News and Events

SWOSU Students Named to Honor Rolls

May 14, 2009

A total of 993 students has been named to honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University for academic work during the 2009 spring semester on the Weatherford campus.

There were 421 students named to the President's Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who earns all A's in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President's Honor Roll.

There were 572 students on the Dean's Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who completes 12 semester hours with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than "C" qualifies for the Dean's Honor Roll.

Named to the 2009 spring semester lists were:

PRESIDENT'S HONOR ROLL

CALIFORNIA

  • ALAMEDA-Jennifer Ellen Hayden;
  • CLOVIS-Elizabeth Suzanne Love;
  • VISALIA-Evan C. Jarrett.

COLORADO

  • LAMAR-Robyn Lynn Marquez.

ILLINOIS

  • SPRINGFIELD-Ryan William Braner.

KANSAS

  • BURLINGTON-Emily Beth Renyer;
  • DERBY-Kayla Lee Kretz;
  • DODGE CITY-Heath Dustin Tieben;
  • HUTCHINSON-Marci Lynn Stum;
  • LIBERAL-Nikki M. Janzen;
  • MANHATTAN-Laura Kathleen Feeley;
  • MCPHERSON-Jacinda Marie Nuttle;
  • SOUTH HAVEN-Alyssa Jean Showman.

KENTUCKY

  • MURRAY-Kaci LeeAnn Carpenter.

LOUISIANA

  • FOLSOM-Jason David Pell.

MISSOURI

  • CARL JUNCTION-Patrick Munselle Kelley;
  • CASSVILLE-Patrick Logan Whitley;
  • KANSAS CITY-Kara Diane Connelly;
  • MOUNT VERNON-Dakota Benton Brown;
  • SPRINGFIELD-Rachel Nicole Ingram.

NEBRASKA

  • BROKEN BOW-Laura Ann Tierney;
  • HEBRON-Brittany Renee Wiedel.

NEW MEXICO

  • RUIDOSO-Steven Chase Stroud.

OKLAHOMA

  • ALLEN-Kelsey Noelle Gee;
  • ALTUS-Ariel Natasha Boone; Brittany Morgan Delao; Breanna L. Farley; Luis A. Pantoja; Stephanie Pearl Sizemore; (Navajo)-Tamara Lee Gregory; Nathan Daniel Webb; Sheena B. Williams;
  • APACHE-Kandice Renae Williams;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER-Madison Sch'rae Cabaniss; Brent A. Carlson;
  • ARNETT-Bradley Laine Jennings;
  • BARTLESVILLE-Rod Aaron Lancaster; Kimberly Diane Roewe;
  • BEAVER-Joshua A. Malone; Jeffery Rae Rothmeier;
  • BIG PASTURE-Shelby Cherie Josefy;
  • BLAIR-Justin Lawrence Downing; Jana Brianne Kenedy;
  • BRAY-DOYLE-Melissa Louise McKinley; Brittany Michell Stewart;
  • BRIDGE CREEK-Lacey Renea Rogers;
  • BROKEN ARROW-Lois Nichole Baker; Ann Louise Gammenthaler; Samantha Marie Lull; Justin Wayne Stout;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY-Ashley Nicole Howard; Carlos Christopher Ruiz; Sarah Nicole Ruiz; Desarae Nicole Simmons;
  • CACHE-Novina Charlene Tsatoke;
  • CANTON-Lisa Nicole Chain; Abby Gail Kenrick; Micah Shane Robison; Shiloh Denise Sinclair;
  • CARNEGIE-Angela Rachelle Morgan; Daryl Ray Nix; Jana Brook Rogers;
  • CHEROKEE-Tana Lyn Turney;
  • CHICKASHA-Krystle LaNae Blehm; Jeremy David Ratliff; Robert Anthony Rhodes; Cassie Michilli Stanley; Kayla Rachelle Wallis;
  • CHOCTAW-Candace Lauren Meadows;
  • CLAREMORE-Amy Lu Sova;
  • CLINTON-Michyla Leigh Adams; David Brock Coy; Meagan Leigh Decher; Stefanie Robin Edgar; Oveta Joba Lira; Nina Elise McDowell;
  • COMANCHE-Crescentia Blair Newman;
  • CORDELL-Stephanie Deidre Coburn; Joel Price Delp; Lauren Elyse Kehl; Rachel Addie Neeley; Kalyp J. Oliver; Marisol Rodriguez; Holly Faye Wiyninger;
  • CORN-(Corn Bible Academy)-Emilee Katherine Bailey; Angela Danette Dyck; Erin Denise Funk; McKenzie B. Smith; (Washita Heights)-Janita Salcido;
  • COWETA-Andrew Mark Hayes;
  • CRESCENT-MegAnn Brooke Johnson;
  • DEL CITY-Matthew Tyler Green;
  • DIBBLE-Sage Larkin Perry;
  • DRUMMOND-Kari Ruth Watkins;
  • DUNCAN-Zachary Burton Stowers;
  • DURANT-Mark Alan Combrink; Clayton Lynn Scott;
  • EDMOND-Frank Tembei Sama; (Memorial)-Meghan E. Haftman; Elizabeth B. Howard; (North)-Nathan Kyle Beattie; Luke Dustin Haley;
  • EL RENO-Tyler Marie Evans-Baker; Lindy J. Harper; Derek D. Holland; Olivia Annette Novotny; Junella Jade Posey; Caleb Tyler Roberts; Jennifer Ann Steffler;
  • ELK CITY-Kenneth Aldaz; Matthew Dylan Fender; Jennifer Lea Hendriex; Mindi Lee Kyle; Adam Tyler McCown; Jarrod Scott Pierce; Bobbi LeAnne Poff; Garrett Cole Stevenson; Douglas C. Tate; Tami Nicole Tosh; Lauren Nicole Turner;
  • ENID-Chelsea Lynn Dupus; Brooke Diane Gibson; Christopher Scott Hall; Megan Nicole Lee; Betsy Michelle McDaniel; (Chisholm)-Matthew Ryan Owings;(Cimarron)-Craig Daniel Hobson;
  • ERICK-Chester Wesley Davis;
  • FAIRVIEW-Kayla Rachelle Baum; Whitney Paige Hamar; Kaleb S. Kemp; Zachary L. Pembrook; Baxter Colton Stewart; Jordan Taylor Stewart; Beau David Wildrix;
  • FORGAN-Kalie Renee Kerth; Sara Dawn Morris;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON-Ronda Sue Pack;
  • FREDERICK-Travis Randall Hasley; Andrea Rachel Klein;
  • GAGE-Victoria Lynn Murray;
  • GARBER-Margaret Teres Ohnesorge;
  • GLENPOOL-Bonnie Winfrey-Woodruff;
  • GORE-Heidi Tessa Nunneley;
  • GRACEMONT-Ashley Markee Slemp;
  • GRANITE-Mercedez Desirae Bernard; Sarah Nell King; Garrett David Scott;
  • GROVE-Adam Michael Fletcher;
  • GUTHRIE-Heather Danielle Edwards; Erin Michelle Walker;
  • GUYMON-Jamie Renae Stelzer; Karisa Kaylee Vela;
  • HAMMON- Casey M. Elliott; Austin Destry Orgain; Gini Aliece Smith;
  • HARDESTY-Adam C. Wood;
  • HARTSHORNE-Jessica Ann Barnhill; Allison Rachelle Roye;
  • HEAVENER-Jammie Rachelle Owens;
  • HENRYETTA-Jessica LeAnn Ratliff;
  • HINTON-Nicole Marie Amzycki; Candy Ann Craddick; Ashley Beth Rhude;
  • HOBART-Jeffery Don Coakley; Marilynn Kay Lankford; Reggy K. Yount;
  • HOLDENVILLE-Alex Scott Sherry;
  • HOLLIS-Brenna Jean Cary; Arin M'Kenzi Crabb; Jaimala Ann Lively; Corey Don Mingura; Brittany Rene' Orr;
  • HOMINY-Susan Caroli Fairweather;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY-Kassidy Lynn Brooks; Walter D. Ginn; Brittani Nicole Lierle; Dustin Lane Sauer;
  • INDIAHOMA-Amy Nicole Cain;
  • KINGFISHER-Kendra Kae Svoboda;
  • KONAWA-Zachery E. Williams;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE-Jessica Lynn Easterwood; Bethany Dawn Schmidt; Theresa Marie Shaklee;
  • LAWTON-(Eisenhower)-Janet Avanti Vazquez; (MacArthur)-Rachel Annette McCurdy; Haley Renee Wetzel;
  • LEEDEY-Amanda Jo Hutcheson;
  • LONE WOLF-Jill Dawn Floyd; Jenne DeAnn Gough; Morgan Tyler Gould; Casey Dawn McKay;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES-Terri Lynn Kardokus;
  • LUTHER-Erin Lynne Hutton;
  • MANGUM-Hayley Desiree Mitchell; Sarah Ann Yates;
  • MARLOW-Lindsey Rae Adkins; Cheri Kaye Lemons; Michael Lee Mercer;
  • MCLOUD-Lynsie Anne Brenner; Amanda Denise Carter; Emily Helen Weathers;
  • MIDWEST CITY-Jessica Nicole Borm;
  • MINCO-Gina Lea Hacker; Mallory Diane McMullen;
  • MOORE-Amy Dawn Barrios; Sean Michael Ivins; Stuart Benjamin Payne; (Westmoore)-Megan Nicole Atchley; Marissa Amber Davila; Natalie Renee James; Halea Nicole Jones; Morgan Paul Marr; Emilie Elizabeth Miller; Jasmine Elise Turner; Phuong Ngoc Vu;
  • MOORELAND-Kyrstin Michelle Bowers; TaRynn Nicole Carder; Daytin Dion Farrow; Kelly Jo Lockhart;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO-Jessica Laine Carpenter; Chrisalyne Pearl Hagood;
  • MUSTANG-Laurie Morgan Brady; Staci Erin Campbell; Allie Beth Craig; Larry Don Crouch; Michelle Lynn Fischer; Shirley Ann Kunnel; Lauren Michelle Patton; Lauren Faith Wimberly;
  • NORMAN-(North)-Madalyn Paige Cummins; Steffany M. Lei; Tyson Lee Thompson; David Lee Warden Jr.;
  • NORTH MIAMI-(Commerce)-Kyla Kay Walker;
  • OKARCHE-Olesia Nikolyev Grellner; Roseanna Elizabeth Lodes; Sarah Nicole Mueggenborg; Jordan Rae Wofford;
  • OKEENE-Amanda Marie Benham; Marilyn Kay Cayot; Kathleen Anne Crook; Taylor Dawn Heckart; Jessica Lynn Leal;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-Amanda Morgan Smith; Danny Dale Vise, Jr.; (Christian Heritage)-Katy Irene Townley; (Putnam City)-Shannon Michell Aldredge; Tisha K. Mathew; Kerri Elizabeth Mills; Anthony W. Montgomery; Victoria K. Nichols; Dallas Franklin Walker; (North)-David William Freeman; David Nathanael Hollrah; Heather Rachelle Hoock; (Western Heights)-Adena M. Martin; Khoi Van Phan;
  • OWASSO-Sarah Renee Stevens;
  • PAOLI-Nikki Dawn Gulick;
  • PIEDMONT-Robyn Marie Acre;
  • PONCA CITY-Michaela Dawn Logan; Jaime LeAnn Pettigrew;
  • PONDCREEK-HUNTER-Glenn Christian Flock;
  • PRAGUE-Jonna L. May;
  • PURCELL-Kassandra Le Guthmueller; Amanda Blake King;
  • REYDON-Mary Delena Elliott;
  • RINGWOOD-Roger Lee George II;
  • ROLAND-Jacob Paul Matlock;
  • SAND SPRINGS-(Charles Page)-Kristin Leigh Daniels; Donovan Sean Fuller;
  • SAYRE-Jose Acosta; Cyndy S. Blevins; Melissa Kathleen Hampton; Mallory Ashton Henson; Leslie Marie Kennedy; Keeley Reeves; Valerie Ann Sheffield; Gabriel Crispin Winn; Kristin Paige Winn;
  • SEILING-Travis Wayne Daugherty; Naysha Diane Rachel;
  • SEMINOLE-Jay Shalin Rainwater; Candise Dawn Warren;
  • SENTINEL-Alyssa Jean Holt; Cal Joseph Humphrey; Natasha Raquel Ridling; Alisa Dawn Russ;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL-Kenlee Karlene Free; Clint Eagon White;
  • SHAWNEE-Chad A. Thomas;
  • SKIATOOK-Kendl Marie Breeding; Heather Dawn Duncan;
  • STILLWATER-Robert Scott Bennett; Loza Dejene; Robert Lee Gholson;
  • STUART-Hans Charles Igou;
  • SULPHUR-Shiloh Caleb Butts; Joshua Brandon Sanford;
  • TALOGA-Brandi Beth Whitacre;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER-Tara Jo Eschenbacher; Calli Terrah Hamar; Monica Ranae Miller; Jonathan E. Zoschke;
  • TIMBERLAKE-Katie Danielle Grogan;
  • TIPTON-Jeremy Scott Atteberry; Brandon Perry Munro;
  • TISHOMINGO-Scotty Ray Black;
  • TONKAWA-Brady Jay Fath;
  • TULSA-(East Central)-Lan Ngoc Nguyen; (Memorial)-Tuong-Lan Pham Nguyen; (Union)-Keli Renea Crump; Kristin Marie Metevelis;
  • TYRONE-Lucas Christian Keyes;
  • UNION CITY-Kelli Delynne Monroe;
  • VANOSS-Brian Andrew Hinkle;
  • VICI-Zachary August Key;
  • WAGONER-Lauren Richel Myers;
  • WATONGA-Aarti Hasu Hartfield; Kirby Leigh Hood; Karolyn Michelle Taylor; Stacy Ann Williams; Karen Gail Winter;
  • WAUKOMIS-Cody James Gragg;
  • WAYNOKA- Jennifer Lynn Bennett; Marisa Ashlee Tolson;
  • WEATHERFORD-Nathan Paul Blackmore; Samuel Taylor Cropp; Megan Blair Davenport; LaGena Rae Elmore; Shelley Renee Engle; Carissa Michelle Fischer; Brent Ferguson Fivecoat; Joshua Lee Garren; Chad O'neil Gray; Jonathan Robert Hansen; Brittney Nicole Harper; Cynthia Gail Hodge; Rebecca Dawn Hawkins; Shannon Nicole Hawkins; Jakob Jennings Hertzel; Lata Koirala; Erica Gale Grace Johnson; Kelanie Kathryn Jones; Eddy Tambandue Lepatio; Melissa Dawn McCulley; Aaron Nicole McDonald; Amy Deen Outhier; Ahwan Pandey; Rekha Patel; Heather Elane Parten; Blain Michael Perkins; Tuan Q. Phan; Stephanie Ann Puentes; Teresa L. Russell; Kally Ann Sawatzky; Niki Marie Sawatzky; Logan R. Sides;  Mallory Renae Smith; Jessica Marie Stewart; Lacey Leigh Strunk; Vanina Toffessi-Tcheuyap; Kay Lynn Trew; Kelly Michelle Wilson;
  • WOODWARD-Lora Michelle Bryant; Julie Beth Daily; Leah Michelle Radke;
  • WYNNEWOOD-Cassi Shea Mettry; Melissa Jo Turner;
  • YALE-Travis Brett Wolff;
  • YARBROUGH-Andrea Christine Kaiser;
  • YUKON-Ryan J. Gatz; Daniel R. Hoskins; Kati Lynn Hoskins; McKenzie L. Smith.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO CHRISTIAN-Emily Brooke Blackmore; Mindy Leigh Herb;
  • AMARILLO-Christopher Joseph Eaton;
  • AZLE-Emily Marie Walter;
  • BORGER-Elizabeth Nichole Austin;
  • BRISCOE-Kelsey Bruce Zybach;
  • CANADIAN-Jessica Laurel Kidd; Brooke Nicole Richardson;
  • CEDAR HILL-Rebecca-Anne Hope Nelson;
  • CHILDRESS-Jessica Nicole Nelson;
  • CYPRESS-Lane Addison Folds;
  • DENVER CITY-Erin Brooke Adams;
  • FORT WORTH-(Central)-Philip Julia Maucieri Jr.; (Southwest)-Avery Elizabeth L. Karnes;
  • LEWISVILLE-Kryslyn Abigail Cassada;
  • MANSFIELD-Jacquelyn Michel Pizzini;
  • MUENSTER-Kelly Michelle Grewing;
  • PAMPA-Lindsey Dale Ammons; Joshua Kyle Miller; Erin Renay Raber;
  • PANHANDLE-Annie Renae Haiduk;
  • PLAINVIEW-Daisy Dawn Edwards;
  • PLANO-Kaely Rae Forbus;
  • QUANAH-Caleb Thompson Bursey;
  • ROCKWALL-Anna Christine Anderson;
  • ROWLETT-Andrew Preston Johnson;
  • SLATON-Sarah Jo Alspaugh;
  • SULPHUR SPRINGS-Tara R. Gibby; Ashley Nicole Pettit;
  • TRINITY-Kristen Leigh Kaufman;
  • WELLINGTON-Amy Lynn Henard;
  • WICHITA FALLS-(S.H. Rider)-Torin RL Howard.

UTAH

  • LAYTON-Jaime Nicole Miller.

WYOMING

  • CASPER-David Hussain Bhutto.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CANADA-Matthew Anthony Ferreira; Teryn Michel Mazurkewich;
  • NEPAL-Niva Dangol; Sabina Gurung; Samjhana Kunwar; Preeti Lamsal;
  • INDIA-Pankaj Mohan Mishra;
  • KENYA-Nancy N. Mwangi;
  • NIGERIA-Collins Okwudili Uzuegbu;
  • VIETNAM-Trang Minh Tran.
  • CAMEROON-Ngonu Claudia Mbom Nkeih

DEAN'S HONOR ROLL

ALASKA

  • EAGLE RIVER-Abram James McMahan.

ARKANSAS

  • BENTON-Keith L. Richardson;
  • FAYETTEVILLE-John G. Morrow;
  • NATURAL DAM-Stefanie Lea Jones;
  • RUSSELLVILLE-Natoshia LeAnn Hankins;
  • SPRINGDALE-Ryan Joseph Salsbury; Sandra Souvannachak;
  • VAN BUREN-BJ Huffstetler.

CALIFORNIA

  • SOQUEL-Patricia M. Snyder;
  • UPLAND-Kendahl Elizabeth Moore.

COLORADO

  • LONGMONT-Sarah Elizabeth Badgett;
  • PALMER LAKE-Jodi Marie Corley;
  • PUEBLO WEST-William Gregor Schwartze.

ILLINOIS

  • DUQUOIN-Heather Lynn Hock.

KANSAS

  • HUTCHINSON-Kiera Dawn Kilpatrick;
  • LIBERAL-Amy Kristine Janzen;
  • OLATHE-Kayla Michelle Bader;
  • PLAINS-Kayla Donn Argo;
  • SOUTH HAVEN-Ashley Nichole Reed;
  • TRIBUNE-Jentri Kae Dixon .

MAINE

  • POLAND-Jessica Lindsey Bilodeau; James Steven Libby.

MARYLAND

  • DUNKIRK-Joseph William Nogle.

MICHIGAN

  • LEROY-(Pine River)-Sara Ann-Bernice Goodenow.

MISSOURI

  • CARL JUNCTION-Caleb Stephen Morey.

NORTH DAKOTA

  • DICKINSON-Tasha Lynn Steinbach.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA-Bryan Zachary Allen; Scott Elton Stewart;
  • ALINE-CLEO-Misty Cherie Crosby;
  • ALTUS-Jill Lindsey Abernathy; Dawod (David) Sala Dawod; Jill Lindsey Fanning; Stephanie E. Loague; Daniel Battles Moran; Jessica Marie Zuccarelli;
  • AMBER-POCASSET-Stephanie Juanette Ast;
  • APACHE-Clayton Wayne Lindsey; Kayla Suzanne Linton;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER-Taylor Dayne Kent; Kayla LeAyn Shepherd; Nathan Wayne Spencer;
  • BEAVER-Cody Jo Campbell; Kelli Jo Finley; Irene Paulina Lopez; Kirby Don Smith;
  • BETHANY-Hali Lauren Lewis;
  • BETHEL-Taylor R. Smith;
  • BOISE CITY-Joseph Mark Robinson;
  • BRIDGE CREEK-Tracy Ann Bisbee;
  • BROKEN ARROW-Justin Edward Andes; Kimberly R. Morie; Rachel Ann van der Hagen;
  • BROKEN BOW-Lindsey Haylene Timbes;
  • BUFFALO-Chelsi Elizabeth England; Kyle Robert Harmon; Erik Franklin Hudson;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY-Heather Louise Daniell; Elissa Luise Saunders; Kiley Jo Wilson;
  • BYNG-Kaylee D'Ann Robertson;
  • CACHE-Renee Diane Campbell;
  • CALUMET-Melody Cherie Entz; Tanner Clayton Fisher;
  • CAMERON-Amanda Prany Prasayasith;
  • CANTON-Kallie Dawn Elder; Wendy Diane Hiebert; Brittany L. McGinn;
  • CANUTE-Nathan Lee Merz; Linda Lea Ann Mullins;
  • CARNEGIE-Crystal Renea Harmon; Skylar Edward Horton; Bryce D. Marshall; Morgandee Lyne Nix; Chafen Dane Pettit; Tyler Joshua Silverhorn;
  • CEMENT-Holley Denee' Ladymon; Jayme Renae Turner;
  • CHANDLER-Melissa Jenae Covington;
  • CHEROKEE-Jacklyn Tobi Highfill;
  • CHEYENNE-Glynn A. Cobb;
  • CHICKASHA-Deven Marie Brandt; Brianna Sue Richardson; Walt William Wilson;
  • CHOCTAW-Meagan Denise Boruty; Shanda Janae Moody; Lea Ann Williams;
  • CLINTON-April Dawn Aston; Jennifer R. Barker; Nicolas Joseph Barton; Jacquelyn Fran Converset; Ethan W. Edgar; Anjali Gandhi; Karen Lynn Garland; Christopher David Goree; David Lynn Goree; Deedra Beth Hall; Chrisara Emily Halsey; Pamela Jane Hough; Tasha Rene Marshall; Marcie Ann Musick; Lacey Wynn Pool; Ty William Pool; Dinora Roldan; Robin Danielle Tucker; Kristy Renee Walker; Brent A. Wilks;
  • COLLINSVILLE-Kristen Elizabeth Whaley;
  • COMANCHE-Danielle Joy Adams;
  • CORDELL-Kent Randel Abernathy; Tesa Joy Altenhofel; Brandt Adam Arganbright; Dekota Kyle Baker; Julie Anna Berry; Taylor Jade Brown; Savannah Marie Corbin; Brandon Michael Dudgeon; Jackie Chad Edmondson; Jentry Lea Howell; Christopher Neil Larsen; Madison Leigh Merrill; Jamie DeAun Tait;
  • CORN-(Corn Bible Academy)-Cameron Elizabeth Creed; Allison Noelle Gossen; (Washita Heights)-Chance Dalton Fleming; Matthew Kenneth Fleming; Kayla Dawn Yandell;
  • CRESCENT-Randi Lynn Pickle;
  • CUSHING-Vanessa Joy Wheeler;
  • CUSTER CITY-Letitia Nicole Arney; Janae Lynn Chittum;
  • CYRIL-Katelynn Diann Morris; Kaci Gail Wilkinson;
  • DALE-Dakota Allen Streber; Justin Dean Welcher;
  • DAVIS-David Patrick Chaffin;
  • DEER CREEK-Alex Michael Cobb; Jacob Lewis Holt;
  • DOVER-Stacy Kay Matthews;
  • DUKE-Jarod Meadville Johns; Jennifer Michele Smith;
  • DUNCAN-Kimberly Noelle Butler; Paul Randal Grimes; Stacy Everett Thornton; (Central High)-Kaitlyn Annette Arwood; Kayla Ray Benton; Dakotah Russell Jung;
  • DURANT-Jarryd Blayne Mathews;
  • ELDORADO-Denonda Lea Ashurst;
  • EDMOND-Jillian Emily Brown; (Memorial)-Heather Rena Harvey; Lindsey Allison Tilk; (North)-Cynthia R. Kaye; (Santa Fe)-Stephen Patrick Day; Jordan Bryce Richison;
  • EL RENO-Kolby James Bollinger; Nicholas Charles Brown; Eric Sean Chandler; Michael J. Cullen; Addelaine Nichole Gill; Caleb William Koos; Wessley Robert Lamoreaux; Mitesh Patel; Corey Wade Waller; Dillon David Young;
  • ELGIN-Tiffany Nicole Brooks;
  • ELK CITY-Reanna Rachelle Barker; Jayme Lynn Chester; Larissa Marie Copeland; Jennifer S. DeGarmo; Angela Arleta Harguess; Casie LeaAnn Haven; Sarah Ann Hill; Montana Colton Matheson; Brandon Kyle Phillips; Sarah Faye Simpson; James Eliot Smith; Janel Lee Spitz; Megan Lee Sprowls; Amy Jo Szedeli; Steven Kyle Toelle; Prasad Chandraka Udwadia; (Merritt)-Kelsey Lee Ackley; Ashlee Nicole Lawrence; Jennifer Ann Musgrove; Michael Christopher Spitz ;
  • ENID-Anna Marie Lewis; Chad Robert McDaniel; (Oklahoma Bible Academy)-Allyson Lohrenz Doane; Kristen Ann Koepping;
  • ERICK-Carlita Marie Crook;
  • FAIRFAX-Samuel Jud Shell;
  • FAIRVIEW-Matt Alan Day; Chad Austin Eldred; Kaylene LaRay Hutton; Jamie Blair King; Erica Jay Lawrence; Jason Bruce Wallace;
  • FAY-Sara Marie Molnar;
  • FELT-Karl Tres Butt;
  • FORGAN-Mario Alberto Nunez; Ashley Nicole Underwood;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON-James Leonard Ratliff; Brooke Lynn Tyson;
  • FORT SUPPLY-John Karl Hunter;
  • FREDERICK-Jade Margaret Cope; Tamra Brynn James; Courtney Gayle McElroy; Ryeland Michael Wilhite;
  • FREEDOM-Megan Marte Swayze;
  • GEARY-Pamela Jean Bingham; Lezlie Dyan Daugherty; Sierra Ann Goodwin;
  • GOODWELL-Kelsi Lain Peterson;
  • GORE-Matthew Wade Cochran;
  • GRANITE-Nathan Ellis Montgomery; Rachel Lee Pence;
  • GROVE-Keith Carl Medders; Wendy Renee' Slater;
  • GUYMON-Colby Scott Holmes; Tandi Rhea Noland; Javier Jesus Witt;
  • HAMMON-Caleb Ryan Flick; Riley William McCallay;
  • HARRAH-Emily Iola Haskins; Katheryn Jentry Mussyal; Felicia Ann Raihl; Erich Del Spaeth; Dennis Wayne Wallin;
  • HENNESSEY-Lexi Nicole Streck;
  • HINTON-Joshua Paul Buxton; Michael Thomas Crowder; Stacey Ann Heard; Luke Alan Johnson; Ryan Richard Lutz; Ethan Thomas Meriwether; Andrew Will Mosley; Jessica Lyn Pool; Rylee Layne Roth; Elizabeth Ann Smith; Candace Evelyn Sutton;
  • HOBART-Emillee May Baker; Brittany A. Beebe; Bryne Merle Binghom;
  • HOLLIS-Sara Ann Duncan; Irene Sue Lopez; Tiffany Grace Tuggle;
  • HUGO-Ashton Michelle Kos;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY-Robert Christopher Barger; Irving Alan DeLeon; Courtland Aaron Lane; Michael Derek Miller; Elvis Wayne Owens; Kade Allen Setzer; Kemper Deb Sweeney; Chelsea Erin Wood;
  • INOLA-Dana Marie Welch;
  • KEYES-Kelsey Danae Lowe;
  • KINGFISHER-Amy Renee Brueggen;
  • LAVERNE-Cassidy Dawn Cates;
  • LAWTON-(Eisenhower)-Corey William Boyd; Julie Marie Hoover; Ryan J. Kendrick; Travis Ryan McKinzie; Amber Marie Nobert; Samantha Renae Shubert; (Lawton High)-Lauren A Gladden; (MacArthur)-Alexandra Marie Zukerman;
  • LEXINGTON-Jennifer Lynne Douglas;
  • LINDSAY-Zachary Wayne Patterson;
  • LOCUST GROVE-Carol S. Anderson;
  • LOMEGA-John Andrew Collins; Timothy Michael Corrigan; Meghan Beth Meier; Matthew James Stangl;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES-Joel Andrew Kardokus; Janelle Catric Lawrence; Chaya Nakel Taylor;
  • MADILL-Brandi Michelle Bowen;
  • MANGUM-John Christopher Merritt; Brandon James Norris;
  • MARLOW-Jennifer Renee Barnes; Drew William Horning; Randall Keith Pemberton; Andrew Gib Reed;
  • MCALESTER-Deah Shane Woods;
  • MEDFORD-Paige Noelle Hagerman;
  • MEEKER-Tiffany Nichole Crum;
  • MIAMI-Clint John Dismore;
  • MIDWEST CITY-(Carl Albert)-Carrie Marie Boothe; Alana Dawn Mesenbrink;
  • MILL CREEK-Jessica Danielle Gross;
  • MINCO-Trevor Cade Brownen; Kinsey Georgiann Chester; Jacob Frederick Rice; Brett Joseph Whalen; Mark Daniel Whalen;
  • MOORE-Meghan Nicole Browning; Katherine Marie Leachman; Dustin Scott Morningstar; Alexis Markelle Teel; Mackenzie Kristeen Vines; (Westmoore)-Kaylen Michele Johnson; Keri Lyn Ledbetter; Lezlie Annette Raiden; Hannah Beth Vanover;
  • MOORELAND-Michael Duane Elsey; Jenni Lee Johnson; Sierra Dawn Smith;
  • MORRIS-Jamie Lynn Owen;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO-Whitney Jo Crosnoe; Savanah Rose Dirickson; Jessica Lane Flinn; Dylan Cooper Frizzell; Angela May Lopez; Amy Loucinda Osmond; Andrea Marie Reeves;
  • MULDROW-Jordan Rae Ryan;
  • MUSKOGEE-Jasmine Shantel Lewis;
  • MUSTANG-Michael Brent Bishop; Allen M. Deak; Terry Ray Gardner Jr.; Hollie Rae Giles; Michael Wayne Hixon; Renee Ann John; Wendy Lee Jones; Kristine Annette Mengers; Hannah Laine Otto; Gwendolyn Lucille Ramon; Cassie Rene' Roberts; Julia M.P. Samuel; Kenneth Dalto Shropshire; Allison Erin Smith; Madison Marie Steiner; Brian Emil Thatcher; Gintu Thomas; Sheba Mariam Thomas; Karena Suzanne Van Horn; Brooke Nichole Watson; Laura Ann Webb; Brett Joseph Whitehead; Jennifer Sue Woodard;
  • NORMAN-Lisa Helen Kerr; Justin Daniel Silkwood; Kayla Elaine Warner; (North)-Joshua Ryan Thompson;
  • OKARCHE-Kristina Lynn Annuschat; Heather Beth Felder;
  • OKEENE-Paige Ashlee Nault; Ashlea Lynn Parker;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-Josie Kathryn Cawley; Kiet B. Nguyen; Karsten T. Smith; (Heritage Hall)-Natalie Villaflor; (Oklahoma School of Science & Math)-Kim Le; (Putnam City)-Nichole Linse-An Coffman; Elna Noel Daniel; Crystal Marie Mars; Andrew Jonathan Patton; Mekha Susan Thampi; (Putnam City North)-Caroline Amanda Burnett; Jennifer Dawn Curtis; Erin Elizabeth Holman; Dana Leigh Mason; Jeffrey J. Song; Glennda Deighann Tiller; Yee-San Wong; (Putnam City West)-Huy T. Do; Melissa C. Nguyen;
  • OOLOGAH-TALALA-Jessica Annie Zucksworth;
  • OWASSO-Jacqueline Levon Loyd; Timothy Blake Poulter; Kyle Austin Volz; Tanner R. Volz;
  • PAWNEE-Jamie Anne Franks;
  • PIEDMONT-Chelsey Michelle Buseman; Amy Rae Courtney; Kathryn Ellisa Davis; Megan Christine Miller; Whitney Elizabeth Sawatzky; Bronson Lee Schubert;
  • PONCA CITY-Amber E. Anderson; Lauren Claire Degan; Shannon Marie Perkins;
  • PONDCREEK-HUNTER-Kelsey Nicole Kuykendall;
  • PRAGUE-Cayla Dale Coker;
  • RUSH SPRINGS-Emalee Cambron Munn; Cody Allen Sims;
  • SAND SPRINGS-(Charles Page)-Amber Danielle Leslie;
  • SAPULPA-Sondra Michelle Nabozny;
  • SAYRE-Cody Lee Carnahan; Trevor Cade Lowry; Brook Lee Plummer; Kara Marie Shrader; Kody Lee Tucker; Michelle Dawn Vincent;
  • SEILING-Lynn Anne Brandly; Codee Shea' Classen;
  • SENTINEL-Whitney Blake Campbell; Katey Ranae Robison;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL-Abby Gayle Wallace;
  • SHATTUCK-Donell Jean Mathis;
  • SHAWNEE-Sydnee Michel Montgomery; Tanner Fleet Rush;
  • SILO-Michael Chase Pilkington;
  • SNYDER-Zachary Kyle Crume; Stephanie Marie Patee'; Travis Kurt Roberts; Morgan Leigh Scott;
  • STERLING-Melia LeAnn Jacobi;
  • STIGLER-Niki Sue Haney; Sean David Roye;
  • STILLWATER-Nathan Heath Hobbs;
  • STILWELL-Alison Denise McLemore;
  • STRATFORD-Kenneth Wayne Bailes II;
  • STROUD-Derek Wayne Wikel;
  • SULPHUR-Laura Ann Randolph;
  • TALOGA-Heather Marie Daily; DonNell DeMiah Myers; Tara Dale Richardson; Stefanie Shay Ward;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER-Toni Lea Bowman; William Lenard Crane; Chase Tyler Didier; Kelby Don Jinkens; Daniel Dean Lee; Micah Emily Mathis; Megan Danielle Price; Devin Wyne Ragsdale; Kayla Renee Rice; Deitra M. Waggoner; Charissa J. Zoschke;
  • TIMBERLAKE-Angela Sue Pethoud;
  • TIPTON-Kyle Scott Abernathy;
  • TULSA-Augusta Elizabeth Wyatt;
  • TUTTLE-Sara Rene Harwell;
  • UNION CITY-Erica Lynn Benda;
  • VIAN-Vickie Ranae Hopf;
  • VICI-Matthew D. Cole; Leslie Ann Melton;
  • VINITA-Melode Nikole L. Forrest;
  • WASHINGTON-Jacob Daniel Heck; Julia Nicole Null; Rebecca Rae Smith; Lacey Michele Vaughn;
  • WATONGA-Kelsey Dawn Alexander; Tyler John Bailey; Jessica Leigh Holmes; Ciara DeShawn Nitzel; Tyler John Rickey; Seth Andrew Scoville;
  • WAUKOMIS-Bethany Nicole Hess; Christopher Scott Tuma;
  • WAURIKA-Nolan Kendall Berry;
  • WEATHERFORD-Abdul-Rahman R. Al-Jarrah; Brittni Lana Albrightson; Clark A. Arganbright; Eunice Arias; Kenzie Denise Axtell; Juliana Renee Bell; Eric Damien Brockelman; Brandon Carl Burr; Shanna Rae Deevers; Ebekah Ebai; Richard Wayne Eisenhut; Kaleb Mark Fischer; Brian Dan Hamburger; Aryn Machelle Hamilton; Louis F. Hamilton III; Meredith Lee Hansard; Courtney Kay Harper; Ashley W. Hartsell; Mandy Danice Hayes; Susan Rae Johnson; Natasha Lashay Jones; Kevin Don Kelley; Ashley Lauren Lambert; Amber Michelle Lowder; Jade Lyn Mahan; Heather N. Matz; Ashly Mae Meget; Brent Ryan Miller; Colby Don Miller; Raven Nicole Miller; Katrina Annette Nichols; Matthew Ryan Parten; Sarah Anne Pebley; Gordon LaMoin Perry; Keely Alexandra Ralston; Nancy MaeBelle Rhodes; Kayla Renee Schmidt; Tyler Mark Shadid; Skye Addison Simon; Daniel Ivan Stefanovic; Shana Renee Stephenson; Ashleigh Lynn Streit; Erin Rachele Thomas; Taylor Reed Wilcox; Joe C. Wilson;
  • WEWOKA-William Craig Potter;
  • WOODWARD-Eryn Andrea Brooks; Julia Ann Byrn; Daniel Thomas Gerber; Taylor Blaire Gilreath; Trey Dean Hester; Kyle Robert Thom Johnson; Laura Anne Matthews; Darin Bryce Pingry; Tyler Garrett Powell; Robert Craig Savely; Tara Renee Smith;
  • WRIGHT CITY-Clifton Conlee James;
  • YUKON-Melissa Jayne Banks; Rachel Katherine Boster; Zackary Douglas Burkhalter; Staycey Susan Chandy; Nicole A Haun; Tina M. Imhoff; Sean Michael McComb; Anita Patel; (Southwest Covenant)-Amanda N. Cord.

TEXAS

  • AMARILLO-(Tascosa)-Jared Kyle Cotgreave; (Randall)-Cameron Deshae McChesney;
  • ARLINGTON-Stephen M. Speer; (Lamar)-Asmini Arun Mohanlal;
  • BORGER-Tyler Dean Maxwell;
  • BURLESON-Zachary Mark Green;
  • CANADIAN-Andrew Dean McCormick;
  • CANTON-Ashleigh Alyse Myers;
  • CYPRESS-(Cy-Fair)-Lindsay Leann Westbrook;
  • DALHART-Whitney Leigh Lang;
  • DALLAS-Kristine Nguyen;
  • DENISON-Brian Christopher Hander;
  • DUNCANVILLE-(MacArthur)-Jonathan H. Thomas;
  • EAGLE PASS-Hiral Govindbhai Patel;
  • FOLLETT-Bryan Wesley Bell;
  • FORT WORTH-William Travis Rose; (Harvest Christian Academy)-Morgan Ryan Long; (North Crowley)-Carrie Brooks Dumbauld; Krystal S. Wright;
  • HENRIETTA-Amanda Gail Clevenger;
  • HURST-Amanda Celeste McDaniel;
  • IRVING-Grace Eun Kim;
  • KINGWOOD-Stephen Edward Papp;
  • LUMBERTON-Kenneth D. Hare;
  • MIAMI-Ean Caleb Miller;
  • PAMPA-Margaret Sue Hopkins; Whitney Marie Wichert;
  • PLANO-Kathleen Marie Mahoney; (Canyon Creek)-Noah Benjamin Smythe;
  • ROCKWALL-Jonathan Edward Bertrand;
  • SACHSE-Korey N. Hearn;
  • SANFORD-FRITCH-Brandi Dawn Kulczycki;
  • SHERMAN-Samantha Paige Mitchell;
  • SOCORRO-Marisela Hernandez;
  • SPRING BRANCH-Wesley Colin Ledford;
  • STEPHENVILLE-Margarite Jane Frazier;
  • THE COLONY-John Cody Lavender;
  • WEATHERFORD-Steven Allan Wetzel;
  • WICHITA FALLS-Tanya Dawn Harrelson.

UTAH

  • HUNTSVILLE-Emmilou Caroline Morrison.

INTERNATIONAL

  • ALGERIA-Akenjem Ebong Mba;
  • CANADA-Adam Scott Kulczycki;
  • CROATIA-Matej Mrkic;
  • GERMANY-Jamie Nicole Eidem;
  • NEPAL-Bikesh Dhakal; Najuma Maharjan; Prashamsa Neupane; Anjuli Shrestha; Merina Shrestha;
  • NETHERLANDS-Quinlan Dion DeWindt;
  • VIETNAM-Hoa Phuong Nguyen; Hung Viet Nguyen.

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |