakotah Russell Jung;
  • MCLOUD—Amanda Denise Carter;
  • MEDFORD—Paige Noelle Hagerman;
  • MERRITT—Anh Bich Dawson;
  • MINCO—Gina Lea Hacker; Patrick David Rice; Brett Joseph Whalen;
  • MOORE—Jessica Mae Coots; Kendra S. Mackey;
  • MOORELAND—Kyrstin Michelle Bowers; TaRynn Nicole Carder; Daytin Dion Farrow; Kelly Jo Lockhart;
  • MOUNDS—Gordon Eric Jones;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Jessica Lane Albright; Timothy Lee Hawkins;
  • MUSKOGEE—Crystal Lynn Clay;
  • MUSTANG—Lysa Michelle Brook; Staci Erin Campbell; Lauren Mackenzie Reel; Cassie Rene' Roberts; Sheba Mariam Thomas; Laura Ann Webb; Lauren Faith Wimberly;
  • NAVAJO—Courtney Dawn Garcia; Sheena B. Williams;
  • NEWCASTLE—Cashlie Joy Hines;
  • NOBLE—Amanda Jane Winston;
  • NORMAN—Rachel Elizabeth Welch;
  • OKAY—Nicole Ann Myers;
  • OKEENE—Amanda Marie Benham; Marilyn Kay Cayot; Amy Renee London;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Caroline Amanda Burnett; Huy T. Do; Kourtney Lynn Ebeltoft; Karl Michael Kirch; Victoria K. Nichols; Dana Lynn Russ; Katy Irene Wooldridge; Yee-San Wong; Robert Arthur Zenner;
  • OWASSO—Janna C. Green; Soo Nam Shin; Sarah Renee Stevens; Tanner R. Volz;
  • PAULS VALLEY—Adam Lawrence Frame;
  • PIEDMONT—ReBeccah Lauren Cornelson;
  • PONCA CITY—Christopher David Henning; Michaela Dawn Logan; Jaime LeAnn Pettigrew;
  • PRAGUE—Jonna L. May;
  • PURCELL—Kassandra Le Guthmueller;
  • REYDON—Mary Delena Elliott;
  • RINGWOOD—Amanda Beth Davidson; Lianna Donae Mueller;
  • ROLAND—Mia Amorette Stites;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Karrie Ann Charlson; Bonnie Jo Walker;
  • SAND SPRINGS—Kristin Leigh Daniels;
  • SAYRE—Mickey Neil Sandusky; Kody Lee Tucker;
  • SEMINOLE—Jay Shalin Harris;
  • SENTINEL—Stoney Zane Hart; Whitney Nicole Kistler; Natasha Raquel Ridling; Marilou Schantz;
  • SHATTUCK—Mindy Lee Hawthorne;
  • SPERRY—Amanda Michael Hembree;
  • STROUD—Michael Gordon Klimcak;
  • STUART—Hans Charles Igou;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Carey Wayne Lewis; Zen Zhang;
  • TALOGA—Brandi Beth Morris;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Miwako Pessoa; Kathleen Joan Roach; Bonita Jo Wingard; Diane Kail Yoder; Charissa J. Zoschke;
  • TIMBERLAKE—Katie Danielle Grogan;
  • TULSA—Keri Lynn Glidewell; Thomas Michael Massey;
  • TURPIN—Randy Lee Steers;
  • UNION CITY—Catherine Mattea McClain;
  • VICI—Matthew D. Cole;
  • VINITA—Melode Nikole Forrest;
  • WAGONER—Lauren Richel Myers;
  • WALTERS—Erica Shea Edwards;
  • WASHITA HEIGHTS—Kelli-Jo Choi Bickell; Brooke DaRae Fleming; Breawna Jenise Nickel;
  • WATONGA—Kelsey Dawn Alexander; Maggie Lou Fuchs; Matthew Aaron Giles; Amparo Marquez Renteria; Karolyn Michelle Taylor;
  • WAUKOMIS—Cody James Gragg
  • WAYNOKA—Jennifer Lynn Bennett;
  • WEATHERFORD—Jessica Marie Anderson; Yvette Grunspahn Blakey; Amy Lynn Burd; Brandon Carl Burr; Brandi Nickole Byrum; Lindsay Elizabeth Compton; Christina Ann Corning; Samuel Taylor Cropp; Carissa Michelle Fischer; Jessica Marie Floyd; Rebecca Emiko Geiger; Chad O'neil Gray; Brian Dan Hamburger; Brittney Nicole Harper; Laura Michelle Hawkins; Rebecca Dawn Hawkins; Mandy Danice Hayes; Jakob Jennings Hertzel; Jonathan Kyle Johnson; Miles Donovan Johnson; Kelanie Kathryn Jones; Teri Lynn Kimble; Oliver G. Lackey; Che-Che Bobby Nnanna; Dana Rachelle Oliver; Meagan Starr Pender; Cody W. Penner Richard Earl Roach; Kally Ann Sawatzky; Niki Marie Sawatzky; Kandi J. Schaefferkoetter; Kevin Dale Shavor; Mallory Renae Smith; Shana Renee Stephenson; Rumnaz Talukder;
  • WESTMOORE—Natalie Renee James; Kaylen Michele Johnson; Marygrace Thomas Maliel; Megan Nicole McCarthey; Megan Nicole Southerland; Jessica Lauren Speegle;
  • WISTER—Abigail Jane Basnet;
  • WOODWARD—Tia Dawn Bond; Julie Beth Daily; Kayla Jo Oldham; Destiny Shanae Rivera; Jasmin Natascha Ruyle; Daniel Justin Turner; Kaitlin Jemima Worley;
  • WYNNEWOOD—Melissa Jo Turner;
  • YUKON—Kati Lynn Hoskins; Anita Patel; McKenzie L. Smith; Casey Eugene Turner; Timothy Yeahquo.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO CHRISTIAN—Emily Brooke  McClure;
  • ALLEN—Jessica Lynn Giblet;
  • AMARILLO—Orry Carlisle Birdsong; Jared Kyle Cotgreave; Kathryn Jewell Walls;
  • BAIRD—Candice Elise Earp;
  • BEDFORD—Talite Ma'ake Sika;
  • BORGER—Whitney Brooke Earnhart;
  • BRISCOE—Kade Eric Zybach; Kelsey Bruce Zybach;
  • CANADIAN—Tonja Sue Hawley;
  • CANTON—Ashleigh Alyse Myers;
  • CANYON—Susan Lee Butler;
  • CENTRAL—Philip Julia Maucieri Jr;
  • CHILDRESS—Jessica Nicole Nelson;
  • DENVER CITY—Stephen Chad Bayer;
  • DUMAS—Kara Marie Paschal
  • FOLLETT—Lauren Leigh Coppock;
  • FOSSIL RIDGE—Allison Christa Hoffmann;
  • FRITCH—Raelyn Denise Walker;
  • GAINESVILLE—Lacey Beth Cox; Jennifer Rose Wilson;
  • HEDLEY—Joe Don Patterson;
  • KAUFMAN—Cynthia Gail Hodge;
  • KENNEDALE—April Rae Walker;
  • MCKINNEY—Marilou Caralipi Walters;
  • MUENSTER—Whitney Michelle Watson;
  • SAN MARCOS—Kasandra Shalyn Gurtner;
  • SLATON—Corey Rynn Cook;
  • WELLINGTON—Amy Lynn Henard;
  • WHEELER—Hadley Dan Mitchell; Teri Mechell Williams.

WYOMING

  • CASPER—David Hussain Bhutto.

INTERNATIONAL

  • AUSTRAILA—Paula Jane Harry;
  • CANADA—Matthew Anthony Ferreira; Jesse Dean Kulczycki;
  • INDIA—Pankaj Mohan Mishra; Vaibhav Pandya;
  • NEPAL—Bhaskar Singh Basnet; Bikesh Dhakal; Anamika K.C; Prashamsa Neupane; Vishnu Pokhrel; Ashis Shrestha; Pratik Shrestha;
  • VIETNAM—Hoa Phuong Nguyen;
  • ZAMBIA—Arpita G. Patel; Hirenkumar Jagdish Patel.

DEAN’S HONOR ROLL

ARKANSAS

  • GRAVETTE—Lindsey Kaye Scott;
  • VAN BUREN—Grace Anne Fath; B.J. Huffstetler.

GEORGIA

  • WOODSTOCK—Amanda Christine Honea.

ILLINOIS

  • ANNA— Ashley E. Brown;
  • CARY—Damian K. Smith;
  • MONTICELLO—Rachel Lucille Seibert.       

KANSAS

  • ANDOVER—Joshua(Josh) Postin;
  • DERBY—Kayla Lee Kretz; Heather E. Rogers;
  • DODGE CITY—Cashe Denae Nesmith;
  • GARDEN CITY—Robin Marie Stocking;
  • LIBERAL— Chelsie Lynn Dahlquist; Nikki M. Janzen; Ashly M. Sampson;
  • MCPHERSON—Jacinda Marie Nuttle;
  • MULLINVILLE—Megan Jeanette Riegel;
  • TOPEKA—Steven Bradley Strobel.

MAINE

  • SOUTH PARIS—James Steven Libby.

MISSOURI

  • CARL JUNCTION—Caleb Stephen Morey;
  • GREENFIELD—Katelyn Marie Pirtle;
  • MOUNTAIN GROVE—Stetson Robert Schmitt;
  • MT VERNON—Cassandra Lynn Robertson.

NEBRASKA

  • CODY—Anne Marie Wicker;
  • OMAHA—Thomas Michael Andersen.

NEW JERSEY

  • BAYVILLE— Carissa Nicole Pettis.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Scott Elton Stewart;
  • ALINE-CLEO—Misty Cherie Crosby;
  • ALTUS—Lori Kristin Abernathy; Ashley Elaine Bledsoe; Aaron Michael Daniels; Casey Renee' Daniels; Breanna L. Farley; Joshua Lynn Howard; Kristin Marie Kirtland; Stephanie E. Loague; Meredith Ann Mercer; Luis A. Pantoja; Dayna L'Annetta Robinson; Larisa Lyn Russell;
  • ALVA—Amanda Jo Isenbart; Mark Alan Smithey;
  • ARAPAHO—Lexie Coque Alonzo; Holly Ann Ausmus; Lani Rae Barrick;
  • ARDMORE—Lena My Lam;
  • BEAVER—Kelli Jo Finley; Jonathan Michael Hampton; Travis Levi McLemore; Kambra LaNae Reddick;
  • BETHANY—Erica Dawn Martin;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Garrett Trey King;
  • BIXBY—Hannah Douglas McAnallen;
  • BLAIR—Yusuke Harase; Darrell Thomas Splawn;
  • BOISE CITY—Jonathan Daniel Faulkner;
  • BRAY-DOYLE—Cody Don Johnson; Megan Renee McKinley; Tommy Keith Searcy II;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Lindsey Grace Bennett; Sabra Brooke Brainerd; Travis James Fleming; Jessica Renee Munson; Rachel Ann van der Hagen;
  • BROKEN BOW—Sara Michelle Bond;
  • BUFFALO—Erik Franklin Hudson;
  • BURLINGTON—Sarah Kay Ferrell;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Kristi Lynn Chauncey; Dennis Lewis Ferron; Teresa A. Gorshing; Desiree' N. Graves; Shasta Ann Jones; Halla Raychel Powers; Sarah Nicole Ruiz; Emily Jo Schneberger; Timothy Cole Williams;
  • CACHE—Renee Diane Campbell;
  • CADDO—Mark Alan Combrink;
  • CALUMET—Danna Jeanette Farley;
  • CANTON—Ashley Nicole Keel;
  • CANUTE—Michael Chad Linley; Nathan Lee Merz; Keisha Carol Sandusky;
  • CARNEGIE—Holly Amber Bradford; Donald Cole Cooper; Crystal Renea Harmon; Lance Ray Williams;
  • CASHION—Stacey JoAnn Anderson;
  • CEMENT—Sarah Lynn Lessig;
  • CHEROKEE—Kurtis Dale Eckhardt; Chase Evans Reed; Megan N. Williamson;
  • CHEYENNE—Patricia Daniell Daniels; Walker Lee Warren Dupree;
  • CHICKASHA—Erin Taylor Hanson; Kassandra Lynn Parr; Jeremy David Ratliff;
  • CHOCTAW—Rachel Dawn Adams; Erin K. Cramer; Brandy Nicole Johnson; Shanda Janae Moody; Jason Blake Rivera; Lea Ann Williams;
  • CLAREMORE—Angela Joy Merritt; Kelli Marie Schwenning;
  • CLEVELAND—Carter C. Simmons;
  • CLINTON—Nicolas Joseph Barton; Bryan Andrew Bozell; Curtis Israel Carpenter; Karen Lynn Garland; Caleb Ross Gladd; Deedra Beth Hall; Pamela Jane Hough; Joel Rene Marquez; Tasha Rene Marshall; Nina Elise McDowell; Addie Kim Moore; Leigh Anna Moore; Ty William Pool; Raymond Jantz Scott; Nicolas Ray Smith; Melissa Danette Thompson; Phillip Brent Tucker; Robin Danielle Tucker; Quintin Joseph Westrick; Haley Jerae Wilson;
  • COALGATE—Courtney Ann Blackmon;
  • COLLINSVILLE—Michael Wayne Sweet; Colton Bradley Turnbull;
  • CORDELL—Kent Randel Abernathy; Michael D. Davis; Joel Price Delp; Ashley Dawn Elwell; Leslie Ann Igo; Kiesha Kaye Jones; Michael John Mayerich; Madison Leigh Merrill; Brandi Jima Nabors; Kelsey Morgan Nonast; Sheila Michelle Raleigh; Zackary Paul Spradlin; Blaire Celeste Wall;
  • CORN BIBLE ACADEMY—Erin Denise Funk; Allison Noelle Gossen; David Wayne Kliewer; Lucas Duane Schmidt;
  • COWETA—Benjamin R. Patterson;
  • CUSHING—Vanessa Joy Pyles;
  • CUSTER CITY—Letitia Nicole Arney;
  • CYRIL—Amanda Michelle Holsted;
  • DAVIDSON—Jo Gayle Walker;
  • DAVIS—Dustin Tyler Johnson;
  • DEER CREEK—Jacob Lewis Holt; Danielle Elizabeth Walker;
  • DEL CITY—Christiana Joy Colston; Lori Kathleen Freno; Shandi Marie Garcia; Matthew Tyler Green; Samit Dilip Patel;
  • DOVER—Kara Beth Sandefur;
  • DRUMMOND—Adam McCall Hughes; Kirsten Kaye Scott; Kari Ruth Watkins;
  • DUKE—Tara Rose Brown; Jarod Meadville Johns;
  • DUNCAN—Rachel Lea Almond; William Edgar Almond; Kimberly Noelle Butler; Christopher David Crain; Lane Addison Folds; Paul Randal Grimes;
  • DURANT—Hali Marie Cornelison; Clayton Lynn Scott;
  • EDMOND—Jill Elizabeth Waring;
  • EL RENO—Erica Renee Adams; Sierra N. Branch; Tyler Marie Evans; Lauren L. Harrison; Lauren Teale Hudson; Melissa Lynn Knight; Kami Brooke Shackelford; James Mathew Thomason; Justin Lee Whitman;
  • ELGIN—Bethany Elise Crittendon; Dustin Brent Donnell; Nancy Ann Owens; Benjamin Alan VanTreese;
  • ELK CITY—Amber Nicole Bordine; Evan Winston Brooks; Kandi Renea Burge; Amy Dawn Busby; Nancy Jon Cavness; Jacob Lynn Cupp; Donielle Lynett Edler; Roy Don Herndon; Juliayn Taryn  Kilhoffer; Kayla M. Martinez; Montana Colton Matheson; Cory Alan Maupin; Bobbi LeAnne Poff; Steven Kyle Toelle; Tiffany Brooke Wood; David Elijah Woodruff;
  • ELMORE CITY—Jeremy Neil Hatton;
  • ENID—Brooke Diane Gibson; Emma Kataryn Grosz; Christopher Scott Hall; Megan Nicole Lee; Amanda Morgan Mayo; Buster Kevin McClish; Cammi Nicole Valdez;
  • ERICK—Michelle Renee Cox; Christiana Dia Crotinger; Heather Luella Mayfield;
  • FAIRVIEW—Zachary John Burrell; Chad Austin Eldred; Jamie Blair King; Chad Christopher Reese; Beau David Wildrix;
  • FARGO—Travis Kyle Long;
  • FORGAN—Sara Dawn Morris;
  • FREDERICK—Stephanie Kay Loar; Courtney Gayle McElroy;
  • GAGE—Victoria Lynn Murray;
  • GEARY—Jon Mark Bingham II; Bobbi Jean Lake; Tina Ann Zweiacher;
  • GERONIMO—Ivan Martinez;
  • GLENPOOL—Bonnie Winfrey-Woodruff;
  • GRACEMONT—Ashley Markee Slemp;
  • GRANITE—Kali Tennessee Kamphaus; Brenna Ann Teel; Cameron Hope Van Vacter;
  • GUTHRIE—Heather Danielle Edwards;
  • HAMMON—Ashlyn Janae Hodge; Questa Michel Williamson;
  • HARRAH—Emily Iola Haskins;
  • HENNESSEY—Jason Heath Welty;
  • HENRYETTA—Jessica LeAnn Ratliff;
  • HINTON—Caleb T. Crick; Kayla Dee First; Sarah Marie Guthrie; Hope Ranee Morgan; Alex J. Smith; Candace Evelyn Sutton; Melody C. Zoschak;
  • HOBART—Emillee May Baker; Reggy K. Yount;
  • HOLLIS—Zachrey W. Adams; Ankret Meggi Bullington; Arin M'Kenzi Crabb; Jaimala Ann Lively; Brittany Rene' Orr; Tiffany Grace Tuggle; Derek Kent Woods;
  • HOMINY—Susan Caroli Fairweather;
  • HOOKER—Ashley Marie McBee; RaNae Lee Ryan;
  • HUGO—Erica K. Debo;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY— Chelsea Erin Cloninger; Micah Ranea Cole; Cindy Kay Eichelberger; Timothy Joel McCoy; Christopher M. Noa; Jennifer Jaree Pettijohn; Kerri Gene Unruh;
  • INOLA—Cara Nicole Walz;
  • JENKS—Holly Patricia McDevitt; David John Supeck;
  • KEYES—Kelsey Danae Lowe; Anna Angelina Rojo;
  • KINGFISHER—Chris Craig;
  • KINGSTON—Holly Georgiann Johnston;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Lyndsie Marie Davis; Betsy Susanne Johnson;
  • LATTA—Beverly Dianne Medcalf;
  • LAWTON—Lauren A. Gladden; Kayla Joann Hart; Julie Marie Hoover; Jazzmon Delain Kennerson; Samantha Renae Shubert; Jessica L. Steinert; James Malcolm Stephens II;
  • LEEDEY—Merlanda Ann Klein;
  • LINDSAY—Jennifer Nicole Elam; Sara Jade Miller; Curtis Don Stinnett;
  • LOMEGA—John Andrew Collins; Melissa Carol Hunt; Alistair Henning Randall; Sheena Marie Vilhauer; Sheri Leah Yost;
  • LONE GROVE—David Lee Cannon;
  • LONE WOLF—Jenne DeAnn Davis; Charles Lee LaTre;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Candace Denee Barger; Torri Jean Buie; Willie Wreathers Cox III; Lance Allen Scales;
  • MADILL—Kathleen Anne Wilburn;
  • MANGUM—Corry S. Kendall; Christopher Eugene Stover; Sarah Ann Yates;
  • MANSFIELD—Sunny B. Patel;
  • MARLOW—Cheri Kaye Lemons; Andrew Gib Reed;
  • MASON—Victoria Faye Freeze;
  • MCCURTAIN—Weston Wayne Lovell;
  • MCLOUD—Lynsie Anne Baskin; Mickey Dean Dyer;
  • MEEKER—Allison Jeanet Bolander;
  • MERRITT—Teri Dawn Music; Hieu Trung Pham; Michael Christopher Spitz;
  • MIAMI—Stacey Karlotta Miller;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Kristin Nicole Bailey; Jessica Nicole Borm; Donald Raye Gibson; Kimberly Phan Nguyen; Talesha Dani Satterwhite;
  • MINCO—Ryan Michael Chester; Christopher M. Kirkegard; Tarah Jeanelle Lagaly;
  • MOORE—Austin Daniel Madden; Alexis Markelle Teel;
  • MOORELAND—Leonard Leroy Bruster II;
  • MORRISON—Lana Kay Garcia;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Shelshie Diane Bennett; Afton Mae Hoover; Whitney Jo Shipp;
  • MUSKOGEE—Tristan J. Cummings; Jennifer Aubrey Silver; Anita Mary Williams;
  • MUSTANG—Allie Beth Craig; Allen M. Deak; Sharon Sue George; Hollie Rae Giles; Sara Michelle Hawkes; Jamie Nicole Hilterbran; Jessica Allison Mengers; Allison Kay Myers; Jason Matthew Myers; Kristine Donie Northcutt; Michelle Lynn Patzack; Gwendolyn Lucille Ramon; Madison Marie Steiner; Karena Suzanne Van Horn; Brooke Nichole Watson; Brett Joseph Whitehead;
  • NAVAJO—Tamara Lee Malesic;
  • NEWCASTLE—Megan Kathleen McLean; Katherine Joan Tait;
  • NORMAN—Brennan Ballard; James Michael Dragg; Steffany M. Lei; Brian Nathaniel Richter; Kayla Elaine Warner; James McKee Sandidge;
  • OKARCHE—Nicholas Stephe Crossley; Vanessa Jane England; Heather Beth Felder; Sarah Nicole Mueggenborg; Adam J. Schroeder;
  • OKAY—Clayton Ford Myers; Kristen Nichole Smith;
  • OKEENE—Starla Dawn Bernhardt; Dara Renee Detrixhe; Ashlea Lynn Hoffman; Paige Ashlee Nault;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Shannon Michelle Aldredge; Mbarga Bertrand Bodo; Melody Denise Elder; David Nathanael Hollrah; Ashley Nicole Hyneman; Courtney Lynn Jakubik; Ashland Julieann Jordon; Steven Michael Judge; Adena M. Martin; Katherine Danielle Martin; Julia Renee McGuire; Ryan James McAdory; Chi C. Pham; Phuc Hong Pham; Jared Smith Prock; Danielle Jan Shanabarger; Amanda Morgan Smith; Karsten T. Smith; Michael Ryan Smith; Jeffrey J. Song; Dallas Franklin Walker; Steven Kurt West;
  • OWASSO—Amanda Lane Hatch; Andrew K. Hatch; Andrew Lane Hill; Timothy Blake Poulter;
  • PAOLI—Nikki Dawn Gulick;
  • PAULS VALLEY—Robert Thomas Bowen;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Jessica Louise Nichols;
  • PERRY—Makinzie Renee Carey;
  • PIEDMONT—Lacey Renee Davis; Tresa Eileen Martin; Robert Ryan Roller; Whitney Elizabeth Sawatzky; Jamie Rachelle Utt; Bettina Rachel Varghese;
  • PONCA CITY—Sabrina Vanessa Shell;
  • POTEAU—Daniel Keith McCarver;
  • PURCELL—David Clayton Howsley;
  • QUITMAN—Meggan Michelle Rother;
  • REYDON— Matthew D. Coker; Jennifer Shea Hawkins;
  • RINGWOOD—Roger Lee George II; Jarree Dawn Stanford;
  • ROLAND—Nicholas Sean Harvell; Jacob Paul Matlock; Lenzie Maranda Matlock;
  • SALLISAW—Caitlin JoElle Harwell;
  • SAVANNA—Jonathan Michael Collins;
  • SAYRE—Polly Anne Barker; Theda Marie Crook; Kaci Deann Hall; Melissa Kathleen Hampton; Dena Rae Mackey; Khanh Van Nguyen; Brittney Carrol Phillips; Joshua Albert Reed; Jaclyn Carole Stephens; Travis Chester Vernon; Gabriel Crispin Winn;
  • SEILING—Lynn Anne Brandly; Derrick Alan Daugherty;
  • SENTINEL—Ty Wayne Carlson; Colby Joe Evetts; Toni DruAnn Humphrey; Desirae Dawn Sarver;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL—Julia Danae Custar; Kenlee Karlene Free;
  • SHAWNEE—William Daniel Chapman; Callie Adele Guin; Lindie Beth VanAntwerp;
  • SKIATOOK—Kendl Marie Breeding; Heather Dawn Duncan;
  • SNYDER—Heather Leann Harmon;
  • SPIRO—LeAnn Parent;
  • STILWELL—Alison Denise McLemore;
  • SULPHUR—Laura Ann Randolph;
  • SWEETWATER—Brian Curtis Chandler;
  • TALOGA—Jeannie Lynn Adair; Heather Marie Daily; Lisa Jean Hearn; Kayla Shyree Payne; Tara Dale Richardson;
  • TEMPLE—Rochelle Eile McCullough;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Vicki Elaine Abernathy; Kelly Ann Dalrymple; Ariana W. Farris; Nicole Renee Floyd; Kelli Breanne Herbel; Lacie Jo Hightower; Kris L. Wells; Tarrah Rachelle Wells; Delton D. Yoder;
  • TIPTON—Brandon Perry Munro; Katherine Layn Searcy; Courtney Malone Sharp; Cassie Janaye Ward;
  • TULSA—Debra Leanne Boone; Brantley M. Underwood; Matthew Jason Watkins;
  • TUTTLE—Christina Ann Shipman;
  • UNION CITY—Caleb Glen Wilkerson;
  • VALLIANT—Brian Keith Smith;
  • VERDEN—Mecah Brynn Williams;
  • VICI—Cynthia Arlene Carman; Zachary August Key;
  • WAKITA—Stefani Michelle Lamb;
  • WASHINGTON—Jacob Daniel Heck;
  • WASHITA HEIGHTS—Melanie Nicole Fields; Ryan Glen Fields; Carol Dawn Garrison; Courtney Sharay Hinz; Dawnel Nicole Hollan; Tyler Ivan Vogt;
  • WATONGA—Michael Terry Luetkemeyer; Andrea Blossom Patterson; Tyler John Rickey; Caleb Matli Scoville;
  • WAUKOMIS—Christopher Scott Tuma;
  • WAURIKA—Ashley Jo Bates; Brett Michael Elkins;
  • WAYNE—Krista L. Little;
  • WAYNOKA—Jeremy Wade Cook;
  • WEATHERFORD—Clark A. Arganbright; Cassie Deniece Birket; Phillip Scott Chatelain; Mark Andrew Cole; Jennifer Kay Cropp; (David) Sala Dawod; Katrina Jewel Detherow; Tammy Renea Dills; LaGena Rae Elmore; Kaisa Rene' Fischer; Austin Thomas Foster; Rachel Anne Giacometti; Kenneth Allen Gorman; Lisa Angel Grossenbacher; Kelly Dale Groves; Meagan Renee Haasl; Amanda Michelle Hibbert; Donnie Lee Hodge; Natalie Rhodes House; Chase Marshall Hunsicker; Blair Lane MakesCry; Kendall Ray Masquelier; Aaron Nicole McDonald; Kimberly Dawn Mennel; Peggy Irene Mennel; Steven Tye Meyer; Paula Sue New; Christopher Robert Parton; Salina Harshadbhai Patel; Tayana Marica Patrick; Sarah Anne Pebley; Blain Michael Perkins; Brian Scott Pollard; Nicholas Joel Pugh; Travis Ryan Ratcliffe; Wade Allen Roberts; Immaculate Kindie Sappy; Tyler Mark Shadid; Paula Annette Sharry; Jeanette Kathleen Shaw; Lori Gene Seitter; Samuel Jud Shell; Skye Addison Simon; Daniel Ivan Stefanovic; Robert C. Stephens; Christy Ann Sterba; Ashleigh Lynn Streit; Kyle Jeff Sutton; Peggy Lynn Wehba; Ramona Welch; Derek Ray Williams; Joe C. Wilson;
  • WELEETKA—Gallen Keith Sheneman;
  • WESTMOORE—Phong Hong Duong; August Brittney Fletcher; Jennifer Dan Thuy Le; Keri Lyn Ledbetter; Dat Tien Pham; Phu Si Pham; Quy Xuan Pham; Lezlie Annette Raiden; Allie E. Shoemake; Adam Taylor Tomberlin; Jasmine Elise Turner;
  • WOODWARD—Eryn Andrea Brooks; Julia Ann Byrn; Ricky Duane Frech; Daniel Thomas Gerber; Joshua R. Glitsch; Trey Dean Hester; Stephanie Nicole Hollis; Christy Jo Huff; Jason K. Moore; Tyler Garrett Powell; Joshua David Richardson; Matthew David Sauls; Bryce Zachary White; Robert Tyler Williams;
  • WYNNEWOOD—Cassi Shea Mettry;
  • YARBROUGH—Andrea Christine Kaiser;
  • YUKON—Rachel Katherine Boster; Jessica Nicole Cash; Brandi Kay Douglas; Amanda Dawn Friesen; Justin Michael George; Sheridan Michele Hoskins; Brittany Elizabeth Johnston; Damon Ray King; Jessica Ann Limestall; Carine Ngweka Ndeh; Kristi Kay Novak; Rolonda Sue Qualls;.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO CHRISTIAN—Mindy Leigh Herb;
  • ALLEN—Ngwangong Mitti;
  • AMARILLO—Bryan Sybol Pena;
  • ARLINGTON—Asmini Arun Mohanlal; Stephen M. Speer;
  • BORGER—Michael Baxter Galloway;
  • BRIDGEPORT—Matt D. Findley;
  • CANADIAN—Andrew Dean McCormick; Brooke Nicole Richardson;
  • CANYON—Kristina Deann Wood;
  • CHANDLER—Megan Elizabeth McGill;
  • CHILDRESS—Jennifer Marie Nelson;
  • CLARKSVILLE—Emily Diane Storey;
  • COLLEYVILLE—Tommie Michelle Tyrone;
  • CYPRESS—Brandon Vincent Nichols;
  • DALHART—Kelly Diane Fine;
  • DENVER CITY—Erin Brooke Adams;
  • DOUBLE OAK—Tiffany Ashton Alberts;
  • EAGLE PASS—Hiral Govindbhai Patel;
  • FOLLETT—Jessica Lauren Bell; Jessica Renee Cates; Ashley Brooke Schultz;
  • FORT WORTH— Kathryn Danielle Jordan; Rebecca Gayle Stodieck; Lauren Crystal Trautman; Krystal S. Wright;
  • HEDLEY—Brittney Senae Bennett;
  • HENRIETTA—Amanda Gail Clevenger;
  • KATY—Alta Criselda Benner;
  • KINGWOOD—Stephen Edward Papp;
  • LUBBOCK—Nicole Mari Evans-Taylor;
  • MCKINNEY—Ashley Donelle Rowe;
  • MESQUITE—Kayly Ngoc Tran;
  • MUENSTER—Kelly Michelle Grewing;
  • NORTH GARLAND—Chuong Khang Le;
  • OLNEY—Traci Rene Horany;
  • PAMPA—Lindsey Dale Ammons; Erin Renay Raber; Whitney Marie Wichert;
  • PERRYTON—Joshua Lee Dodson; Kallie Dawn Elder;
  • PLANO—Stephanie Marie Kneedler;
  • RANDALL—Jamie Lee Evans;
  • SANFORD-FRITCH—Shelby Marchel Adams; Brandi Dawn Lorenz; Tyler Coleman Overbay;
  • SLATON—Sarah Jo Alspaugh;
  • SNYDER—Brady Don Reed;
  • SPUR—Megan Kathleen Willis;
  • STEPHENVILLE—Margarite Jane Frazier;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Samantha Jae Dobson; Kayla Renee Patrick; LeAndra Kay Podzemny; Ashton Barrett Rose;
  • WOODSON—Heather Aline Sullivan;
  • WOLFE CITY—Mary Elizabeth Pickerill.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CAMEROON—Djufo Yimfor; Yimfor Yimfor;
  • CANADA—Adam Scott Kulczycki; Christopher Ada Markham Phillips;
  • GHANA—Nana Ama Baah;
  • KENYA—Nancy N. Mwangi;
  • LEBANON—Marwan Michel Remman;
  • NEPAL—Kanchana Dhakal; Sulav Regmi; Anup Shrestha;
  • NIGERIA—Jenifer Ifeyinwa Elumeze;
  • PUERTO RICO—Nelson David Espinal;
  • SAUDI ARABIA—Abdullah Saleh AlQahtani;
  • VIET NAM—Trang Minh Tran;
  • ZAMBIA—Kavita Naresh Bhathela; Manish Shanker Patel;
  • ZIMBABWE—Carl Nicol Densem.

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |