News and Events

Honor Rolls Announced at SWOSU

January 6, 2009

Honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford have been announced for the 2008 fall semester.

An undergraduate student earning all A's in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President's Honor Roll. There were 467 students named to the President's Honor Roll during the fall semester.

There were 606 students on the Dean's Honor Roll after completing 12 semester hours of undergraduate work with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than a "C".

Named to the fall semester lists were:

PRESIDENT'S HONOR ROLL

ARKANSAS

  • SPRINGDALE-Sandra Souvannachak.

CALIFORNIA

  • ALAMEDA-Jennifer Ellen Hayden;
  • CLOVIS-Elizabeth Suzanne Love;
  • CYPRESS-Sterling Jay Williams;
  • SOQUEL-Patricia M. Snyder;
  • VISALIA-Evan C. Jarrett.

COLORADO

  • LAMAR-Robyn Lynn Marquez;
  • PUEBLO WEST-William Gregor Schwartze.

ILLINOIS

  • DUQUOIN-Heather Lynn Hock;
  • SPRINGFIELD-Ryan William Braner.

LOUISIANA

  • FOLSOM-Jason David Pell.

KANSAS

  • LIBERAL-Amy Kristine Janzen; Nikki M. Janzen;
  • MANHATTAN-Laura Kathleen Feeley;
  • OLATHE-Kayla Michelle Bader;
  • PLAINS-Kayla Donn Argo;
  • SOUTH HAVEN-Alyssa Jean Showman;
  • WICHITA-Lee Alexander Chouteau.

KENTUCKY

  • MURRAY-Kaci LeeAnn Carpenter.

MISSOURI

  • CASSVILLE-Patrick Logan Whitley;
  • KANSAS CITY-Kara Diane Connelly;
  • SPRINGFIELD-Rachel Nicole Ingram.

OKLAHOMA

  • ALLEN-Kelsey Noelle Gee;
  • ALTUS-Amanda L. Cooksey; Laurie Ann Fanning; Danielle Marie Heineken; Michael Edward House; Daniel Battles Moran; Stephanie Pearl Sizemore;
  • APACHE-Kandice Renae Williams;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER-Madison Sch'rae Cabaniss; Timothy McColl Hawkins; Taylor Dayne Kent;
  • BEAVER-Traci Ann Cassingham; Joshua A. Malone;
  • BETHANY-Erica Dawn Martin;
  • BLAIR-Justin Lawrence Downing; Jana Brianne Kenedy;
  • BLANCHARD-Michelle Connor Pivacek;
  • BRIDGE CREEK-Tracy Ann Bisbee;
  • BROKEN ARROW-Lois Nichole Baker; Ann Louise Gammenthaler; Jessica Renee Howsley; Justin Wayne Stout;
  • BROKEN BOW-Lindsey Haylene Timbes;
  • BUFFALO-Lindsay Kay Carson; Leobardo Rios;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY-Felisha Louise Allen; Elissa Luise Saunders;
  • CALUMET-Danna Jeanette Farley;
  • CANTON-Lisa Nicole Chain;
  • CANUTE-Linda Lea Ann Mullins;
  • CARNEGIE-Tyler Joseph Graham; Kyle L. Mickley; Angela Rachelle Morgan; Morgandee Lyne Nix; Jana Brook Rogers; Lance Ray Williams; Glenn Paul Yandell;
  • CHANDLER-Melissa Jenae Covington;
  • CHICKASHA-Ashlee Nicole Merritt; Jeremy David Ratliff; Cassie Michilli Stanley; Alexis Jaree Thomas; Kayla Rachelle Wallis;
  • CHOCTAW-Lea Ann Williams;
  • CIMARRON-Craig Daniel Hobson;
  • CLINTON-Michyla Leigh Adams; Christopher Lynn Baker; Curtis Israel Carpenter; Meagan Leigh Decher; Stewart Wade Hines; Lauren Jean Kirkland; Tasha Rene Marshall; Hilda Rodriguez; Anita Louise Smith; Kristy Renee Walker; Brent A. Wilks;
  • COMMERCE-Kyla Kay Walker;
  • CORDELL-Tera Denae Bardwell; Candice Lynn Gaffney; Amy Jean Giblet; Kristine Elaine Johnson; Lauren Elyse Kehl; Madison Leigh Merrill; Kalyp J. Oliver; Marisol Rodriguez; Holly Faye Wiyninger;
  • CORN-(Corn Bible Academy) Erin Denise Funk; Allison Noelle Gossen; (Washita Heights) Carol Dawn Garrison; Courtney Sharay Hinz; Janita Salcido;
  • CUSTER CITY-Letitia Nicole Arney; Darrell Raymon Godfrey;
  • DEER CREEK-Alex Michael Cobb; Justin Lee Griffith;
  • DRUMMOND-Kari Ruth Watkins;
  • DUKE-Rebecca Ann Miranda;
  • EDMOND-(Memorial) Elizabeth B. Howard; Stoney Randall Pride; (North) Nathan Kyle Beattie; Luke Dustin Haley; (Santa Fe) Stephen Patrick Day;
  • EL RENO-John William Birdsong; Kolby James Bollinger; Nicholas Charles Brown; Addelaine Nichole Gill; Derek D. Holland; Christian Colson Rushing; Jessica D'Ann Shamblin;
  • ELGIN-Jordan Brook Johnson;
  • ELK CITY-Amy Dawn Busby; Larissa Marie Copeland; Matthew Dylan Fender; Kellan Joan Haffner; Kimberly Jane Hawkins; Roy Don Herndon; Kassi Ann Kilhoffer; Adam Tyler McCown; Bobbi LeAnne Poff; Lauren Paige Sutter; Douglas C. Tate; Tami Nicole Tosh; Adam Anthony Yow;
  • ENID-Chelsea Lynn Dupus; Betsy Michelle McGreevy;
  • ERICK-Carlita Marie Crook;
  • FAIRVIEW-Kayla Rachelle Baum; Baxter Colton Stewart; Jordan Taylor Stewart;
  • FELT-Karl Tres Butt;
  • FORGAN-Kalie Renee Kerth; Sara Dawn Morris; Ashley Nicole Underwood;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON-Shelly Ann Rogers;
  • FREDERICK-Travis Randall Hasley; Andrea Rachel Klein;
  • GAGE-Victoria Lynn Murray;
  • GARBER-Margaret Teresa Taylor;
  • GEARY-Pamela Jean Bingham; Tina Ann Zweiacher;
  • GLENPOOL-Bonnie Winfrey-Woodruff;
  • GORE-Heidi Tessa Nunneley;
  • GRACEMONT-Ashley Markee Slemp;
  • GRANDFIELD-Travis Scott Baughman;
  • GRANITE-Patricia R. Annis; Sarah Nell King;
  • GROVE-Adam Michael Fletcher; Wendy Renee' Slater;
  • GUTHRIE-Erin Michelle Walker;
  • GUYMON-Maria del Carmen Ortega; Karisa Kaylee Vela;
  • HAMMON-Riley William McCallay; Gini Aliece Smith;
  • HENRYETTA-Jessica LeAnn Ratliff;
  • HINTON-Jessica Lyn Boling; Kayla Dee First; Stacey Ann Heard;
  • HOBART-Emillee May Baker; Bryne Merle Binghom; Jeffery Don Coakley; Summer D. Langford;
  • HOLDENVILLE-Megan Elane Franks;
  • HOLLIS-Brenna Jean Cary; Arin M'Kenzi Crabb; Leslee Anne Lollis; Corey Don Mingura; Corie Rachel Orr; Kendon Luke Wood;
  • HOMINY-Susan Caroli Fairweather;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY-Kemper Deb Sweeney;
  • JENKS-Erik Austin Hart;
  • KINGFISHER-Kendra Kae Svoboda;
  • KONAWA-Zachery E. Williams;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE-Jessica Lynn Easterwood; Bethany Dawn Schmidt; Theresa Marie Shaklee;
  • LAWTON-Zianna Lei Stewart; (Eisenhower) Ryan J. Kendrick; Travis Ryan McKinzie; Amber Marie Nobert; Janet Avanti Vazquez; (MacArthur) Rachel Annette McCurdy; Haley Renee Wetzel;
  • LEEDEY-Dusty Wayne Gracia;
  • LINDSAY-Heather Jean Worden;
  • LOMEGA-John Andrew Collins; Melissa Carol Hunt; Dana Lynn Marks;
  • LONE WOLF-Jill Dawn Floyd; Morgan Tyler Gould;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES-Vanessa Gail Franklin;
  • MADILL-Brandi Michelle Bowen;
  • MARLOW-Cheri Kaye Lemons; (Bray-Doyle) Melissa Louise McKinley; (Central) Kayla Ray Benton;
  • MIDWEST CITY-Jessica Nicole Borm; (Carl Albert) Alana Dawn Mesenbrink;
  • MCLOUD-Amanda Denise Carter;
  • MINCO-Gina Lea Hacker; Mallory Diane McMullen;
  • MOORE-Sean Michael Ivins; Daniel Joshua Keller; Alexis Markelle Teel; (Westmoore)Megan Nicole Atchley; Natalie Renee James; Morgan Paul Marr; Emilie Elizabeth Miller; Jessica Lauren Speegle; Jasmine Elise Turner; Phuong Ngoc Vu; Brandy Dawn Williams;
  • MOORELAND-Kyrstin Michelle Bowers; TaRynn Nicole Carder; Michael Duane Elsey; Kelly Jo Lockhart; Morgan Renee Smith;
  • MORRISON-Mallorie Karris Polasek;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO-Jessica Laine Carpenter; Todd Alan Earp; Chrisalyne Pearl Hagood;
  • MUSTANG-Laurie Morgan Brady; Staci Erin Campbell; Lauren Michelle Patton; Michelle Lynn Patzack; Karena Suzanne Van Horn; Lauren Faith Wimberly;
  • NAVAJO-Tamara Lee Gregory; Sheena B. Williams;
  • NORMAN-Kayla Elaine Warner; (North) Steffany M Lei;
  • OKARCHE-Vanessa Jane England; Jordan Rae Wofford;
  • OKEENE-Amanda Marie Benham; Marilyn Kay Cayot; Kathleen Anne Crook; Ashlea Lynn Hoffman; Amy Renee London; Paige Ashlee Naul; Brada Renee Unruh;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-Lata Koirala; Kiet B. Nguyen; Amanda Morgan Smith; Terence N. Tanjong; Katy Irene Townley; (Putnam City) Tisha K. Mathew; Mekha Susan Thampi; Dallas Franklin Walker; (Putnam City North) David Nathanael Hollrah; Heather Rachelle Hoock; Glennda Deighann Tiller; (Putnam City West) Huy T. Do; (Western Heights) Khoi Van Phan;
  • OLUSTEE-Sarah Elaine Igo; Maribel Ramirez;
  • OWASSO-Jacqueline Levon Loyd; Sarah Renee Stevens;
  • PIEDMONT-Amy Rae Courtney;
  • PONCA CITY-Jaime LeAnn Pettigrew;
  • PRAGUE-Jonna L. May;
  • PURCELL-Kassandra L. Guthmueller; Tejas Mahendrabhai Patel;
  • RINGWOOD-Roger Lee George II;
  • SAYRE-Melissa Kathleen Hampton; Keeley Reeves; Kody Lee Tucker; Michelle Dawn Vincent; Gabriel Crispin Winn; Kristin Paige Winn;
  • SEILING-Lynn Anne Brandly; Kassy Renee' Fosdick;
  • SEMINOLE-Jay Shalin Rainwater; Candise Dawn Warren;
  • SENTINEL-Cal Joseph Humphrey; Brant Scott Schoonmaker; Kori Paige White;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL-Julia Danae Custar; Kenlee Karlene Free; Clint Eagon White;
  • SHAWNEE-Chad A. Thomas;
  • SILO-Michael Chase Pilkington;
  • SKIATOOK-Kendl Marie Breeding; Heather Dawn Duncan;
  • STERLING-Jerad Don Dodson; Travis Lee Jacob;
  • STILLWATER-Loza Dejene;
  • STRATFORD-Kenneth Wayne Bailes II;
  • STUART-Hans Charles Igou;
  • TALOGA-Stefanie Shay Ward; Brandi Beth Whitacre;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER-Tara Jo Eschenbacher; Nicole Renee Floyd; Monica Ranae Miller; Jonathan E. Zoschke;
  • TIMBERLAKE-Katie Danielle Grogan;
  • TISHOMINGO-Scotty Ray Black;
  • TULSA-(East Central) Lan Ngoc Nguyen; Bradley Gene Sparks;
  • TYRONE-Lucas Christian Keyes;
  • UNION CITY-Erica Lynn Benda;
  • VELMA ALMA-Jennifer R. Stover; VICI-Matthew D. Cole;
  • WAGONER-Lauren Richel Myers;
  • WAKITA-Stefani Michelle Lamb;
  • WASHINGTON-Lacey Michele Vaughn;
  • WATONGA-Jaime Lynn Edsall; Aarti Hasu Hartfield; Jessica Leigh Holmes; Kirby Leigh Hood; Sara Marie Molnar; Tyler John Rickey; Karolyn Michelle Taylor;
  • WAYNOKA-Jennifer Lynn Bennett;
  • WEATHERFORD-Abdul-Rahman R. Al-Jarrah; Jennifer Kay Cropp; Samuel Taylor Cropp; Shanna Rae Deevers; Katrina Jewel Detherow; Shelley Renee Engle; Brent Ferguson Fivecoat; Emily Holland Garrison; Hugo E Gomez-Alvarez; Kenneth Allen Gorman; Chad O'Neil Gray; Aryn Machelle Hamilton; Brittney Nicole Harper; Rebecca Dawn Hawkins; Shannon Nicole Hawkins; Jakob Jennings Hertzel; Cynthia Gail Hodge; Kelanie Kathryn Jones; Shanleigh Elise Kelly; Angela Marie King; Ashley Lauren Lambert; Melissa Dawn McCulley; Sarah Michelle McSpadden; Peggy Irene Mennel; Brent Ryan Miller; Kelly Michelle Moore; Dana Rachelle Oliver; Amy Deen Outhier; Stephanie Ann Puentes; Niki Marie Sawatzky; Mallory Renae Smith; Monti Jo Smith; Ashleigh Lynn Streit; Kay Lynn Trew
  • WOODWARD-Eryn Andrea Brooks; Lora Michelle Bryant; Julie Beth Daily; Rachel Shea Matthews; Jessie Kay Pingry; Stephanie Ros Poindexter; Shawn Adam Poole; Leah Michelle Radke; Jasmin Natascha Ruyle;
  • YALE-Travis Brett Wolff;
  • YUKON-Rachel Katherine Boster; Sandra Brook Holderfield; Craig Andrew Kastl; Micah Matthew Mueller; McKenzie L. Smith.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO CHRISTIAN-Emily Brooke Blackmore; Mindy Leigh Herb;
  • ALLEN-Jessica Lynn Giblet;
  • AMARILLO-Christopher Joseph Eaton; (Tascosa) Orry Carlisle Birdsong;
  • AZLE-Emily Marie Walter; BORGER-Elizabeth Nichole Austin;
  • BRISCOE-Kelsey Bruce Zybach;
  • BRIDGEPORT-Matt D. Findley;
  • CANTON-Ashleigh Alyse Myers;
  • CEDAR HILL-Rebecca-Anne Hope Nelson;
  • CHILDRESS-Jennifer Marie Nelson; Jessica Nicole Nelson;
  • COPPELL-Weldon T. Antoine;
  • CYPRESS-Lane Addison Folds;
  • DENVER CITY-Erin Brooke Adams;
  • FORT WORTH-Avery Elizabeth L. Karnes; Philip Julia Maucieri Jr.;
  • GAINESVILLE-Jennifer Rose Wilson;
  • GARLAND-Chuong Khang Le;
  • LUMBERTON-Kenneth D. Hare;
  • PAMPA-Erin Renay Raber;
  • PANHANDLE-Annie Renae Haiduk;
  • ROWLETT-Andrew Preston Johnson;
  • SULPHUR SPRINGS- Tara R. Gibby; Brandon Mark Skelton;
  • SLATON-Sarah Jo Alspaugh;
  • TRINITY-Kristen Leigh Kaufman;
  • WEATHERFORD-Steven Allan Wetzel;
  • WELLINGTON-Amy Lynn Henard.

WYOMING

  • CASPER-David Hussain Bhutto.

INTERNATIONAL

  • AUSTRALIA-Paula Jane Harry;
  • CANADA-Matthew Anthony Ferreira; Adam Scott Kulczycki; Teryn Michel Mazurkewich;
  • ENUGU- Collins Okwudili Uzuegbu;
  • NEPAL-Sabina Gurung; Preeti Lamsal; Prashamsa Neupane;
  • NETHERLANDS-Quinlan Dion DeWindt;
  • VIETNAM-Hoa Phuong Nguyen; Trang Minh Tran.

DEAN'S HONOR ROLL

ALASKA

  • EAGLE RIVER-Abram James McMahan.

ARKANSAS

  • LITTLE ROCK-Stephanie Nicole Stuckey;
  • SPRINGDALE-Sarah Ling Souvannachak.

CALIFORNIA

  • PALO CEDRO-Jordan Thomas Fitzgerald;
  • UPLAND-Kendahl Elizabeth Moore.

COLORADO

  • WALSH-Baran Chase Ausmus.

KANSAS

  • BUHLER RURAL-Marci Lynn Stum;
  • BURLINGTON-Emily Beth Renyer;
  • CENTRALIA-Ashley Nichole Showman;
  • DERBY-Heather Elane Parten;
  • DODGE CITY-Heath Dustin Tieben;
  • KAPAUN MT CARMEL-Kayla Lee Kretz;
  • TRIBUNE-Jentri Kae Dixon;
  • WICHITA-Matthew Ryan Parten.

MARYLAND

  • DUNKIRK-Joseph William Nogle;
  • LANHAM-Akenjem Ebong Mba.

MAINE

  • POLAND-Jessica Lindsey Bilodeau.

MISSOURI

  • MOUNT VERNON-Dakota Benton Brown.

NEBRASKA

  • HEBRON-Brittany Renee Wiedel.

NEW MEXICO

  • RUIDOSO-Steven Chase Stroud.

OHIO

  • GALENA-Lorianne Christine Emler.

OKLAHOMA

  • ALINE-CLEO-Misty Cherie Crosby;
  • ALTUS-Shannon R. Beisel; Christen Anne Burson; Dawod (David) Sala Dawod; Chase Logan Duncan; Breanna L. Farley; Diana Michelle Flood; Kristin Marie Kirtland; Luis A. Pantoja;
  • APACHE-Clayton Wayne Lindsey;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER-Allison Shea Bichsel; Shelby Renee Carpenter; Rachel Diane Howell; Lori Lyn Shaddon; Kayla LeAyn Shepherd; Nathan Wayne Spencer;
  • ARDMORE-Lena My Lam; (Plainview) Shelby Leigh Lewis;
  • ARNETT-Bradley Laine Jennings;
  • BARTLESVILLE-Rod Aaron Lancaster; Amy Layne Schmidt;
  • BEAVER-Samuel Garrett Engelman; Kelli Jo Finley; Irene Paulina Lopez; Travis Levi McLemore; Elvieanna Lynne Haines;
  • BETHEL-Taylor R. Smith;
  • BINGER-ONEY-Jarod L. McPherson;
  • BOISE CITY-Brock Skyler Oyler;
  • BRIDGE CREEK-Stacy Michelle Vitatoe;
  • BROKEN ARROW-Samantha Marie Lull; Kimberly R. Morie; Rachel Ann Van Der Hagen;
  • BROKEN BOW-Sara Michelle Bond; Laura Ann Tierney;
  • BUFFALO-Erik Franklin Hudson;
  • BURLINGTON-Christy Marie Kerfoot;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY-Cassandra Ray Burpo; Shasta Ann Jones; Halla Raychel Powers; Kiley Jo Wilson;
  • CACHE-Renee Diane Campbell; Ross Anthony Foster;
  • CAMERON-Amanda Prany Prasayasith;
  • CANTON-Abby Gail Kenrick; Brittany L. McGinn; Rachel Lauren Robinson; Micah Shane Robison;
  • CARNEGIE-Crystal Renea Harmon; Chafen Dane Pettit;
  • CASHION-Stacey JoAnn Anderson;
  • CEMENT-Holley Denee' Ladymon; Jayme Renae Turner;
  • CHECOTAH-Brandon Kyle Lee;
  • CHEROKEE-Kyle James Eckhardt; Jacklyn Tobi Highfill; Tana Lyn Turney;
  • CHEYENNE-Glynn A. Cobb; Shannon Rebecca Collins; Amber Nicole Koch;
  • CHICKASHA-Krystle LaNae Blehm; Deven Marie Brandt; Danica Joan Brown;
  • CHOCTAW-Shanda Janae Moody; Jason Blake Rivera;
  • CLAREMORE-Kristin Lee Bearden; Allison Nicole  Burdan;
  • CLEVELAND-Matthew Landon Griffith;
  • CLINTON-David Brock Coy; Stefanie Robin Edgar; Alison Ann Griffin; Deedra Beth Hall; Chrisara Emily Halsey; Monica Nicole Hunter; Joel Rene Marquez; Nina Elise McDowell; Katie Diane Neatherlin; Brandy Lea Neville; Jenny Neziroski; Moses Paz; Jacob Wayne Pool; Dinora Roldan; Natalie Christan Simpson; Taren McKenzie Skinner; Curtis Evan Taylor; Robin Danielle Tucker; Kenneth Eugene Vandaveer; Bernardo Javier Valverde; Haley Jerae Wilson;
  • COALGATE-Courtney Ann Blackmon;
  • COLBERT-Holly LeaAnn Harris;
  • COLLINSVILLE-Colton Bradley Turnbull; Kristen Elizabeth Whaley;
  • CORDELL-Kent Randel Abernathy; Tesa Joy Altenhofel; Brandt Adam Arganbright; Dekota Kyle Baker; Taylor Jade Brown; Renee Adell Church; Joel Price Delp; Brandon Michael Dudgeon; Ashley Dawn Elwell; Mark Allen Henry; Austin W. Holland; Jentry Lea Howell; Daniel Nazarath Lundy; Rachel Addie Neeley; Kelsey Morgan Nonast; Ashley Dawn White;
  • CORN-(Corn Bible Academy) Kirby Ray Anderson; Emilee Katherine Bailey; Brandon Blake Evetts; Angela Danette Fast; McKenzie B. Smith; Sean A. Wanzer; Miracle S. Nata Yapsawaki; (Washita Heights) Lori Rae Capron; Travis Kyle Dyck; Danielle Nicole Merchant; Kayla Dawn Yandell;
  • COWETA-Benjamin Randa Patterson;
  • CUSHING-Vanessa Joy Wheeler;
  • CUSTER CITY- Janae Lynn Chittum;
  • DALE-Justin Dean Welcher;
  • DEER CREEK-Harold Edward Kessler III;
  • DEL CITY-Matthew Tyler Green;
  • DIBBLE-Sage Larkin Perry;
  • DRUMRIGHT-Amber Lee Hammock;
  • DUKE-Jennifer Michele Smith;
  • DUNCAN-Kimberly Noelle Butler; Paul Randal Grimes;
  • DURANT-Mark Alan Combrink; Hali Marie Cornelison; Clayton Lynn Scott;
  • EDMOND-(Memorial) Meghan E. Haftman; Persis Piya Mondal; Lindsey Allison Tilk; (North) Cynthia R. Kaye; (Santa Fe) Steve O. Ihekona;
  • EL RENO-Eric Sean Chandler; Stacey L. Gilliland; Lindy J. Harper; Lauren L. Harrison; Jamie A. Lord; Junella Jade Posey; Caleb Tyler Roberts;
  • ELGIN-Nancy Ann Owens;
  • ELK CITY-Briana Simone Allison; Reanna Rachelle Barker; Cezanne Nelei Barrios; Evan Winston Brooks; Kandi Renea Burge; Whitney Mae Burkett; Blake Kyle Bustin; Jacob Lynn Cupp; Keenan Phillip Haught; Alyssa Beth Hefner; Jennifer Lea Hendriex; Sarah E. Kenney; Lindsay Michelle Marks; Montana Colton Matheson; Anthony Scott Moore; Ryan Douglas Shockey; Sarah Faye Simpson; James Eliot Smith; Gina Marie Sullivan; Steven Kyle Toelle; Lauren Nicole Turner; Prasad Chandraka Udwadia; William Thomas Warren; Jered Alan Williams;
  • ELMORE CITY-Catherine M. Wilkerson;
  • ENID-Susan Denise Bailey; Robert Eliga  Frazier II; Garrick Alexander Friesen; Brooke Diane Gibson; Taylor Anne Ging; Megan Nicole Lee; (Oklahoma Bible Academy) Emma Kataryn Grosz; Kristen Ann Koepping;
  • ERICK-Chester Wesley Davis; Heather Luella Mayfield;
  • FAIRVIEW-Kendra Jo Boyer; Zachary John Burrell; Whitney Paige Hamar; Kaylene LaRay Hutton; Jamie Blair King; Jonathan B. Nightengale; Zachary L. Pembrook; Allyson Noelle Walton; Beau David Wildrix;
  • FARGO-Travis Kyle Long;
  • FORGAN-Mario Alberto Nunez;
  • FREDERICK-Jade Margaret Cope; Courtney Gayle McElroy; Jonathan Charles Stone;
  • FREEDOM-Megan Marte Swayze;
  • GOODWELL-Kelsi Lain Peterson;
  • GRANITE-Mercedez Desirae Bernard; Rodney Allen Hawkins; Amber Brooke Ketchum; Marilynn Kay Lankford; Nathan Ellis Montgomery; Garrett David Scott;
  • GUTHRIE-Heather Danielle Edwards;
  • GUYMON-Brenda L. Valencia;
  • HAMMON-Ashlyn Janae Hodge; Rachel Dawn Perkins; Questa Michel Williamson;
  • HARRAH-Alyssa Elaine Casey; Emily Iola Haskins; Tiffany Nicole Tyler; Dennis Wayne Wallin;
  • HARTSHORNE-Allison Rachelle Roye;
  • HEAVENER-Jammie Rachelle Owens;
  • HILLDALE-Christopher Frank Godman; Christopher Joseph Harris; Zachary Tyler Sellers;
  • HINTON-Joshua Paul Buxton; Candy Ann Craddick; Stephen Louis Klein; Ethan Thomas Meriwether; Andrew Will Mosley; Ashley Beth Rhude;
  • HOBART-Reggy K. Yount;
  • HOLDENVILLE-Alex Scott Sherry;
  • HOLLIS-Irene Sue Lopez; Tiffany Grace Tuggle; Derek Kent Woods;
  • HUGO-Ashton Michelle Kos;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY-Kassidy Lynn Brooks; Tracy Rachelle Corbin; Alison Leigh North; Elvis Wayne Owens; Courtni Michelle Tapper;
  • INDIAHOMA-Amy Nicole Cain;
  • INOLA-Dana Marie Welch;
  • KEYES-Kelsey Danae Lowe;
  • KINTA-Whitney R. Watson;
  • LAVERNE-Dana Elizabeth McBee;
  • LAWTON-Cory Wayne Campbell; Alyssa Marie Mixon; (Eisenhower) Julie Marie Hoover; Rebecca Diane Moore; Samantha Renae Shubert; (Macarthur) Kayla Joann Hart; Alexandra Marie Zukerman;
  • LEEDEY-Kristin Ann Basler; Amanda Jo Hutcheson; Ryan Joe Warner; Ryanne Nichole Woodard;
  • LEXINGTON-Jennifer Lynne Douglas;
  • LINDSAY-Jennifer Nicole Elam; Zachary Wayne Patterson;
  • LOMEGA-Timothy Michael Corrigan; Alistair Henning Randall;
  • LONE WOLF-Jenne DeAnn Gough; Charles Lee LaTre; Casey Dawn McKay;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES-Shelby Caitlin Bohannon; Terri Lynn Kardokus; John Leon; Jennifer Ann Lierle; Connie Nichole Lokey;
  • LUTHER-Erin Lynne Hutton;
  • MANGUM-John Christopher Merritt; Sarah Ann Yates;
  • MARLOW-Lindsey Rae Adkins; Andrew Gib Reed; Tara Lynn Spurlock; (Bray-Doyle) Cody Don Johnson; (Central) Kaitlyn Annette Arwood; Lisa Gale Quintero;
  • MCALESTER-Jon-Andrew Martin;
  • MCLOUD-Lynsie Anne Baskin; Brandy Nicole Best; Emily Helen Weathers;
  • MEDFORD-Paige Noelle Hagerman;
  • MEEKER-Tiffany Nichole Crum;
  • MINCO-Trevor Cade Brownen; Kinsey Georgiann Chester;
  • MOORE-Amy Dawn Barrios; Shaunda Leanne Campbell; Dustin Scott Morningstar; (Westmoore) Britnee Renee Goure; Kaylen Michele Johnson; Halea Nicole Jones; London Marie McCarthey; Keturah A. Odoi; Quy Xuan Pham; Lezlie Annette Raiden; Ha Trieu; Peter Eugene Tucciarello; Hannah Beth Vanover;
  • MOORELAND-Daytin Dion Farrow; Tucker Gene Heglin;
  • MORRIS-Jamie Lynn Owen;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO-Savanah Rose Dirickson; Jessica Lane Flinn; Dylan Cooper Frizzell; Amy Lee Pack;
  • MUSTANG-Jordan Wayne Acklin; Michael Brent Bishop; Allie Beth Craig; Stacey Michelle Creger; Larry Don Crouch; Allen M Deak; Sharon Sue George; Hollie Rae Giles; Sara Michelle Hawkes; Kenneth Stuart Holloway Jr.; Shirley Ann Kunnel; Christine Mau Le; Hannah Laine Otto; Gwendolyn Lucille Ramon; Cassie Rene' Roberts; Rachel Nicole Rowe; Kenneth Dalton Shropshire; Allison Erin Smith; Madison Marie Steiner; Jacqueline Raye Thatcher; Sheba Mariam Thomas; Meghan Leanne Vance; Brooke Nichole Watson; Laura Ann Webb; Brett Joseph Whitehead; Brent O. Williams;
  • NEWALLA-(Christian Heritage) Michela Brittany Alexander;
  • NOBLE-Tyler Wayne Solomon;
  • NORMAN-Clayton Duane Harris; Lisa Helen Kerr; (North) Madalyn Paige Cummins; David Lee Warden Jr.; Rachelle Irene Watts;
  • OKARCHE-Kristina Lynn Annuschat; Heather Beth Felder; Sarah Nicole Mueggenborg; Chelsea Anne Rother;
  • OKEENE-Taylor Dawn Heckart; Jessica Lynn Leal; Alexandria Nichole Nault; Ashley Marie Roever;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-Adam G. Burns; Steven Michael Judge; Kim Le; Chi C. Pham; Tyler David Powell; Karsten T. Smith; Keicil Akwi Zama; (Bishop Mcguinness) Katy Suzanne Young; (Carl Albert) Carrie Marie Boothe; Scott Anthony Charlton; (Putnam City) Shannon Michell Aldredge; Nelvin Noel Daniel; Kerri Elizabeth Mills; Anthony W. Montgomery; Victoria K. Nichols; (Putnam City North) Blessin Rajan Abraham; Caroline Amanda Burnett; Jennifer Dawn Curtis; Karl Michael Kirch; Jennifer Lynn Mingus; Jeffrey J. Song; (Putnam City West) Melody Denise Elder; (Western Heights)  Katherine M. Helms;
  • OKMULGEE-Barrett Lynn Hamm;
  • OWASSO-Amanda Lane Hatch; Andrew K. Hatch; Timothy Blake Poulter; Tanner R. Volz;
  • PERKINS-TRYON-Jessica Louise Collum;
  • PIEDMONT-Robyn Marie Acre; Cameron E. Collins; ReBeccah Laure Cornelson; Megan Christine Miller;
  • PONCA CITY-Lauren Claire Degan; Mindy Maye Hamrick; Michaela Dawn Logan;
  • PRAGUE-Whitney Nicole Lee;
  • PURCELL-David Clayton Howsley; Amanda Blake King;
  • REYDON-Jennifer Shea Hawkins;
  • RINGWOOD-Amanda Beth Davidson; Jonathan Robert Larsen;
  • ROLAND-Jacob Paul Matlock;
  • RUSH SPRINGS-Dawn Marie Hofmann;
  • SALINA-Carl Brandon Coats;
  • SAND SPRINGS-(Charles Page) Kristin Leigh Daniels; Donovan Sean Fuller;
  • SAPULPA-Sondra Michelle Nabozny;
  • SAYRE-Sarah Gayle King; Matt Shane Mohr; Luke Kyle Phillips; Valerie Ann Sheffield; Samantha Rae Smith;
  • SEILING-Codee Shea' Classen; Naysha Diane Coffin; Breanne Nicole Squires;
  • SENTINEL-Whitney Blake Campbell; Mason Dane Holman; Alyssa Jean Holt; Natasha Raquel Ridling; Katey Ranae Robison; Desirae Dawn Sarver;
  • SHATTUCK-Donell Jean Mathis;
  • SHAWNEE-William Daniel Chapman; Sydnee Michel Montgomery; Tanner Fleet Rush;
  • SNYDER-Zachary Kyle Crume; Travis Kurt Roberts; Morgan Leigh Scott;
  • SPIRO-LeAnn Parent;
  • STERLING-Christopher Lee Crawford; Melia LeAnn Jacobi;
  • STIGLER-Ariana Kristian Eakle; Niki Sue Haney; Sean David Roye;
  • STILWELL-Caleb Jerome Duncan;
  • SULPHUR-Joshua Brandon Sanford;
  • SWEETWATER-Micaela Maxann Bounds;
  • TALOGA-Jeannie Lynn Adair; McKenna Ann Cox; Heather Marie Daily; Kayla Shyree Payne;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER-Vicki Elaine Abernathy; Toni Lea Bowman; Kasey Marie Dickey; Kenneth Lee Eakins; Meghan Elizabeth Gose; Deitra M. Waggoner; Charissa J. Zoschke;
  • TONKAWA-Brady Jay Fath;
  • TULSA-Augusta Arling; John G. Morrow; (Bishop Kelley) Jennifer Elisabeth Prater; (Union) Keli Renea Crump; Kristin Marie Metevelis;
  • TUTTLE-Christina Ann Shipman;
  • UNION CITY-Kelli Delynne Monroe;
  • VIAN-Vickie Ranae Hopf;
  • VALLIANT-Kimberly Kay Andrews;
  • VANOSS-Brian Andrew Hinkle;
  • VERDEN-Daniel Ethan Verser;
  • VICI-Zachary August Key;
  • WAGONER-Sarah E. Cunningham;
  • WALTERS-Erica Shea Edwards; Taylor Elyse Potter;
  • WASHINGTON-Cody Lynn McCaskill; Julia Nicole Null;
  • WATONGA-Kelsey Dawn Alexander; Rowdy Buster Blankenship; Ciara DeShawn Nitzel; Seth Andrew Scoville; Stacy Ann Williams;
  • WAUKOMIS-Coulter Louis Clark;
  • WAYNOKA-Jeremy Wade Cook; Marisa Ashlee Tolson;
  • WEATHERFORD-Clark A. Arganbright; Kenzie Denise Axtell; Booker Chase Blakley; Lucia Kihien Boluarte; Colby Shawn Brewster; Brandon M. Brown; Ketra Cheryl Burns; Brandon Carl Burr; Megan Blair Davenport; Jordan Nichylle Eaton; Ebekah Ebai; Carissa Michelle Fischer; Kaisa Rene' Fischer; Kaleb Mark Fischer; Joshua Lee Garren; Nicholas Jacob Grant; Mandy Danice Hayes; Janet L. Helt; Donnie Lee Hodge; MaRanda Lynn Horton; John Logan Howell; Cierra Lacy Jennings; Erica Gale Grace Johnson; Susan Rae Johnson; Hope Elizabeth Jones; Natasha Lashay Jones; Ryan Andrew Lawrence; Diana Fernanda Leon; Eddy Tambandue Lepatio; Amber Michelle Lowder; Heather N. Matz; Ashly Mae Meget; Rebecca Jo Merchant; Steven Tye Meyer; Colby Don Miller; Hung Viet Nguyen; Katie R. Pebley; Sarah Anne Pebley; Cody W. Penner; Julie A. Phillips; Melissa Anne Ramey; Kally Ann Sawatzky; Kandi J. Schaefferkoetter; Samuel Jud Shell; Logan R. Sides; Rumnaz Talukder; Erin Rachele Thomas; Jonathan Robert Wallace; Brent Norton Webb; Taylor Reed Wilcox; Michelle Lea Williams;
  • WOODWARD-Amanda Brooke Boyd; Kevin Myles Branine; Amanda Rae Byrn; Julia Ann Byrn; Joseph William Cox; Trey Dean Hester; Kayla Jo Oldham; Destiny Shanae Rivera; Robert Craig Savely;
  • WYNNEWOOD-Cassi Shea Mettry; Melissa Jo Turner;
  • YARBROUGH-Andrea Christine Kaiser;
  • YUKON-Melissa Jayne Banks; Natalie Dawnel Bennett; Nicole A. Haun; Daniel R. Hoskins; Kati Lynn Hoskins; Sean Michael McComb; Anita Patel; (Southwest Covenant) Amanda N. Cord; Cory Robert Drain.

TEXAS

  • AMARILLO-Max Jacob Grocki; (Tascosa) Candice Donn Camarillo; Jared Kyle Cotgreave;
  • AZLE-Stephanie A. Parker;
  • BONHAM-Rozlyn Marie Austin;
  • BURKBURNETT-Candace Renee Haynie;
  • CANADIAN-Andrew Dean McCormick; Brooke Nicole Richardson; Kari Lynn Robison;
  • CANYON-Kristina Deann Wood;
  • DECATUR-Lauren R. Smith;
  • DENVER CITY-Adam Scott Bayer;
  • FOLLETT-Bryan Wesley Bell;
  • FORT WORTH-William Travis Rose; (North Crowley) Krystal S. Wright;
  • HENRIETTA-Amanda Gail Clevenger;
  • IRVING-Grace Eun Kim;
  • KENNEDALE-April Rae Walker;
  • KINGWOOD-Stephen Edward Papp;
  • LEWISVILLE-Kryslyn Abigail Cassada;
  • MANSFIELD-Jacquelyn Michel Pizzini;
  • MCKINNEY-Amber Nicol Higginbotham;
  • MUENSTER-Kelly Michelle Grewing; Lindsey Taylor Watson; Whitney Michelle Watson;
  • OLNEY-Traci Rene Horany;
  • PAMPA-Lindsey Dale Ammons; Margaret Sue Hopkins; Whitney Marie Wichert;
  • PARIS-Brittany Nico Strickland;
  • PERRYTON-Kallie Dawn Elder;
  • PLAINVIEW-Daisy Dawn Edwards;
  • PLANO-Kathleen Marie Mahoney;
  • POTTSBORO-Jake Tyler Scott;
  • QUANAH-Caleb Thompson Bursey;
  • SANFORD-FRITCH-Brandi Dawn Kulczycki; Tyler Coleman Overbay;
  • SOCORRO-Marisela Hernandez;
  • STEPHENVILLE-Margarite Jane Frazier;
  • TERRELL-Ashley Nicole Mitchell;
  • THE COLONY-Austin Terrance Baker;
  • VERNON-Randall J. Hinojosa;
  • WICHITA FALLS-(S.H. Rider) Tanya Dawn Harrelson; Torin RL Howard; Kayla Renee Patrick.

INTERNATIONAL

  • ARUBA-Aldemar Rigobert Betrian;
  • BELGRADE-Dusan Radojicic;
  • CAMEROON-Yimfor Yimfor;
  • CANADA-Christopher Ada Markham Phillips;
  • KENYA-Nancy N. Mwangi;
  • NEPAL-Ahwan Pandey; Samjhana Kunwar;
  • PUERTO RICO-Nelson David Espinal; Alexander A. Pagan;
  • SPAIN-Carles Estorach;
  • VIRGIN ISLANDS-Joel K Bellot.

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |