Southwestern Oklahoma State University
The Bark

Nearly 1,200 Students Named to SWOSU Honor Rolls

Honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford and Sayre have been announced for the 2014 fall semester.

An undergraduate student earning all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll. There were 476 students named to the President’s Honor Roll during the fall semester.

There were 716 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll after completing 12 semester hours of undergraduate work with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than a “C”.

Named to the fall semester lists were:

PRESIDENT’S HONOR ROLL

ALASKA

  • FAIRBANKS—Brooke Alexa Lizotte.

ARKANSAS

  • FORT SMITH—Christopher Dientrung Pham; Chloe Evelyn Williams;
  • GRAVETTE—James Harold Austin; Colton Edward Moorman.

ARIZONA

  • CHANDLER—Rachel Nicole Butler;
  • CHARTER OAK—Christina Marie Lewis.

IDAHO

  • TETON—Lori Webb.

INDIANA

  • COLUMBUS—Dylan James Yeley.

KANSAS

  • DERBY—Stephanie Michele Voss;
  • DODGE CITY—Heath Dustin Tieben;
  • NICKERSON—Brandy Kay Mader;
  • ROLLA—Kori Anna Hall.

MISSOURI

  • LEES SUMMIT—Emily Grace Garcia.

NEW MEXICO

  • PORTALES—Megan Shea Lyons.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Chase D. Lott;
  • ALTUS—Gary D. Bearden; Ronald Keith Foster Jr.; Denise Renee' Hobbs; Maryanne E. Dantzler-Kyer; Megan Renee Roth;
  • ALVA—Jordan Bradley Franz; Brianna Michelle Kurtz;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Caleb Ryan Haynes; Bailey Lorraine Spears; Maggie Dawn Treadaway; Darcie Dawn Winn;
  • ANADARKO—Matthew Ryan Abbott; Tristan Robert Bauman; Jacob Martin Bellamy; Jordan Camille Stone;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER—Carson Wilhite Cabaniss; Brittany Taylor Morgan; Jacob Michael Steigman;
  • ARNETT—Caitlin Dee Landers;
  • ASHER—Kayla Marie Riddle;
  • BEAVER—Benjamin Cole Engelman; Kaitlin Faith Kemp; Bethany J. Tomagos;
  • BEGGS—Jackie Marie Bivins;
  • BENNINGTON—Debra Erin Michel Hander;
  • BETHANY—Stephanie Nicole Maher;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Candice Marie Dougherty; Jessica Lynn Huffman; Karlee Jordan Loula; Michaela Amanda Perry;
  • BIXBY—Renee Davis;
  • BLAIR—Daniel Cade McKee;
  • BLANCHARD—Austin James Cantrell; Lauren Taylor Howerton; Blaine Jared Smith;
  • BOISE CITY—Mackenzie Nicole Cochran;
  • BRISTOW—Victoria Maure Leveridge;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Carolyn Elizabeth Chalmers; Amanda Michelle Kennedy; Uyen T. Nguyen; Jamesa Nicole Williams;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Alfred Joe Van Fossen;
  • CACHE—Savannah Rae Hearn;
  • CANTON—Taylor Elizabeth Bromlow; Jordan Nichole Holsapple;
  • CANUTE—Kendra Dawn Morgan; Kristen Nicole Roberts;
  • CARNEGIE—Kasey Lynn Delk; Cameron Edward Nix;
  • CASHION—Emily Miller Buchalla;
  • CHEYENNE—Connie Leigh Bentley;
  • CHICKASHA—Hunter Keith  Bailey; Hannah Nicole Elrod; Benjamin Austin Sanders; Adam Trey Woodard;
  • CHOCTAW—Casie LeAnn Richardson; Brandon Lee Roe; Kenneth James Stearns;
  • CLAREMORE—Kaitlyn Ariel Rivas; (Sequoyah)-Taylor Ryan Inman;
  • CLINTON—Bailey Jan Anders; Natalie Adele Bryant; Gina Dawn Harnois; Hannah Katelynn Haskell; Amanda Renee Holman; Brian Christopher Lewis; Brandon Daniel Mack; Kathy Martinez; Bobbi Jo Six; Hui Y. Zhen;
  • COLBERT—Amber Dawn Hayes;
  • COMANCHE—Jennifer Hayd Stephenson;
  • CORDELL—Tucker Brian Blackburn; Holly Nicole Burch; Ashley Nicole Comstock; Laci Danell Stegall; Stewart Chase Tripp;
  • CORN—(Corn Bible Academy)-Alyssa Leigh Friesen; Sarah Jane Gore; Pate Joseph Gossen; Jasilin Nicole Hall; Nathanael Wayne Sandy; Kelsey Dawn Wall; (Washita Heights)- Courtney Brooke Burns; Thomas Bucky McLemore;
  • COWETA—Kristen Kayla Vantuyl;
  • CUSHING—Kaitlyn Bryn Hull;
  • CYRIL—Shelbie Lynn Laughlin; Jeri Leigh Tucker;
  • DAVIS—Justin Duane Meek;
  • DEER CREEK—Bayli Michelle Blanchard; Sarah Nicole Evans; Christopher James Stevens; Kylie Anna Trujillo;
  • DIBBLE—Sandra Lynn Pratt;
  • DUKE—Benny Michael Barnes; Robert Wayne Battles
  • DUNCAN—Laura Mozelle Davis; Jake Logan Gregston; Rebekah Jane Rauh; Britton Alexandra Scott; Brooklyn Elizabeth Scott;
  • DURANT—Lauren Paige Rodriguez;
  • EDMOND—Austin Louis Bumpas; Sarai Danielle Flynn; Luma Hilal; Terry Nguyen; Jessica Dawn Pasquini; (Memorial)-Griffin Jones; Abby Ursula McKisson; (Oklahoma Christian)-Colton Michael Sharp; Emily Kristine Belz; Nathan James Troester; (North)-Mandee Rachelle Davis; Victoria Leigh Denny; Katrina Michel Holsaeter; Kaleb Craig Prough; (Santa Fe)-Conner Davis Bays; Kaitlin Mckenzie Bishop; Brandon Quoc Le;
  • EL CAMINO—Anthony Rion Holt;
  • EL RENO—Kyler Allen Bollinger; Elizabeth Allison Maddox; Jessica Lachelle McClure; Kristi Nicole Newcomb; Chelsea Elizabeth Payne;
  • ELGIN—Brooke Dawn Rankin; Bailey Jayne Robertson;
  • ELK CITY—Allison Jade Brown; Carly Noelle Buie; Tasia Deion Davis; Jessica Renee Dorado; Tinae Renee Erwin; Jennifer Olivia Estes; Macey Lynn Fuchs; Mikayla Nicole Harrison; Brittney Michelle Jones; Marketa Antoinette Jones; Melani Renay Knisley; Tiffany Renee Perkins; Lonnie Joe Rich; Jessica Alain Smith; Daniel Lee Thompson; Micaelah Briann Thompson;
  • EMPIRE—Malia Jade Parks;
  • ENID—Garrick Alexander Friesen; (Chisholm)-So Mi Lee; (Cimarron)-Courtney Joyce M. Gunning; (Oklahoma Bible Academy)-Morgan Elaine Kuykendall; Brooke Ann McCullough;
  • ERICK—Kurtis Donald Clark; Kimberly Dawn Woolsey;
  • FAIRVIEW—Bailey N. Deutschendorf; Holly Ruth Heinrichs;
  • FAY—Marisa Rose Molnar;
  • FLETCHER—Austin Dean Dees;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Zakary Paul Bates; Colby Byron May;
  • GEARY—Michelle Dawn Atwood;
  • GRANITE—Rebecca Wynell Mulkey;
  • GROVE—Madison Marie Murphy;
  • GUYMON—Jillian Victoria Anderson; Karlea Ann Brooks; Valerie Anne Chain; Annette Cham De Santiago; Khoa Hoang Nguyen;
  • HAMMON—Katie Elizabeth James;
  • HARRAH—Kaitlin D. Batesel; Ethan Edward Welton;
  • HENNESSEY—Mallory Alaine Edsel; Maureen Frances Matousek; Cody Don Moulton;
  • HENRYETTA—Kalan Dean Langley;
  • HINTON—Destinee Nicole Graham; Katherine T. Ramming; Robyn JaNelle Ray;
  • HOBART—Brenna Shay Coffman; Lindy Don Cooper; Laura Kathleen Hill; Fletcher Paul Reed;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Justin Lee Jennings; Dylan Chase King; Nathan Ray Retherford; Whitini Marie Root;
  • JENKS—Jacqueline Elisabeth Cox; Vonya Nicole Streetz;
  • JONES—Karch Rickey Bullard; Rachel Elizabeth Thomas;
  • KINGFISHER—Andrea Marie Becker; Emmaly Ann Helt; Allyson Bree Heskett; Taylor Michelle Holt; Colin James Stallcup; Victoria Ashtyn Thompson; Maegan Rae Yost;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Timothy Joseph Stein;
  • LAWTON—Emmalee D'Ann Heinen; Secilia Marie Ramirez; (Eisenhower)-Kaysee Elizabeth Aliff; (MacArthur)-Morgan Pearl Bressman; Jesse Nathani Lingerfelt; Maybree Marie Rittenhouse; Brooke Jay Stevenson;
  • LEEDEY—Matalyn Blayke Haney;
  • LINDSAY—Trent Collin Brownen; Cash Armstrong Cooper; Rumer Dakota Jackson; Tiffani Nicole Miller;
  • LOCO—Ashley Dawn Powers;
  • LOCUST GROVE—Nathan David Forest;
  • LONE GROVE—Reba Dawn Gillispie; Nathan Gage Henderson;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Haley Nicole Davis; Brittney Ann Reed;
  • LUTHER—Seth Avery Stivers;
  • MADILL—Michael Shane Duffy;
  • MANGUM—Erica LeAnn Cowan; Rebecca Marie Dill;
  • MARLOW—Hannah Catherine Peters;
  • MCLOUD—Ashley Jayne Boyer; Garrett Daniel Carter;
  • MEDFORD—Trent Lee Misak;
  • MERRITT—Kyrie Kay Helling; Jose Callito Hernandez;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Larry Dale Head Jr.; Mandrin Shima; (Carl Albert)-Alexander Jordan Barron; Ashley Kaytlin Jones; Alana Dawn Mesenbrink; Korbin Kole Polston;
  • MINCO—Tyler Joshua Mitchum; Nicholas John Whalen;
  • MOORE—Ashley Renee Bryen; Bethany Mae-Marie Peyton; William David Roberson I; Shelby Paige Stapleton; Hunter Dene Stevens; Danny Tran; (Westmoore)-Huong My Doan; Kristin Elizabeth Gober; Tina Trinh Le; Amy Melissa Ledbetter; That Kristie Quynh D. Ton; Aimee Lynn Tran; Johnathan Pham Tran; Jessica Rose Vo;
  • MOORELAND—Caleb Everett Broce;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Brittney Lynn Burton; Leah Diane McDonald; Toni Rashelle Newton;
  • MUSTANG—Mason Ross Davis; Allen Matthew Deak; Kayla Ariel Denning; Shannon Nicol Eidenshink; Keila Nicole Harmon; Justin Ryan Lynn; Jordyn Alexandra Moore; Meenu Sara Thomas; Teresa Lynn Williams; Tosha Lee Williams;
  • NAVAJO—Alison Leigh Clinton; Kaycee Dawn Lookingbill; Jordan Alyssa Newton; Shelby Marie Thornton;
  • NEWALLA—Jenna Nicole Leinneweber;
  • NEWCASTLE—Madison Jill Duckwall;
  • NORMAN—Tyler Michael Cole; Sequojah O'neal-Johnson; Taylor Renee White; (North)-Sierra Genevieve Hopson; Coralie Renee  McFarland; Johnson Tyler T. Newburry;
  • OKARCHE—Shay Austin Pratt;
  • OKEENE—Karlee Sue Brownlee; Tanner David Heffel; Mason Ray Howe;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—David Eric Denton; James Mukanda Murunga; Tien Thi Thanh Huynh; Jennifer Truong Le; Pius Ndungu Mburu; Ashley Christin Schuster; (Putnam City)-Morgan Courtney Nance; (Putnam City North)-Andrea Tresa Fernandez; Meagan Ann Homsey; Kaitlyn Reann Kromer; Chelsie Nicole Wilkins; (Putnam City West)-Aleesha Marie Eidson; Shelli Gibson; (Western Heights)-Zachary Cravens;
  • OOLOGAH—Mikela Renee Connella;
  • OWASSO—Emily Ann Baalman; Jaclyn Michele Hammond; Audrey Blair Harchar; Avery Lawson Morrison;
  • PAULS VALLEY—Landry Kail Briscoe; Sierra Kathryn Mullen;
  • PAWNEE—Natalie Nicole Jensen; Ty Keith Nelson;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—James Matthew Hill; Taylor Wayne Longbrake; Shelby Da' Shurtz;
  • PERRY—Katie Hawkins;
  • PIEDMONT—Jennifer Marie Crow; Sara Ann Michael; Morgan Jo Swart; Rachel Nicole Tilley; Ashley D. Wells;
  • POND CREEK-HUNTER—Herbert Lyn Herrera;
  • POTEAU—Grant Patrick Scowden;
  • PRAGUE—Kaitlin Raschel Nootbaar;
  • RINGLING—Kaylee Dane Gandy;
  • RIPLEY—Forrest Brandon Witt;
  • RIVERSIDE—Heather Alldread Bailey;
  • RYAN—Kylie G. Eaton;
  • SALINA—Dalton Shoate Daniels;
  • SALLISAW—Katherine Faye Martin;
  • SAYRE—Belinda Leah Graham;
  • SEILING—Shelby Breann Calkins; Geoffrey David Riddle;
  • SHATTUCK—Mary Catheryn Iliff;
  • SHAWNEE—Aaron James Bushong; Elizabeth Rhiann Varnell;
  • SKIATOOK—Bonnie Jordan James;
  • STILLWATER—Samantha Rae Caudle; Lindsey Anne Morgan;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Lacie Michelle Newman;
  • TECUMSEH—Caylie Ashton Patton; Conner Andrew Patton;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Garet Glen Crispin; Katy Brett Kirkpatrick;
  • TIMBERLAKE—Stacey Brette Bailey;
  • TULSA—(Bishop Kelley)-Le Dinh Mai;
  • TUSHKA—Sunni Rae Daniel;
  • TUTTLE—John Andrew Foley; Seth Wayne Odam;
  • UNION CITY—Nathan Blake Cullen;
  • VELMA ALMA—Rebecca Ashley Humphreys; Tyler James Smith;
  • VICI—Vera I. Altamirano; Veronica Faye Ladd;
  • VINITA—Carley Jordan Schrick;
  • WASHINGTON—Tara Nicole Siebert;
  • WATONGA—Chad Aaron Mathis;
  • WAURIKA—Patricia Ann Armstrong;
  • WEATHERFORD—Katelan Marie Ballard; Sarah Rachelle Barton; Joshua Andrew Beauregard; Durga Prasad Bhattarai; Tanner Brett Boyd; Natalie Curtis; Jonathan David Fischer; Cassie ReNael Garner; Maci MaShayla Glasscock; Steven Tyler Gorshing; Stephanie Nicole Gossen; Jordan Alyssa Grubb; Hillary Breann Hardin; Julie Anne Harms; Shawn Alexandri Harrison; Adam Michael Hawkins; Tory Rae Haynes; Greg Wade Hicks; Benjamin Dale Hill; Taryn Nicole Karlin; Naveenah Vijia Kumar; Nicole Birkenfel Laitran; Jason Anthony Martin; Trang M. McLemore; Patrick Thomas Merryman; Shawna Kathleen Meyer; Makena Minton; Breanna Nicole Neeley; Candace Raquel Owens; Lyndon Lee Perry; Christabelle Susann Rauh; Tiler Smalley Rose; Kyra LeAnn Schmidt; Kelsey Lynn Schones; Kara Nicole Shelburne; Jeffrey Duane Sikes; Tiffany Annette Thompson; Auri Rachelle White; Whitney Rae Williams; Samuel John Wollmann; John Paul Woods;
  • WELEETKA—Kimber Marie Groomer;
  • WELLSTON—Saber Lagene Sapp;
  • WOODWARD—Addy Carmel Dirks; Weston Tanner Hininger; Rhiannon Grace Jensen; Eric Andres Luthi; Kody James Shoff; Leah Dawn Tindell; Jessica Ann White; Michael Don Woods;
  • YUKON—Kayla Marie Easterling; Morgan Baylee Ensign; Kristopher Godwin; Paige Elizabeth Holman; Bethany Grace Johnson; Jerron Noble Lartey; Carly Jo Montgomery; Sherilyn Nicole Scott; Santhosh Thomas Thomas; Heather Lynn Willis; (Southwest Covenant School)-Julie Grace Brown.

TEXAS

  • ALEDO—Erin Elizabeth McGuire;
  • ARLINGTON—Emma Elizabeth Leffler;
  • BORGER—Andrew Murga;
  • BOYD—Jessica Mae Drake;
  • BURKBURNETT—Bailey Nicole Brown;
  • CANYON—Maci J. Brown;
  • CHILLICOTHE—Charlee Kayee Thrash;
  • CLARKSVILLE—Morgan Lynn Greutman;
  • DENTON—(Liberty Christian School)-Emily Ann Selby; Emily Nicole Vick;
  • FORT WORTH—Shelby Nicole Holcomb; Anh Ngoc Huynh;
  • HENRIETTA—Paige Nicole Mawson;
  • HEWITT—Kaila Lancaster; Klemson Denise Lancaster;
  • JUSTIN—Joseph Charles Gonzales;
  • LEVELLAND—Katrina D'Nae Johnson;
  • LINDALE—Kinsey Marie Hums;
  • MARBLE FALLS—Alexis Nicole Russell;
  • MCKINNEY—Miranda McDonald;
  • PERRYTON—Megan Elizabeth Good;
  • ROCKWALL—Mary Katherine Anderson;
  • ROCKWALL HEATH—Gentry James Rogers;
  • SHAMROCK—Jessica Faye Egner; Korbyn Suzanne Shortnacy;
  • WEST—Caige Gaylon Plsek;
  • VERNON—Asia Leauna White; Katelyn Danielle Wooten;
  • WELLINGTON—Jacob Zane Dunlap; Tyler Eugene Neeley;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Chelsey Renee Mawson;
  • WYLIE—Phuong Kim Abbott.

WASHINGTON

  • SPOKANE—Jesse M. Jahn.

INTERNATIONAL

  • BRAZIL—Cocenza Lucas Francio;
  • CANADA—Paige Alexandra Doherty; Jake Robert Duvall;
  • CAMEROON—Clifford Ajume Yuyun;
  • INDIA—Varun Reddy Nagireddy; Prabhjyot Singh Saluja;
  • MAURITIUS—Ashna Dhoonmoon;
  • NEPAL—Sushant Bhatta; Shristi Maharjan; Alina Shrestha;
  • OMAN—Ahmed Sulaiman Alamri; Mohammed Hassa Nizwa Alsubaihi;
  • SAUDI ARABIA—Feras Talat Bukhari; Abdullah Sabti Alghamdi; Abdulaziz Almotairi;
  • SINGAPORE—Michelle Yin Yin Low;
  • TAIWAN—Lu-Chieh Lin; Shu-Ching Wang;
  • VIETNAM—Khanh Bao Nguyen; Phuong Thanh Hoai Hochininh Nguyen.

DEAN’S HONOR ROLL

ALABAMA

  • ANNISTON—Robert Glenn Moore III;
  • ENTERPRISE—Robert Lowe.

ALASKA

  • ANCHORAGE—Mark Kelly Williams.

ARKANSAS

  • BENTONVILLE—Taylor Weifenbach;
  • HARRISON—Caden Avery MacNeill;
  • WICKES—Shelby Alyssa Baker.

CALIFORNIA

  • FRESNO—Nina Rosanna Gregory;
  • GRANADA HILLS—Adrienne Maxine Martinez;
  • HEMET—Timothy Daniel Morovick;
  • SANTA CLARA—Amelia Marie Vivo;
  • STOCKTON—Abram Lee Piggee.

COLORADO

  • BRIGHTON—Janis Marie Taliaferro;
  • LONGMONT—Alyssa Marie Olson.

KANSAS

  • ARGONIA—Jaci Dane Peetoom;
  • COLBY—Bryan David Brewer;
  • EL DORADO—Taylor Jill Horyna;
  • HEBER SPRINGS—Lena Elizabeth VanWinkle;
  • HUTCHINSON—Krystal Rose Walton;
  • LINCOLN—Victoria Marie Feldkamp;
  • SALINA—Lauran Janelle Randall;
  • SHAWNEE MISSION NORTH—Ashley Noelle Nevins;
  • SOLDIER—Kyle Lane Beecher.

KENTUCKY

  • BALLARD—Rebecca Ann Spena.

LOUISIANA

  • HOMER—Oliver Antonio Willis.

MICHIGAN

  • PINCKNEY—Michael Kenneth Morrison.

MISSOURI

  • KEARNEY—Kenneth David Lehman;
  • SAINT LOUIS—Landon Sean Tatum;
  • SPRINGFIELD—Ezekiel Lee Mills;
  • WEST PLAINS—Jesse Lawrence Hadley.

MISSISSIPPI

  • BOGUE CHITTO—Brian Anthony Robinson.

NEBRASKA

  • OMAHA—Zachery Stuart Barton.

NEW MEXICO

  • FRUITLAND—Justin Lane Swirin.

NEVADA

  • HENDERSON—Megan Lee Magnant;
  • RENO—Fine Delayni Funkhouser.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Kristen Paige Covington; Alison Lenora Stowers;
  • ADAIR—Ethan Garret Colwell;
  • ALTUS—Brooke Janae Britton; Chelsea Leean Chargualaf; Tabitha Ann Combs; Robert Chase Garrison; Katrina G. Goforth; Jessica Lynn Heiser; Hannah June Kelley; Jae Miranda Kinniburgh; Stacey June Louks; Courtney Leigh Madison; Chelsea Lynn McCuistion; Andee Michelle Pruitt; Brianna Danielle Sutton; Malorie Denise Vaughan;
  • ALVA—Jared A. Bushman;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Jessi Jae Treadaway; Mason M. Ware; Zachary Wayne Warner;
  • ANADARKO—Lauren Elizabeth Elrod; Brendan Kyle Moser; Melissa Irene Perez; Cassiday Clara Thompson;
  • ANTLERS—Justin Lee Savag Simpson;
  • APACHE—Jaylee D'nae Bain; Bobbi Jo Loflin;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER—Shelby Nickale Hacker; Joey A. Lacy; Ashley Marie Young;
  • ARDMORE—Brett Collin Baker;
  • ARNETT—Cortney Shayne New;
  • BALKO—Brady James Burdick; Charlotte Michelle Meier;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Benjamin Joseph Jacobs;
  • BEGGS—Paige Marie Cypert;
  • BETHANY—Holly M. Jones;
  • BETHEL—Cassie Marie Shaw; Gary D. Wesley;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Ashton Leigh Neely;
  • BLACKWELL—Haley Rebecca Hudson;
  • BLANCHARD—Katey Lynn Sluder; (Community Christian School)-Ashley Noel Pickens;
  • BRAY-DOYLE—Gregory Lynn Perez;
  • BRIDGE CREEK—Mikayla Nicole Cooper;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Kayla Maria Johnson; Erika Plyushko; Lyan Van Russell; Kortney Leigh Templeton; Calie Dayle Thompson; Joshua Paul Thompson; Lyly Van;
  • BROKEN BOW—Andrea Marie Thomas;
  • BURNS FLAT—Cassie Joann Brown; (Burns Flat-Dill City)-Shelby Rae Clark; Jacob H. Schneberger;
  • CACHE—Ashton Marie Jung; William Earl Seibold; Kristen Michell Williams;
  • CALUMET—Ethan Irey Davis; Meghan Chantry Renbarger;
  • CANTON—Jacklene Elizabeth House; Terri Nicole Williams;
  • CANUTE—Daniel Eli Butcher; Michelle Nicole Taylor;
  • CARNEGIE—Kaylee Renee Hamilton; Jake Allan Kinder; Brooks Immanuel Marshall; Ada Francis Thurston;
  • CASHION—Blake T. Eaton;
  • CENTRAL—Sydney Mariah Culp; Joseph Lowell McMasters; Dallis Payge Toth;
  • CHANDLER—Kyle Robert Weakley;
  • CHECOTAH—Taylor Dawn Goad;
  • CHEROKEE—Taylor Rene Highfill;
  • CHEYENNE—Chesney Levi Swartwood;
  • CHICKASHA—Emily Dee Baker; Evan Malcom Copeland; Shelby Elizabeth Crosley; Jayleen Nicole Fowler; Whitney Jones; Christian Eric Koehler; Ashley Ann Martin;
  • CHOCTAW—Stephanie Renee Bates; Sophia A. Garcia-Randall; Kylie Marie Morgan; Joseph Quinn O'neal; Matthew Dean Richardson; Elizabeth Anne  Sandmann;
  • CLAREMORE—Katelin Ashley Bledsoe; Amy Lu Bower; Monica Christin Sallaway;
  • CLINTON—Amanda Jo Ann Adney; Tanner James Bonham; Aleksi Nichole Cabaniss; Stephanie Estala; Casie Ceira Funk; Charles Anthony Hulett; Brendan Matthew Jones; Khaila Nicoll Jones; Rochelle Deon Leonard; Katelyn Caprice Lopez; Brittany Morgan Miller; Shyanne Marie Pullum; Marianne Swaney; Javier Torres; Amy Abigail Vega; Silva Jesse Noel Velasco; Danyal Marie Walters; Chelsea Nicole Willoughby;
  • COALGATE—Shelby D. Martindale;
  • COLCORD—Jacob Noah Swicegood;
  • COLLINSVILLE—Micaela Dawn Rush; Landon Ross Whaley;
  • COLONY—Zoeena Imber Nowlin;
  • COMANCHE—Jessica Whitney Hopkins; Ben Burton Justus;
  • CORDELL—Malynda Jann Blevins; Karli Ophern Bowles; Elaina Marie Cameron; Zandalee M. Plummer; Morgen Danae Price; Lindsay Nicole Russ; Sydnee Jo Sealey; Kendi Ryce Spradlin; Dara Leshae Steinmetz; Merritt Grant Taylor;
  • CORN—(Corn Bible Academy)-Jared Robert Boese; Jacob David Friesen; Jessica Brooke Penner; Taylor Jolene Smith; Jacob Froese Wall; Caleb Jay Wichert; (Washita Heights)-Susie P. Dyck; Saira Josel Marrufo;
  • COVINGTON-DOUGLAS—Tricia Sue Franke; Calli Noel Kaiser; Sarah Eileen Smith;
  • DALE—Michaella D. Deatherage;
  • DAVENPORT—Victoria Ann Stambaugh;
  • DAVIS—Colton Richard Danyeur;
  • DEER CREEK—William Hunter Dinkines;Tyler James Follis; Erica Elaine Gales;
  • DEL CITY—Quanah Erica Steele;
  • DICKSON—Beth Ann Goodin;
  • DRUMMOND—Clint Dale Gates;
  • DUKE—Garret Mitchel Chambless; Kevin Dale Rice;
  • DUNCAN—Connor Claye Holland; Mark Lee Kendall; Mary A. Phillips; Lauren Evelyn Prewett;
  • DURANT—Lane Michael Luebber; Jarryd Blayne Mathews;
  • EDMOND—Sonia Lumnwi Amabo; Alice Kelubia Azzun; Andrew Marshall Mansour; Mervin Timon Mondal; Kailyn Ashlee Ogle; (Memorial)-Taylor Renee Scott; (North)-Joseph Myongrang Han; Morgan Brooke Heck; Colton Thomas Lagasse; (Santa Fe)-Sheri Nicole Flowers; Angie Maria Hoover;
  • ELDORADO—Sharon Leigh Adams;
  • ELGIN—Jamie Taylor Beavers; Makenli Louise Ladd; Tanner Chase McLaird; Jared Thomas Owens; Zane Alan Rulon; Breanna Lashawn Smith;
  • ELK CITY—William Paul Barr; Kyle Lynn Brewer; Andrea Nicole Burson; Amy Leanne Crowe; Alison Renae Cupp; Aaron Rush Daugherty; Melissa Ashley Falletta; Micah Daniel Fender; Colleen Nicole Garrett; Mackenzie Nicole Gifford; Ashley Nicole Hinds; Sierra Dawn Howell; Lauren Jane Kleinpeter; Jimmy Luke Lewallen; Trent Evan Mikles; Bethany Ann Nichols; Christopher Lee Poole; Peter Isaac Porcher; Brooklyn Kaye Reed; Justin D. Reed; Cole Tyler Rogers; Connor Wade Rogers; DeShawna Marie Smyth; Toni Dene' Stowe; Schylar Rashea Tripp; Jeffery Rhett Wiseman; Payton Myriah Wright;
  • EL RENO—Gavin Lee Beavers; Christina Marie Bender; Brandon Ray Boone; Jacy Nichole Cowan; Blaine Austin Owens; Jordan Marie Weaver;
  • EMPIRE—Cassy Blair Hill;
  • ENID—Zachary Jacob Bell; Zachary Steven Gulick; Rose Cedric Alexan Henke; Brett William McNaughton; Shelley Lyn Mueller; Emily Mavis Rios; Brian Christopher Trent; (Chisholm)-Kaila Danielle Pickens; Tiffany Marie Piper; (Oklahoma Bible Academy)-Marisa E. Smith; Kourtney Danielle Speece; Kelsey Lauren Watkins;
  • ERICK—Logan James Robertson;
  • FAIRLAND—Jacob Lee McGuire; Nikisha Lin Oakley;
  • FAIRVIEW—Gaige Dion Craighead; Danielle Colleen Hamand; Hunter Kahn; Brandon Lee Martin; Mary Dossanna J. Miller; Lindsay Rochell Pembrook; Larissa Marie Stallcup;
  • FARGO—Micah Marie Morehart;
  • FAY—Laura Justine Tchatchoua;
  • FLETCHER—Austin Jay Tracht;
  • FORT COBB—Jack Paul Guillory; (Fort Cobb-Broxton)-Ashlee Nicole Butler; Blake Garrett Clift; Sarah Ann Cloyd; Kylee Rachelle Craddock; Ashley Daniell DeVaughan; Ricardo Esteva Gutierrez; Jennifer Leigh Northcutt;
  • FORT GIBSON—Rashell Amanda Bennett; Tiffany Heather Geisler;
  • FORT SUPPLY—Griffin Tanner Steele;
  • FREDERICK—Stephen Charles Nelms;
  • FRONTIER—Jenna Lea Adcock;
  • GEARY—April Arnold; Thomas Edward Burghardt; Raelee Kay Goodwin; Emily Riley Moore;
  • GLENPOOL—Christian Matthew Meeks;
  • GRANDFIELD—Austin Wayne Palmer;
  • GRANITE—Alexander D. Scarborough;
  • GROVE—Tyler Shawn Johnson;
  • GUTHRIE—Mary F. McWhirter;
  • GUYMON—Taylor James Anderson; Briana Elizabeth Egger; Tyler O. Mattocks; Ashton Marie Sledge;
  • HAMMON—Luke Dale Carpenter; Brooke Nicole Harden; Darin James Scott;
  • HARRAH—Courtney Estelle Buck; Zack Ryan Manek;
  • HENNESSEY—Michael Tyler Haden; Austin Lee Watford;
  • HINTON—Weston David Baker; Logan Taylor Ellzey; Kaleb R. Murray; Darolyn Leah Nyhan; Sarah Lea Paxton;
  • HOBART—Krision Carnell Ayers; Sarah Elizabeth Burrows; Aleesa Dawn Byrne; Lewis Wayne Forres Clark; Jennifer Lynn Decker; Kenzie Donn Lobaugh; Gage Morrow; Vanessa Elaine Rudkins; Chandler Corrine Smith; Jesse James Wald; Joseph Robert Wald;
  • HOLLIS—Joseph Benton Kimberlin; Colton Tanner Hays; Shanna Jean Willis;
  • HOMINY—James C. Fairweather;
  • HYDRO—Aaron Jay Schantz;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Taylor Glyne Bailey; Dylan Carter Dooley; Arlen Bryce Giblet; Denton Ty King; Jeremy David McKellips; Kathryn Alex Rodgers; Alexis A. Schroeder;
  • IDABEL—Lonnie Wright Langley;
  • INDIAHOMA—Britney M. Smith;
  • INDIANOLA—Cole Louis Dalmont;
  • JAY—Lucas Derrick Little;
  • JENKS—Mikah Renee Glasby; Heather Nikole Todd;
  • KINGFISHER—Dylan Ryne Blundell; De La Torre C. Casillas; Brandy LaRae Thomas;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Mari Ryan Voth;
  • LATTA—Claire Elizabeth Chandler;
  • LAVERNE—Seth Tyler Overstreet;
  • LAWTON—Toni Marie Bromell; Arianna Patrice Carroll; Tara Mercedes DeLonais; Claudina Todd; (Eisenhower)-Rhamisha Crump; Ryan Jameson Kendrick; Taylor Renee Rainey; (Lawton High)-Jordan Renee Beasley; Sara B. Bradlau; (MacArthur)-Dominique Sierra Abeyta;
  • LEEDEY—Lori Donita Blackketter; Jordan Leigh Wood;
  • LOMEGA—Kayla Danyelle Biggs;
  • LONE GROVE—Miranda Dawn Constant; Taylor McKenzie Lette;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Kaydee Beth Lindley; Michael Wray Meeks II; Allison Forest Mogg; Kylan Wesley Mogg;
  • MANGUM—Janelle Diann Lowe; Chrishayla Domini Palmer;
  • MANNFORD—Amy Michelle Vantrease;
  • MARLOW—Mitchell Alexander Hays; Sarah Ashley Ivory; Megan Nicole O'Neal; Shelby Shawn Sanders; Kera Cheyenne Walden;
  • MAYSVILLE—Julie Green;
  • MCLOUD—Amanda Bintliff; Timothy Martin Boyer; Travis Daniel Carroll; Christina Jean Covington;
  • MEDFORD—Sara Marie Perkins;
  • MERRITT—Samantha Brooke Barnett; Bailey Renae Carnes; Trey Lee Fite; Jennifer Ann Wallace; Jennifer Anette Wing;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Gregory Robert Bruno; (Carl Albert)-Grant Thomas Oliver;
  • MINCO—Megan Maree Allen; Corey Lynn Phelps;
  • MOORE—Bradly Ellis Burke; Elmer Gene Humphreys III; Sara A. Hutchinson; Morgan Ashley Patton; Jarrod Dale Tinnin; Allison Dieuthao Truong; Nina Michele Voorhies; (Southmoore)-Davison Nguyen; Rachel Michelle Taber; (Westmoore)-Kathy Xuan Le; David Rudy Nguyen; Michelle Quynh-Tr Nguyen; Michaela Nicole Orologio; Ian Bruce Ray;
  • MOORELAND—Kent Allen Callison; Elizabeth Faye Kinnard; Kayla Nicole Peters;
  • MORRIS—Jamie Lynn Owen; Kristin Gay Sheneman;
  • MORRISON—Craig Aaron James;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Ashley Nicole Bredy; Sabra Cheyanne Floyd;
  • MULDROW—Dominic Dashawn Blue; Errikka Dawn Branscum;
  • MUSKOGEE—Maurice James Masterson; Jasmine Shantel Milledge;
  • MUSTANG—Michael Bradley Allen; Erin Michelle Benton; Katlyn Donna Cook; Whitney Nichole Dunn; Megan Rose Emert; Erin Elizabeth Fields; Allyssa Ray Knight; Khang Tri Luong; Jeff A. Miller; Makenzie Jene' Reid; Ryan Thomas Varghese; Rachel Lee Wallace; Kearsten Westmoreland; Chris Luke Yohannan;
  • NAVAJO—Kennady Lee Nance;
  • NEWCASTLE—Ashlyn Marie Pine;
  • NEWKIRK—Joshua Alan Gower; Joseph Christopher Leven; Cheyenne Kristine Sheets;
  • NOBLE—Hailey Jordan Blevins; Blake Owen Lee;
  • NORMAN—Guy-Benjamin Strickland; Gabriel Torres; (East)-Paula Jean Rother; (North)-Angelina Patricia Anaya; Kenneth Charles Stutzriem;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Nephertietie Allen; Ryan Rasheed Gharajeh; Cassidy Jo Marie Jackson; Van Thanh Lam; Tiffany Bich Le; Hannah Leigh Madison; Thin Nguyen Tran; (Bishop McGuinness)-Richard Lindsey; Bindu M. Thomas; (Northwest Classen)-Keely Ann Clements; Thuong Huynh; (Putnam City)-Mercedes Lashay Gray; Tisha K. Mathew; (Putnam City North)-John Jacob Cannedy; Paige Nichole Reihm; Jennifer Rae Smith; Allison Danielle Statton; Anna Nhu-Hoang Vu; (Putnam City West)-Olivia Elizabeth Butler; (Southeast)-Chrisson Nana-Sa Clinton; Quynh Tu Phi; (Western Heights)-Cindy Xuan Phan;
  • OKARCHE—Thomas Wade Crews;
  • OKEENE—Steven Tanner Bedwell; Kristi Lynn Burghardt; Drew Anthony Krause; Calley Wade Lamar; Nathan Paul Rackley;
  • OWASSO—Ella Susanne Gordon; John Erickson Mitchell;
  • PANAMA—Heather Noel Jarrett;
  • PAULS VALLEY—Ryan Alexander Clark;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Chance William Bunch;
  • PIEDMONT—Kyler Eugene Adams; Paige Ann Anderson; Robert Cullen Bailey; Kylie Boggess, Collin Dale Bricker; Colton Keely Cowan; Aubrey Mackenzie Davis; Haley Nicole Frost; Zachary Scot Grimes; Makenzy Michelle Hamon; Shelby Lynn Hensley; Gabriela France Martinez; Kylee Grace Neff; Makenzi Wagner;
  • PIONEER—Haden Hedges;
  • PONCA CITY—Jenna Lynnette Coons; Staci Brook Deland; Shay Lynn Klassen; Alexander Wil Labossiere;
  • POND CREEK-HUNTER—Jade Renee Jones;
  • PORTER—Morgan Nicole Hays;
  • PRYOR—Samantha Paige Perry; Amelia Danielle Rice;
  • PURCELL—Jason Jake Madden;
  • RINGLING—Matthew Douglas Farris;
  • RINGWOOD—Ashley Chalan Balay;
  • ROSE—Dylan Jacob Conley;
  • RYAN—Alana Jo Martin;
  • SALLISAW—Hattie Lynn Click;
  • SAPULPA—Jennifer Rose Nigh; Tyler Lane Williams;
  • SAYRE—Kassandra Jean Easter; Madelyne Suzanne Eckhart; Kaci Deann Hall; Destiny Dawn Hopkins; Caitlyn Victoria Johnson; Sawyer Nicole Johnston; Kelli Dawn Leverett; Blake Weslyn Pierce; James R. Racadio; Vicki Ann Shook; Kristin Paige Winn;
  • SEILING—Kristie Harris; Makayla Diane Tate;
  • SENTINEL—Rebecca Blair Barnett; Bryan Holt; Daisy Nataly Oropeza;
  • SHARON MUTUAL—Jennifer Elise Nail; Jessie Marie Schmeling;
  • SHATTUCK—Jacey Jade Cox; Morgan Marie Sprague; John Harold Srader;
  • SHAWNEE—Sean Lewis Winegardner;
  • SKIATOOK—Miranda Payton Blakney; Josey B. Branch;
  • SNYDER—Curtis James Collins; Anthony Mitchell Sanchez; Robert Zane Trammell;
  • STERLING—Lacey Ann Saucier;
  • STILLWATER—Kaitlyn Renee Cotton; Aaron Stanford Hesler;
  • STRINGTOWN—Ceri Cherise McCaffery;
  • STROUD—Chandler Morgan Seaton;
  • SWEETWATER—Amber Rose Bachiochi;
  • TEXHOMA—Cash Braden Overton;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Megan Elaine Barnett; Chelsea Dawn Bates; Kelsie Lynn Blakley; Shannon Suzann Cagg; Erik Shawn Christensen; Kathryn Elise Cornell; Kassie Diane Miller; Kaila Janae Royalty; Joseph Dean Rymer; Nicholas H. Rymer; Dylan Cole Seitter; Connor Clark Simmons; Adrian Leigh Smith; Mikayla Dawn Smith; Jacob Franklin Wenrich; Kendrick Dale Wingard;
  • TULSA—Thanh Tuyen Vu Pham; (Bishop Kelley)-Abigail Marie Lybarger; (East Central)-Chaise Cameron Rogers; (Memorial)-Alyx Delaney Cheatham; Danielle Alexis Imhoff; Aminatoulielt Ma Mouliom; (Thomas A. Edison)-Charles Ray Morris III; (Union)-Austin Lane Brown; Matthew Scott Facklam; Samantha W. Hardgraves; Jessica Rae Murphy; Haley Nicole Rogers; Eric Andersen Stukey;
  • TURPIN—Cale Andrew Longhofer; Matthew Joseph Mendoza;
  • TUTTLE—Reagan Michell Bonnewell; Glenda Sue Davison II; Jennifer Leann Gripe; Courtney Rae Lee; Samantha Louise Schaekel; Katherine Yvonne Sims;
  • UNION CITY—Jacob Jonathan Cervantes;
  • VERDEN—Hannah Beth Danforth; Rebecca Kay Edwards; Tryston Seth Morgan;
  • VICI—Hannah Lynn Guthrie;
  • WAGONER—Kaitlyn Anne Feterly;
  • WALTERS—Lacey Dawn Anderson; Adam Reed Potter;
  • WATONGA—Chelsea Lynn Bernhardt; Coriann Ashley Hoar; Kelly Dawn McCall; Jessica Dawn Rother;
  • WAUKOMIS—Peyton Jean Isbell;
  • WEATHERFORD—Abbie Janae Abercrombie; Vanessa Marie Amante; Brady Litsch Boyd; Kiley Renae Brennfoerder; Taylor Rosemary Brophy; Zachary Joseph Burdick; Gwendolyn Erin Burgess; Benjamin Adam Campbell; Courtney Nicole Culley; Mitra Daemi; Michaela Ann Davis; Miranda Michelle Deeves; John Tyler Ebisch; Kevin Mark Fischer; Rachel Suzanne Frans; Krystal Laura Hamilton; Reagan Paige Harris; Haley Ann Haskell; Molly Jessica Hawkins; Natalie Haworth; Nnamdi Vincent Ikegbunem; Jonathan Wesley Irvin; Jessie Darlene James; Brooke Elizabeth Jarvis; Jodi Dawn Jones; Mary Ashley Keen; Ingrid Lynn Simmons Law; Amanda Owens; Jeanna M. Owens; Emma Lea Pankratz; Richard Will Patterson; Matthew Michael Perry; D'lisa Joann Pool; Gunner Doss Powers; Mesa Grace Huybe Robison; Salome Kissa Sanga; Tiffany Sauer; Kimmi Lane Sawatzky; David Blake Smith; Nicolette Daniel Strauch; Kaylin Marie Trompeter; Jayme Michelle Tuck; Blane Austin Whitson;
  • WELLSTON—Lauren Elizabeth Beauregard;
  • WESTVILLE—Kelsey Kay Woods;
  • WILBURTON—Casey D. Jiles;
  • WOODWARD—Brianna Lynn Brzoticky; Kari Elizabeth Fewin; Jayden Arek Fox; Brendon Edward Hines; Chandra Lynn Hitchcock; Alexandra Dianne Moore; Kaio'okulani Kaitl Shoaf; Patricia Dianne Steadman; Maggie Jo Terry; Kelsie Brianne White; Sarah Grace White;
  • YUKON—Vivin Abraham; Tenguh Njoh Betty; Hannah Marie Burgess; Katherine Nicole Carter; Ryle Noelle Danker; Toni Michelle Endsley; Cheriden Nicole Gardner; Jonathan Tyler Henson; Kaiden Mark Horn; Anna Jo Hundley; Joshua V. Joseph; Cassidy Nicole Moon; Kendall Christine Smith; Caleb David Zerby; (Southwest Covenant School)-Michael Glen Chapman; Rebekah Jan Wise.

TEXAS

  • BROOKSHIRE—Shelly Marie Pierce;
  • CADDO MILLS—Natalee Talor Wright;
  • DECATUR—Justin Alan Smith;
  • DENTON—Ashlee Christi Beitinger; Erin Allison Selby;
  • ELECTRA—Jeremy Wade Gentry;
  • GLENN HEIGHTS—Nicole Elizabeth Schmitz;
  • HASLET—Sawyer Glen Cooper;
  • HENDRICKSON—Samantha Nunez;
  • KATY—Elisabeth Shayne Haley; John Michael Moriarty;
  • LINDALE—Merissa Ann Hums;
  • MABANK—Olivia Anne Pannell;
  • NAPLES—Riley Lynn Harkey;
  • ODESSA—Eugene Obinna Neboh;
  • O'DONNELL—Margaret Ann Collins;
  • QUANAH—Mark S. Wrenn;
  • PARIS—Allison Paige Attebury;
  • PILOT POINT—Travis Price; ;
  • ROCKWALL-HEATH—Cori Nicole Kelly;
  • SHAMROCK—Kaley Dawn Riley;
  • SPRING—Justin Glynn Richardson;
  • WHITE DEER—Chireen Michell Bradshaw; Emily Rene Nicklas;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Luke Anthony Beasley; Jodene Kay Bruce; Ashton Barrett Rose; Howard Cameron Smith; Thomas Tran;
  • WHEELER—Rachel Elizabeth Kidd.

WISONSIN

  • PLATTEVILLE—Cecelia Ann Labarge.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CAMEROON—Yenwong Platin Ndzedzeni; Canisia Bongfen Tatah;
  • CANADA—Sophia Alexandria Lima;
  • GHANA—Harker Selassie Tsaku;
  • KENYA—Hafith Hamid Uresi;
  • MALAYSIA—Didier Suat Furn Khoo;
  • MEXICO—Ana Laura Gomez;
  • NICARAGUA—Ramirez Otoniel Ale Soza;
  • NIGERIA—Izuchukwu Chib Madubueze;
  • OMAN—Yusuf Haji Alghazali;
  • SAUDI ARABIA—Lama Abdullah Alsharif; Ali Tawfiq Al-shawaf; Mohand Ageel Alghafli; Maryam Askar Alkhaibari; Ali Ibrahim Alkuabiy; Mshal Abdullah Almaqbal; Fahad Almutairi; Saud Saad Almutairi; Salman Mohammad Alsalman; Safa Abdulkhal Alshareef;
  • SOUTH KOREA—Jaewoo Choi; Hyejin Kim;
  • SWEDEN—Stefan Eric Bo Idstam;
  • TAIWAN—Tzu-Chi Lin; Yu-Hsuan Liu;
  • UNITED KINGDOM—Matthew Antony Cathcart; Eva Brennan Rule;
  • VIETNAM—Duyen Thi Doan; Quan Dinh Hoang; Huy Manh Nguyen; Nhu Nguyen Hoai Tran.