News and Events

1,104 SWOSU Students Named to Honor Rolls

January 6, 2014

Honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford have been announced for the 2013 fall semester.

An undergraduate students earning all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll. There were 453 students named to the President’s Honor Roll during the fall semester.

There were 651 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll after completing 12 semester hours of undergraduate work with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than a “C”.

Named to the fall semester lists were:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL

ARIZONA

  • CHANDLER—Rachel Winkelman;
  • MESA—Kara Jacobsen.

ARKANSAS

  • FORT SMITH—Christopher Dientrung Pham;
  • GRAVETTE—Colton Edward Moorman.

CALIFORNIA

  • GRANADA HILLS—Julianne Denise Martinez.

COLORADO

  • LONGMONT—Rebekah Rae Badgett.

CONNECTICUT

  • BRIDGEPORT—Abdulaziz Almotairi.

KANSAS

  • ARGONIA—Benjamin Mark Peetoom;
  • NICKERSON—Brandy Kay Mader;
  • PHILLIPSBURG—Lindsay Elizabeth Dusin;
  • SPEARVILLE—Garrett Michael Shafer.

LOUISIANA

  • FARMERVILLE—Cathy C. Brown;
  • PALOMA VALLEY—Te'onna LaShawn Adams.

MISSOURI

  • AVA—Justin Lane Swirin;
  • CASSVILLE—Patrick Logan Whitley;
  • LEES SUMMIT NORTH—Kara Diane Connelly;
  • NIXA—Christina Renae Leffert;
  • WEST PLAINS—Jesse Lawrence Hadley.

NEW MEXICO

  • LOS ALAMOS—Zachary Aaron Mang.

OKLAHOMA

  • ALEX—Amanda Jean Adams; Rosalee Jane Adams;
  • ALTUS—Gary D. Bearden; Layne Elizabeth Boddy; Patricia Ann Cain; Jessica Marie Favalora; Ronald Keith Foster Jr.; Denise Renee' Hobbs; Jessica Robbins Kelsey; Joanna D. Neff; Michael Angelo Perez; Laura Smalling; Isabel Terrazas;
  • ALVA—Jordan Bradley Franz;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Kyle Steven Hargus; Hunter Danielle Martin; Bailey Lorraine Spears;
  • ANADARKO—Matthew Ryan Abbott; Melissa Irene Perez; (Riverside)-Heather Alldread  Bailey;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER—Sidney Lee Johnson;
  • ARDMORE—Brett Collin Baker; Haskell Trace Palmer;
  • ARNETT—Caitlin Dee Landers;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Benjamin Joseph Jacobs;
  • BEAVER—Bethany J. Bradley; Rachel Hope Bradley;
  • BEGGS—Jackie Marie Bivins; Matthew James Mauldin;
  • BETHANY—Jennifer Erin Haddon;
  • BETHEL—Shelby Marie Smith;
  • BIG PASTURE—Joe Bredy Beard;
  • BINGER ONEY—Jessica Lynn Huffman; Brennan Michael King;
  • BIXBY—Natalie Renee' Crosslin;
  • BLANCHARD—Kaitlyn Breanna Max; Katey Lynn Sluder;
  • BRISTOW—Victoria Maure Leveridge;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Calie Dayle Garrison; Uyen T. Nguyen;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Devon Kay Lynn Bonewitz;
  • CACHE—Savannah Rae Hearn; Ashton Marie Jung; Joshua Allen Webb;
  • CALERA—Debra Erin Michel DeWalt;
  • CALUMET—Ethan Irey Davis; Robert Chase Evans;
  • CANTON—Taylor Elizabeth Bromlow; Terra Lynn Hankins;
  • CANUTE—Daniel Eli Butcher;
  • CARNEGIE—Kasey Lynn Delk; Tara Shea Jones; Cameron Edward Nix; Shasta M. Rossetter;
  • CHEROKEE—John Austin Bradshaw; Adrienne Noel Williamson;
  • CHEYENNE—Chesney Levi Swartwood;
  • CHICKASHA—Carissa Rhea Declerck; Hannah Nicole Elrod;
  • CHOCTAW—Marie Elizabeth Gates; Casie LeAnn Richardson; Kenneth James Stearns; Flinton Lee Tyler; Sara Michele Willhight;
  • CLAREMORE—Bethany Grace Kellehan;
  • CLINTON—Amanda Jo Ann Adney; Getsemani Barrios; Dylan Trent Biggs; Bryan Andrew Bozell; Natalie Adele Bryant; Moriah N. Butterfield; Joshua Caleb Foley; Lyndsey Ann Ingham; Jonathon Dalton Johnson; Jeffery Nathan Lamborn; Brian Christopher Lewis; Brandon Daniel Mack; Felicia N. Neparko; Shyanne Marie Pullum; Ryan Scott Stringer; Amy Abigail Vega; Crystal Jean Wilson; Hui Yi Zhen;
  • CORDELL—Savannah Marie Corbin; Zachary Don Frymire; Chad Michael Iven; Kerstin Dawn Thompson; Stewart Chase Tripp; Krystal Rose Walton;
  • CORN—(Corn Bible Academy)-Wesli Dana Blumer; Alyssa Leigh Friesen; (Washita Heights)-Cindy LuAnn Bond; Saira Josel Marrufo;
  • CUSHING—Kaitlyn Bryn Hull;
  • CYRIL—Kaci Gail Martin;
  • DAVIS—Danielle Pauli McClellan;
  • DEER CREEK—Sarah Nicole Evans; Erica Elaine Gales;
  • DIBBLE—Anthony John Bertolozzi;
  • DOVER—Emma N. Siegmann;
  • DRUMMOND—Clint Dale Gates;
  • DUNCAN—Laura Mozelle Davis; Mark Lee Kendall; Mary A. Phillips; Chad Alan Smith; Kale Thaxton;
  • DURHAM—Teena Lee Brittain;
  • DURANT—Lauren Paige Hughes;
  • EDMOND—Karch Rickey Bullard; Luma Hilal; Matthew Carl Lanier; Terry Nguyen; (Memorial)-Abby Ursula McKisson; (North)-Mandee Rachelle Davis; Victoria Leigh Denny; Jessica Blake Goetzinger; Morgan Brooke Heck; Jarech Preston Page; Kaleb Craig Prough; (Oklahoma Christian School)-Emily Kristine Belz; Paul I. Mahan;
  • EL RENO—Blaine Austin Owens;
  • ELK CITY—Susan Dennea Barnett; Shelbi Nicole Burnett; Alison Renae Burson; James Andrew Davis; Micah Daniel Fender; Macey Lynn Fuchs; Charlotte Ranee Fuller; Mackenzie Nicole Gifford; Jada Rachelle Hathaway; Elizabeth Mendoza;
  • ENID—Zachary Jacob Bell; Thomas Andrew Blakeley; Zachary Steven Gulick; (Cimarron)—Craig Daniel Hobson; (Oklahoma Bible Academy)-Brooke Ann McCullough; Yu Suk Song; Kourtney Danielle Speece;
  • ERICK—Kimberly Dawn Woolsey;
  • FAIRVIEW—Dakota Levi Kemp;
  • FAIRMONT—Hesston Jay Hedges;
  • FLETCHER—Cassandra Marie Canfield Fletcher;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Zakary Paul Bates; Ashlee Nicole Butler; Kylee Rachelle Craddock; Jack Paul Guillory; Colby Byron May;
  • FREDERICK—Jacob Marlin Bennight; Stephen Charles Nelms; Billy Bob Walker;
  • GLENPOOL—Zandra Kay Allen;
  • GUTHRIE—Brice Dillon Betchan; Mary F. McWhirter;
  • GUYMON—Jillian Victori Anderson;
  • HAMMON—Darin J. Scott;
  • HARRAH—Courtney Estelle Buck; Dakota Trevor Haines; Aaron James Newberry; Heather Nichole Slover; Ethan Edward Welton;
  • HENNESSEY—Maureen Frances Matousek;
  • HINTON—Jennifer Estelle Brack; Cady A. Craddick; Laci LeaAnn McCain; Darolyn Leah Nyhan; Sarah Lea Paxton; Candace Evelyn Sutton;
  • HOBART—Lewis Wayne Clark; Lindy Don Cooper; Laura Kathleen Hill; Christian Ann Hollister; Kimberly Anne Myers; Dara Rachelle Quintero;
  • HOLLIS—Nikole Reyna Mingura; Jennifer Lynn Sexton; McKenzie Dene Williams;
  • HOOKER—Luke Aaron Kraft;
  • HOWE—Kim A. Engelking;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Whitini Marie Root;
  • JENKS—Jacqueline Elisabeth Cox; Erik Austin Hart; Vonya Nicole Streetz; John Alan Thompson;
  • KIEFER—Alexys Patrice Shadowens;
  • KINGFISHER—Alaric Duane Serjeant;
  • LATTA—Claire Elizabeth Chandler;
  • LAVERNE—Seth Tyler Overstreet; David Reece Schoenhals;
  • LAWTON—Tara Mercedes DeLonais; Sydnie Ann Pozniak; (MacArthur)-Morgan Pearl Bressman; Jesse Nathanial Lingerfelt;
  • LEEDEY—Kaitlin M. Belden; LaRonna Jo White;
  • LINDSAY—Trent Collin Brownen; Tiffani Nicole Miller;
  • LOCUST GROVE—Nathan David Forest;
  • LOMEGA—Summer Breann Scott;
  • LONE GROVE—Demitri Lee Baker; Reba Dawn Gillispie; Larry Travis Kitchens;
  • LOOKEBA SICKLES—Morgan Kyli Bullcoming;
  • MANGUM— Brent Wayne Bogart; Erica LeAnn Cowan; Sarah Ann Yount;
  • MARLOW—Haleigh Rae Hines; Parker Montgomery Long;
  • MAYSVILLE—Mackenzie Leigh Gillham; Madison Marie Russ;
  • MARTHA—Christine Lynn Price;
  • MCALESTER—Jacob Wayne Tarver;
  • MCLOUD—Garrett Daniel Carter;
  • MEDFORD—Trent Lee Misak;
  • MERRITT—Jordyn K. Roberts; Taylor DeAnn Shockey; Jennifer Ann Wallace;
  • MIDWEST CITY— Joshua Scott Case; Mandrin Shima;
  • MINCO—Lisa L. Locke; Brett J. Whalen;
  • MOORE—Sara A. Hutchinson; Petrina Lorenz; Xuan Diem Thi Nguyen; Morgan Ashley Patton; Bethany Mae-Marie Peyton; Shelby Paige Stapleton; Hunter Dene Stevens; (Westmoore)-Rebecca Ann Cantrell; Mathew Dale Cooper; Kathy Xuan Le; Tina Trinh Le; Kristie Quynh D. Ton-That; Aimee Lynn Tran; Johnathan Pham Tran;
  • MOORELAND—Caleb Everett Broce;
  • MOUNDS—Audra Rachelle Broadhead;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW—Toni Rashelle Clark; Tyler D. Colwell; Baylee Cheyenne Sheperd; Tawnda Marie Warford;
  • MULHALL-ORLANDO—Vance Robert Brainard;
  • MUSTANG—Allen Matthew Deak; Erin Elizabeth Fields; Michelle Lynn Fisher; Justin Ryan Lynn; Jennifer Phuong-Uye Pham; Joseph David Plummer; Stephy Sunny;
  • NAVAJO—Breanna Renne Cary; Alison Leigh Clinton; Jordan Alyssa Newton;
  • NEWCASTLE—Madison Jill Duckwall; Robin Rene Gibson; Adam Eugene Iago;
  • NEWALLA—Jenna Nicole Leinneweber;
  • NORMAN—Diana Dawn Booth; Sequojah O'neal-Johnson; (North)-Angelina Patricia Anaya;
  • OKARCHE—Halli Marie Ford; Shay Austin Pratt;
  • OKEENE—Karlee Sue Brownlee; Kristi Lynn Burghardt; Josie Wray Foust; Mason Ray Howe;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Eric Mike Kaufman; Canisia Bongfen Tatah; (Capitol Hill)—Neil James Howell; (Putnam City)-Morgan Courtney Nance; Brandon Jared Prince; Doanh To Prince; (North)-Theresa Mon-Quynh Dang; Andrea Tresa Fernandez; David William Freeman; Julie Frances Jameson; Carissa Ann Nance; Jordan Ray Satterlee;
  • OOLOGAH—Mikela Renee Connella; (Southeast)-Quynh Tu Phi; (Western Heights)-Logan Sage Bradley; Cindy Phan; Joy Dawn Smith;
  • OWASSO—Emily Ann Baalman; Jaclyn M. Hammond; Rachael Christine Hodson; Jacqueline Levon Loyd;
  • PAWNEE—Jamie Anne Burks;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Taylor Wayne Longbrake;
  • PIEDMONT—Jennifer Marie Crow; Gabriela France Martinez; Morgan Jo Swart;
  • PONCA CITY—Mackenzie Cam Bergagnini; Jenna Lynnette Coons; Alexander W. Labossiere; Annie Jo Viljoen;
  • POTEAU—Grant Patrick Scowden;
  • PRAGUE—Kaitlin Raschel Nootbaar;
  • REYDON—Emily Sue Hartley;
  • RIPLEY—Jerrad Stephen Richards; Forrest Brandon Witt;
  • SALLISAW—Carolyn Dian Fitzsimmons;
  • SAYRE—Tommy L. Davis; Sawyer Nicole Johnston; Melissa Anne Smallwood; Evelyn Elaine Pierce; Kristin Paige Winn;
  • SEILING—Aneesa Lynn Baldwin; Tulane Ric Shoulderblade;
  • SEMINOLE—Taylor Ryan Martin;
  • SENTINEL—Bryan Holt; Caitlin Marie Humphrey;
  • SHARON MUTUAL—Alisha Beth Turner;
  • SHATTUCK—Morgan Marie Sprague; John Harold Srader;
  • SHAWNEE—Aaron James Bushong;
  • SKIATOOK—Bonnie Jordan James;
  • SNYDER—Robert Zane Trammell;
  • SOPER—Meagan Raye Burns;
  • STILLWATER—Samantha Rae Caudle; Kaitlyn Renee Cotton; Loza Dejene; Rachael Elizabeth Fieldsend; Jonathan K. Willett;
  • SULPHUR—Laura Ann Randolph;
  • TECUMSEH—Caylie Ashton Patton; Conner Andrew Patton;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Kelsie Lynn Blakley; Casi Kennedy Cornell; Katy Brett Kirkpatrick; Hannah Nicole Ronan; Kendrick Dale Wingard; Asa Joseph Zoschke;
  • TIMBERLAKE—Stacey Brette Bailey;
  • TULSA—Anna Ruth Erb; Stephanie Nachole Short; (Bishop Kelley)-Corey Daniel Creider; (East Central)-Hoa Quynh Thi Nguyen; (Union)-Austin Lane Brown; Haley Nicole Rogers; Aubrey Marie Roth;
  • TUTTLE—Reagan Michell Bonnewell; John Andrew Foley; Seth Wayne Odam; Lacey Ann Stonebraker;
  • VELMA ALMA—Douglas Shane Finley; Cord Neal Gothard;
  • VERDEN—Rebecca Kay Edwards;
  • VICI—Zachary A. Key; Veronica Faye Ladd;
  • WALTERS—Lacey Dawn Anderson;
  • WASHINGTON—Kathrianna Brooke Howell;
  • WATONGA—Brooke Nicol Christensen; Tiffany Rochell Landreth; Taylor Marie Ray;
  • WAUKOMIS—Taylor Rhea McElroy;
  • WAURIKA—Patricia Ann Armstrong;
  • WEATHERFORD—Sarah Rachelle Barton; Joshua Andrew Beauregard; Shaylon Rylee Bishop; Tanner Brett Boyd; Taylor Noel Boyd; Kiley Renae Brennfoerder; D'lisa Joann Brown; Lukas Cliff Cary; Abigail Michel Craighead; Paul Haddon Dozier; Jonathan David Fischer; Ashley W. Hartsell; Molly Jessica Hawkins; Natalie Haworth; Greg Wade Hicks; Benjamin Dale Hill; Mary Ashley Keen; Naveenah Vijia Kumar; Bonnie LeeAnn Lightfoot; Shristi Maharjan; Michael Bernard Ralston; Christabelle Susann Rauh; Tia Nicole Sauer; Taler Janae Sawatzky; Kyra LeAnn Schmidt; Nancy Baidoo Tordzro; Shanna Rae Vaughan; Richard W. Weist; John Paul Woods;
  • WELLSTON—Lauren Elizabeth Beauregard;
  • WOODWARD—Jamin Patrick Brown; Kedrin Hub Coleman; Kari Elizabeth Fewin; Eric Andres Luthi; Michael Don Woods;
  • YUKON—Ryann Michelle Burner; Toni Michelle Endsley; Kelsey Lynn Goebel; Jerron Noble Lartey; Tram Bich Nguyen; Sherilyn Nicole Scott; Tayler Jordan Voth; Cameron M. Wilkins-Lowder; (Southwest Covenant School)-Jacob Taylor Brown; Julie G. Brown.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO—Erin Elizabeth McGuire;
  • BOYD—Jessica Mae Drake;
  • CANADIAN—Karina Patel;
  • COLLEYVILLE—Nikolas Allen Stajduhar;
  • DENTON—Emily Ann Selby;
  • EL MATON—Nathan Philip Seigrist;
  • FORT WORTH—Anh Ngoc Huynh; Avery ElizabethLe Karnes;
  • FRISCO—Joanna Christine Collins;
  • GLENN HEIGHTS—Nicole Elizabeth Schmitz;
  • GROOM—Ashley Belle Murray;
  • GROVE—Johnna Rhea Smith;
  • HEWITT—Kaila Diane Lancaster;
  • HOOKS—Earl Alfred Jenkins III;
  • KATY—Elisabeth Shayne Haley;
  • LEVELLAND—Katrina D'Nae Johnson;
  • LINDALE—Kinsey Marie Hums; Merissa Ann Hums;
  • PURDON—Johnna Rhea Smith;
  • QUANAH—Shelby Lane Sparkman;
  • SAN ANTONIO—Marques Andres Gomez;
  • SHAMROCK—Jessica Faye Egner; Kaley Dawn Riley;
  • VERNON—Katelyn Danielle Wooten;
  • WELLINGTON—Tyler Eugene Neeley;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Haley Malynn Woolsey.

WISONSIN

  • PLATTEVILLE—Cecelia Ann Labarge.

INTERNATIONAL

  • OMAN—Yusuf Haji Alghazali; Mohammed Alsubaihi;
  • TAIWAN—Wan-Ting Hong; Tai-Jung Kuo; Yu-Ting Lai;
  • SAUDI ARABIA—Yazeed Alalhareth; Hussain Amen Alhadher; Fahad Almutairi;
  • VIETNAM—Khanh Bao Nguyen.

DEAN’S HONOR ROLL                                                   

ARKANSAS

  • GRAVETTE—James Harold Austin.

CALIFORNIA

  • CARSON—Gabrielle Kristi Nippert;
  • CORONA—Megan Marylou Sakowski;
  • HANFORD—Sarah Elizabeth Mendoza;
  • MORENO VALLEY—Sierra Nicole Curley;
  • SAN DIEGO—Jesse Adam Klein;
  • TEMECULA—Nancye Marie Soporito.

COLORADO

  • BROOMFIELD—Corey Rachell LaMoureaux;
  • CASTLE ROCK—Lauren Peter;
  • WINDSOR—Levi Randall Nicholson.

IOWA

  • HARLAN—Katelynn Marie Doran.

ILLINOIS

  • CHICAGO—Durga P. Bhattarai.

INDIANA

  • COLUMBUS—Dylan James Yeley.

KANSAS

  • BELOIT—Morgan Ruth Krier;
  • BLUFF CITY—Toni Nicole Peetoom;
  • COLBY—Bryan David Brewer;
  • EMPORIA—Angela Bartley;
  • FORT SCOTT—Cheyenne Rae Wiley;
  • HUTCHINSON—Aubrey Plymire Adams;
  • INGALLS—Emily Rose Miller;
  • LIBERAL—Jonathan Patrick Hanna;
  • PLAINS—Morgan Mickole Eakes;
  • ROLLA—Kori Anna Hall;
  • SOLDIER—Kyle Beecher.

MICHIGAN

  • PINCKNEY—Michael Kenneth Morrison.

MISSOURI

  • KEARNEY—Kenneth David Lehman;
  • SPRINGFIELD—Ezekiel Lee Mills.

NEW YORK

  • MALVERNE—Obinna Michael Van-Lare.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Kristen Paige Covington;
  • ADAIR—Maurice James Masterson;
  • ALTUS—Janice Reagan Brickhouse; Derrick Lee Bull; Robert Sinjin Cramer; Burgundy Kaitlin Cribbs;Maryanne E. Dantzler-Kyer; Britney Shawn Espinosa; Ryan Steven Feller; Jasmine Necole Houston; Justin Tanner Jones; Hannah June Kelley; Claude L. Latham; Meagan Leigh Steen; Robert Wise Wolfe;
  • ANADARKO—Anthony Dakota Summers; Charlie Randy Perez; (Riverside)-Starr L. Chavez;
  • APACHE—Kassie Darlene Sechrist;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER—Mark Tyler Alexander; Ashlee Jordan Bishop; Carson Wilhite Cabaniss; Nicholas Angel Castillo; Brittany Taylor Morgan;
  • ARNETT—Cristian David Word;
  • BALKO—Brady James Burdick;
  • BEAVER—Benjamin Cole Engelman;
  • BEGGS—Paige Marie Cypert; Brittany Ann Stamper;
  • BETHANY—James Darren Claborn; Ali Nicole Richards;
  • BETHEL—Cassie Marie Shaw; Gary D. Wesley;
  • BIG PASTURE—Kara M. Doty; Shelby Cherie Josefy;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Ashton Leigh Neely; Jordon Kaly Sage; Whitney Shae Sebastian; Delaney Macall Sharry;
  • BLAIR—Whitlee Dakota Christian; Daniel Cade McKee;
  • BLANCHARD—Austin James Cantrell; Alexandra Kait Jordan; Blaine Jared Smith;
  • BRIDGE CREEK—Cami Dawn Loveless;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Sang Thi Huynh; Ashley Nicole McMahon; Lan Ngoc Nguyen; Adam Andrew Tuttle; Alexander Gage Walker;
  • BUFFALO—Sara Jayne Jones; Cynthia Ann Thompson;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Vanessa Marie Amante; Cassie Joann Brown; Danielle LeeAnne Horner; Trisha Jean Jacobs; Melissa M. Tripp;
  • CACHE—Kayla Ann Fritz; Christopher R. Reyes; Alicia Michelle Richey; William Earl Seibold; Kristen Michell Williams;
  • CALUMET—Michael M. Snyder;
  • CANTON—Noemi Alejandra Estala; Chad Devin Miller; Will Ryan Robinson; Justin Earl Schoonmaker;
  • CANUTE—Jerry David Burks; Shayna Lynn Crutsinger; Kendra Dawn Morgan;
  • CARNEGIE—John Gerald Fowler; Clinton Dean Horn; Kaylie Rose Howell; Maci Lyn Robnett;
  • CHEROKEE—Taylor Rene Highfill;
  • CHEYENNE—Dusta Lee Kimzey; Randa Dawn Tracy;
  • CHICKASHA—Hunter Keith Bailey; Michael Cody Coponiti; Ashlee Nicole Merritt; Derek Mitchelle Stephens;
  • CHOCTAW—Breanna Jean Fritze; Kylie Marie Morgan; Matthew Dean Richardson;
  • CLAREMORE—Katelin Ashley Bledsoe; Monica C. Sallaway; (Sequoyah)-Alexandria Loren Foster; Taylor Ryan Inman;
  • CLEVELAND—Anthony Braden;
  • CLINTON—Bailey Jan Anders; Tanner James Bonham; Kara Juh-Ree Crane; Cocenza Nathalia Francio; Ashley Renee Dobbs; Courtney Ann Ernst; Jessica K'Leigh Heard; Charles Anthony Hulett; John D. Lair; McKinley Jewell Lockhart; Katelyn Caprice Lopez; Seidy Jedith Marquez; Ryan Scott McCullough; Dalynna Ann Parker; Grant Stratton Phillips; Stacie Nicole Sawatzky; Bobbi Jo Six; Corvin Jay Smith; Rachel Nicole Thompson; Javier Torres; Chelsea Nicole Willoughby;
  • COMANCHE—Ben Burton Justus;
  • CORDELL—Scott Travis Boese; Holly Nicole Burch; Ashley Nicole Comstock; Jenna Beth Feltman; Jordan Lynn Fleck; Jayden E. Goeringer-Evans; Stacey Lynn Scheurer; Paisley A. Sperle; Skylar Reed Spradlin; Merritt Grant Taylor; Jordan Shayne Thompson; Jennifer Afton Wiest; Jessica Lynn Zanghi;
  • CORN—(Corn Bible Academy)-Farren Brooke Evetts; Jacob David Friesen; Pate Joseph Gossen; Joshua David Hall; Trevor Jay Harms; Kent Lyn McAbee, Jr; Kelsey Dawn Wall; (Washita Heights)-Brooke Burns Courtney; Rosa Lanita Marie Dalla; Susie P. Dyck;
  • COWETA—Brandon James Graham;
  • CUSTER CITY—Aileen Theresa Aiello;
  • CYRIL—Shelbie Lynn Laughlin;
  • DAVIS—Colton Richard Danyeur; Kaitlin Marie Harrison;
  • DEER CREEK—Blake Cary Blanchard; Tyler James Follis; Austin Michael Loomis; Christopher James Stevens;
  • DEL CITY—Samantha Ann Driskill; Suzann Kathleen Leskela;  
  • DUKE—Robert Wayne Battles; Russell James Bradford;
  • DUNCAN—Stephanie Ruth Bryan; Connor Claye Holland; Quynh-Anh Ngoc Pham; Rebekah Jane Rauh; Britton Alexandra Scott; Mason Drew Snider;
  • DURANT—Jennifer Michelle Horton; Cynthia Kay Witt;
  • EDMOND—Alice Kelubia Azzun; Austin Louis Bumpas; Shannon Lee Kneedy; Rekha Patel; (Memorial)-Hayden Lee Stanfield; (North)-Nathan Kyle Beattie; Katrina Michel Holsaeter; (Santa Fe)-Myles Jabari Newton; Jessica Dawn Pasquini;
  • EL RENO—Summer Brooke Blackowl; Kyler Allen Bollinger; Michael Glen Chapman; Kelsey Joelle Johnson; Elizabeth Allison Maddox; Ashlee Noel Thomas;
  • ELGIN—Sydnee Brook Carter; Carl William Rankin; Bailey Jayne Robertson; Tiffany Nicole Tyler;
  • ELK CITY—Edward M. Almenas; Ashleigh Hope Bonds; Kyle L. Brewer; Andrea Nicole Burson; Tawny Kalen Collins; Aaron Rush Daugherty; Melissa Ashley Falletta; Colleen Nicole Garrett; Emma Louise Gunnell; Sierra Dawn Howell; Mckenna Renee Kelly; Mary Katherine Leverett; Levi Tah Melendy; Jessica Alain Smith; Tess Alexandra Phillips; Mollie Leann Reidland; Connor Wade Rogers; Kevin James Shockey; Lori Webb;
  • ENID—Blake Andrew Boily; Kaelyn Brooke Bundy; Michael William Dawson; Rose Henke; Amanda Morgan Key; Alyssa Jo Penner; Emily Mavis Rios;Brian Christopher Trent; (Chisholm)-Lonnie Davis Ford, II; Somi Lee; (Cimaron)-Conner Celea Wall; (Oklahoma Bible Academy)-Kristen Ann Koepping;
  • ERICK—Michael J. Brinkley; Taylor Rachele Smith;
  • FAIRLAND—Nikisha Lin Oakley;
  • FAIRVIEW—Larissa Marie Austin; Zella Lee Classen; Kaylene LaRay Rivera;
  • FARGO—Cole Dalton File;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Jenna Lee Abbott; Jonathan Reed Allen; Ashley D. DeVaughan; Dillon Martin Wilson;
  • GARBER—Robert Lee Holliday;
  • GEARY—Michelle Dawn Atwood; Luke Eli Davidson;
  • GODDARD—Rachel Jeanette Wallis;
  • GRANDFIELD—Kalyn Ashley Fikes;
  • GUTHRIE—Luke M. Koball; Sarah Lorraine McWhirter;
  • GUYMON—Taylor James Anderson; Karlea Ann Brooks; Valerie Anne Chain; Adriana De Santiago; Annette De Santiago; Fabian De Santiago; Sabrina Berenice Rivera;
  • HAMMON—Luke Dale Carpenter; Brooke Nicole Harden;
  • HARRAH—Kaitlin D. Batesel;
  • HENNESSEY—Humberto Cervantes; Austin Lee Watford;
  • HENRYETTA—Kalan Dean Langley;
  • HILLDALE—Cherokee Thomas Riddle;
  • HINTON—Destinee Nicole Graham; Hayden Edward Harrington; Constance Alysa Stidham;
  • HOBART—Danielle Rae Allred; Brett Tyler Barnett; Jesse James Wald; Joseph Robert Wald;
  • HOLLIS—Delene Nicole Gonzalez; Colton Tanner Hays;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Kadree Ann Setzer; Kaci Danelle Walls; Chelsea Erin Wood;
  • IDABEL—Rachel Ann Denison;
  • INDIANOLA—Cole Louis Dalmont;
  • INOLA—Erick Dan Welch;
  • JENKS—Lora Katherine Baker; Thomas G. Shehan;
  • KIEFER—Kauli Ann Broadhead; Daniel Drew Mefford; Amanda Michelle Ramey;
  • KINGFISHER—Wil Andrew Markus;
  • LAWTON—Arianna Patrice Carroll; Franki Elizabeth Deluca; Emmalee D'Ann Heinen; Samantha Aliza Gonzalez; (Christian School)-Lindsey Rae Rutledge; (Eisenhower)-Kadesha D. Williamson; (MacArthur)-Dominique Sierra Abeyta; Madison M. Rittenhouse;
  • LINDSAY—Rumer Dakota Jackson; Laci Shae Johnston;
  • LOMEGA—Kathrine Leona Biggs; Kayla Danyelle Biggs; Cody Lane Glazier;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Veronica Casey; Haley Nicole Davis; Garrett Levi Gresham; Kaydee Beth Lindley; Michael Wray Meeks II; Zachary Trevor Mogg; Amber Slone Byrd; Carey Don Smith;
  • MADILL—Michael Shane Duffy; Stefan Thomas Jones;
  • MANGUM—Christine Jo Flies; Jesus J. Ramirez; Chelsea Richardson;
  • MARLOW—Shelby Shawn Sanders; (Central)-Sydney Mariah Culp;
  • MAYSVILLE—Julienne Clara Fielder;
  • McLOUD—Timothy Martin Boyer; Travis Daniel Carroll; Ellen F. Ferrell;
  • MERRITT—Taler Jean Broadbent; Jose Callito Hernandez; Paula Janine Howes;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Crystal D. Davis; Larry Dale Head Jr; (Carl Albert)-Melissa Ann McCormick; Lauren Chase Zurmehly;
  • MINCO—Dakota Grant Bare; Emily Ann Dillard; Tyler Joshua Mitchum;
  • MOORE—Katie Rene Browning; Joe Don Ike Bruno; Kaylee Michelle Manning; William David Roberson; Stacy Renae Stevenson; Danny Tran; Allison Dieuthao Truong; (Southmoore)-Stephanie N. Chidester; Rachel Michelle Taber; (Westmoore)-Aaron Nicklas Fleehart; Abbie Marie Freeman; Amy Melissa Ledbetter; Lauren Michelle Lyon; Andrew M. McCoy; Michelle Nguyen; Megan Diane St. Hilaire;
  • MOORELAND—Elizabeth Faye Kinnard; Ania Gabriel Hansen; Kayla Nicole Peters; Jennifer Jo Stout; Lindsey Janell Thrash;
  • MORRISON—Craig Aaron James;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Brittney Lynn Burton; Dylan Cooper Frizzell;
  • MULDROW—Daniel J. McAllister;
  • MUSKOGEE—Jasmine Shantel Lewis; Cam'ron Bradley Summers;
  • MUSTANG—Kelsey Taylor Abernathy; Jennifer Dan Tam Nguyen An; Erin Michelle Benton; Kajal Prakash Bhakta; Michael Brent Bishop; Ashley Anne Caldwell; Shannon N. Eidenshink; Allyson Hope Lederer; Jenny Mathew; Khanh Bich Nguyen; Victor Cody Nguyen; Amanda Jane Spears; Anastacia Rachelle Speed; Tien Thuy Tran; Ryan Thomas Varghese; Jaby Chacko Varughese; Scott Allen Welch II;
  • NAVAJO—Morgan Faith Brian; Kaycee Dawn Lookingbill;
  • NEWCASTLE—Madison Sky Glass;
  • NEWKIRK—Cheyenne Kristine Sheets;
  • NINNEKAH—Trent Anders Boesen;
  • NOBLE—Daniel Fletcher Gay;
  • NORMAN—(Community Christian)-Ashley Noel Pickens;(North)-Colton Aaron Cline; Chad Alan Ehrhart; Griffin Greg Grubb;
  • OKEENE—Steven Tanner Bedwell; Mathew Lee Benham; James Chayce Carter; Tanner David Heffel; Drew Anthony Krause; Calley Wade Lamar;Bryan Ashley Nault; Nathan Paul Rackley;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Paul Mwenda Mungiria; (Bishop McGuiness)-Richard Lindsey; Bindu M. Thomas; (Classen)-Christine Hien Dao; Kevin-Khiem Le; (Putnam City)-Kyle S. Chai; Damilola Olasumbo Fabiyi; Jaison K. Simon; Mekha Susan Thampi; (Putnam City North)-Phuong John Duy Bui; John Jacob Cannedy; Ashley Thomas; Chelsie Nicole Wilkins; (Putnam City West)-Huy Tuan Do; (U.S. Grant)-Neil Jason Kellogg;
  • OWASSO—Ella Susanne Gordon; John Erickson Mitchell;
  • PAWNEE—Emily Elizabeth Caldwell; Ty Keith Nelson;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Caitlin Paige Coker;
  • PIEDMONT—Breanna Marie Adkison; Paige Ann Anderson; Kenley Rose Beard; Kylie Marie Boggess; Collin Dale Bricker; Johnny Vance Covalt; Shelby Lynn Hensley; Sara Ann Michael; Rachel Nicole Tilley; Jordyn Michelle Turley; Ashley D. Wells;
  • PIONEER—Haden Hedges;
  • PONCA CITY—Shay Lynn Klassen;
  • POTEAU—Thomas Tanner Crandell;
  • PRAGUE—Austin Charles Eaton; Scott Allen May;
  • PRYOR—Christopher D. Gallowich; Amelia Danielle Rice;
  • PURCELL—Kelli Dawn Simon;
  • QUAPAW—Elizabeth Anne St. John; Jennifer Nadine St. John;
  • RINGLING—Matthew Douglas Farris;
  • ROCKY—Amanda Sue Earl;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Kody Zack McKay;
  • RYAN—Alana Jo Martin;
  • SALINA—Justin Matthew Haley;
  • SALLISAW—Katherine Faye Martin;
  • SAPULPA—Sydnie Marie Johnson; Toni Michelle Maddox; Tyler Lane Williams;
  • SAYRE—Ashlynn Faye Adcox; Christopher Arganbright; Drew Wesley Brower; Shelby B. Cox; Kelsi Ann Howell; Jacklyne Dakota Manning; Rex Allen Offenbecher Jr;
  • SENTINEL—Kolten Tyler Rozell;
  • SEILING—Amy Jean Fields;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL—Jennifer Elise Nail;
  • SHATTUCK—Jacey Jade Cox;
  • SHAWNEE—Sarah Elizabeth Trammell;
  • SNYDER—Kelcie Jolynn Howard; Anthony Mitchell Sanchez;
  • STERLING—Mitchell Zane Brittain;
  • STIGLER—Joshua William Self;
  • STILLWATER—Selamawit Dejene; Aaron Stanford Hesler;
  • TEXHOMA—Cash Braden Overton; Shelly Janine Worley;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER CITY—David J. Barnett II; Chelsea Dawn Bates; Dalton Wade Houk; Kassie Diane Miller; Asher Eleigh Reed; Nicholas H. Rymer; Jacy Renee Steele;
  • TISHOMINGO—David M. Brantley;
  • TURPIN—Cale Andrew Longhofer; Matthew Joseph Mendoza; Emily Erin Taylor;
  • TUSHKA—Sunni Rae Daniel;
  • TUTTLE—Rachel Diane Cook; Dylan Mitchell Coxen; Glenda Sue Davison II; James Lee Garrett III;
  • TULSA—Kenneth A. Gorman; (Bishop Kelley)-Miranda Leigh Balezentis; Abigail Marie Lybarger; Robert J. Simpson; Emily Mary Stover; (Union)-Jessica Rae Murphy; Jessica Ann Rauschenberg;
  • VERIDGRIS—Bethany MacKenzie Dargel;
  • VICI—Lauren Nicole Griffin; Jessie Marie Salisbury;
  • WALTERS—Chelby Lynn Mansel; Kaidee Lee Monroe;
  • WATONGA—Shane Vincent Daugherty; Coriann Ashley Hoar; Bridget Renee Howard;
  • WAURIKA—Lucas Hunter Coody;
  • WAUKOMIS—Amanda Jean Wilson;
  • WEATHERFORD—Morgan Leigh Allen; Clark A. Arganbright; Katelan Marie Ballard; Marceline Beri; Blaine Allen Boyd; Brady Litsch Boyd; Lauren L. Brennfoerder; Gwendolyn Erin Burgess; Samantha Rae Canon; Miranda Michelle Deevers; Will P. DeFehr; Dayna Janine Dick; Silas Harold Dodgen; Rachel Suzanne Frans; Alva Douglas Garren; Crystal Dawn Gaylord; Maci MaShayla Glasscock; Amelia Rose Gorshing; Steven Tyler Gorshing; Jordan Alyssa Grubb; Ashlynn Marie Hall; Hillary Breann Hardin; Tiffany Renee Hardin; Janel Frances Harper; Shawn Alexandria Harrison; Haley Ann Haskell; Hannah Lynne Haugen; Adam Michael Hawkins; Bethany Kate Hawkins; Brody William Haynes; Nnamdi Vincent Ikegbunem; Jonathan Wesley Irvin; Taylor Nathan Kincanon; Nicole Birkenfel Laitran; Amber Michelle Lowder; Michael Trent Macon; Alicia Rae Marquis; Jason Anthony Martin; Morgan D'aun McCown; Shawna Kathleen Meyer; Candace Raquel Owens; Emma Lea Pankratz; Brandon Joe Pounds; Tiffany Annette Powell; Gabriel E. Pray; Chaise Cameron Rogers; Adam Glen Russell; Keithen Kale Sawatzky; Michael K. Schafer; Jared Dean Sisler; Tyler Scott Steinly; Jay S. Stinson; Docas Tanjong; Kaylin Marie Trompeter; Jayme Michelle Tuck; Talon Brady Watkins; Haley Marie Watson; Andrew Zane Willis;
  • WELLSTON—Saber Lagene Sapp;
  • WILBURTON—Casey D. Jiles;
  • WOODLAND—Morgan Andrea Gibson;
  • WOODWARD—Kyle Aaron Bilbo; Trevor Lincoln Collier; Dakota Shaw Davis; Jayden Arek Fox; Brooke Nicole Harrison; Rhiannon Grace Jensen; Caroline Rae Leahy; Dustin Levi Merrill; Alexandra Shaye Mustain; Tayler Celeste Powell; Patricia Dianne Steadman; Brittney Nicole Teel; Maggie Jo Terry; Rachel Lauren Warnick; Jessica Ann White;
  • YUKON—Vivin Abraham; Tyler Christian Deckard; Morgan Baylee Ensign; Trenton Wayne Ghoram; McKenzie Ann Housh; Ilse Alejandra Escareno; Chelsea K.Hill; Kaiden Mark Horn; Joshua V. Joseph; Brittany Paige Mason; Betty Tenguh Njoh; Kendall Christine Smith; Santhosh Thomas; Chelsi Dawn Turner; Brittany Rachael West; Ryan Stuart Wood.

OREGON

  • ASHLAND—Rose TiffanyMarston.

TEXAS

  • AMARILLO—Margaret LeaMusser; Taylor Willis;
  • ARLINGTON—Jamaal A. Lewis; Clifford Nyagesiba;
  • AZLE—Emily Marie Walter;
  • CADDO MILLS—Breann Madee Whitaker;
  • CANADIAN—Anissa Marie Martinez;
  • CLARENDON—Lloyd Derrick Shelton;
  • CLARKSVILLE—Morgan Lynn Greutman;
  • DALLAS—Brad Allen Smithey;
  • DECATUR—Justin Alan Smith;
  • DENISON—Brian Christopher Hander;
  • GRAND SALINE—David Blake Smith;
  • HEATH—Gentry James Rogers;
  • KATY—John Michael Moriarty;
  • KENNEDALE—Megan Ashley Watson;
  • LORENZO—Baily Gene Martin;
  • LUBBOCK—Amanda Lee Martin; Kortney Shay Meyers;
  • MABANK—Craig Matthew Chapman;
  • MANSFIELD—Logan Gurrier George;
  • McKINNEY—Victoria L. Dobbie;
  • MEDINA—Sara Wilkins-Lowder;
  • MIAMI— Marshall Wade Flowers; Karen Marie Floyd;
  • OLNEY—Stephen Paul Riley;
  • PERRYTON—Megan Elizabeth Good;
  • PLANO—Jaxciri Ochoa;
  • ROCKWALL—Mary Katherine Anderson;
  • ROWLETT—Andrew Preston Johnson;
  • SACHSE—Christa Hamilton;
  • SAGINAW—Caden Avery Macneill;
  • SPRING—(Klein Collins)-Justin Glynn Richardson;
  • WEATHERFORD—Steven Allan Wetzel;
  • WELLINGTON—Jacob Zane Dunlap;
  • WHITE DEER—Emily Rene Nicklas;
  • WHITESBORO—Cody Thomas Welch;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Torin Howard; Chelsey Renee Mawson; LeAndra Kay Podzemny; Ashton Barrett Rose; Thomas Tran;
  • WYLIE—Phuong Kim Ly; Amber Kaye-Lea Stark.

WASHINGTON

  • FIFE—Marian Mabinty Koroma;
  • SPOKANE—Jesse Michael Jahn.

WEST VIRGINIA

  • MARTINSBURG—Mary A. Hull.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CAMEROON—Ateh Ngulefac;
  • CANADA—Paige Alexandra Doherty;
  • KENYA—Hafith Hamid Uresi;
  • NICARAGUA— Ramirez Otoniel Ale Soza;
  • SAUDI ARABIA—Abdullah Sabti Alghamdi; Mshal Abdullah Almaqbal; Khader Murtadha Bu;
  • SINGAPORE—Michelle Low;
  • SOUTH AFRICA—Wouter Theron Myburgh;
  • SOUTH KOREA—Junseok Heo; Seonghoan Park;
  • TAIWAN—Yi-Wei Huang; Nai-Wen Liang; His-Sheng Tang;
  • UNITED KINGDOM—Charlotte Eastman.

| 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |