News and Events

SWOSU Announces Fall 2010 Honor Rolls

January 6, 2011

Honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford have been announced for the 2010 fall semester.

An undergraduate student earning all A's in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President's Honor Roll. There were 410 students named to the President's Honor Roll during the fall semester.

There were 629 students on the Dean's Honor Roll after completing 12 semester hours of undergraduate work with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than a "C".

Named to the fall semester lists were:

PRESIDENT'S HONOR ROLL

ARKANSAS

  • GRAVETTE-Colton Edward Moorman;
  • SILOAM SPRINGS-Courteney Anne Harrald;
  • SPRINGDALE-Sandra Souvannachak.

CALIFORNIA

  • HUNTINGTON BEACH-Natalie Nicole Glisson.

COLORADO

  • WALSH-Baran Chase Ausmus.

FLORIDA

  • JACKSONVILLE-Gregory Wayne Richardson.

KANSAS

  • BURLINGTON-Emily Beth Renyer;
  • LIBERAL-Chelsie Lynn Dahlquist; Amy Kristine Janzen;
  • MANHATTAN-Laura Kathleen Feeley;
  • PLAINS-Kayla Donn Argo;
  • SHARON SPRINGS-Lacey Elizabeth Baehler.

MISSOURI

  • CARL JUNCTION-Patrick Munselle Kelley;
  • SPRINGFIELD-Ezekiel Lee Mills;
  • WEBB CITY-Caleb Stephen Morey.

NORTH CAROLINA

  • ATHENS-Nina Anuh Achidi.

NEBRASKA

  • BROKEN BOW-Laura Ann Tierney;
  • TRYON-Meka Marie Melvin.

NEW MEXICO

  • CLOVIS-Lauren Ruth Blair;
  • RUIDOSO-Steven Chase Stroud.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA-Scott Elton Stewart;
  • ADAIR-Megan Lee Fuller;
  • ALINE-CLEO-Brala Rae Mills;
  • ALTUS-Diana Michelle Flood; Serenna Nicole Hitter; Jessica Robbins Kelsey; Caitlin Bess Madl; Micah Paul Webb;
  • ANADARKO-Lacy Ann Koch; Melissa Irene Perez;
  • ARDMORE-PLAINVIEW-Shelby Leigh Lewis; Chelsea Jae Otey; Haskell Trace Palmer;
  • ARNETT-Chelsea Michelle Keller;
  • BEAVER-Rachel Hope Bradley; Samuel Garrett Engelman; Erin Rae Tillery;
  • BENNINGTON-Debra Erin Michel DeWalt;
  • BETHEL-Taylor Raeann Smith;
  • BLAIR-Jarred Keith Bechtel; Eddie Doug Williams;
  • BLANCHARD-Rebecca-Anne Hope Nelson;
  • BRISTOW-Ying Lin;
  • BROKEN ARROW-Taylor Rae Baxter; Ann Louise Gammenthaler; Samantha Marie Lull;
  • BROKEN BOW-Lindsey Haylene Timbes;
  • CANTON-Lisa Nicole Chain; Will Ryan Robinson;
  • CARNEGIE-Brock Nathaniel Marshall; Angela Rachelle Morgan;
  • CASHION-Ashley N. Rush;
  • CHEYENNE-Jonathan Andrew Walker; Jacklyn Janae Williams;
  • CHICKASHA-Ryan Allen Hightower; Brianna S. Richardson; Jeanna Beth Smith; Cassie Michilli Stanley;
  • CHOCTAW-Dustin Paul Muckelrath; Steven Rodell Stone;
  • CLAREMORE-Aaron Joshua Sunday;
  • CLINTON-April Dawn Aston; Jacquelyn Fran Converset; Chrisara Emily Halsey; Jeffery Nathan Lamborn; Ryan Scott McCullough; Molly Elizabeth Murray; Kenna Elizabeth Ringo; David Bryan Simpson; Amy B. Thompson; Melissa Danette Thompson; Amanda S. Townsend; Robin Danielle Tucker;
  • CORDELL-Jestine Chance Gaines; Jentry Lea Howell; Lauren Elyse Kehl; James Tyler Overton;
  • CORN-CORN BIBLE ACADEMY-Brandon Blake Evetts; Lane Jacob Gossen; Adrian ReNea Huiatt; Andrew Blake Kern;
  • CORN-WASHITA HEIGHTS-Lanita Marie Hacker; Saira Josel Marruf; Danielle N. Merchant; Bethanie Joy Nickel; Janita Salcido;
  • COWETA-Andrew Mark Hayes; Chelsea Jo Machado;
  • CRESCENT-MegAnn Brooke Johnson;
  • CUSTER CITY-Janae Lynn Chittum;
  • CYRIL-Shanae Danielle Gomez;
  • DAVIS-Danielle P. McClellan;
  • DEER CREEK-LAMONT-Brent Lee Moore;
  • DOVER-Stacy Kay Matthews; Racheal Marie Russell;
  • DUNCAN-Kimberly N.Butler;
  • DURANT-Hali Marie Cornelison; Annie Alyn Daniel;
  • EDMOND-MEMORIAL-Meghan Elizabeth Haftman; Elizabeth B. Howard; Cameron Michael-Al Sisco;
  • EDMOND-NORTH-Myong Rang Han; Cynthia R. Kaye;
  • ELDORADO -Denonda Lea Ashurst;
  • EL RENO -Nicholas C. Brown; Christina Marie Elliott; Elizabeth Ruth Johnson; Erin L. Lembke; Amber Marie Mitchell; Jamie A. Rhoades; Caleb T. Roberts; Ryan Patrick Wolf;
  • ELK CITY -Michael James Amberson; Reanna Rachelle Barker; Darcy Gwen Kuczajda; Adam Tyler McCown; Candace E. Odom; Lisl Katrina Scheuerman; Jessie DeLynn Wallace;
  • ENID -Brandy Lynn Terry;
  • ENID-CIMARRON -Craig Daniel Hobson; Crystal Leigh Kluver;
  • ENID-OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY -Allyson Lohrenz Doane; Emma Kataryn Grosz; Yusuk Y. Song;
  • ERICK -Kaley Dianne Davis; Brittany Marie Tignor; Kimberly Dawn Woolsey;
  • FAIRFAX -Kyrsten Nicole Smith;
  • FAIRVIEW -Kindra R. Griffin; Whitney Paige Hamar; Rodney M. Keck; Dakota Levi Kemp; Kaleb S. Kemp; Zachary L. Pembrook; Baxter Colton Stewart;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON -Brooke Lynn Tyson;
  • FREDERICK -Jade M. Cope; Nicole Leann Ensley; Jonathan Charles Stone;
  • GOODWELL -Kelsi Lain Peterson;
  • GRANITE -Michael J. Mettz;
  • GUTHRIE -Brice Dillon Betchan;
  • GUYMON -Justin Lee Booth; Karlea Ann Brooks; Alejandra S. DeSantiago; Tyler O. Mattocks;
  • HAMMON -Emily Lynn Coppock; Darin J. Scott; Gini Aliece Smith;
  • HARRAH -Donald Brandt Casey;
  • HARTSHORNE -Allison Rachelle Roye;
  • HEAVENER -Jonathan Glenn Stripling;
  • HENNESSEY -Nathan Dean Stotts;
  • HENRYETTA -Vinit H. Patel;
  • HINTON -Kyle Daniel Patterson; Elizabeth Ann Smith;
  • HOLDENVILLE -Alex Scott Sherry;
  • HOLLIS -Delene Nicole Gonzalez; Loriann Sanchez;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY -Courtni Michel Covington; Michael Derek Miller; Mary Louise Retherford;
  • INOLA -Cara Nicole Walz; Dana Marie Welch;
  • JENKS -Erik Austin Hart; John Alan Thompson;
  • JONES -Jordan Daniel Cotter;
  • KINGFISHER -Raven Renee Cruz; Morgan Danielle Thomas;
  • KIOWA -Michelle Yvonne Miller;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE -Bethany Dawn Schmidt;
  • LAVERNE -David Reece Schoenhals;
  • LAWTON CHRISTIAN -Enjema Ngum Tanifum;
  • LAWTON-EISENHOWER -Joshua G. Brock; Amber M. Nobert; Eryn Michelle Pennello; Janet Avanti Vazquez;
  • LAWTON HIGH -Daniel Antonio Soto;
  • LAWTON -MACARTHUR -Kayla Joann Hart;
  • LEEDEY -Kristin Ann Basler; Chelsea Rae Hughes;
  • LOMEGA -Ricky Don Petty;
  • LONE WOLF -Derrick L. Dunn; Jenne DeAnn Gough; Casey Dawn McKay;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES -MaKayla Elaine Bilyeu; Ethan W. Gee;
  • MANGUM -Kylie B. Gahagan; Sarah Ann Yount;
  • MARLOW -Jennifer Renee Barnes; Lacey Nicole Field;
  • MARLOW-CENTRAL -Dakotah Russell Jung;
  • MAYSVILLE -Madison Marie Gillham;
  • MCLOUD -Brandy Nicole Best;
  • MEDFORD -Paige Noelle Hagerman;
  • MERRITT -Lori Jean Atteberry; Jason Craig Bollinger;
  • MIDWEST CITY -De'Andre Tyrone Moore; Jessica Nicole Rodriguez;
  • MIDWEST CITY-CARL ALBERT -Melissa Ann McCormick;
  • MINCO -Kinsey Georgiann Chester; Cynthia R. Reed; Jamie Leigh Rice;
  • MOORE -Brian T. Dao; Chelsea Nicole Greene; Sean Michael Ivins; Xuan Diem Thi Nguyen; Stacy Renae Stevenson; Mackenzie Kristeen Vines;
  • MOORE-SOUTHMOORE -Stephanie Nico Chidester;
  • MOORE-WESTMOORE -Rebecca Ann Cantrell; Mathew Dale Cooper; Kathy Xuan Le; Joshuah Steven Mayo; London Marie McCarthey; Andrew M. McCoy; Emilie Elizabeth Miller; Darryl Emeka Okeke; Megan Diane St. Hilaire; Jasmine Elise Turner; Hannah Beth Vanover;
  • MOORELAND -Kyrstin Michelle Bowers; Jenni Lee Johnson; Kelly Jo Lockhart;
  • MOUNDS -Janna Renee Shehan;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO -Tarrah Marie Ahdokobo; Jessica Lee Bills; Tyler D Colwell; Savanah Rose Dirickson ; Dylan Cooper Frizzell; Walden James Hierl; Tammy Michelle Hooper; Jeremy Gene Worley;
  • MULDROW -Jordan Rae Folkerts;
  • MUSTANG -Sara Ann Coil; Michelle Lynn Fisher; Sheena Ann Jacob; Allyson Hope Lederer; Tin Quang Luong; Hannah Laine Otto; Laurie Morgan Rozzell;
  • NAVAJO -Courtney Dawn Garcia;
  • NEWCASTLE -Shelby Taylor Burk;
  • NINNEKAH -Trent Anders Boesen;
  • NOBLE -Tyler Wayne Solomon;
  • NORMAN HIGH -Daniel R. Houk;
  • NORMAN NORTH -Jamie Christine Brock; Skye Nikole Hopson;
  • OKARCHE -Jordan Rae Wofford;
  • OKEENE -Amanda Marie Benham;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY -Brent Ferguson Fivecoat; Matthew Ryan Parten; Eric Scott Taylor;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-BISHOP MCGUINNESS -Bindu M. Thomas;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-CLASSEN -Kevin Quoc Le; Tiffany Bich Le;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-PUTNAM CITY-Ashland Julieann Jordon; Brianna Dawn b;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-PUTNAM CITY NORTH-Phuong (John) Duy Bui; Caroline Amanda Burnett; John Jacob Cannedy; Heather Rachelle Hoock; Carissa Ann Nance; Anna Nhu Hoang Vu;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-PUTNAM CITY WEST-Melody Denise Elder;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-SOUTHEAST-Quynh Phi;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-WESTERN HEIGHTS-Micah Evan Cain; Valerie Joan Gulikers; Dana Lynn Russ;
  • OOLOGAH-TALALA-Jessica Annie Zucksworth;
  • OWASSO-Tera Jordin Santistevan;
  • PIEDMONT-Breanna Marie Miller; Morgan Jo Swart; Jamie Rachelle Utt;
  • PONCA CITY-Mackenzie Cam Bergagnini; Lindsay Johanna Hertzog;
  • POND CREEK-HUNTER-Herbert Lyn Herrera;
  • POTEAU-Ashley M. Collins;
  • PRAGUE-Cayla Dale Blocker; Scott Allen May;
  • PURCELL-Amanda Blake King;
  • QUAPAW-Elizabeth Anne St. John;
  • RINGLING-Ben Thomas Hildebrant;
  • RUSH SPRINGS-Kody Zack McKay; Stewart Jackson Mogg;
  • SAYRE-Dandi Re Ann Clark; Gabriel Crispin Winn; Kristin Paige Winn;
  • SENTINEL-Laura Lee Deaton; Alyssa Jean Holt; Cal Joseph Humphrey; Caitlin Marie Prentice; Pamela Joanne Sarver;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL-Abby G. Wallace;
  • SKIATOOK-Kyle W. Reed; Terry A. Reed;
  • SPERRY-Jared Paul Parker;
  • STILLWATER-Loza Dejene; Selamawit Dejene; Robert Lee Gholson;
  • STUART-Michael Rocco Caniglia;
  • SWEETWATER-Lacy Sawyer Musick;
  • TALOGA-Stefanie Shay Ward;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER-Tara Jo Eschenbacher; Julie Ann Glasscock; Lacey Leanne Haskett; Loura Lea Lumpkin; Morgan Ross McNeill; Laci Denea McSperitt; Colby Garrett Payne; Mattie Marie Young;
  • TULSA-Patrick K. Kariuki;
  • TULSA-BERRYHILL-Kaitlyn Breanna Max;
  • TULSA-B. T. WASHINGTON -Jamere Antwane King;
  • TULSA-EAST CENTRAL-Lan Ngoc Nguyen;
  • TULSA-EDISON-Darin Bradley Coggins;
  • TULSA-UNION-Jessica Rae Murphy; Allyson Jo Votruba;
  • TUTTLE-Lacey Ann Stonebraker;
  • VALLIANT-Mecynda Sue Worley;
  • VELMA ALMA-Cord Neal Gothard;
  • VERDEN-Felicia L. Johnston;
  • VICI-Israela Savann Hutchison;
  • WAKITA-Josie Mae Harden;
  • WALTERS-Ashley Machelle Abbe;
  • WARNER-Elizabeth Elise Hanover;
  • WASHINGTON-Rebecca Rae Smith;
  • WATONGA-Tyler John Bailey; Jordan Ryan Kelley;
  • WAUKOMIS-Taylor Rhea McElroy;
  • WAURIKA-Patricia Ann Armb;
  • WAYNOKA-Jennifer Lynn Bennett; Marisa Ashlee Tolson;
  • WEATHERFORD-Chandler D. Cook; Carissa Dawn Curtis; Jamie Marie Devoss; Jeffrey David Dickey; Shelley Renee Engle; Stephanie Nicol Fagerson; Carissa M. Fischer; Jeremy Douglas Garren; Crystal Dawn Gaylord; Steven Tyler Gorshing; Aryn Machelle Hamilton; Jonathan Robert Hansen; Rebecca Dawn Hawkins; Shannon Nicole Hawkins; Alina Marie Holt; Eric Nathan Hicks; Jolie A. Hicks; Jonathan Kyle Johnson; Samantha Brieanna King; Hai T. Kixmiller; Vonda LaDene Krautlarger; Kaisa Rene' Leedy; Bonnie LeeAnn Lightfoot; Beatriz Adriana Lopez; Michael Trent Macon; Ty Allen Mays; Richard Vincent Maul; DonManuel E. Mendizabal; Sean Daniel Millspaugh; Amy Deen Outhier; Brandon Joe Pounds; John E. Saluke; Taler Janae Sawatzky; Michael K. Schafer; Tyler M. Shadid; Logan Reuss Sides; Lacey Leigh Strunk; Karessa Kaye Wallace; Peggy Lynn Wehba; Taylor Reed Wilcox; Tatyn CeCe Woody;
  • WOODWARD-Kiley Marie Barnett; Eryn Andrea Brooks; David Kyle Brown; Jamin Patrick Brown; Kedrin Hub Coleman; Michelle K. Collins;
  • YUKON-Ricky L.Garver; Kati Lynn Hoskins; David Kyle Kifer; McKenzie L. Smith;
  • YUKON-SOUTHWEST COVENANT-Amanda Nicole Cord; Zachary Michael Haigh; Avery Thomas Pittman.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO-Erin Elizabeth McGuire; Jesse Jarrett Wright;
  • AMARILLO-Meredith Ann Mercer;
  • ARTHUR CITY-Whitney Dawn Kautz;
  • BRISCOE-Kelsey B. Zybach;
  • CANADIAN-Jessica Laurel Kidd;
  • CELINA-Hannah Michelle Myers;
  • DUMAS-Brogan Nicole Cheevers;
  • FOLLETT-Amber Dawn Bell;
  • GARLAND-Nicole Michelle Short;
  • HENRIETTA-Amanda Gail Clevenger;
  • LIVINGSTON-Hannah Sue Rudebusch;
  • MIAMI-Rachelle Marie Dougherty;
  • MCKINNEY-Amber N. Higginbotham;
  • ROCKWALL-Anna Christine Anderson;
  • PLANO-Tayana Patrick;
  • WELLINGTON-Jacob Zane Dunlap.

INTERNATIONAL

  • KOREA-Yeo Ju Park;
  • NEPAL-Aashish Gurung; Najuma Maharjan; Bhisma Shrestha.

DEAN'S HONOR ROLL

ALASKA

  • EAGLE RIVER-Amanda K. Keiffer.

ARKANSAS

  • ALMA-Lucas Adam Folkerts;
  • FORT SMITH-Jessica Marie Ward;
  • NATURAL DAM-Stefanie L. Jones;
  • SPRINGDALE-Sarah Ling Souvannachak.

CALIFORNIA

  • SAN DIEGO-Jasmin Adibi;
  • CARLSBAD-Sebastian Frausto;
  • INYOKERN-Kendra Michelle Michaels;
  • SANTEE-Jonathan Douglas Darby.

COLORADO

  • LAS ANIMAS-Andrew Scott Grover;
  • POUDRE-Jeremy R. Soliday;
  • PUEBLO WEST-William Gregor Schwartze.

KANSAS

  • CHENEY-Cody Lee Quaney;
  • DERBY-Elizabeth Ann Sommerfeld;
  • EL DORADO-Melissa Lynn Stanfield;
  • HUGOTON-Molly Kathrine Mahan;
  • MANHATTAN-Hannah Margaret Feeley;
  • MEDICINE LODGE-Nathan Brian Smith;
  • OLATHE-Kayla Michelle Bader;
  • PROTECTION-Christina Marie Selzer;
  • TRIBUNE-Jentri Kae Hahn;
  • WICHITA-Chad Isaac Doeden; Andrew C. Truong;
  • WINFIELD-Chance Emory Alquest.

MARYLAND

  • LAUREL-Toluwaleke Opeye Olukoya.

MISSOURI

  • CASSVILLE-Patrick Logan Whitley;
  • GREENFIELD-Katelyn Marie Deak;
  • MARQUETTE-Jonathan Tyler Sontag;
  • MOUNT VERNON-Dakota Benton Brown; Cassandra Lynn Robertson;

NEBRASKA

  • CHADRON-Amanda Marie Miller;
  • GERING-Joel M. Barrett;
  • VALENTINE-Jordan Lynn Hand.

NEW JERSEY

  • FLEMINGTON-Alex A. Matis.

NORTH DAKOTA

  • DICKINSON-Tasha Lynn Steinbach;

OHIO

  • AMHERST-Kimberly Jean Beight.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADAIR-Nathan Cord Colwell Jr.;
  • AFTON-Jerrod Caloway Frost;
  • ALINE-CLEO-Jeremy Shane Jeffries;
  • ALTUS-Jamie Anderson; Chelsea Leean Chargualaf; Henry E. Cowan; Robert Sinjin Cramer; Vanessa Marie Delgado; Kelsey Jane Haught; Susie Leigh Hinckley; Kaylan Joye Liles; Jessica Davied Madl; Craig Lamar McKenzie; Luis A. Pantoja; Caitlyn Blair Southall; Robert Wise Wolfe;
  • AMBER-POCASSET-Amber Jean Fairbanks;
  • ANADARKO-Pamela Jan Mosqueda; Kylee Michelle Sullivan;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER-Harley Breiann Ginn; Ashley Rae Rodriguez;
  • ARDMORE-Lena Lam Truong;
  • ARNETT-Brittney Nicole Davis;
  • BALKO-Joshua Scott VanDeburgh;
  • BARTLESVILLE-Rod Aaron Lancaster;
  • BEAVER-Irene Paulina Lopez; Joshua A. Malone; MaRiah Shyann Oyler; SaRaya Ceann Oyler;
  • BEGGS-Elvieanna Lynne Haines;
  • BERRYHILL-Carter C. Simmons;
  • BETHEL-Emily Nicole Smith;
  • BINGER-ONEY-Brennan Michael King; Seth Jennings Opitz;
  • BIXBY-Natalie Renee' Crosslin; Zachary Ryan Godwin;
  • BLAIR-Dana Michele Butchee; Amanda Kay Preston;
  • BLANCHARD-Kevin Alan Cantrell; Danny E. Huddleston;
  • BOISE CITY-Brock Skyler Oyler;
  • BROKEN ARROW-Justin Edward Andes; Travis James Fleming; Julia Kay Hendrickson; Ashley Nicole McMahon; Garrett David Schilling; Ger Xiong;
  • BROKEN BOW-Joseph Stanley Smith;
  • BRYAN-Todd Michael O'Daniel;
  • BUFFALO-Jordan Wells Hudson;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY-Shelby Rae Clark; Katie M. Kennemer; Joseph Cory Ann Manuel; Ashly Mae Meget; Devon Kay Lynn Ringo; Casey Schneberger; Issac Ray Schneberger; Sarah Mae Strobel;
  • BUTLER-Stella Corrinne Collins;
  • CACHE-Craig Lynn Kwast; Renee Diane Long;
  • CANTON-Justin Earl Schoonmaker; Eric Levi Seifried;
  • CARNEGIE-Kara Kay Cooper; Skylar Edward Horton; Veronica Vanesa Ramos; Dakota Wayne Tyler;
  • CEMENT-Holley D. Ladymon;
  • CHEROKEE-Kelsie Rae Chace; Kurtis D. Eckhardt;
  • CHEYENNE-Patricia Daniell Daniels;
  • CHICKASHA-Deven Marie Brandt; Danica Joan Brown; Erin T. Hanson; Dustin Wayne Holt; Kelby Paul Keef; Korey Shane Keef; Krystle Lanae McCrackin; Jennifer Michelle Osborn; Macy Renee Powell; Kayla Rachelle Wallis;
  • CHOCTAW-Caila Rai Parker;
  • CLAREMORE-Amy Lu Sova;
  • CLEVELAND-Chelsea Renee Crown; Matthew Landon Griffith; Heather Dawn Moffitt;
  • CLINTON-Chelsea Nicole Ankney; Jennifer R. Barker; James Lynn Boone; Randi Nicole Carpenter; Kayla Elizabeth DeWitt; Stefanie Robin Edgar; Alberto Escobedo; Amy Renee Fields; Lyndsey Ann Ingham; Kenzie J. Intemann; Brittany Diann Jefferson; John D. Lair; Krystal Dawn Marshall; Felicia N. Neparko; Jenny Neziroski; Korrina L. Olguin; Raymond Jantz Scott; Trevor James Weatherly; Jakeb A. Willoughby; Haley Jerae Wilson;
  • COLLINSVILLE-Kristen Elizabeth Whaley;
  • CORDELL-Kent Randel Abernathy; Brandt Adam Arganbright; Allee Elizabeth Blackburn; Christopher M. Cochran; Carson Taylor Elwell; Kenneth Rae Gregory Jr.; Tammy Rachelle Holt; Andrew Paul Tait; Jamie DeAun Tait; Kerstin Dawn Thompson;
  • CORN-CORN BIBLE ACADEMY-Farren Brooke Evetts; McKenzie B. Smith; Gloria Semitha Yapsawaki;
  • CORN-WASHITA HEIGHTS-Thomas Joseph Bryant; Chance Dalton Fleming; Carol Dawn Garrison;
  • COWETA-David Ezekiel Hawkes;
  • CRESCENT-Kami Leigh Owens;
  • CYRIL-Jasmine LaShawn Cocheran; Katelynn Diann Morris;
  • DAVIS-David Patrick Chaffin; Alicia Daniell Fahlbusch;
  • DEER CREEK-Raven Marie Staats;
  • DEL CITY-Samantha Ann Driskill; Matthew T. Green;
  • DIBBLE-Sage Larkin Perry;
  • DOVER-Emma N. Siegmann;
  • DRUMMOND-Taylor Leigh Jankey;
  • DUKE-Heather-Jo Michell Kelly; Kerra Ellen Lewis;
  • DUNCAN-Errick Ronnell Claud; Brittany M. Epley; Mark Lee Kendall; Kyle Jordan Lee; Axel Don Rauh; Chad Alan Smith;
  • DURANT-Amanda Nicole Campo;
  • EDMOND-MEMORIAL-Lindsey Allison Tilk;
  • EDMOND-NORTH-Gabriel James Beadle; Jessica Blake Goetzinger; Gabrielle Elizabeth Kinser; Kayley Renae Norman;
  • EDMOND-SANTA FE-Thomas Bradley Bellew;
  • EL RENO-Summer Brooke Blackowl; Corey J. Comer; Vanessa Gallegos; Tanner Scott Holsted; Caleb William Koos; Jaclyn Alise Rhoades; Chandon Charles Vieweg; John Andrew Weekley;
  • ELDORADO-Elizabeth Anne Baumann;
  • ELK CITY-Megan Marie Alspach; Matthew Patrick Boyett; Christopher E. Coy; Lauren Breanne Givens; Keenan Phillip Haught; Alyssa Beth Hefner; Jacob Lane Jackson; Kassi Ann Kilhoffer; Shilo D'vawn Leatherman; Carrie Ann Myers; Malorie Marie Mullens; Jill Anne Royer; Kevin James Shockey; Valerie Ann Stewart; Sarah Ann Stringer; Lauren Nicole Turner;
  • EMPIRE-Jonathan Kyle Null;
  • ENID-Kathryn Elizabeth Dorton; Jesse Hernandez; Amanda Morgan Mayo;
  • ENID-CHISHOLM-Chesley Kate Watkins;
  • ERICK-Olivia Anne Sniff;
  • FAIRVIEW-Zachary John Burrell; Zella L. Classen; Kristina Lee Davis; Matt Alan Day; Joshua Michael Inman; Kayla Ann Ogden; John Travis Voth; Jason Bruce Wallace;
  • FORGAN-Mario Alberto Nunez; Ashley Nicole Underwood;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON-Jenna Lee Abbott; Dalton Shane Holdge; James Leonard Ratliff; Jessica Louise Sawyer;
  • FORT SUPPLY-Cherice Kylynn Fox;
  • FOYIL-Caleb Devon Hubbard;
  • FREDERICK-Courtney Gayle Mcelroy;
  • GANS-Amanda Carolyn Robertson;
  • GARBER-Louie A. Blowers;
  • GEARY-Tammy Lou Adamson; Sierra Ann Goodwin; Jennifer M. Maib;
  • GERONIMO-Ivan Martinez;
  • GOODWELL-Ruth Analiese Francis;
  • GORE-Caleb B. Cawhorn; Matthew W. Cochran;
  • GOTEBO-Kathy Lynn Wedel;
  • GRACEMONT-Katelyn Miranda Smith;
  • GRANDFIELD-Matthew Lynn Ebner; Andrew James Keen;
  • GRANITE-Barry Wade McLeod; Stephanie Renae Storm;
  • GROVE-Wendy R. Slater;
  • HAMMON-Jacy Jean Burrows; Caleb Ryan Flick; Chelsey Donn Seamann; William B. Stepp Jr.;
  • HARRAH-Alyssa Elaine Casey; Dakota Trevor Haines; Felicia Ann Raihl; Erich D. Spaeth;
  • HARTSHORNE-Jessica Ann Jacobi;
  • HENNESSEY-Jonathan J. Eason; Kelli Leanne Quimby;
  • HILLDALE-Christopher Frank Godman; Zachary Tyler Sellers;
  • HINTON-James Luke Chalfant; Brett Hunter George; Samantha K. McCarty; Andrew Will Mosley; Candace Evelyn Sutton;
  • HOBART-Matthew Wyatt Miller; Brian Andrew Morris; Dara Rachelle Quintero;
  • HOLLIS-Donna Beth Campbell; Daniel I. Luna; Derek Kent Woods;
  • HOMINY-Susan C. Fairweather;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY-Kassidy Lynn Burchett; Lucio Domingo Garcia; Sierra Nicole Hatfield; Kadree Ann Setzer;
  • IDABEL-Rachel Ann Denison;
  • JENKS-Shannon Nic Loudenslager; Thomas G. Shehan;
  • KELLYVILLE-Grant Alan Wresche;
  • KEYES-Kelsey Danae Lowe;
  • KIEFER-Kauli Ann Broadhead;
  • KINGFISHER-Matthew Rhett Blundell; Dawson Lynne Kester; Tia Nicole Newton; Nikki Richelle Wilczek;
  • KONAWA-Zachery E. Williams;
  • LAVERNE-Kasha LaRae Burdge;
  • LAWTON-Jeremy Scott Parks;
  • LAWTON-EISENHOWER-Corey William Boyd; Gregory Randolph Brewer;
  • LAWTON HIGH-Sara Bethany Bradlau; Zianna Lei Stewart;
  • LEEDEY-Jessica Ann Hutcheson; Donny Joe Smith; Ryanne Nichole Woodard;
  • LEXINGTON-Kori Dawn Ellison; Thad Ryan Mowdy; Daniel M. Somers;
  • LIBERTY-Brittany Nicole Scott;
  • LINDSAY-Cash Armb Cooper; Curtis Don Stinnett;
  • LOMEGA-Kathrine Leona Biggs; Arlie Jack Collins; John Andrew Collins; Matthew James Stangl;
  • LONE GROVE-Joseph Morris McKee;
  • LONE WOLF-Jessica Elizabeth Black; Jill Dawn Floyd;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES-Terri Lynn Kardokus; Janelle Catric Lawrence; Connie Nichole Lokey; Kara Dawn Shepherd; Joshua W. Taylor;
  • MADILL-Zack Langdon Broderick;
  • MANGUM-Thomas Kay El Kouri;
  • MARLOW-Larry Lance Cramton;
  • MARLOW-CENTRAL-Justin Eugene Arwood;
  • MCALESTER-Jon-Andrew Martin;
  • MCCURTAIN-Weston Wayne Lovell;
  • MCLOUD-Garrett Daniel Carter; Chaz Leroy Mattocks; Blake A. Worlund;
  • MERRITT-Jason Lee Williams;
  • MIAMI-Caitlin Lindsey Nelson;
  • MIDWEST CITY-Kimberly Phan Nguyen; Misty Nicole Schumann;
  • MIDWEST CITY-CARL ALBERT-Alana Dawn Mesenbrink; Kristyn Negail Shawver; Stefanie Ann Thayer;
  • MINCO-Trevor Cade Brownen; Gina Lea Hacker; Mallory Diane McMullen; Melissa Sue VonTungeln; Nicholas John Whalen;
  • MOORE-Meghan Lyndsay Gebur; Katherine Marie Leachman; Kaylee Michelle Manning; William David Roberson;
  • MOORE-SOUTHMOORE-Melissa Paige Bowen; Kimes Bryan Gilbert; Davison Nguyen;
  • MOORE-WESTMOORE-Tiffany Rae Bowler; Brett Andrew Dickson; Melinda D. Le; Amy Michelle Mouser; Adam Taylor Tomberlin; Debbie Linh Tran; Long Hai Tran; Jeffery Allen Vest Jr.; Phuong Ngoc Vu; Bailey DeNae Williams;
  • MOORELAND-Lindsey Janell Thrash;
  • MORRIS-Natalie J. Hall; Daniel Ryan McChesney; Jessica Nicole McChesney; Kristin Gay Sheneman; Jamie Lynn Thornburg;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO-Casey R. Fox; Chrisalyne Pearl Hagood; Shelbi L. Setzer;
  • MUSTANG-Sini Babu; Sarah Beth Belleau; Tracy Renee Bowlware; Courtney Rachell Bridges; Beth Christian Copeland; Amanda Morgan Evans; Michelle Eliz Hidlebaugh; Wendy Lee Jones; Nigil Moonnumoo Kuruvila; Jenny Mathew; Mathew Lawrence Penland; Gwendolyn Lucille Ramon; Shannah M. Rider; Kenneth Dalto Shropshire; Rachel Marie Shropshire; Nissy Mary Skariah; Karena Suzanne Van Horn; Laura Ann Webb; Jennifer Sue Woodard;
  • NEWALLA-CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY-Michela Britta Alexander;
  • NEWCASTLE-Caroline Nicole Cobble; Jennifer M. Sandwell;
  • NORMAN-COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL-Rebekah Marie Coats;
  • NORMAN HIGH-Ryan Raberding;
  • NORMAN-NORTH-Laura Renee Etherton; Kayla Dawn Moore; Ashlie Nicole Stacy;
  • OKARCHE-Maria Elizabeth Baca; Trevor Grey Beebe;
  • OKEENE-Mathew Lee Benham; Alecia Emma Boeckman; Kathleen Anne Crook; Taylor Dawn Heckart; Tanner David Heffel; Kayla Lynnae Kraft;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-Wilfred Assongwe; Adam G. Burns; Tuyen Thi Minh Doan; Kindra Ann Dunivan; Karsten T. Smith; Joshua W. Tennison; Danny Dale Vise, Jr.;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-BISHOP MCGUINNESS-Katy Suzanne Young;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-PUTNAM CITY-Stephanie Marie Roach; Chinnu Ann Thomas; Luke Scot Walker;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-PUTNAM CITY NORTH-Paul Emil Bouchereau III; Theresa Mong Dang; David William Freeman; Tyler Evan McLemore; Roy Zachariah Melakayil; Mallory Lynn Pierce; Joshua Lennon Russell; Shannon T. Ta; Glennda Deighann Tiller;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-PUTNAM CITY WEST-Huy Tuan Do;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY-WESTERN HEIGHTS-Krystal A. Moore;
  • OKMULGEE-Braxton Kyle Huckabee;
  • OOLOGAH-TALALA-Clint T. Kubala;
  • OWASSO-Scott Michael Branch;
  • PAWNEE-Jamie Anne Burks;
  • PIEDMONT-Kathryn Ellisa Davis;
  • PONCA CITY-Amber E. Anderson; Mindy Maye Hamrick;
  • POTEAU-Thomas T. Crandell;
  • PRAGUE-Sara R. Christoff;
  • PURCELL-Eric Blake McGowen;
  • REYDON-Charissa Codilla Isch;
  • ROCKY-Amanda Sue Earl;
  • ROLAND-Melissa Maxine Nichols;
  • SAND SPRING-CHARLES PAGE-Kristin L .Daniels;
  • SAPULPA-Ashleigh Nicole Ervin;
  • SAVANNA-Timothy Blake Reid;
  • SAYRE-Andrew Dale Mackey; Kara Marie Shrader;
  • SENTINEL-David Preston Britton; Gregory Jay Britton; Desirae Dawn Corbin; Lexi Lynn Hinz; Risa B. Ridling; Tanner Kyle Schantz;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL-Alisha Beth Turner;
  • SHAWNEE- William Daniel Chapman;Tanner Fleet Rush; Chad A. Thomas;
  • SILO-Michael Chase Pilkington;
  • SKIATOOK-Ashton Wayne Fletcher;
  • SOUTH COFFEYVILLE-OKLAHOMA UNION-Danielle Marie Coy;
  • SNYDER-Jesse Dean Holcomb;
  • STERLING-Melia LeAnn Jacobi;
  • STILLWATER-Robert Scott Bennett; Rachael E. Fieldsend; Willy Yi Qu;
  • TAHLEQUAH-Zen Zhang;
  • TALOGA-Jeannie Lynn Adair; Kayla Shyree Payne; Tara Dale Richardson;
  • TEXHOMA-Pamela Moreno;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER-David J. Barnett II; Gerald Andrew Greening; Dalton Wade Houk; Dakota James Marsh; Asher Eleigh Mathis; Monica Ranae Miller; Larry Cole Pickens; Melissa Pray; Devin Wyne Ragsdale; Amber Elise Williams; Bradley Lynn Yoder; Charissa Joy Zoschke; Elijah David Zoschke; Jonathan E. Zoschke;
  • TIPTON-Hannah E. Gray;
  • TISHOMINGO-Scotty Ray Black; Leah R.Harbert;
  • TULSA-Wanda Celinee' Gonzalez; Mary Loretta McFadden;
  • TULSA-BISHOP KELLEY-Corey Daniel Creider; Abigail Marie Lybarger; Sara J. Robinson;
  • TULSA-THOMAS A EDISON-Toni Nichole Trim;
  • TULSA-UNION-Madison Rene Cook; Aubrey Marie Roth; Caitlin Nicole Shannon;
  • TUTTLE-Stephanie Kay Shipman;
  • TURPIN-Rafel H. Alvarez; Amanda Jean Becker; Ryan Lee Hendrickson; Austin S. Nesom; Randi Nicole Rowland; Michael Chad Williams;
  • UNION CITY-Erica Lynn Benda;
  • VALLIANT-Brian Keith Smith;
  • VANOSS-B. Andrew Hinkle;
  • VERDEN-Ryan D. Rennels;
  • VICI-Zachary August Key; SaVana Re'Nae McDannald;
  • WASHINGTON-Jacob D. Heck;
  • WATONGA-Christopher A. Cowan; Ciara DeShawn Nitzel; Allen M. Owens; Tyler John Rickey;
  • WAUKOMIS-Zachary K. Hess; Rebecca Lee Solis; Cory Dan Williams;
  • WEATHERFORD-Clark A. Arganbright; Julie Anne Barnes; Blaine Allen Boyd; Colby Shawn Brewster; Ketra Cheryl Burns; Brandon Carl Burr; Ashley Michele Clayton; Taylor Marie Colvin; Silas Harold Dodgen; Jennifer Rose Fischer; Kaleb Mark Fischer; Jennifer Morgan Friesen; Logan Roy Gates; Annie Jett Hartwig; Adam Michael Hawkins; Blake Aaron Heck; Jakob Jennings Hertzel; Amanda Michelle Hibbert; MaRanda Lynn Horton; Chase Marshall Hunsicker; Ryan Andrew Lawrence; Katie Ann Lindamood; Amber Michelle Lowder; Jordan L. Mahan; Shane Tyler Martin; Aaron Nicole McDonald; Colby Don Miller; Hannah Rae Otey; Easton Scott Page; Mandy Danice Palesano; Katherine Lynn Parks; Tymbra Dea Pearce; Sarah Anne Pebley; Joni Kay Robison; Teresa L. Russell; Emily Rose Scheffler; Kayla Renee Schmidt; Keagan Jeffrey Smith; Destini BreAnn Spencer; Jordan Nicole Stark; Christine Blythe Swanson; Terence N. Tanjong; Chambree Donae Thompson; Hali Lynn Thornhill; Katy Dawn Unruh; Auri Rachelle White; V. Sylvanus J. Williams; Eva Christine Zitterkob;
  • WOODWARD-Tia Dawn Bond; Leah Michelle Cox; Alyssa D'Shay Juttner; Tyler Garrett Powell; Rachel Lauren Warnick; Jessica Ann White;
  • YALE-Kimberly Ruth Bowman; Travis B. Wolff;
  • YARBROUGH-Andrea Christine Kaiser;
  • YUKON-Kelsey May Blocker; Rachel Katherine Boster; John Paul Bowser; Steven John Doughty; Rachel A. Hankins; Nicole A. Haun; Bentin Lloyd Hicks; Chelsea K. Hill; Tina M. Imhoff; Rachel Areanne Paddock; Sarah Elizabeth Schmitt;
  • YUKON-SOUTHWEST COVENANT-Karlie Rae Seymour; Andrew Mark Thiessen.

OREGON

  • PORTLAND-Josiah David Dittrich.

TEXAS

  • ADRIAN-Kelbi Shawn Arfsten;
  • ALEDO CHRISTIAN-Mindy Leigh Herb;
  • AMARILLO-BUSHLAND-Jorja Lee Hammond; 
  • AMARILLO-TASCOSA-Jared Kyle Cotgreave;
  • BORGER-Tyler Dean Maxwell;
  • CARROLLTON-Minh Thu Ho;
  • CELINA-Lindsey Carolyn Mathews;
  • COLLEYVILLE-Nikolas Allen Stajduhar;
  • DALHART-Whitney Leigh Lang;
  • DECATUR-Lauren R. Smith;
  • DENISON-Brian Christopher Hander;
  • FORT WORTH-Avery ElizabethLe Karnes; Shayla Rashell Roach;
  • HASLET-Anthony Robert Chiofalo;
  • HURST-Justin Hunter Hayes;
  • LEWISVILLE-Fernando Ndawana; Esther Chioma Okoro;
  • MABANK-Craig Matthew Chapman;
  • MANSFIELD-Jacquelyn Michel Pizzini;
  • MCKINNEY-Victoria L. Dobbie;
  • MIAMI-Nakita Daniel Derr;
  • MINERAL WELLS-Brianne Lee Gillespie;
  • NORTH GARLAND-Chuong Khang Nguyen Le;
  • N RICHLAND HILLS-William Travis Rose;
  • PERRYTON-Joshua L. Dodson;
  • ROWLETT-Andrew Preston Johnson;
  • SACHSE-Elyse Ashley Berta;
  • SPRING-Justin Glynn Richardson;
  • SPUR-Megan Kathleen Willis;
  • STERLING-Chireen Michell Bradshaw;
  • VERNON-Tara Ann Newton;
  • WACO-Robert Nathanie LaFrance;
  • WAXAHACHIE- Joseph Bryce Davidson;
  • WHEELER-Landon Craig Sams;
  • WICHITA FALLS-Torin RL Howard;
  • WINDHORST-Lance Matthew Schroeder.

WEST VIRGINIA

  • HEDGESVILLE-Mary Aleena Hull.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CAMEROON-Claudia Mbombouh Nkeih; Mbiminah Nkeih; Tcheuyap Vanina Toffessi;
  • CANADA-Rhys Christopher Tosczak;
  • NEPAL-Niva Dangol; Lata Koirala;
  • NETHERLANDS-Quinlan Dion DeWindt;
  • SOUTH KOREA-Hana Lee;
  • TAIWAN-Yu-Shian Chong; Chien-Ming Lo; Ai-hsuan Liu;
  • VIETNAM-Yen Cao Hai Tran.

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |