News and Events

SWOSU Students Named to Honor Rolls

May 11, 2010

A total of 965 students has been named to honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University for academic work during the 2010 spring semester on the Weatherford campus.

There were 411 students named to the President's Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who earns all A's in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President's Honor Roll.

There were 554 students on the Dean's Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who completes 12 semester hours with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than "C" qualifies for the Dean's Honor Roll.

Named to the 2010 spring semester lists were:

PRESIDENT'S LIST

ARKANSAS

  • SILOAM SPRINGS-Courteney Anne Harrald;
  • SPRINGDALE-Sandra Souvannachak.

CALIFORNIA

  • SANTEE WEST HILLS-Jonathan Douglas Darby.

IDAHO

  • SWEET-Klingback Brit Edmondson.

ILLINOIS

  • MONTICELLO-Kari C. Seibert.

KANSAS

  • LIBERAL-Amy Kristine Janzen;
  • MANHATTAN-Hannah Margaret Feeley;
  • SOUTHWESTERN HTS-Kayla Donn Argo.

KENTUCKY

  • ELIZABETHTOWN-Rachel Lyn Langley.

MAINE

  • POLAND-Jessica L. Bilodeau.

MICHIGAN

  • LEROY-Sara A Goodenow.

MISSOURI

  • MOUNT VERNON-Dakota Benton Brown.

NORTH DAKOTA

  • DICKINSON-Tasha Lynn Steinbach.

NEBRASKA

  • GERING-Joel M. Barrett.

NEW MEXICO

  • RUIDOSO-Steven Chase Stroud.

OKLAHOMA

  • ALTUS-Danielle Marie Cordell; Diana Michelle Flood; Amanda Lee Gould; Jonathon Scott Lamb; Daniel Battles Moran; Luis A. Pantoja; Dayna L. Robinson; Micah Paul Webb;
  • ALVA-Mark Alan Smithey;
  • APACHE-Jackson Cash Lusk;
  • ARAPAHO - BUTLER-Madison Schrae Cabaniss; Lori Lyn Shaddon; Kayla L. Shepherd;
  • ARNETT-Chelsey Lee Taylor;
  • BARTLESVILLE-Rod Aaron Lancaster;
  • BATTIEST-William Marshall Burkham;
  • BENNINGTON-Debra Erin Michel DeWalt;
  • BETHANY-Chad Michael Thurman;
  • BETHEL-Jace Michael Johnson; Taylor Raeann Smith;
  • BLAIR-Eddie Doug Williams;
  • BLANCHARD-Jacob Aaron Fuller;
  • BRAY-DOYLE-Melissa Louise McKinley;
  • BRISTOW-Ying Lin;
  • BROKEN ARROW-Samantha Marie Lull; Rachel A. Van Der Hagen;
  • BUFFALO-Jordan Wells Hudson;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY-Wendi Madge Carter; Elissa Luise Saunders; Issac Ray Schneberger; Kiley Jo Wilson;
  • CANTON-Lisa Nicole Chain;
  • CANUTE-Nathan Lee Merz;
  • CARNEGIE-Crystal Renea Harmon; Bryce D. Marshall; Angela Rachelle Morgan;
  • CENTRAL-Kaitlyn Annette Arwood; Kayla Ray Benton;
  • CHICKASHA-John Allen Merritt; Cassie Michilli Stanley; Kayla Rachelle Wallis;
  • CHOCTAW-Kadee J. Carter; Lea Ann Williams;
  • CIMARRON-Craig Daniel Hobson; Crystal Leigh Kluver;
  • CLAREMORE-Drew Evan Mangrum; Brooke Lauren Rice;
  • CLEVELAND-Chelsea Renee Crown; Heather Dawn Moffitt;
  • CLINTON-Kayla Elizabeth DeWitt; Jeffery Nathan Lamborn; Krystal Dawn Marshall; Jenny Neziroski; Lacey Wynn Pool; Kenna Elizabeth Ringo; Dinora Roldan; Amy B. Thompson; Phillip Brent Tucker;
  • CORDELL-Brandt Adam Arganbright; Dekota Kyle Baker; April Lynn Duggan; Whitney Cole Finch; Jentry Lea Howell; Lauren Elyse Kehl; Holly Faye Wiyninger;
  • CORN BIBLE ACADEMY-Kirby Ray Anderson; Angela Danette Dyck; Erin Denise Funk; Lane Jacob Gossen; McKenzie B. Smith; Gloria Semitha Yapsawaki;
  • COWETA-Andrew Mark Hayes;
  • CRESCENT-MegAnn Brooke Johnson;
  • DAVIS-Kaitlin Marie Harrison;
  • DEER CREEK-David James Ezersky;
  • DEER CREEK-LAMONT-Brent Lee Moore;
  • DRUMMOND-Kari Ruth Watkins;
  • DUNCAN-Houston Kyle Johnson;
  • EDMOND-Jillian Emily Brown;
  • EDMOND OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-Nathan J. Troester;
  • EDMOND NORTH-Nathan Kyle Beattie; Myong Rang Han;
  • EDMOND SANTA FE-Stephen Patrick Day;
  • EDMOND MEMORIAL-Meghan Elizabeth Haftman; Elizabeth B. Howard; Cameron Michael-Al Sisco; Tuong-Lan Pham Nguyen;
  • EL RENO-Kolby James Bollinger; Nicholas C. Brown; Addelaine Nichole Gill; Lindy J. Harper; Caleb William Koos; Jaclyn Alise Rhoades; Jacob Leon Rhoades; Caleb T. Roberts;
  • ELGIN-Nancy Ann McCarthy;
  • ELK CITY-Megan Marie Alspach; Keenan Phillip Haught; Kelly Lynn Hayes; Sarah Ann Hill; Martin Eduardo Lopez Jr.; Lindsay Michelle Marks; Montana Colton Matheson; Adam Tyler McCown; Garrett Cole Stevenson; Amy Jo Szedeli;
  • ENID-Blake Andrew Boily; Chelsea L. Dupus; Brooke Diane Gibson; April Tinnea Heitfeld; Brandy Lynn Terry;
  • FAIRVIEW-Zachary John Burrell; Chad Austin Eldred; Whitney Paige Hamar; Zachary L. Pembrook; Baxter Colton Stewart; Jordan Taylor Stewart;
  • FARGO-Kristian Joel Webb;
  • FORGAN-Kodie Layne Carter; Ashley Nicole Underwood;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON-Dalton Shane Holdge; Chelsea Nicole May;
  • FREDERICK-Nicole Leann Ensley;
  • GEARY-Pamela Jean Bingham;
  • GOODWELL-Kelsi Lain Peterson;
  • GRACEMONT-Lindsey Jo Williams;
  • GRANDFIELD-John Mason Bryan; Matthew Lynn Ebner;
  • GRANITE-Sarah Nell King;
  • GUTHRIE-Erin M. Walker;
  • GUYMON-Alejandra S. DeSantiago; Javier Jesus Witt;
  • HAILEYVILLE-Dean Floyd O'Nesky;
  • HAMMON-Emily Lynn Coppock; Caleb Ryan Flick;
  • HARRAH-Felicia Ann Raihl ;
  • HEAVENER-Jonathan Glenn Stripling;
  • HENNESSEY-Nathan Dean Stotts;
  • HINTON-James Luke Chalfant; Billie (Nikki) Nicol N. Noa; Jessica Lyn Pool;
  • HOBART-Joshua Kent Adkinson; Emillee May Baker; William Lee Blackwell; Dara Rachelle Quintero; Reggy Kent Yount;
  • HOLDENVILLE-Alex Scott Sherry;
  • HOLLIS-Brenna Jean Cary; Brittany R. Orr;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY-Kassidy Lynn Burchett; Holly Rebecca Johnson; Mary Louise Retherford; Sara Ward Spain; Courtni Michelle Tapper;
  • INOLA-Dana Marie Welch;
  • JENKS-Thomas G. Shehan; John Alan Thompson;
  • KEYES-Ryan Wade Coleman;
  • KINGFISHER-Kara Nicole Hicks; Wil Andrew Markus; Tia Nicole Newton; Nikki Richelle Wilczek; Timothy Douglas Winans;
  • KONAWA-Zachery E. Williams;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE-Bethany Dawn Schmidt;
  • LAWTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-Enjema Ngum Tanifum;
  • LAWTON EISENHOWER-Julie Marie/Parke Hoover; Amber M. Nobert; Janet Avanti Vazquez;
  • LAWTON HIGH-Lauren A. Gladden;
  • LAWTON MACARTHUR-Lacie Nicole Keplinger;
  • LEEDEY-Jordan Taylor Vanderwork;
  • LINDSAY-Cash Armstrong Cooper;
  • LOMEGA-Matthew James Stangl;
  • LONE WOLF-Morgan Tyler Gould; Dori Ann Lientz;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES-Vanessa Gail Franklin; Connie Nichole Lokey;
  • MADILL-Kathleen Anne Wilburn;
  • MANGUM-Brandon James Norris; Sarah Ann Yates;
  • MARLOW-Andrew Gib Reed;
  • MCLOUD-Brandy Nicole Best; Amanda Denise Carter;
  • MIDWEST CITY CARL ALBERT-Kristyn Negail Shawver;
  • MINCO-Trevor Cade Brownen; Gina Lea Hacker; Melissa Sue VonTungeln;
  • MOORE-Sean Michael Ivins;
  • MOORELAND-Kyrstin Michelle Bowers; Tucker Gene Heglin; Kelly Jo Lockhart;
  • MOUNDS-Janna Renee Shehan;
  • MCLOUD MOUNT SAINT MARYS-Ellen F. Ferrell;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO-Jessica Laine Carpenter; Savanah Rose Dirickson; Dylan Cooper Frizzell; Tammy Michelle Hooper; Jillian Dianna Martin;
  • MUSTANG-Tracy Renee Bowlware; Staci Erin Campbell; Amanda Hope Cook; Larry Don Crouch; Hollie Rae Giles; Hannah Laine Otto; Lauren Michelle Patton; Gwendolyn Lucille Ramon; Linda Melissa Tran; Karena Suzanne Van Horn;
  • NAVAJO-Sheena Brooke Williams;
  • NEWCASTLE-Shelby Taylor Burk;
  • NINNEKAH-Trent Anders Boesen;
  • NORMAN HIGH-Justin Daniel Silkwood;
  • NORMAN NORTH-Ashlie Nicole Stacy; Jeremy Alan Weimer;
  • OKARCHE-Maddie Shea' Crossley; Jordan Rae Wofford;
  • OKEENE-Amanda Marie Benham; Mathew Lee Benham; Amy R. London;
  • OKLA BIBLE ACADEMY-Allyson Lohrenz Doane;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-Kristi Tafv Larney; Heather Elane Parten;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY CLASSEN-Tiffany Bich Le;
  • PIEDMONT-Tresa Eileen Igou; Breanna Marie Miller;
  • PRAGUE-Jonna Lynn May;
  • PURCELL-Kassandra L. Guthmueller; Kelli Dawn Simon;
  • PUTNAM CITY-David Alan DeLoera; Crystal M. Mars; Victoria Kathryn Nichols;
  • PUTNAM CITY NORTH-Babak Allahyar; Caroline Amanda Burnett; Jennifer Dawn Curtis; Theresa Mong Dang; Kristyn Nicole Hobbs; Heather Rachelle Hoock; Sharon Denise Lawrence; Danielle P. Saunders; Anna Nhu Hoang Vu;
  • PUTNAM CITY WEST-Huy Tuan Do; Cynthia Sabrina Ezzell; Christopher Grant Twyman;
  • QUITMAN-Meggan Michelle Rother;
  • RUSH SPRINGS-Cody Allen Sims;
  • SAYRE-Danielle Nicole Bennett; Mallory Ashton Henson; Matthew Shane Mohr; Brook Lee Plummer; Shalene Marie Shaw; Valerie Ann Sheffield; Kristin Paige Winn;
  • SEMINOLE-Candise Dawn Warren;
  • SENTINEL-Eli Thomas Grant; Cal Joseph Humphrey; Makenzie D. Mecham;
  • SHATTUCK-Kahle Brendon Young;
  • SHAWNEE-Tanner Fleet Rush; Chad A. Thomas;
  • SKIATOOK-Ashton Wayne Fletcher; Kyle W. Reed; Terry A. Reed;
  • SNYDER-Amy Elizabeth Hyde;
  • SPERRY-Jared Paul Parker;
  • STILLWATER-Loza Dejene; Robert Lee Gholson;
  • TAHLEQUAH-Ashton Lee Hix;
  • TALOGA-Heather Marie Daily; Stefanie Shay Ward;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER-Toni Lea Bowman; Loura Lea Lumpkin; Micah Emily Mathis; Colby Garrett Payne; Kayla Renee Rice; Blair E. Switzer; Bonita Jo Wingard;
  • TIPTON-Dianna Ruth Puente;
  • TISHOMINGO-Scotty Ray Black;
  • TULSA EAST CENTRAL-Lan Ngoc Nguyen;
  • TULSA UNION-Keri Lynn Glidewell; Jessica Leigh Metevelis; Allyson Jo Votruba;
  • UNION CITY-Kelli Delynne Monroe;
  • VANOSS-B. Andrew Hinkle;
  • VERDEN-Felicia L. Johnston;
  • WALTERS-Erica Shea Edwards; Taylor Elyse Potter;
  • WANETTE-Gena Joyce Reese;
  • WASHINGTON-Pamela Kaye Winchester;
  • WASHITA HEIGHTS-Thomas Joseph Bryant; Courtney S. Hinz; Mandy Marie Horn; Janita Salcido; Kayla Dawn Yandell;
  • WATONGA-Tyler John Bailey;
  • WEATHERFORD-Brittni Lana Albrightson; Juliana Renee Bell; Nathan Paul Blackmore; Eric Damien Brockelman; Jonathan Paul Brooks; MacKenzie Lea Carder; Tera Janae Cheaney; Carissa Dawn Curtis; Katrina Jewel Detherow; Shelley Renee Engle; Kaleb Mark Fischer; Brent Ferguson Fivecoat; Emily Holland Garrison; Jonathan Robert Hansen; Garren Keith Harms; Brittney Nicole Harper; Rebecca Dawn Hawkins; Shannon Nicole Hawkins; Kayla Mae Heger; Rafael Armando Herrera; Jakob Jennings Hertzel; Daniel Ray Hibbert; Cynthia Gail Hodge; Alina Marie Holt; Lynae Leeanne Ingram; Hai T. Kixmiller; Jordan L. Mahan; Heather N. Matz; Ty Allen Mays; Melissa Dawn McCulley; Sean Daniel Millspaugh; Katrina Annette Nichols; Amy Deen Outhier; Ahwan Pandey; Blain Michael Perkins; Dixie June Purdon; John Edward Rogers; Teresa L. Russell; Michael K. Schafer; Kayla Renee Schmidt; Tyler M. Shadid; AudreyAnn Shephard ; Logan Reuss Sides; Amy Elizabeth Sparks; Shana Renee Stephenson; Lacey Leigh Strunk; Hali Lynn Thornhill; Nicholas E. Thurman; Taylor Reed Wilcox; Kelly Michelle Wilson; Tatyn CeCe Woody;
  • WESTMOORE-Brett Andrew Dickson; Kevin Joe Hyde; London Marie McCarthey; Emilie Elizabeth  Miller; Abigail T. Ntreh; Jasmine Elise Turner; Emilee Anne Walker;
  • WOODWARD-Amanda Brooke Boyd; Tyler Garrett Powell;
  • WYNNEWOOD-Melissa Jo Turner;
  • YUKON-Natalie Dawnel Bennet; Rachel Katherine Boster; Kristi K. Novak; McKenzie L. Smith; Casey E. Turner; Hillary Pearson Wells;
  • YUKON SOUTHWEST COVENANT-Amanda Nicole Cord.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO CHRISTIAN-Mindy Leigh Herb;
  • AMARILLO BUSHLAND-Jorja Lee Hammond;
  • BORGER-Tyler Dean Maxwell;
  • BRISCOE-Kelsey B. Zybach;
  • COLLEYVILLE-Nikolas Allen Stajduhar;
  • CARROLLTON-Minh Thu Ho; Phuong B. Phan;
  • CEDAR HILL-Rebecca-Anne Hope Nelson;
  • DALLAS-Kristine Nguyen;
  • FORT WORTH-Elizabeth Walto Dumbauld; Avery ElizabethLe Karnes; Philip Julian Maucieri;
  • FRISCO-John W. Patterson;
  • KATY CINCO RANCH-Alta Criselda Benner;
  • LEWISVILLE-Esther Chioma Okoro;
  • MIAMI-Rachelle Marie Dougherty;
  • PAMPA-Margaret Sue Camden;
  • PLANO-Jenna C. Sprague;
  • RANDALL-Cameron Deshae McChesney;
  • ROWLETT-Andrew Preston Johnson;
  • SULPHUR SPRINGS-Tara Renee Gibby;
  • TRINITY-Kristen Leigh Kaufman;
  • VAN-Alyssa Rae Fisher.

INTERNATIONAL

  • KENYA-Nancy N. Mwangi;
  • NEPAL-Niva Dangol; Aashish Gurung; Samjhana Kunwar; Preeti Lamsal;
  • SOUTH KOREA-Yeo Ju Park;
  • TAIPEI-Hsiao-Jung Lin;
  • TAIWAN-Ai-hsuan Liu;
  • VIETNAM-Trang Minh Tran.

DEAN'S LIST

ALASKA

  • EAGLE RIVER-Amanda K. Keiffer; Abram James McMahan.

ARKANSAS

  • FORT SMITH-Jessica Marie Ward;
  • GRAVETTE-James Harold Austin;
  • SPRINGDALE-Ryan Joseph Salsbury; Sarah Ling Souvannachak.

CALIFORNIA

  • CHAFFEY-Jonathan Lloyd Weaver;
  • CYPRESS-Sterling Jay Williams;
  • FALL RIVER MILLS-Clifford Edmund Bernal;
  • LAKE FOREST-Sean C. Gordon;
  • MCARTHUR-Jessica Lynne Vigil;
  • SAN BERNARDINO-Terrence D. Humes.

COLORADO

  • LONGMONT-Sarah Elizabeth Badgett ;
  • PUEBLO WEST-William Gregor Schwartze;
  • WALSH-Baran Chase Ausmus.

IDAHO

  • CALDWELL-Holly Elizabeth Weston.

KANSAS

  • BURLINGTON-Emily Beth Renyer;
  • DERBY-Elizabeth Ann Sommerfeld;
  • EL DORADO-Melissa Lynn Stanfield;
  • MANHATTAN-Laura Kathleen Feeley;
  • OLATHE-Kayla Michelle Bader;
  • ULYSSES-Chris M Russell;
  • WAMEGO-Amber Nichole Straub;
  • WICHITA-Andrew C. Truong;
  • WINFIELD-Chance Emory Alquest.

MISSOURI

  • BOLIVAR-Todd R. Nix;
  • CARL JUNCTION-Patrick Munselle Kelley; Caleb Stephen Morey;
  • CASSVILLE-Patrick Logan Whitley;
  • KANSAS CITY-Kara Diane Connelly.

NEBRASKA

  • BROKEN BOW-Laura Ann Tierney;
  • GERING-Amy Jo Barrett.

OHIO

  • AMHERST-Kimberly Jean Beight.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADAIR-Nathan Cord Colwell Jr;
  • AFTON-Jerrod Caloway Frost;
  • ALTUS-Kelly Lynn Bryce; Allison Irene Clason; Henry Edward Cowan; Aaron Michael Daniels; Corbin Blake Dickerson; Breanna L. Farley; Serenna Nicole Hitter; Stephanie E. Loague; Jessica Davied Madl; Shannon R. Shaver; Laci Jo Vianco; Justyn Keath Williams; Robert Wise Wolfe;
  • AMBER-POCASSET-Stephanie Juanette Ast; Samantha Lee Shell;
  • ANADARKO-Kylee Michelle Sullivan;
  • ARAPAHO - BUTLER-Allison Shea Bichsel; Holly A. Collins; Stella Corrinne Collins; Billy Benton Gilbert; Jessica Dawn Parker; Adam Steven Richardson; Ashley Rae Rodriguez;
  • ARNETT-Kiley Marie Holloway;
  • ATOKA-Jamie Dianne Pilkington;
  • BARTLESVILLE-Max Eugene Burchett; Bennett Riddell Jackson; Rachel Christin Rickards;
  • BEAVER-Samuel Garrett Engelman; Irene Paulina Lopez; Joshua A. Malone; Travis Levi McLemore; Kirby Don Smith;
  • BETHEL-Derek Brandon Rowe; Emily Nicole Smith;
  • BIG PASTURE-Shelby Cherie Josefy;
  • BINGER-Tabitha Ann Adams;
  • BOISE CITY-Brock Skyler Oyler;
  • BRIDGE CREEK-Raelyn Nicole Williams;
  • BROKEN ARROW-Justin Edward Andes; Ann Louise Gammenthaler; Tyler A. Hardin; Jennifer Elizabeth Naramore;
  • BROKEN BOW-Lindsey Haylene Timbes;
  • BUFFALO-Leobardo Rios;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY-Tanya Nicole Hiss; Katie M. Kennemer; Carlie Brooke May; Kate A. Patton; Casey Schneberger;
  • BUTLER-Chris Allen Kauk;
  • CALUMET-Garrett A. Eaton;
  • CANTON-Joanie M. Cavett; Jessica Marie Hook; Abby Gail Kenrick;
  • CANUTE-Passion Camille Cooper;
  • CARNEGIE-Kara Kay Cooper; Jace Craig Ewalt; Jacqueline Mammed Hainta; Skylar Edward Horton; Brock Nathaniel Marshall;
  • CASHION-Ashley N. Rush;
  • CEMENT-Jayme Renae Turner;
  • CENTRAL-Justin Eugene Arwood;
  • CHEROKEE-Kelsie Rae Chace; Kurtis D. Eckhardt; Jacklyn Tobi Highfill;
  • CHEYENNE-James D. Burns;
  • CHICKASHA-Deven Marie Brandt; Krystle Lanae McCrackin; Amanda N. Parr; Macy Renee Powell; Brianna S. Richardson; Jeanna Beth Smith;
  • CHOCTAW-Steven Rodell Stone;
  • CLAREMORE-Amy Lu Sova; Aaron Joshua Sunday;
  • CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH-Alexandria L. Foster;
  • CLINTON-Colby Aaron Archer; Nicolas Joseph Barton; James Lynn Boone; Randi Nicole Carpenter; Jacquelyn Fran Converset; Garett Shayn Daubenspeck; Stefanie Robin Edgar; Ashlee Leigh Fry; Karen Lynn Garland; David L. Goree; Alison Ann Griffin; Deedra Beth Hall; Chrisara Emily Halsey; Theodore Harry Hammond; Pamela Jane Hough; Justin Jamal Jefferson; Jacob Walter Lamborn; Joel Rene Marquez; Celeste N. McComas; Catherine C. Ringo; Hilda Rodriguez; David Bryan Simpson; Melissa Danette Thompson; Kristy Renee Walker; Haley Jerae Wilson;
  • COLLINSVILLE-Colton Bradley Turnbull; Kristen Elizabeth Whaley;
  • COMANCHE-Elizabeth Ann Medlen;
  • CORDELL-Kent Randel Abernathy; Cody Ray Ainsworth; Jessica Ann Findley; Kalyp J. Oliver; Amber Rianne Rich; Kenneth C. Trent; Michael A. Wiest;
  • CORN BIBLE ACADEMY-Carlin Wayne Dyck; Farren Brooke Evetts; Reid Allen Gossen; Adrian ReNea Huiatt; Andrew Blake Kern; Miracle S. Nata Yapsawaki;
  • CYRIL-Tyrone Lewis Turner;
  • DALE-Justin Dean Welcher;
  • DEL CITY-Matthew T. Green;
  • DEWEY-Elizabeth Ann Knauss;
  • DIBBLE-Anthony John Bertolozzi;
  • DOVER-Stacy Kay Matthews;
  • DUKE-Clayton Michael Darby;
  • DUNCAN-Whitney Michelle Bruton; Kimberly Noelle Butler; Errick Ronnell Claud; Mark Lee Kendall; Stacy Everett Thornton;
  • DURANT-Jarryd Blayne Mathews;
  • EDMOMD MEMORIAL-Lindsey Allison Tilk;
  • EDMOND NORTH-Gabrielle Elizabeth Kinser;
  • EL RENO-Corey J. Comer; Erin L. Lembke; Buck E. W. Lorenzen; Jamie A. Rhoades; Lorenzo Roy Robinson; Paulette N. Sanders; Chandon Charles Vieweg; Corey Wade Waller;
  • ELK CITY-Reanna Rachelle Barker; Matthew Patrick Boyett; Blake Kyle Bustin; Jennifer S. DeGarmo; Brady Harl Hargis; Alyssa Beth Hefner; Breanna Kay Little; Desaree Layne Lovelace; Jazmin Celeste Ortiz; Melissa Lynn Smith; Valerie Ann Stewart; Steven Kyle Toelle; Lauren Nicole Turner; Shawna Dia Ward-Seelbach;
  • ENID-Garrick Alexander Friesen; Taylor A. Ging; Marques Alan Odom;
  • ENID CHISHOLM-Matthew Ryan Owings;
  • ERICK-Heather Luella Mayfield;
  • FAIRVIEW-Kendra Rayleen Griffin; Kaleb S. Kemp; Erica Jay Lawrence; Lacey Marie Stewart; Jason Bruce Wallace; Caitlin Victoria Wieden;
  • FORGAN-Kenan Leroy Denten;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON-Heather Nicole Holdge; James Leonard Ratliff; Brennan Michael Sebastian; Brooke Lynn Tyson;
  • FORT SUPPLY-Cherice Kylynn Logan;
  • FREDERICK-Jade M. Cope; Christopher Douglas Hayes; Courtney Gayle McElroy; Jonathan Charles Stone; Ryeland Michael Wilhite;
  • GEARY-Jake Elliot Davidson; Jennifer M. Maib;
  • GERONIMO-Ivan Martinez;
  • GRACEMONT-Katelyn Miranda Smith;
  • GRANITE-Marilynn Kay Lankford;
  • GROVE-Wendy Renee' Slater;
  • GUYMON-Justin Lee Booth; Breck Dean Burkhart;Tyler O. Mattocks;
  • HAMMON-Riley William McCallay; Austin Destry Orgain; MacKenzie Jo Shepherd;
  • HARDESTY-Adam Christopher Wood;
  • HARTSHORNE-Jessica Ann Barnhill;
  • HENRYETTA-Tony Benjamin Gustin; Vinit H. Patel;
  • HINTON-Nicole Marie Amzycki; Dena Marie Blaine; Joshua P. Buxton; Andrew Will Mosley; Jeremy Paul Moxley; Elizabeth Ann Smith;
  • HOBART-Nicole Ann Beamon; Michelin Ann Butler; Krista Gaye Chain; Sara Denise Elkins;
  • HOLLIS-Delene Nicole Gonzalez; Daniel I. Luna;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY-Courtland Aaron Lane; Kelsea Danae Lee; Michael Derek Miller; Mandy M. Teerlink;
  • JENKS-Shannon Nicole Derrevere;
  • JONES-Jordan Daniel Cotter; Rachel E. Tucker;
  • KELLYVILLE-Grant Alan Wresche;
  • KEYES-Kelsey Danae Lowe;
  • KINGFISHER-Jessica Denise Gomez; Dawson Lynne Kester; Antonio J. Rodriguez; Morgan Danielle Thomas;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE-Diana Lynn Schultz;
  • LAVERNE-Kasha LaRae Burdge;
  • LAWTON EISENHOWER-Emily Marie Scott;
  • LAWTON HIGH-Sara Bethany Bradlau; Stephen Alfred Thornburg;
  • LAWTON MACARTHUR-Kayla Mae Gray; Kayla Joann Hart; Colton Dayne Rainey;
  • LEEDEY-Cinda Nathalie Hammack; Donny Joe Smith;
  • LEXINGTON-Kori Dawn Ellison;
  • LIBERTY -Brittany Nicole Scott;
  • LOMEGA-Arlie Jack Collins;
  • LONE GROVE-Larry Travis Kitchens;
  • LONE WOLF-Jill Dawn Floyd; Casey Dawn McKay;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES-Jeffrey Wade Bilyeu; James Matthew Dixon; Terri Lynn Kardokus; Kara Dawn Shepherd;
  • MADILL-Zack Langdon Broderick;
  • MANGUM-John Christopher Merritt; Nicholas Chase Parker;
  • MANNFORD-Megan Ann Sherwood;
  • MARIETTA-Krystal Dianne Floyd;
  • MCALESTER-Jon-Andrew Martin;
  • MEDFORD-Paige Noelle Hagerman;
  • MEEKER-Tiffany Nichole Crum;
  • MERRITT-Tina Rae Price;
  • MIDWEST CITY-Jessica Nicole Borm;
  • MIDWEST CITY CARL ALBERT-Carrie Marie Boothe;
  • MILLWOOD-Antuanya Santaro DeBose;
  • MINCO-Kinsey Georgiann Chester; Mallory Diane McMullen; Lindy Brooke Morrison; Michael Mason Morrison; Cynthia R. Reed; Jacob Frederick Rice; Jamie Leigh Rice; Mark Daniel Whalen;
  • MOORE-William David Roberson;
  • MOORELAND-Michael Duane Elsey; Jordan Tyler Prather; Gary Lee Thrash;
  • MORRIS-Jessica Nicole Stewart;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO-Lindsey Paige Bottom; Jessica Lane Flinn; Chrisalyne Pearl Hagood; Justin Dave Law; Amy Loucinda Osmond; Sheryl Lynn Setzer;
  • MULDROW-Jordan Rae Folkerts;
  • MUSTANG-Sini Babu; Jeremy Leighton Benson; Michael Brent Bishop; Laurie Morgan Brady; Beth Christian Copeland; Allen Matthew Deak; Natalie Nicole Hopper; Stephen David Myers; Cassie Rene' Roberts; Soumyamol Sunny; Gintu Thomas; Sheba Mariam Thomas; Jennifer Sue Woodard;
  • NAVAJO-Courtney Dawn Garcia;  
  • NEWALLA-Michela Britta Alexander;
  • NEWCASTLE-Jennifer M. Sandwell;
  • NORMAN-Daniel R. Houk; Kayla Elaine Warner;
  • NORMAN NORTH-Jamie Christine Brock;
  • OKARCHE-Kristina Lynn Annuschat; Trevor Grey Beebe;
  • OKEENE-Kathleen Anne Crook; Taylor Dawn Heckart; Ashley Marie Roever;
  • OKLA BIBLE ACADEMY-Emma Kataryn Grosz; Kristen Ann Koepping; Matthew David Stogsdill;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-Fidelia Nabi Nkwain; Matthew Ryan Parten; Karsten T. Smith;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY-Joshua W. Tennison;
  • OKMULGEE-Braxton Kyle Huckabee;
  • OLUSTEE-Kandice R. Croft;
  • OWASSO-Scott Michael Branch; Tera Jordin Santistevan; Tanner R. Volz;
  • PAWNEE-Jamie Anne Franks;
  • PIEDMONT-Jamie Rachelle Utt;
  • PONCA CITY-Amber E. Anderson; Lindsay Johanna Hertzog;
  • POND CREEK-HUNTER-Glenn Christian Flock;
  • PRAGUE-Sara R. Christoff;
  • PURCELL-Amanda Blake King;
  • PUTNAM CITY-Elna Noel Daniel; Jocelin Lopez; Tisha K. Mathew;Stephanie Marie Roach; Mekha Susan Thampi; Luke Scot Walker;
  • PUTNAM CITY NORTH-Phuong (John) Duy Bui; Nyema J. Elliott; David William Freeman; Ashley Thomas; Glennda Deighann Tiller; Yee S. Wong;
  • PUTNAM CITY WEST-Melody Denise Elder; Matthew Kyle Hall ; Kelly Danielle Williams;
  • REYDON-Travis Tate Hickey;
  • RINGLING-Bonnie C. Farris; Mary Jane Farris;
  • RUSH SPRINGS-Cody Ray Walker;
  • SALLISAW-Caitlin JoElle Harwell; Vickie Ranae Hopf;
  • SAND SPRINGS-Amber Danielle Leslie; Chelsey Erin McVay;
  • SAYRE-Kayleigh Lurena Brown ; Cody Lee Carnahan; Karla Virginia Chaparro; Keeley Ann Reeves;
  • SEILING-Travis Wayne Daugherty;
  • SENTINEL-Gregory Jay Britton; Desirae Dawn Corbin; Laura Lee Deaton; Alyssa Jean Holt; Pamela Joanne Sarver; Tanner Kyle Schantz;
  • SHATTUCK-Sarah Nicole Johnson;
  • SHAWNEE-William Daniel Chapman;
  • SOUTH COFFEYVILLE-Karli Nichole Burch;
  • STILLWATER-Robert Scott Bennett; Willy Yi Qu; Jonathan Keith Willett;
  • SULPHUR-Shiloh Caleb Butts; Laura Ann Randolph;
  • TALOGA-Jeannie Lynn Adair; Tara Dale Richardson;
  • TECUMSEH-Jenny E. Braziel;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER-Vicki E. Abernathy; Beverly Jo Aiello; Janae Lynn Chittum; Tara Jo Eschenbacher; Gerald Andrew Greening; Lacey Leanne Haskett; Dakota James Marsh; Laci Denea McSperitt; Larry Cole Pickens; Charissa Joy Zoschke; Deanna L. Zoschke; Elijah David Zoschke; Jonathan E. Zoschke;
  • TIPTON-Kyle Scott Abernathy; Hannah E. Gray;
  • TULSA BERRYHILL-Bow Thomas Buckner;
  • TULSA BISHOP KELLEY-Corey Daniel Creider; Abigail Marie Lybarger;
  • TULSA B.T. WASHINGTON-Jamere Antwane King;
  • TULSA UNION-Jessica Rae Murphy; Caitlin Nicole Shannon;
  • TURPIN-Rafel Hamilton Alvarez;
  • TUTTLE-Sara Rene Harwell; Ryan Lee Hendrickson;
  • VERDEN-Shelby M. Ortiz;
  • VERDIGRIS-Bethany MacKenzie Dargel;
  • VICI-Kelsey Nicole Boone; Zachary August Key;
  • WALTERS-Ashley Machelle Abbe; Amanda Deann Desadier;
  • WASHINGTON-Jacob Daniel Heck; Rebecca Rae Smith;
  • WASHITA HEIGHTS-Chance Dalton Fleming; Matthew Kenneth Fleming; Danielle N. Merchant;
  • WATONGA-Ciara DeShawn Nitzel; Allen M. Owens;
  • WAUKOMIS-Cody James Gragg; Bethany N. Hess; Zachary K. Hess; Cory Dan Williams;
  • WAYNE-Kayla Ann Brakefield ;
  • WEATHERFORD-Whitley Jean Adams; Elizabeth Eden Beam; Tad William Bennett; Brandon Carl Burr; Whitney A. Chambless; Barlin Chaves; Silas Harold Dodgen; Ebekah Ebai; Richard Wayne Eisenhut; Gwynne Lucille Evans; Carissa M. Fischer; Kaisa Rene' Fischer; Brittany Nicole Fite; Jara DeRae Griffin; Aryn Machelle Hamilton; Mandy Danice Hayes; Katie Elizabeth Henry; Amanda Michelle Hibbert; Teresa Marie Humphreys; Clayton Allen Johnson; James Travis Jones; Kevin Don Kelley; Andrew James Killgore; Beatriz Adriana Lopez; Hector Lopez; Amber Michelle Lowder; Alicia Rae Marquis; Richard Vincent Maul; Aaron Nicole McDonald; Hunter Lee McDonald; Christopher Parton; Tuan Q. Phan; Brandon Kyle Phillips; Loni Gail Prairie Chief; Amanda Nicole Ricks; Christopher Tod Robinson; Jordan David Russell; John E. Saluke; Hayley Ty Schaffer; Ingrid Lynn Simmons; Keagan Jeffrey Smith; Angeca LeLyn Sparger; Ethan McCaleb Sperle; Evan Duncan Taylor; Vanina Toffessi-Tcheuyap; Tanner Joe Wheeler; Auri Rachelle White; Brice C. Winters; Enie Mambo Zama;
  • WESTERN HEIGHTS-Valerie Joan Gulikers; Khoi Van Phan; Dana Lynn Russ;
  • WESTMOORE-Britnee R. Goure; Amy Michelle Mouser; Darryl Emeka Okeke; Long Hai Tran;Hannah Beth Vanover; Veronica Ann Wilson;
  • WOODWARD-Eryn Andrea Brooks; Michelle Katherine Collins; Ricky Duane Frech; Tyler Wilson Hughes; Laura Anne Matthews; Leah Michelle Radke; Breann Nicole Robinson; Nathan James Treadaway;
  • YUKON-Melissa Jayne Banks; Ricky L. Garver; Nicole A. Haun; Kati Lynn Hoskins; Dakota Preston Jones; David Kyle Kifer; Mbiminah Nkeih; Sarah Elizabeth Schmitt;
  • YUKON SOUTHWEST COVENANT-Zachary Michael Haigh; Samuel Adam Karns.

TEXAS

  • ADRIAN-Kelbi Shawn Arfsten;
  • AZLE-Emily Marie Walter;
  • BEDFORD-Alexander Kaide Li;
  • BONHAM-Rozlyn M. Austin;
  • BORGER-Elizabeth N. Austin;
  • CANADIAN-Jessica Laurel Kidd;
  • CLEBURNE-Michael Scott Stewart;
  • DALHART-Whitney Leigh Lang; Curry Allen Read;
  • DECATUR-Lauren R. Smith;
  • EAGLE PASS-Hiralkumar Govindb Patel;
  • FOLLETT-Amber Dawn Bell;
  • FORT WORTH-William Travis Rose;
  • LEWISVILLE-Raiza Diora Coston;
  • MCKINNEY-Amber N. Higginbotham;
  • MT. VERNON-Lucas Robert Stewart;
  • NEW CANEY-Nadalin Christin Mendoza;
  • NORTH GARLAND-Chuong Khang Nguyen Le;
  • PARIS-Brittany Nico Strickland;
  • POTTSBORO-Jake Tyler Scott;
  • QUANAH-Caleb Thompson Bursey;
  • RICHLAND-Stacia Rachelle Briggs;
  • ROCKWALL-Anna Christine Anderson;
  • SACHSE-Elyse Ashley Berta;
  • SPUR-Megan Kathleen Willis;
  • STERLING-Chireen Michell Bradshaw;
  • STRATFORD-Craig Henry Kautz;
  • WICHITA FALLS-Samantha Jae Dobson; Tanya Dawn Harrelson; Torin RL Howard; Ashton Barrett Rose.

INTERNATIONAL

  • AFRICA-Quinlan Dion DeWindt;
  • NEPAL-Nanjila Chhetri; Najuma Maharjan; Anup Shrestha; Merina Shrestha;
  • SOUTH KOREA-Hana Lee;
  • TAIPEI-Chen-Yi Li;
  • TAIWAN-Wei-Ting Chen; Tzu-Chuan Wei;
  • ZAMBIA-Dora N. Kabunda; Arpita Gunvantbhai Patel.

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |