News and Events

SWOSU Fall Semester Honor Rolls Announced

December 21, 2011

Honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford have been announced for the 2011 fall semester.

An undergraduate student earning all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll. There were 406 students named to the President’s Honor Roll during the fall semester.

There were 678 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll after completing 12 semester hours of undergraduate work with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than a “C”.

Named to the fall semester lists were:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL

ARKANSAS

  • BUFFALO ACADEMY—Augusta Elizabeth Wyatt;
  • GRAVETTE—James Harold Austin;
  • SILOAM SPRINGS—Courteney Anne Harrald;
  • SPRINGDALE—Sarah Ling Souvannachak.

CALIFORNIA

  • FALL RIVER—Jessica Lynne Vigil;
  • SANTEE—Jonathan Douglas Darby.

COLORADO

  • POUDRE—Jeremy Ronald Soliday.

HAWAII

  • EWA BEACH—Brittany Nicole Carter.

KANSAS

  • BURLINGTON—Emily B. Renyer;
  • HUGOTON—Molly Kathrine Mahan;
  • LIBERAL—Amy Kristine Janzen;
  • MANHATTAN—Hannah Margaret Feeley;
  • PLAINS (Southwestern Heights)—Kayla D. Argo;
  • PROTECTION—Christina Marie Selzer;
  • SHARON SPRINGS—Lacey Elizabeth Baehler; Kassie L. Weinland;
  • SPEARVILLE—Garrett Michael Shafer;
  • WICHITA (Kapaun Mt Carmel)—Andrew C Truong.

MISSOURI

  • CARL JUNCTION—Patrick Munselle Kelley;
  • WEST PLAINS—Jesse Lawrence Hadley.

OHIO

  • AMHERST—Kimberly Jean Beight.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADAIR—Megan Lee Fuller; James Thomas Necessary; Cassandra Ann Sharp;
  • ALEX—Amanda Jean Adams; Rosalee Jane Adams;
  • ALINE-CLEO—Jeremy Shane Jeffries;
  • ALTUS—Shelby Maria Barboza; Shannon R. Beisel; Robert Sinjin Cramer; Aaron Michael Daniels; Jessica Robbins Kelsey;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Paige Nicole Hargus; Bailey Lorraine Spears;
  • ANADARKO—Matthew Ryan Abbott;
  • ARAPAHO – BUTLER—Shelby Renee Gladd; Sidney Lee Johnson;
  • ARDMORE—Haskell Trace Palmer;
  • BEAVER—Rachel Hope Bradley; Shaye Nicole Gregory; SaRaya Ceann Oyler;
  • BEGGS—Brittany Ann Stamper;
  • BETHEL—Jace Michael Johnson; Taylor Raeann Smith; Gary D. Wesley;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Michaela Jae Loula;
  • BLAIR—Eddie Doug Williams;
  • BLANCHARD— Carissa Kaye Cole;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Samantha Marie Lull; Rachel A. Van Der Hagen;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Devon Kay Lynn Bonewitz; Wendi Madge Carter; Sarah Mae Hargis; Verl Dean LeFlore;
  • CALUMET—Rachel Nicole Nelson;
  • CANTON—Will Ryan Robinson; Jessica Michelle Sutton;
  • CARNEGIE—Kaylie Rose Howell;
  • CASHION—Stacey JoAnn Anderson;
  • CATOOSA—Brian Steven Tapley; Mai Vue;
  • CHEROKEE—John Austin Bradshaw;
  • CHEYENNE—Randa Dawn Tracy;
  • CHICKASHA—Deven Marie Brandt; Elizabeth Ann Hannah; Erin T. Hanson; Jennifer Michelle Osborn; Austin Vance Posey; Jeanna Beth Smith;
  • CHOCTAW—Stacie M. Beam;
  • CLAREMORE—Brooke Lauren Mangrum;
  • CLINTON—Kateri Dawn Fletcher; Michyla Leigh Adams; Ashlee Leigh Fry; Jessica K'Leigh Heard; Lyndsey Ann Ingham; Ryan Scott McCullough; Krystal Dawn Milkeraitis; Felicia N. Neparko; Korrina L. Olguin; Shyanne Marie Pullum; Anna Lenore Reed; Mary Lyn Rios; Melissa Danette Thompson;
  • CORDELL—Malynda Jann Blevins; Christopher M. Cochran; Andrew Allen Dobbs; Brandon Michael Dudgeon; Ashton Elizabeth Dunn; Lauren Elyse Kehl; James Tyler Overton; Jamie DeAun Tait;
  • CORN—(Corn Bible Academy)—Lane Jacob Gossen; Kelsey Dawn Wichert; (Washita Heights)—Bethanie Joy Nickel; Janita Salcido;
  • COWETA—Andrew Mark Hayes;
  • CRESCENT—MegAnn Brooke Johnson;
  • CUSTER CITY—Aileen Theresa Aiello;
  • CYRIL—Chaz Jay Gilliam; Shelbie Lynn Laughlin; Katelynn Diann Morris;
  • DAVIS—Danielle Pauli McClellan;
  • DEER CREEK—Alex Michael Cobb; Jessica Leanne Gales; Christopher James Stevens;
  • DEER CREEK-LAMONT—Brent Lee Moore;
  • DRUMMOND—Erika Jade Christner; Clint Dale Gates;
  • DUKE—Heather-Jo Michell Kelly; Kerra Ellen Lewis;
  • DUNCAN—Rebekah Jane Rauh;
  • EDMOND (North)—Nathan Kyle Beattie; Joseph Myongrang Han; (Santa Fe)—Angie Maria Hoover;
  • EL RENO—Brittany Lee Bender; Kacey E. Kinsey; Bethanie Liane Novak; Jaclyn Alise Tyler;
  • ELK CITY—Megan Marie Alspach; Ashleigh Hope Bonds; Matthew Dylan Fender; Christy Amber Gordon; Keenan Phillip Haught; Martin Eduardo Lopez Jr.;
  • ENID—Rose Cedric Alexander Henke; Jesse Hernandez; Amanda Morgan Mayo; Emily Mavis Rios; Brandy Lynn Terry; Brian Christopher Trent; (Cimarron)—Craig Daniel Hobson; (Oklahoma Bible Academy)—Allyson Lohrenz Doane; Emma Kataryn Metcalf;
  • ERICK—Kimberly Dawn Woolsey;
  • FAIRVIEW—Zella Lee Classen; Gaige Dion Craighead; Dalton Luke Day; Whitney Paige Hamar; Dakota Levi Kemp;
  • FORGAN—Mario Alberto Nunez;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Jenna Lee Abbott; Heather Nicole Holdge;
  • GARBER—Louie A. Blowers;
  • GEARY—Juan Manuel Ramirez;
  • GLENPOOL—Zandra K. Allen;
  • GOODWELL—Kelsi Lain Peterson;
  • GOTEBO—Kathy Lynn Wedel;
  • GRACEMONT—Michelle Shantel Goucher;
  • GROVE—Madison Marie Murphy;
  • GUTHRIE—Brice Dillon Betchan;
  • GUYMON—Justin Lee Booth; Adriana De Santiago; Annette Cham De Santiago;
  • HAILEYVILLE—Dean Floyd O'Nesky;
  • HAMMON—Caleb Ryan Flick; Austin Destry Orgain; Chelsey Donn Seamann;
  • HEAVENER—James Adam Moudy;
  • HENNESSEY—Dena Dawn Bass;
  • HENRYETTA—Tony Benjamin Gustin; Kalan Dean Langley;
  • HITCHCOCK—Emily Rose Scheffler;
  • IDABEL—Megan Elizabeth Black; Kristen Michelle Clouse;
  • HINTON—Jaime Mayorga; Andrew Will Mosley; Hailey Jo Raetz;
  • HOBART—Macy Lynn Morrow; Dara Rachelle Quintero;
  • HOLLIS—Logan Ray Churchwell; Delene Nicole Gonzalez; Nikole Reyna Mingura; Jaimala A. Robinson;
  • HOOKER—Luke Aaron Kraft;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Sierra Nicole Smith; Sara Ward Spain;
  • INDIAHOMA—Eric James Igo;
  • JENKS—Vonya Nicole Streetz;
  • KIOWA—Michelle Yvonne Miller;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Timothy Joseph Stein;
  • LAVERNE—David Reece Schoenhals;
  • LAWTON—Bridgett Marie Searls; (Eisenhower)—Joshua Gayle Brock;
  • LEEDEY—Raegan Gail Rice;
  • LEXINGTON—Shyla Joy Beason; Jordyn Faith Coker;
  • LINDSAY—Trent Collin Brownen;
  • LOCUST GROVE—Nathan David  Forest;
  • LOMEGA—Cody Lane Glazier;
  • LONE GROVE—Joseph Morris McKee;
  • LONE WOLF—Jenne DeAnn Gough;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Hannah Cait Gathers; Tyler W. Johnston; Terri Lynn Kardokus; Connie Nichole Lokey;
  • MANGUM—McKensey Lee McDaniel; Kylie B. Peeler; Sarah Ann Yount;
  • MARLOW—Jennifer R. Barnes;
  • MAYSVILLE—Madison Marie Gillham;
  • MCALESTER—Jacob Wayne Tarver;
  • MCLOUD—Garrett Daniel Carter; Ashley Nicole Worlund;
  • MIAMI—Clint John Dismore;
  • MIDWEST CITY—(Carl Albert)—Carrie Marie Boothe; Jeffrey D. Crisp;
  • MILLWOOD—Antuanya Santaro DeBose;
  • MINCO—Kinsey Georgiann Chester; Morgan Leigh McMullen; Cynthia R. Reed; Jamie Leigh Rice;
  • MOORE—Chelsea Nicole Greene; Sean Michael Ivins; (Southmoore)—Kimes Bryan Gilbert; (Westmoore)—Rebecca Ann Cantrell; Guadalupe Covarrubias; Kathy Xuan Le ; Emilie Elizabeth Miller; Keri Lyn Pennington; Aimee Lynn Tran; Jasmine Elise Turner; Hannah Beth Vanover;
  • MOORELAND—Jennifer Jo Stout; Lindsey Janell Thrash;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Toni Rashelle Clark; Savanah Rose Dirickson; Dylan Cooper Frizzell; Tammy Michelle Hooper; Jeremy Gene Worley;
  • MULDROW—Jordan Rae Folkerts;
  • MUSTANG—Micah Dawn Barnes; Michelle Lynn Fisher; Shayla Marie Gonzales; Kristine Yen Le; Tin Quang Luong; Heather A. O'Neal; Eric V. Pham; Nissy Mary Skariah; Sheba Mariam Thomas; Jennifer Sue Woodard;
  • NAVAJO—Courtney Dawn Garcia; Marcus Stephen Medlock; Breanna Renne Webb;
  • NEWCASTLE—Shelby Taylor Burk;
  • NINNEKAH—Trent Anders Boesen;
  • NORMAN—Ashley Noel Pickens;(North)—Skye Nikole Hopson;
  • OKARCHE—Trevor Grey Beebe; Amanda Charles Booze; Jordan Rae Wofford;
  • OKEENE—Kyle Jay Boeckman; Karlee Sue Brownlee; Kathleen Anne Crook; Chance Levi Fisher;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Tuyen Thi Minh Doan; (Bishop McGuinness)—Bindu M. Thomas; (Putnam City North)—Carissa Ann Nance; Mallory Lynn Pierce; Chelsie Nicole Wilkins;
  • OWASSO—Timothy Blake Poulter;
  • PIEDMONT—Gabriela France Martinez; Breanna Marie Miller;
  • PONCA CITY—Mackenzie C. Bergagnini;
  • PONDCREEK-HUNTER—Herbert Lyn Herrera;
  • PRAGUE—Sara Rose Christoff;
  • PURCELL—Eric Blake McGowen;
  • REYDON—Emily Sue Hartley;
  • RIPLEY—Jerrad Stephen Richards;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Kody Zack McKay; Stewart Jackson Mogg;
  • SALLISAW—Carolyn Diane Fitzsimmons; Katherine Faye Martin;
  • SAPULPA—Sondra M. Nabozny;
  • SAYRE—Barry W. McLeod; Keeley Ann Reeves; Donna Gail Robison; Kristin Paige Winn;
  • SEMINOLE—Kimberly Ann Wilson;
  • SENTINEL—Fletcher Hayes Holman; Caitlin Marie Humphrey; Cal Joseph Humphrey; Pamela Joanne Sarver;
  • SHATTUCK—Colby Shane Iliff; Kade Trenton Young; Kahle Brendon Young;
  • SHAWNEE—Aaron James Bushong; Eric Quinton Haley; Sarah Elizabeth Trammell;
  • SNYDER—Jared Heath Schulz;
  • STIGLER—Sean David Roye;
  • STILLWATER—Robert Scott Bennett; Robert Lee Gholson; Aaron Stanford Hesler; Willy Yi Qu; Jonathan K. Willett;
  • TALOGA—Jeannie Lynn Adair; Kimberly Jo Clayton; Stefanie Shay Ward;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Lacey Leanne Biddy; Tara Jo Eschenbacher; Julie Ann Glasscock; Nicholas Haze Rymer; Mattie Marie Young; Jonathan E. Zoschke;
  • TULSA—Christina Ann Connel; (East Central)—Lan Ngoc Nguyen;
  • TUTTLE—Dylan Mitchell Coxen; John Andrew Foley; Lacey Ann Stonebraker;
  • TYRONE—Lucas Christian Keyes;
  • UNION CITY—Kelli Delynne Monroe;
  • VELMA ALMA—Cord Neal Gothard;
  • WALTERS—Ashley Machelle Abbe; Adam Reed Potter;
  • WATONGA—Tyler John Bailey; Shane Vincent Daugherty; Jordan Ryan Kelley; Gaylen Kent Oppel;
  • WAURIKA—Patricia Ann Armstrong;
  • WEATHERFORD—Joshua Andrew Beauregard; Carissa Dawn Curtis; Shelley Renee Engle; Brittney Erin Fagerson; Stephanie Nicole Fagerson; Brittany Nicole Fite; Crystal Dawn Gaylord; Aryn Machelle Hamilton; Jonathan Robert Hansen; Adam Michael Hawkins; Shannon Nicole Hawkins; Jakob Jennings Hertzel; Eric Nathan Hicks; Greg Wade Hicks; Jolie A. Hicks; Benjamin Dale Hill; Mary Kristine Lawless; Ryan Andrew Lawrence; Rachel Nicole Lee; Bonnie LeeAnn Lightfoot; Michael Trent Macon; Jordan L. Mahan; Ty Allen Mays; Amy Deen Outhier; Doug K. Reichmann; Michael K. Schafer; Kayla Renee Schmidt; Logan Reuss Sides; Ingrid Lynn Simmons; Destini BreAnn Spencer; Nicholas E. Thurman; Richard W. Weist; Tatyn CeCe Woody;
  • WOODWARD—David Kyle Brown; Jamin Patrick Brown; Kedrin Hub Coleman; Ashley Cox; Leah Michelle Cox; Weston Tanner Hininger; Michael Don Woods;
  • YALE—Travis B. Wolff;
  • YUKON—John Gage Brown; Heath M. Epley; Chad Alan Gassett; Paige Elizabeth Holman; Dakota Preston Jones; Ashley Sara Koshy; Tram Bich Nguyen; Brianna Rae Rippetoe; Sarah Elizabeth Schmitt; Kendall Christine Smith; Samantha Ann South; (Southwest Covenant)—Jacob T. Brown.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO—Erin Elizabeth McGuire; Jesse Jarrett Wright;
  • ARLINGTON—Joshua Carden Green;
  • AZLE—Stephanie A. Parker;
  • BUSHLAND—Aaron David Wallace;
  • FOLLETT—Amber Dawn Kennedy;
  • FORT WORTH—Avery ElizabethLe Karnes;
  • GAINESVILLE—Seth Andrew Stockton;
  • GLENN HEIGHTS—Nicole Elizabeth Schmitz;
  • HALTOM CITY—Phong Hoai Tran;
  • KATY—John Michael Moriarty;
  • LANCASTER—Alexandria Janay Foster;
  • LEVELLAND— Katrina D'Nae Johnson;
  • LEWISVILLE—Fernando Ndawana;
  • LIVINGSTON—Shawna Nicole Hardin;
  • NORTH GARLAND—Chuong Khang Nguyen Le;
  • SANFORD-FRITCH—Blanca Isabel Chavez;
  • SANGER—Colman James Stephens;
  • SHERMAN—Lara Ann Myers;
  • WHITE DEER—Emily Rene Nicklas;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Thomas Tran;
  • WYLIE—Phuong Kim Ly.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CAMEROON—Kelly Nyuydini Jifon; Claudia Mbombouh Nkeih; Yimfor Yimfor;
  • CANADA—Paige Alexandra Doherty;
  • CHINA—Chenxi Du; Yifan Wang;
  • KOREA—Seoyoon Moon;
  • PUERTO RICO—Alexander A. Pagan;
  • TAIWAN—Chia-Chieh Chiang; Chia-Chen Chiu; Wan-Chien Liao.

DEAN’S HONOR ROLL

ALASKA

  • EAGLE RIVER—Amanda Kaye Keiffer.

ARKANSAS

  • GRAVETTE—Colton Edward Moorman;
  • FORT SMITH (Southside)—Melinda TuTran Mach;
  • SPRINGDALE—Sandra Souvannachak.

CALIFORNIA

  • ALTA LOMA—Jessica Danielle Weigand;
  • KING CITY (Union)—Kourtney Lynn Dalton;
  • SAN BERNARDINO—Terrence D. Humes;
  • SANTEE (West Hills)—Amber Marie Darby;
  • TWENTYNINE PALMS—Caitlin Rose Ramirez.

COLORADO

  • PALMER LAKE— Jodi Marie Corley.

IOWA

  • HARLAN—Katelynn Marie Doran.

IDAHO

  • KUNA—Christina LeAnne Perez.

KANSAS

  • ARGONIA—Toni Nicole Peetoom;
  • CHENEY—Cody Lee Quaney;
  • DERBY—Elizabeth Ann Sommerfeld; Aaron Ariel Wilson;
  • FORT SCOTT—Shane Edward Hand;
  • HUTCHINSON—Krystal Rose Walton;
  • MANHATTAN—Laura Kathleen Ezersky;
  • NICKERSON—Kalie Kristine Mader;
  • PHILLIPSBURG—Lindsay Elizabeth Dusin;
  • SALINA—Lauran Janelle Randall;
  • ULYSSES—Chris M. Russell;
  • WICHITA—Chad Isaac Doeden.

ILLINOIS

  • MONTICELLO—Rachel Lucille Seibert.

MISSOURI

  • BRANSON—Jenna Rene' Crispin;
  • CASSVILLE—Patrick Logan Whitley;
  • KANSAS CITY—Kara Diane Connelly;
  • KEARNEY—Kenneth David Lehman;
  • SPRINGFIELD—Ezekiel Lee Mills.

NEBRASKA

  • CHADRON (Thedford)—Amanda Marie Miller;
  • TRYON (McPherson County)—Meka Marie Melvin.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Kristen Paige Covington; Alison Lenora Stowers;
  • ALTUS—Ryan Davis Allen; Janice Reagan Brickhouse; Tracie Dawn Coats; Corbin Blake Dickerson; Ryan Steven Feller; Joshua Gerrin Gebeke; Jessica Lynn Heiser; Breanna Lynne Hicks; Justin Tanner Jones; Caitlin Bess Madl; Luis Pantoja; Kristine Rae Pilgrim; Shanda Michelle Skidmore; Meagan Leigh Steen; Casey Renee' Utesch;
  • ALVA—Jared Alyn Bushman; Jordan Bradley Franz;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Kyle Steven Hargus; Hunter Danielle Martin;
  • APACHE—Kassie Ann Swanda;
  • ARAPAHO – BUTLER—Mark Tyler Alexander; Cassandra Lauren Jones;
  • ARDMORE—Tonya Marie Crowe;
  • ARNETT—Brittney Nicole Gaisford; Shawn Edward Plymesser; Meredith Dawn Word;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Alexis Erin Dout;
  • BEAVER—Benjamin Cole Engelman; Samuel G. Engelman; Kael B. McFarland; Erin Rae Tillery;
  • BEGGS—Ken Brodie Thornburg;
  • BENNINGTON—Debra Erin Michel DeWalt;
  • BETHANY—Bryce Logan Stout;
  • BETHEL—Emily Nicole Smith;
  • BIG PASTURE—Shelby Cherie Josefy;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Tina Darlene Brown-Neely; Brennan Michael King; Jarod L. McPherson; Seth Jennings Opitz;
  • BLAIR—Whitlee Dakota Christian; Kristopher Ryan Kenedy; Daniel Cade McKee;
  • BLANCHARD—Jona Marcie Anderson; Matthew David Evans; Katey Lynn Sluder;
  • BRIDGECREEK—Kristina Kay Combs;
  • BRISTOW—Ying Lin;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Ann Louise Gammenthaler; Ashley Nicole McMahon; Kimberly Renae Morie; Garrett David Schilling; Lyan Van;
  • BUFFALO—Jordan Wells Hudson;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Sarah Elizabeth Clark; Jonathan B. Haworth; Katie M. Kennemer; Cory Ann Manuel-Joseph; Casey Schneberger; Sheri N. Stewart;
  • CACHE—Grant A. Vaden;
  • CALUMET—Coleman Ray Farley;
  • CANTON—Carlos Antonio Estrada; Noemi Alejandra Estala; Ramon Rufujio Mosqueda; Refujio Ray Mosqueda; Justin Earl Schoonmaker; Shelby Ray Tipton;
  • CANUTE—Kendra Dawn Morgan;
  • CARNEGIE—Jonna Denise Beartrack; Brock Nathaniel Marshall; Dakota Wayne Tyler; Trey Garrett Walker;
  • CENTRAL HIGH—Justin Eugene Arwood;
  • CHEROKEE—Kelsie Rae Chace; Kurtis D. Eckhardt; Adrienne Noel Williamson;
  • CHEYENNE—Shannon Marcee Baker; Glen Richard Calvert; Daisy Michelle Ray; Chesney Levi Swartwood; Jonathan Andrew Walker;
  • CHICKASHA—Kelby Paul Keef; Krystle Lanae  McCrackin; Macy Renee Powell; Kayla Rachelle Wallis;
  • CHOCTAW— Marie Elizabeth Gates; Ryan Wade Brewer; Kaili Naleialoha Givens; Halie Dawn Muckelrath; Caila Rai Parker; Elizabeth Anne Sandmann; Kayley Rebecca Walker; John Lee Williams;
  • CLAREMORE—Amy Lu Sova; Aaron Joshua Sunday;
  • CLEVELAND—Matthew Landon Griffith;
  • CLINTON— Chelsea Nicole Ankney; Judi Gail Bomgren; Natalie Adele Bryant; Kayla Marie Calvert; Ashley Renee Dobbs; Ethan W. Edgar; Rachel Nicole Holman; Pamela Jane Hough; Davon Hope Izaguirre; Brendan Matthew Jones; Jeffery Nathan Lamborn; Oveta J. Lira; McKinley Jewell Lockhart; Michael Lance Martinez; Elizabeth Jane McKeaigg; Jenny Neziroski; David Nolasquez Ortiz; Ashton Tyler Phillips; Juan Manuel Rosales; Ryan Keith Roulet; Amber R. Rymer;
  • COLLINSVILLE—Colton Bradley Turnbull; Kristen Elizabeth Whaley;
  • CORDELL—Allee Elizabeth Blackburn; Darcie Lanell Dick; Jentry Lea Howell; Lindsay Nicole Madison; Brandon Otto Westreicher; Ashley Rose Williams;
  • CORN (Corn Bible Academy)—McKenzie B. Ainsworth; Kirby Ray Anderson; Rayden Lee Epp; Pate Joseph Gossen; Tyler Allen Henry; Adrienne Christine Kern; Andrew Blake Kern; Gloria Semitha Yapsawaki; (Washita Heights)—Tyler Kent Dyck;
  • CRESCENT—Kami Leigh Owens;
  • CUSHING—Merissa Renee Goodman;
  • CYRIL—Tyrone Lewis Turner;
  • DAVIS—Mallory J. Cowan;
  • DEER CREEK—Danielle Elizabeth Walker;
  • DEL CITY—Samantha Ann Driskill; Philip I. Ozoani Jr.;
  • DIBBLE—Anthony John Bertolozzi; Allison Marie Lohman; Sage Larkin Perry; Sandra Lynn Pratt;
  • DOVER—Emma N. Siegmann;
  • DRUMRIGHT—Keele Renee Casey;
  • DUKE—Kale Riley Thompson;
  • DUNCAN—Cassandra Dawn Castle; Errick Ronnell Claud; Brittany M. Epley; Mark Lee Kendall; Kyle Jordan Lee; Libby Melissa Martin; Mary A. Phillips; Chad Alan Smith; Clinten Dean Sylvester; DURANT—Annie Alyn Daniel; Jarryd Blayne Mathews;
  • EDMOND—Austin Louis Bumpas; Joshua Micheal Fulgium; Mervin Timon Mondal; Jessica Dawn Pasquini; (Memorial)—Tyler Jon Billen; Meghan Elizabeth Haftman; (North)—Jessica Blake Goetzinger; Kayley Renae Norman; (Santa Fe)—Sheri Nicole Flowers; Gaston Cole Hart;
  • EL RENO—Summer Brooke Blackowl; Eric Sean Chandler; Vanessa Gallegos; Caleb William Koos; Lauren Kate Proctor; Rebecca E. Risenhoover; Stephanie Lorra Sandberg; Christina Marie Shaver; John Andrew Weekley;
  • ELDORADO—Whitney Veronica Trammell;
  • ELK CITY—Susan Dennea Barnett; Matthew Patrick Boyett; Jina Marie Brown; Christopher E. Coy; Mackenzie Nicole Gifford; Lauren Breanne Givens; Jacob Lane Jackson; John Tyler Kincaid; Cody Garrett Lake; Cory Alan Maupin; Phillip Terrell McKinzie; Jeanna M. Owens; Christopher Lee Poole; Blake Warren Reed; Kevin James Shockey; Lauren Nicole Turner;
  • ENID—Thomas Andrew Blakeley; Kaelyn Brooke Bundy; Lynette C. Cram; Zachary Lynn Feightner; Blake Allen Ferguson; Garrick Alexander Friesen; Zachary Steven Gulick; Tyler William Jones; Tanner Gayne Miller; (Chisholm)—Lonnie Davis Ford II; Tiffany Marie Piper; Taylor Vincent Steier; (Oklahoma Bible Academy)—Kristen Ann Koepping; LaurieBeth Marie Nye; Matthew David Stogsdill; (Pioneer-Pleasant Vale)—Jerricho Whitney McCrary;
  • FAIRVIEW—Matthew C. Copeland; Kaylene LaRay Hutton; Brandon Lee Martin; Erick James Rankin; Baron Wayne Reese; John Travis Voth;
  • FARGO—Cody William Gilchrist;
  • FORGAN—Ashley Nicole Underwood;
  • FOYIL—Caleb Devon Hubbard;
  • FREDERICK—Jacob Marlin Bennight; Sarah D. Bennight;
  • FREEDOM—Megan Marte Swayze;
  • GEARY—Tammy Lou Adamson; Pamela Jean Bingham; Jennifer M. Maib; Sandi Michelle Maib;
  • GOODWELL—Ruth Analiese Francis;
  • GORE—Caleb B. Cawhorn;
  • GOTEBO—Jennifer Annet Sheffield;
  • GRANDFIELD—Misti LaDawn Jackson;
  • GROVE—Amy Renae Underdown;
  • GUTHRIE—Nicholas Berkley Klein; Mary F. McWhirter;
  • GUYMON—Jillian Victoria Brooks; Karlea Ann Brooks; Alejandra S. DeSantiago; Tyler O. Mattocks;
  • HAMMON—Jacy Jean Burrows; Meaghan Michelle Smith;
  • HARRAH—Dakota Trevor Haines; Chloe Lynae Nowakowski;
  • HENNESSEY—Marshall Tucker Haden; Kelli Leanne Quimby;
  • HENRYETTA—Vinit H. Patel;
  • HILLDALE—Christopher Frank Godman; Zachary Tyler Sellers;
  • HINTON—Laci LeaAnn McCain; Kaleb R. Murray; Kyle Daniel Patterson;
  • HOBART—Lance A. Bullock; Kayla Ann Gracey; Tyler Jacob Groves; Brian Andrew Morris; Tori Danielle Parrish;
  • HOLLIS—Caitlin Sue Atwood; Lukas Cliff Cary; Lane Keith Daniel; Brenna Jean Rippetoe;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Trevor Lane Bright; Courtni Michel Covington; Dustin Dewayne Covington; Chelsea Rose Enti; Whitini Marie Root;
  • IDABEL—Rachel Ann Denison; Lonnie Wright Langley;
  • JENKS—Trevor Aaron Noyes; Thomas G. Shehan; John Alan Thompson;
  • JONES—Jordan Daniel Cotter; Rachel Elizabeth Thomas;
  • KIEFER—Kauli Ann Broadhead;
  • KINGFISHER—Megan Lynn Chadwick; Raven Renee Cruz; Wil Andrew Markus; Morgan Danielle Thomas;
  • KINTA—Whitney Renee Watson;
  • LAVERNE—Trevor Shane Kirkhart;
  • LAWTON—Kaitlyn Brianne Dawson; Emmalee D'Ann Heinen; Chance M. Tapia; (Christian School)—Carmen Marie Rutledge; (Eisenhower)—Corey William Boyd; Gregory Randolph Brewer; Rebecca Diane Moore; Eryn Michelle Pennello; Emily Marie Scott; (MacArthur)—Colton Dayne Rainey; Barry Allan Williams, Jr.;
  • LEEDEY—Lori Donita Blackketter; Karson R. Leibold; LaRonna Jo White; Ryanne Nichole Woodard;
  • LEXINGTON—Cary Lane Berryman; Thad Ryan Mowdy;
  • LINDSAY—Cash Armstrong Cooper;
  • LOCUST GROVE—Carol Suzanne Saffell;
  • LOMEGA—Kathrine Leona Biggs; Arlie Jack Collins; Emily Kristine Corrigan; Timothy Michael Corrigan;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—MaKayla Elaine Bilyeu; Zachary Trevor Mogg; Kaleb Ky Recker; Jerret Hamilton Sanders; Kara Dawn Shepherd;
  • LUTHER—Chris David Helmig;
  • MADILL—Michael Shane Duffy;
  • MANGUM—Brent Wayne Bogart; Thomas Kay El Kouri;
  • MARIETTA—Mariana Sanchez;
  • MARLOW—Ashley Renee House; Tara Lynn Price; Shelby Shawn Sanders;
  • MCLOUD—Rhonda Jan Simmons; Blake A. Worlund;
  • MEDFORD—Trent Lee Misak;
  • MERRITT—Josi R Eeds; Jennifer Ann Musgrove; Jordyn K. Roberts; Amber Shyan Simons;
  • MIAMI— Caitlin Lindsey Dismore;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Jessica Nicole Rodriguez; (Carl Albert)—Scott Anthony Charlton; Melissa Ann McCormick; Alana Dawn Mesenbrink;
  • MINCO—Trevor Cade Brownen; Gina Lea Poulter; Brett J. Whalen; Nicholas John Whalen;
  • MOORE—Katie Rene Browning; Ryan Spencer Coggins; Tyler Michael Cole; Kaylee Michelle Manning; William David Roberson; Danny Tran; (Southmoore)—Stephanie Nico Chidester; (Westmoore)—Mathew Dale Cooper; Brett Andrew Dickson; Lezlie Annette Grimes; Aaron Michael Layden; Amy Melissa Ledbetter; Joshuah Steven Mayo; Andrew M. McCoy; Debbie Linh Tran; Mai Hong Tran; Phuong Ngoc Vu; Bryan T. Wilkes;
  • MOORELAND—Jordan Tyler Prather; Danielle Nicole Starr;
  • MORRIS—Kristin Gay Sheneman; Jamie Lynn Thornburg;
  • MORRISON—Craig Aaron James;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Tyler D. Colwell; Bobbie Susann Correll; Chrisalyne Pearl Hagood; Darral Ravon Roark;
  • MUSTANG—Larry Don Crouch; Shannon Nicol Eidenshink; Amanda Morgan Evans; Sheena Ann Jacob; Nigil Moonnumoo Kuruvila; Benny Lai; Khang Tri Luong; Jenny Mathew; MyLinh Thi Nguyen; Jennifer Phuong-Uye Pham; Juhi Sara Philip; Gwendolyn Lucille Ramon; Cassie Rene' Roberts; Kenneth Dalto Shropshire; Rachel Marie Shropshire; Karena Suzanne Van Horn; Ryan Thomas Varghese; Laura Ann Webb; Priscilla T. Wilson;
  • NAVAJO—Shanna Marie Kays;
  • NEWKIRK—Diamond Diane McConnell;
  • NOBLE—Hailey Jordan Blevins; Brandon Chase Elliott;
  • NORMAN—Mary Grace Nilson; Gabriel Torres; (North)—Angelina Patricia Anaya; Melissa Meredith Burcham; Ashlie Nicole Stacy; Jeremy Alan Weimer;
  • OKARCHE—Maria Elizabeth Baca; Staci Ann Mendel;
  • OKEENE—Tanner David Heffel; Dane Ashton Krause; Drew Anthony Krause; Jaimie Leigh Nault; Timothy Daniel Ott;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Tien Thi Thanh Huynh; Van Thanh Lam; Jennifer Truong Le; Aziwung Ngu; (Classen)—Kevin-Khiem Quoc Le; Tiffany Bich Le; (Northwest Classen)—Duyen My Thi Pham; (Putnam City)—Madison Elizabeth Brumley; Elna Noel Daniel; Diana Brooke Farrow; Ashland Julieann Jordon; Stephanie Marie Roach; Monte E. Stone, II; Luke Scott Walker; (Putnam City North)—Caroline Amanda Burnett; John Jacob Cannedy; Jennifer Dawn Curtis; Shannon T. Ta; Glennda Deighann Tiller; Anna Nhu Hoang Vu; Kaylen E. Woosley; (Southeast)—Quynh Phi;
  • OOLOGAH-TALALA—Mikela Renee Connella; Destiny Dawn Kinzer;
  • PAWHUSKA—Ethan Corde Bruce;
  • PAWNEE—Jamie Anne Burks;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—James Matthew Hill; Taylor Wayne Longbrake;
  • PIEDMONT—Kathryn Ellisa Davis; Kristina Ann Davis; ReBeccah Lauren Watson;
  • PONCA CITY—Amber E. Anderson; Lindsay Johanna Hertzog; Shay Lynn Klassen;
  • PONDCREEK-HUNTER—Kelsey Nicole Kuykendall;
  • POTEAU—Thomas T. Crandell;
  • PRAGUE—Scott Allen May;
  • PRYOR—Christopher D. Gallowich;
  • PURCELL—Kelli Dawn Simon;
  • QUAPAW—Elizabeth Anne St. John; Jennifer Nadine St. John;
  • RINGLING—Bonnie C. Farris; Ben Thomas Hildebrant;
  • ROCKY—Amanda Sue Earl;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Cody Allen Sims;
  • SAPULPA—Chelsea Ann Blevins; Justin Bryce Potts;
  • SAYRE—Ty Daulton Billey; Carli Jo Gordon; Kaci Deann Hall; Trevor Cade Lowry;
  • SEILING—Codee Shea' Classen; Minoma Littlehawk-Sills;
  • SENTINEL—David Preston Britton; Tatiana Larue Dye; Alyssa Jean Holt; Kolten Tyler Rozell;
  • SEQUOYAH—Alexandria Loren Foster;
  • SHATTUCK—Jacey Jade Cox; John Harold Srader;
  • SHAWNEE—Callie Adele Rush; Chad A. Thomas;
  • STILLWATER—Selamawit Deje Alemayehu; Randa Lyn Castleberry; Loza Dejene; Nick Irby; Shelby Danelle Murrell;
  • STILWELL—Caleb Jerome Duncan;
  • SULPHUR—Shiloh Caleb Butts; Laura Ann Randolph;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Shanon Renee' Gower;
  • TALOGA—Heather Dawn Garibay;
  • TEXHOMA—Pamela Moreno;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Nathan Allen Bernhardt; Meredith Lee Carpenter; Jodi Lynn Doshier; Dalton Wade Houk; Dakota James Marsh; Holly Ann Masquelier; Asher Eleigh Mathis; Micah Emily Mathis; Stenson Alister Miller; Devin Wyne Ragsdale; Adrian Leigh Smith; Amber Elise Williams; Bradley Lynn Yoder; Elijah David Zoschke;
  • TIMBERLAKE—Dana Christine Burchfiel;
  • TISHOMINGO—Scotty Ray Black; Joe Milton Harbert;
  • TULSA—Mitra Daemi; Sabrina Dunaway; (B.T. Washington)—Jamere Antwane King; Antoinette Danae Smith; (Bishop Kelley)—Corey Daniel Creider; (Memorial)—Tuong-Lan Pham Nguye; (Union)—Jessica Rae Murphy; Haley Nicole Pearson; Aubrey Marie Roth; Eric Andersen Stukey; Nicolette Winterscheidt;
  • TUSHKA—Sunni Rae Daniel;
  • TUTTLE—Ryan Lee Hendrickson;
  • VERDEN—Felicia L. Johnston; Ryan D. Rennels;
  • VERDIGRIS—Bethany MacKenzie Dargel;
  • VICI—Lauren Nicole Griffin; Zachary A. Key, Veronica Faye Ladd; Kelby A Peoples;
  • WATONGA—Clayton T. Cowan;
  • WAUKOMIS— Cory Dan Williams;
  • WAURIKA—Lucas Hunter Coody;
  • WEATHERFORD—Whitley Jean Adams; Brittni Lana Albrightson; Jessica Marie Anderson; Bret Tyler Atkins; Sarah Rachelle Barton; Tiffany Denis Beauregard; Bailey Shea Bell; Blaine Allen Boyd; Taylor Noel Boyd; Ketra Cheryl Burns; MacKenzie Lea Carder; Ashley Marie Dickens; Jeffrey David Dickey; Silas Harold Dodgen; Candace McKenna Dozier; Kaleb Mark Fischer; Jennifer Morgan Friesen; Catherine Brianne Fulton; Cassie ReNael Garner; Jeremy Douglas Garren; Steven Tyler Gorshing; Janel Frances Harper; Alina Marie Holt; Silas Grant Huereca; Andrew James Killgore; Samantha Brienna King; Lauren Leann Klein; Kaisa Rene' Leedy; Kevin Tyler Leedy; Amber Michelle Lowder; Alicia Rae Marquis; Kelsey Lynn McGee; Meagan Britt Merkey; Cameron Eli Moore; Cortney Nicole Mullen; Cassie Deniece Nonast; Todd Michael O'Daniel; Emma Lea Pankratz; Katherine Lynn Parks; Gordon LaMoin Perry; Dacia Leigh Peterman; Adam Glen Russell; Keithen Kale Sawatzky; Taler Janae Sawatzky; Tara Jade Schultz; Justin Aaron Short; Skye Addison Sperle; Joshua Marshall Summers; Terence Nchongan Tanjong; Hali Lynn Thornhill; Cassandra Lyn Vaughan; Auriel Tesla Verser; Taylor Reed Wilcox; Corey Lee Willaims; Michelle Lea Williams;
  • WELCH—Cheryl Kay Rexwinkle;
  • WELEETKA—Garrett Kurt Sheneman;
  • WELLSTON—Lauren Elizabeth Beauregard;
  • WOODLAND—Kyrsten Nicole Smith;
  • WOODWARD—Kyle Aaron Bilbo; Julia Ann Byrn; Kari Elizabeth Fewin; Ocean Nicole Lewis; Shawn Adam Poole; Robert Craig Savely; Charise Danae Smith; Joshua Lee Wise;
  • YARBROUGH—Andrea Christine Kaiser;
  • YUKON—Neha Susan Abraham; Jordan Paul Finley; Vivin Abraham; Kelsey May Blocker; Tyler Christian Deckard; Audra L. Green; Chelsea K. Hill; Anna Jo Hundley; Angie S. Knight; Rachel Ann Mansour; Kevin Michael McFerran; Tyler Warren Rogers; Savannah Leigh Simon; Ted Kuriakose Tomichen; (Southwest Covenant)—Matthew Christopher Cord; Karlie Rae Seymour.

NEW MEXICO

  • AZLE—Emily Marie Walter.

OREGON

  • PORTLAND—Josiah David Dittrich.

PENNSYLVANIA

  • BEAVERTOWN—Jacob Franklin Wenrich;
  • LINDEN—Ashley Marie Derr.

TEXAS

  • AMARILLO—Melissa Nicole Terrell;
  • ARLINGTON—Kofi Agyemang;
  • BROWNFIELD (Wellman)—Kenneth Russell Franke;
  • CANADIAN—Savannah Jo Collier; Lacie M. Thompson;
  • CARROLLTON—Phuong B. Phan;
  • CLARKSVILLE—Morgan Lynn Drew;
  • COPPER CANYON (Marcus)—Grace Lee Wolfendale;
  • DECATUR— Justin Alan Smith;
  • DRIPPING SPRINGS—Kaitlyn Nicole Fuller;
  • EL PASO—Adriana Patric Rodriguez;
  • FORT WORTH (Central)—Dustin Paul Stenta; (Nolan)—Liana Marie Elliott; Dylan Victor Fedor;
  • FRISCO—Joanna Christine Collins;
  • GRAND SALINE—David Blake Smith;
  • GROOM—Ashley Belle Murray;
  • GUNBARRELL CITY (Mabank)—Chelsey Nicole Dillon;
  • HALTOM CITY—Lina Pham;
  • HOOKS—Earl Alfred Jenkins III;
  • LIVINGSTON—Hannah Sue Rudebusch;
  • LUBBOCK—Kortney Shay Meyers;
  • MAGNOLIA—Thomas Elias Donahue;
  • MIAMI—Rachelle Marie Dougherty;
  • MUENSTER—Lindsey Taylor Watson;
  • PERRYTON—Joshua L. Dodson;
  • PURDON (Blooming Grove)—Johnna Rhea Smith;
  • ROCKWALL—Anna Christine Anderson; Jonathan Edward Bertrand;
  • ROWLETT—Andrew Preston Johnson;
  • ROYSE CITY—Callie Christine Martin;
  • VERNON (Northside)—Amber Christine Oliver;
  • WELLINGTON—Quentin Todd Virden;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Luke Anthony Beasley; Tanya Dawn Harrelson; Torin RL Howard; Kayla Renee Steinly; Haley Malynn Woolsey.

VIRGINIA

  • BLAIRS—David Wayne Francis, Jr.

WEST VIRGINIA

  • MARTINSBURG—Mary A. Hull.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CAMEROON—Mbiminah Nkeih;
  • CROATIA—Luka Karaula;
  • NEPAL—Shubhekchya Malla; Bhisma Shrestha;
  • THE NETHERLANDS—Quinlan Dion De Windt;
  • SOUTH AFRICA—Wouter Theron Myburgh;
  • TAIWAN—Ai-hsuan Liu; Tzu-Yu Shih;
  • VIETNAM—Hoa Phuong Nguyen.

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |