Southwestern Oklahoma State University
The Bark

SWOSU Students Named to Spring Semester Honor Rolls

A total of 1,170 students has been named to honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University for academic work during the 2015 spring semester on the Weatherford campus.

There were 476 students named to the President’s Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who earns all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll.

There were 694 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who completes 12 semester hours with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than “C” qualifies for the Dean’s Honor Roll.

Named to the 2015 spring semester lists were:

PRESIDENT’S LIST

ALABAMA

  • ENTERPRISE—Robert Lowe.

ARIZONA

  • MESA—Ashlynn Marie Hall.

ARKANSAS

  • BENTONVILLE—Taylor Weifenbach;
  • HARRISON—Caden Avery MacNeill.

CALIFORNIA

  • HANFORD—Sarah Elizabeth Mendoza;
  • STOCKTON—Abram Lee Piggee.

COLORADO

  • LONGMONT—Alyssa Marie Olson.

IDAHO

  • TETON—Lori Webb.

KANSAS

  • ARKANSAS CITY—Britney Marie Widener;
  • DERBY—Stephanie Michele Voss;
  • LINCOLN—Victoria Marie Feldkamp;
  • NICKERSON—Brandy Kay Mader;
  • SPEARVILLE—Garrett Michael Shafer.

MARYLAND

  • GWYNN OAK—Ronald Keith Foster Jr.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Kristen Paige Covington; Chase D. Lott;
  • ALEX—Rosalee Jane Adams;
  • ALTUS—Gary D. Bearden; Brooke Janae Britton; Chelsea Leean Chargualaf; Tabitha Ann Combs; Maryanne E. Dantzler-Kyer; Vanessa Marie Delgado; Nicholas Scott Garrison; Robert Chase Garrison; Denise Renee' Hobbs; Michael Angelo Perez;
  • ALVA—Jordan Bradley Franz;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Hunter Danielle Martin; Bailey Lorraine Spears; Maggie Dawn Treadaway; Mason M. Ware; Darcie Dawn Winn;
  • ANADARKO—Matthew Ryan Abbott; Lauren Elizabeth Elrod; Savannah Kaye Kappelle; Brendan Kyle Moser; Jordan Camille Stone;
  • ANTLERS— Justin Lee Savag Simpson;
  • APACHE—Carrington Dawnae Fisher; Bobbi Jo Loflin;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER—Jacob Michael Steigman;
  • ARDMORE—Christy Ann Marsle;
  • BALKO—Brady James Burdick;
  • BEAVER—Kaitlin Faith Kemp;
  • BEGGS—Jackie Marie Bivins;
  • BETHANY—Stephanie Nicole Maher; Jacob Henry Schubert;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Karlee Jordan Loula;
  • BLAIR—Whitlee Dakota Christian; Daniel Cade McKee;
  • BLANCHARD—Austin James Cantrell; Katey Lynn Sluder;
  • BRISTOW—Victoria Maure Leveridge;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Erika Plyushko; Jamesa Nicole Williams;
  • BROKEN BOW— Javer Javier Kadee Lewis;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Cassie Joann Brown; Trisha Jean Jacobs; Alfred Joe Van Fossen;
  • CACHE—Savannah Rae Hearn;
  • CALUMET—Trisha Lori Newby; Meghan Chantry Renbarger;
  • CANTON—Taylor Elizabeth Bromlow; Caleb Vernon Howell; Justin Earl Schoonmaker;
  • CANUTE—Megan Marie Malloy; Kendra Dawn Morgan;
  • CARNEGIE—Kasey Lynn Delk; Brooks Immanuel Marshall; Cameron Edward Nix; Ada Francis Thurston;
  • CASHION—Lauren Wylie Buchalla;
  • CHANDLER—Kyle Robert Weakley;
  • CHATTANOOGA—Miranda Paige Patton;
  • CHEYENNE—Connie Leigh Bentley; Samuel James Maddux;
  • CHICKASHA—Hunter Keith Bailey; Benjamin Austin Sanders;
  • CHOCTAW—Kylie Marie Morgan; Casie LeAnn Richardson; Matthew Dean Richardson; Brandon Lee Roe;
  • CLAREMORE—Krista Michelle Wolfe; (Homeschool)-Katelin Ashley Bledsoe;
  • CLINTON— Bailey Jan Anders; Aleksi Nichole Cabaniss; Stephanie Estala; Casie Ceira Funk; Amanda Renee Holman; Charles Anthony Hulett; Brian Christopher Lewis; Brandon Daniel Mack; Dayana Mack; Brittany Morgan Miller; Shyanne Marie Pullum; Bobbi Jo Six; Ashley Renee Summers; Danyal Marie Walters;
  • COLLINSVILLE—Micaela Dawn Rush;
  • COMANCHE—Ben Burton Justus; Jennifer Hayd Stephenson;
  • CORDELL—Malynda Jann Blevins; Karli Ophern Bowles; Taylor Dea Hines; Zandalee M. Plummer; Laci Danell Stegall;
  • CORN BIBLE ACADEMY—Alyssa Leigh Friesen; Sarah Jane Gore; Jasilin Nicole Hall; Ashleigh Nicole Horn; Kelsey Dawn Wall;
  • COVINGTON-DOUGLAS—Sarah Eileen Smith;
  • CUSHING— Kaitlyn Bryn Hull;
  • CYRIL—Shelbie Lynn Laughlin;
  • DAVENPORT—Victoria Ann Stambaugh;
  • DAVIS—Kolbi Mlyn Bishop;
  • DEER CREEK—Bayli Michelle Blanchard; Sarah Nicole Evans; Kylie Anna Trujillo;
  • DEL CITY—Jessica Ashley Dobbins;
  • DUKE—Benny Michael Bames;
  • DUNCAN—Laura Mozelle Davis; Connor Claye Holland; Rebekah Jane Rauh; Britton Alexandra Scott; Brooklyn Elizabeth Scott;
  • DURANT—Lauren Paige Rodriguez;
  • EDMOND—Kathleen Marie Brown; Luma Hilal; Jessica Dawn Pasquini; (Memorial)-Kimberly Ann Ferguson; Griffin Jones; Abby Ursula McKisson; (North)-Victoria Leigh Denny; Morgan Brooke Heck; Katrina Michel Holsaeter; Jarech Preston Page; Kaleb Craig Prough; (Oklahoma Christian Academy)-Colton Michael Sharp; (Oklahoma Christian School)-Nathan James Troester;
  • EL RENO—Christina Marie Bender; Jacy Nichole Cowan; Elizabeth Allison Maddox;
  • ELGIN—Calyn Nicole R. Johnson; Tanner Chase McLaird; Brooke Dawn Rankin; Bailey Jayne Robertson; Zane Alan Rulon;
  • ELK CITY—Amy Leanne Crowe; Micah Daniel Fender; Mackenzie Nicole Gifford; Mikayla Nicole Harrison; Houston VanVacter Hill; Lauren Jane Kleinpeter;  Kenzie Brooke Lind; Levi Tah Melendy; Elizabeth Mendoza; Jessica Alain Smith; Micaelah Briann Thompson; (Homeschool)-Daniel Lee Thompson;
  • EMPIRE—Brandi Jean Brock; Malia Jade Parks;
  • ENID—Zachary Jacob Bell; Shelley Lyn Mueller; (Chisholm)-Tiffany Marie Piper; (Cimmaron)-Courtney Joyce Gunning;
  • FAIRLAND—Nikisha Lin Oakley;
  • FAIRVIEW—Bailey N. Deutschendorf; Holly Ruth Heinrichs; Brandon Lee Martin;
  • FARGO—Tyler Rae Foale; Micah Marie Morehart;
  • FAY—(Homeschool)-Marisa Rose Molnar;
  • FORT COBB BROXTON—Ashley Daniell DeVaughan; Jack Paul Guillory; Colby Byron May;
  • FORT GIBSON—Rashell Amanda Bennett;
  • FREDERICK—Colton Dean Mitchell;
  • FRONTIER—Jenna Lea Adcock;
  • GEARY—Raelee Kay Goodwin; Matthew Mark Kennedy;
  • GUYMON—Annette C. De Santiago; Khoa Hoang Nguyen; Sabrina Berenice Rivera;
  • HAMMON—Kelsie Lynn Shockey;
  • HARRAH—Kaitlin D. Batesel; Courtney Estelle Buck;
  • HENNESSEY—Mallory Alaine Edsel; Maureen Frances Matousek; Cody Don Moulton;
  • HINTON—Logan Taylor Ellzey; Destinee Nicole Graham; Katherine T. Ramming; Constance Alysa Stidham;
  • HOBART—Laura Kathleen Hill; Gage Morrow; Fletcher Paul Reed; Heather Lynn Reeves;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Taylor Edward Rains; Nathan Ray Retherford; Whitini Marie Root;
  • JENKS—Jacqueline Elisabeth Cox; Vonya Nicole Streetz;
  • JONES—Jeremey Lee Barnhill;
  • KINGFISHER—Emmaly Ann Helt; Allyson Bree Heskett; Taylor Michelle Holt; Dillon Chase Jung; Colin James Stallcup; Victoria Ashtyn Thompson; Maegan Rae Yost;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Timothy Joseph Stein;
  • LAVERNE—Natalie Nicole Bockelman; Seth Tyler Overstreet;
  • LAWTON—Jordan Renee Beasley; Toni Marie Bromwell; Tara Mercedes DeLonais; Secilia Marie Ramirez; (Eisenhower)-Elizabeth Kaysee Aliff; Kelsey Fitzgerald; (MacArthur)-Morgan Pearl Bressman; Jesse N. Lingerfelt; Jacob Lenn Smith; Brooke Jay Stevenson;
  • LINDSAY—Trent Collin Brownen; Cash Armstrong Cooper;
  • LOCUST GROVE—Nathan David Forest;
  • LOCO—(Homeschool)-Ashley Dawn Powers;
  • LOMEGA—Kayla Danyelle Biggs;
  • LONE GROVE—Nathan Gage Henderson;
  • LOOKEBA SICKLES—Haley Nicole Davis; Kaydee Beth Lindley;
  • MANGUM—Erica LeAnn Cowan; Rebecca Marie Dill; Chelsea Nicol Richardson;
  • MARLOW—Hannah Catherine Peters; Shelby Shawn Sanders;
  • MCLOUD—Garrett Daniel Carter;
  • MERRITT—Jennifer Anette Wing;
  • MIDWEST CITY—(Carl Albert)-Ashley Kaytlin Jones; Korbin Kole Polston;
  • MINCO—Tyler Joshua Mitchum;
  • MOORE—Bethany Mae-Marie Peyton; William David Roberson; Shelby Paige Stapleton; (Westmoore)- Kristin Elizabeth Gober; Allison Rebecca Layden; Tina Trinh Le; Kylie Shea Morgan; Kristie Quynh D. Ton That; Aimee Lynn Tran; Jessica Rose Vo;
  • MOORELAND—Caleb Everett Broce;
  • MORRISON—Craig Aaron James;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Leah Diane McDonald;
  • MUSKOGEE—Maurice James Masterson;
  • MUSTANG—Kelsey Taylor Abernathy; Dakota Boren; Mason Ross Davis; Keila Nicole Harmon; Allyssa Ray Knight; Justin Ryan Lynn; Khanh Kelly B. Nguyen; Kristie Quynh D. Nguyen; Meenu Sara Thomas; Teresa Lynn Williams; Tosha Lee Williams;
  • NAVAJO—Jordan Alyssa Newton; Caitlyn Diann Parsons; Shelby Marie Thornton;
  • NEWALLA—Jenna Nicole Leinneweber;
  • NORMAN—Corine Mary Clark; Sequojah O’neal-Johnson; Taylor Renee White; (North)-Chad Alan Ehrhart; Sierra Genevieve Hopson;
  • OKARCHE—Laci Layne Friesen;
  • OKEENE—Mathew Lee Benham; Karlee Sue Brownlee; Mason Ray Howe; Drew Anthony Krause;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Caitlin Elizabeth Absher; Jennifer Truong Le; Pius Ndungu Mburu; Urvashi N. Patel; Ashley Christin Schuster; (Bishop McGuinness)-Richard Lindsey; (Classen SAS)-Kevin-Khiem Quoc Le; (Putnam City North)-Theresa Mon-Quynh Dang; Chelsie Nicole Wilkins; (Putnam City West)-Olivia Elizabeth Butler; Shelley Louise Glover; Melissa C. Nguyen; (Western Heights)-Zachary Cravens; Cindy Xuan Phan;
  • OOLOGAH—Mikela Renee Connella;
  • OWASSO—Ella Susanne Gordon; Jaclyn  Michele Hammond; Audrey Blair Harchar; Emily Rose Kessler;
  • PAULS VALLEY—Landry Kail Briscoe; James Morgan Ely;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Chance William Bunch; Taylor Wayne Longbrake;
  • PIEDMONT—Holly Barry; Collin Dale Bricker; Rachel Nicole Tilley; Ashley D. Wells; (Homeschool)-Morgandy Brooke Benson; Kylee Grace Neff;
  • PIONEER—Haden Hedges;
  • PRYOR—Amelia Danielle Rice;
  • QUAPAW—Jennifer Nadine St. John;
  • REYDON—Emily Sue Hartley;
  • RIPLEY—Forrest Brandon Witt;
  • RIVERSIDE—Heather Alldread Bailey;
  • SALINA—Dalton Shoate Daniels;
  • SAYRE—Cody Nicholas Boulware; Drew Wesley Brower; Belinda Leah Graham; Kaci Deann Hall; Sawyer Nicole Johnston; Jill Kathleen Landry; Kasey Tyrel McClellan; Kristin Paige Winn;
  • SEILING—Geoffrey David Riddle;
  • SHARON-MUTUAL—Brandy Dawn Sanders;
  • SHATTUCK—Mary Catheryn Iliff;
  • SHAWNEE—Elizabeth Rhiann Varnell;
  • STILLWATER—Samantha Rae Caudle; Lindsey Anne Morgan;
  • SEMINOLE—Kassidy Lynn Lawson;
  • SWEETWATER—Amber Rose Bachiochi;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Sarah Elizabeth Byrum; Whitney Rae Philpot;
  • TECUMSEH—Caylie Ashton Patton;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Erik Shawn Christensen; Casi Kennedy Cornell; Aaron Shane Holt; Katy Brett Kirkpatrick; Connor Clark Simmons; Adrian Leigh Smith; Mikayla Dawn Smith; Justin Evan Tharp;
  • TIMBERLAKE—Stacey Brette Bailey;
  • TUTTLE—John Andrew Foley; Schyler Caleb Ridgeway;
  • TULSA—(Memorial)-Alyx Delaney Cheatham; (Union)-Jessica Rae Murphy; Caitlin Nicole Shannon;
  • VINITA—Carley Jordan Schrick; Nakota Dawn Taylor;
  • WALTERS—Lacey Dawn Anderson;
  • WASHITA HEIGHTS—Courtney Brooke Burns;
  • WATONGA—Chad Aaron Mathis; Kelly Dawn McCall; Andrea Kay Parker; Sam Quinton Ridenhour;
  • WAUKOMIS—Amanda Jean Bozell;
  • WAURIKA—Patricia Ann Armstrong;
  • WEATHERFORD—Taylor Chanele Adler; Durga Prasad Bhattarai; Tanner Brett Boyd; Kiley Renae Brennfoerder; Samantha Rae Canon; Taylor Renee Carder; Natalie Curtis; Renilta Ann Denney; Jonathan David Fischer; Stephanie Nicole Gossen; Raegan Paige Harris; Shawn Alexandria Harrison; Jordyn Mariah Hartzell; Tory Rae Haynes; Erika Anne Heffner; Krystin Paige Hetherington; Benjamin Dale Hill; Trevor Lane Howard; Jodi Dawn Jones; Taryn Nicole Karlin; Naveenah Vijia Kumar; Derek David Lawrence; Trang M. McLemore; Patrick Thomas Merryman; Makena Minton; Amanda Owens; Jason Lee Parkhurst; D'lisa Joann Pool; Gunner Doss Powers; Christabelle Susann Rauh; Tiler Smalley Rose; Wesly Smalley Rose; Kyra LeAnn Schmidt; Kelsey Lynn Schones; Jeffrey Duane Sikes;  Tyler Scott Steinly; Odessa Michelle Talley; Blane Austin Whitson; Taylor Willis; Samuel John Wollmann; John Paul Woods;
  • WELEETKA—Garrett Kurt Sheneman;
  • WYNONA—Jennifer Jean Swindell;
  • WOODWARD—Kari Elizabeth Fewin; Brooke Nicole Harrison; Eric Andres Luthi; Kaio'okulani Kaitl Shoaf; Maggie Jo Terry; Sarah Grace White; Michael Don Woods;
  • YUKON—Vivin Abraham; Toni Michelle Endsley; Kelsey Lynn Goebel; Paige Elizabeth Holman; Joshua V. Joseph; Jerron Noble Adji Lartey; Meagan Ann Matthews; Brandon Ruiz; Sherilyn Nicole Scott; Kendall Christine Smith; (Southwest Covenant)-Julie Grace Brown; Michael Glen Chapman.

TENNESSEE

  • GERMANTOWN—Kayla Elizabeth Simpson.

TEXAS

  • ALEDOErin Elizabeth McGuire;
  • AMARILLO—(Tascosa)-Taylor Willis;
  • BOYD—Jessica Mae Drake;
  • CANADIAN—Savannah Jo Collier;
  • CANYON—Maci J. Brown;
  • CARROLLTON—Meron Hailu Gada;
  • CLARKSVILLE—Morgan Lynn Greutman;
  • DENTON—(Liberty Christian)-Emily Ann Selby; Erin Allison Selby;
  • FORT WORTH—Anh Ngoc Huynh;
  • FRISCO—Joana Christine Collins;
  • HEWITT—Kaila Lancaster;
  • HIGGINS—Mikaela Deane Hand;
  • LINDALE—Kinsey Marie Hums; Merrissa Ann Hums;
  • MIAMI—Karen Marie Floyd;
  • PLANO—Courtney Marie Flores;
  • ROCKWALL—Mary Katherine Anderson; Donald Carlisl Millender;
  • VERNON—Katelyn Danielle Wooten;
  • WELLINGTON—Jacob Zane Dunlap; Tyler Eugene Neeley;
  • WHITE DEER—Emily Rene Nicklas;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Chelsey Renee Mawson; Howard Cameron Smith; Thomas Tran;
  • WYLIE—Phuong Kim Abbott.

INTERNATIONAL

  • BANGLEDASH—Md Majadul Islam;
  • NEPAL—Niki Maharjan; Sushant Bhatta; Alina Shrestha; Prasun Thapa;
  • NIGERIA—Blessing Oriyomi Abiodun; Mayowa Daniel Omoleye;
  • OMAN—Yusuf Haji Alghazali; Mohammed Hassa Alsubaihi;
  • SAUDIA ARABIA—Abulkhair Essam A. Aggad; Khaled Ibrahim Al Qanber; Mahdi Abdullah Alfadel; Aeydh Saeed Alhajri; Saeed Ahmed Alkhremy; Ali Ibrahim Y. Alkuabiy; Mshal Abdullah  Almaqbal; Abdulaziz Almotairi; Suhail Almutairi; Shams Alnaser; Hesham Alqanbar; Muhannad Abdullah Alsaif; Hazem Alshahrani; Safa Abdulkhal Alshareef; Feras Talat Bukhari; Jameel  Fatani;
  • TAIWAN—Yu-Hsuan Liu;
  • VIETNAM—Hoang Khanh Le.

DEAN’S LIST

ALASKA

  • ANCHORAGE—Mark Kelly Williams;
  • FAIRBANKS—Brooke Alexa Lizotte.

ALABAMA

  • MOBILE—Allison Kay Chapuis.

ARKANSAS

  • FORT SMITH—Joanna D. Mach; Christopher Dientrung Pham; Chloe Evelyn Williams;
  • GRAVETTE—James Harold Austin; Colton Edward Moorman;
  • HEBER SPRINGS—Lena Elizabeth VanWinkle;
  • SILAOM SPRINGS—Richard Vincent Maul;
  • WICKES—Shelby Alyssa Baker.

CALIFORNIA

  • FRESNO—Nina Rosanna Gregory;
  • THOUSAND OAKS—Steven Brian Townsley.

COLORADO

  • CHURCHILL COUNTY—Rileigh Tenae Ricken;
  • HIGHLANDS RANCH—Emily Rochelle Abbott;
  • WINDSOR—Levi Randall Nicholson;
  • WISCASSET—Lesley Kay Petersen.

KANSAS

  • ARGONIA—Jaci Dane Peetoom;
  • COLBY—Bryan David Brewer;
  • CONCORDIA—Brittany Deanna Randall;
  • DREXEL—Jacoby Nico Hotsenpiller;
  • EL DORADO—Taylor Jill Horyna;
  • HOLTON—Kyle Lane Beecher;
  • MAIZE—Aubrey Lauren Boor;
  • MILL VALLEY—Jacob Spring;
  • SHAWNEE MISSION NORTH—Ashley Noelle Nevins; Avery Richard.

MARYLAND

  • KENT COUNTY—Jessica Lynn Cain.

MICHIGAN

  • PINCKNEY—Michael Kenneth Morrison.

MISSOURI

  • BOLIVAR—Todd Richard Nix Jr.;
  • SAINT LOUIS—Landon Sean Tatum.

NEBRASKA

  • OMAHA—Zachery Stuart Barton;
  • WEST POINT—Jonathan Ira Erickson.

NEVADA

  • HENDERSON—Megan Lee Magnant.

NEW HAMPSHIRE

  • LEBANON—William Lee Sagraves.

OKLAHOMA

  • ALEX—Amanda Jean Adams;
  • ALTUS—Katrina G. Goforth; Jessica Lynn Heiser; Hannah June Kelley; Michael Ray Knight Jr.; Chelsea Lynn McCuistion; Marque Renee Mungaven; Jeannette Rene Raasch; Heather May Rowson; Malorie Denise Vaughan;
  • ALVA—Brianna Michelle Kurtz;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Caleb Ryan Haynes; Kaitlyn Michele Souders; Jessi Jae Treadaway;
  • ANADARKO—Bailey Jordan McCann; Mckinsey Clare Schumpert;
  • APACHE—Jaylee D'nae Bain; Shelby Lynn Josey;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER—Carson Wilhite Cabaniss; Shelby Nickale Hacker; Hanna Lea Watson; Ashley Marie Young;
  • ARDMORE—Brett Collin Baker;
  • ASHER—Kayla Marie Riddle;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Benjamin Joseph Jacobs; Nicholas Bradley Shoemaker;
  • BEAVER—Benjamin Cole Engelman;
  • BEGGS—Paige Marie Cypert;
  • BETHANY—Ali Nicole Richards; Mark Wheeler;
  • BETHEL—Katelynn Marie Black; Cassie Marie Shaw; Gary D. Wesley;
  • BIG PASTURE—Jacob Roy Beard; Darien James Kuykendall; Shelby Nicole Platt;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Jacoby D'shane Gray; Jessica Lynn Huffman; Ashton Leigh Neely; Richard Dlain Taylor;
  • BLACKWELL—Kristen Stacy Simunek;
  • BLANCHARD—Alexandra Kait Jordan; Reece Lane Pfenninger;
  • BOISE CITY—Mackenzie Nicole Cochran;
  • BRAY-DOYLE—Gregory Lynn Perez;
  • BRIDGE CREEK—Mikayla Nicole Cooper;
  • BRISTOW—Ying Annie Lin;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Alexandria Nicole Dixon; Kayla Maria Johnson; Britney Cheyenne McClure; Uyen T. Nguyen; Calie Dayle Thompson; Lyly Van; Amanda Vang; Raven Joy White;
  • BROKEN BOW—Andrea Marie Thomas;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Danielle LeeAnne Horner;
  • CACHE—Kailen Ann Clemmer; Ashton Marie Jung; Tanner Miles Thompson; Joshua Allen Webb;
  • CALUMET—Garret Wade Gathers;
  • CANTON—Noemi Alejandra Estala; Chad Devin Miller; Will Ryan Robinson; Jessica Michelle Sutton;
  • CANUTE—Daniel Eli Butcher; Alisha Marie Kupka; Michelle Nicole Taylor;
  • CARNEGIE—Christian Maynard Adkins; Jayme Lynn Byrd; Clinton Dean Horn; Jake Allan Kinder; Maci Lyn Robnett;
  • CASHION—Blake T. Eaton;
  • CHEROKEE—Taylor Rene Highfill;
  • CHEYENNE—Justin Elliott Little; Chesney Levi Swartwood;
  • CHICKASHA—Shelby Elizabeth Crosley; Hannah Nicole Elrod; Christian Eric Koehler; Ashley Ann Martin; McKinzi Dawn Peschl; Melissa Irene Sinko; Adam Trey Woodard;
  • CHOCTAW—Stephanie Renee Bates; Sophia A. Garcia-Randall; Raymond Emit Leniger; Jerryd P. Nelson; Elizabeth Anne Sandmann; Kenneth James Stearns; John Lee Williams;
  • CLINTON—Amanda Jo Ann Adney; Magdalena Betancourt; Britney Lauren Brown; Colby Don Challis; Jessica Mendez Cifuentes; Norma Gabriela Cossio; Cocenza Nathalia Francio; Gina Dawn Harnois; Katelyn Caprice Hays; Sarah Nichole Heon; Yolanda Altagr Hernandez; Yolanda Hilburn; Lynlea Raquel Hunter; Khaila Nicoll Jones; Seidy Jedith Marquez; Jenna Rachel Milkeraitis; Martha Jane Miller; Rachel Nicole Thompson; Amy Abigail Vega; Chelsea Nicol Willoughby; Hui Y. Zhen;
  • COALGATE—Jared Scott Collins;
  • COLBERT—Amber Dawn Hayes;
  • CORDELL—Kiley Reneah Bachelder; Tucker Brian Blackburn; Kori Jade Cameron; Kelsie Maryl Gerlach; Donna Jo McCuistion; Daley L. McGuire; Rocklin Joseph Pankhurst; Morgen Danae Price; Kendi Ryce Spradlin; Susan Leigh Eli Stutzman; Stewart Chase Tripp;
  • CORN BIBLE ACADEMY—Jacob David Friesen; Pate Joseph Gossen; Jessica Brooke Penner; Taylor Jolene Smith;
  • COWETA—Brooke Alexandria England; Colby Bryan Garrett; Kristen Kayla Vantuyl;
  • CUSHING—Merissa Renee Goodman;
  • CYRIL—Jeri Leigh Tucker;
  • DAVIS—Colton Richard Danyeur; Kaitlin Marie Harrison; Justin Duane Meek;
  • DEER CREEK—Erica Elaine Gales; Joel Luke Weedn;
  • DIBBLE—David Dakota Meigs; Sandra Lynn Pratt;
  • DRUMMOND—Clint Dale Gates;
  • DUKE—Elena Marie Bustos; Kevin Dale Rice;
  • DUNCAN—Quynh-Anh Ngoc Pham; Mary A. Phillips; Lauren Evelyn Prewett;
  • DURANT—Lane Michael Luebber;
  • EDMOND—Sonia Lumnwi Amabo; Sarai Danielle Flynn; Terry Nguyen; Kailyn Ashlee Ogle; Rekha Patel; (North)-Tyler Bryce Crouch; Mandee Rachelle Davis; Joseph Myongrang Han; (Oklahoma Christian School)-Emily Kristine Belz; (Santa Fe)-Conner Davis Bays; Brandon Quoc Le;
  • EL RENO—Skylar Thomas Abernathy; Shalyn Marie May Fisher; Brady Lee Good; Dillon Benjamin Nuzum; Andrea Nicole Ocenar; Blaine Austin Owens; Ashlee Noel Thomas; Caitlin Leigh Timmons;
  • ELGIN—Jamie Taylor Beavers; Makenli Louise Ladd; Jared Thomas Owens;
  • ELK CITY—William Paul Barr; Andrea Nicole Burson; Taylor Raeann Carnes; Alison Renae Cupp; Juliette Yvette De Leon; Jessica Renee Dorado; Melissa Ashley Falletta; Dustin Lane Ferris; Macey Lynn Fuchs; Sierra Dawn Howell; Marketa Antoinette Jones; Mckenna Renee Kelly; Melani Renay Knisley; Jimmy Luke Lewallen; Bethany Ann Nichols; Tiffany Renee Perkins; Brooklyn Kaye Reed; Lonnie Joe Rich; Bonnie L. Smith; Jeffery Rhett Wiseman; (Home School)-Bryce Allen Butcher;  
  • EMPIRE—Cassy Blair Hill;
  • ENID—Andrew Stephen Carlson; Ashlyn Michelle Dillon; Meagan Kasie Outhier; Emily Mavis Rios; Brian Christopher Trent; (Chisholm)-Jackson Alexander Anderson; So Mi Lee; (Oklahoma Bible Academy)-Morgan Elaine Kuykendall; Brooke Ann McCullough; Abigail Marie Nichols; Marisa E. Smith;
  • ERICK—Logan James Robertson; Kimberly Dawn Woolsey;
  • FAIRLAND—Jacob Lee McGuire;
  • FAIRVIEW—Dalton Luke Day; Ashlee Lauren Dunlap; Danielle Colleen Hamand; Hunter Noel Haworth; Hunter Kahn; Lindsay Rochell Pembrook; Gaige Dion Reese; Amanda Eva Elizabeth Rhode;
  • FARGO—Cole Dalton File;
  • FORGAN—Kenan Leroy Denten;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Ashlee Nicole Butler; Kylee Rachelle Craddock; Ricardo Esteva Gutierrez; Bryan Grady Lewis;
  • FORT SUPPLY—Griffin Tanner Steele;
  • FREDERICK—Sean Dellinger; Stephen Charles Nelms; Amy Jean Shelby;
  • GARLAND—Xuan Diem Thi Nguyen;
  • GEARY—Luke Eli Davidson; Quentin Reid Shelton;
  • GRANDFIELD—Austin Wayne Palmer;
  • GROVE—Madison Marie Murphy;
  • GUTHRIE—Luke M. Koball; Mary F. McWhirter;
  • GUYMON—Anna Grace Blood; Karlea Ann Brooks; Valerie Anne Chain; Briana Elizabeth Egger;
  • HAMMON—Luke Dale Carpenter; Ashley Claire Cole; Katelyn Jean Ivey; Rachael Marydith Keahey;
  • HENNESSEY—Humberto Cervantes; Austin Lee Watford;
  • HINTON—Brody Ty Brantley; Cady A. Craddick; Dilan A. Lyda; Darolyn Leah Nyhan; Hailey Jo Raetz; Laken Rea Thornton;
  • HOBART—Sarah Elizabeth Burrows; Brenna Shay Coffman; Kenzie Donn Lobaugh; Vanessa Elaine Rudkins;
  • HOLLIS—Caitlin Holland Foster;
  • HOOKER—Taylor Michael McBee;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Amy Renae Askew; Taylor Glyne Bailey; Arlen Bryce Giblet; Justin Lee Jennings; Denton Ty King; Dylan Chase King; Kathryn Alex Rodgers; (Home School)-Aaron Jay Schantz;
  • INDIAHOMA—Britney M. Smith;
  • INOLA—Erick Dan Welch;
  • JENKS—Heather Nikole Todd;
  • JONES—(Christian Heritage Academy)-Karch Rickey Bullard;
  • KANSAS—Dylan Jacob Conley;
  • KIEFER—Kauli Ann Broadhead; Angela Melinda Holmes; Alexys Patrice Shadowens;
  • KINGFISHER—Dylan Ryne Blundell; Macy Jeune Mueggenborg;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Mari Ryan Voth;
  • LAWTON—Melissa A. Conway; Emmalee D'Ann Heinen; (Eisenhower)-Taylor Renee Rainey; (MacArthur)-Dominique Sierra Abeyta; Maybree Marie Rittenhouse;
  • LATTA—Claire Elizabeth Chandler;
  • LEEDEY—Haylee Chantelle Kauk; Jordan Leigh Wood; Randi Lynne Woodard;
  • LEXINGTON—Cary Lane Berryman;
  • LINDSAY—Tiffani Nicole Miller;
  • LOCUST GROVE—Mrittanie Shae Church;
  • LONE GROVE—Reba Dawn Gillispie; Taylor McKenzie Lette;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Bailey Ranae Hood; Michael Wray Meeks II; Zachary Trevor Mogg; Pauline Phennette Myers; Brittney Ann Reed;
  • MADILL—Michael Shane Duffy; Jordan Kacey Hendricks;
  • MANGUM—Chrishayla Domini Palmer; Brooke Nicole Stover;
  • MANNFORD—Amy Michelle Vantrease;
  • MARIETTA—Isis Faith Hilton; Mariana Sanchez;
  • MARLOW—Ashley Renee House;
  • MAYSVILLE—Colton Reed Jackson;
  • MCLOUD—Timothy Martin Boyer; Travis Daniel Carroll;
  • MEDFORD—Sara Marie Perkins;
  • MERRITT—Bailey Renae Carnes; Evan J. Edler; Kyrie Kay Helling; Jose Callito Hernandez; Paula Janine Howes; Dylan Wayne Shockey; Jennifer Ann Wallace; Cooper Smith Williams;
  • MIDWAY—Morgan Nicole Hays;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Crystal D. Davis; Floyd M. Hatcher; Mandrin Shima; (Carl Albert)-Alexander Jordan Barron; Grant Thomas Oliver;
  • MINCO—Megan Maree Allen; Emily Ann Dillard; Alex Samuel Holding; Paityn Nicole Matthews; Nicholas John Whalen;
  • MOORE—Ashley Renee Bryen; Bradly Ellis Burke; Lauren Michelle Parenica; Hunter Dene Stevens; Danny Tran; Allison Dieuthao Truong; (Southmoore)-Davison Nguyen; James Tyler Ray; (Westmoore)-Ashle Cabeling Holbrook; Kathy Xuan Le; David Rudy Nguyen; Jessica Thuy Duye Nguyen; Michelle Quynh-Tr Nguyen; Michaela Nicole Orologio; Ian Bruce Ray; Lauren Virginia Robinson; Debbie Linh Tran; Johnathan Pham Tran;
  • MOORELAND—Kent Allen Callison; Elizabeth Faye Kinnard; Emily Anne Morgan; Delaney Giovanna Thrash;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Sabra Cheyanne Floyd; Derick Christopher Hodges; Thomas Charles Hooper; Eric Joe King; Joseph E. Poolaw;
  • MUSKOGEE—Jasmine Shantel Milledge;
  • MUSTANG—Meera Rose Alexander; Greco Dewey Beach; Erin Michelle Benton; Shannon Nicol Eidenshink; Kristi L. Eirwin-Winters; Cailey I. Herrera; Kaitlin Sue Keesey; Jordyn Alexandra Moore; Clayton Lloyd Myers; Sherrin Susan Samuel; Kearsten Westmoreland; Priscilla T. Wilson; Chris Luke Yohannan; (Home School)-Kevin Michael Goering;
  • NAVAJO—Cynthia Dawn Krehbiel; Kennady Lee Nance;
  • NEWCASTLE—Madison Jill Duckwall; Ashlyn Marie Pine; Addison Lynn White; Cara Denae Zellner;
  • NEWKIRK—Joshua Alan Gower; Joseph Christopher Leven;
  • NINNEKAH—Lyndsay Desiree Hines;
  • NOBLE—Hailey Jordan Blevins; Blake Owen Lee;
  • NORMAN—Tyler Michael Cole; Andrew Harrison; Cortney Nicole Mullen; Guy-Benjamin Strickland; (Community Christian School)-Ashley Noel Pickens; Caleb Woodfield Sturtz; (North)- Ashlie Nicole Bozell; Erin Lesley Burris; Jeremy A. Weimer; William Alton White; Kiley Rae Wilson;
  • NOWATA—Shea Lynn Thornbrugh;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Joshua W. Tennison; (Bishop Mcguinness)-Cody Clayton Ewing; Bindu M. Thomas; (Home School)-Hannah Leigh Madison; Amanda Spitz; (Northwest Classen)-Keely Ann Clements; (Putnam City)-Morgan Courtney Nance; (Putnam City North)-Phuong John Duy Bui; John Jacob Cannedy; Austin Nolan Carter; Kaitlyn Reann Kromer; Jordan Ray Satterlee; Allyson Ann Troyer; Quyen T. Vo; Anna Nhu-Hoang Vu; (Putnam City West)-Aleesha Marie Eidson; Shelli Gibson; (Southeast)-Quynh Tu Phi; (Western Heights)-Chante D. Randle; Anthony Randal Valentine;
  • OKARCHE—Shay Austin Pratt;
  • OKEENE—Steven Tanner Bedwell; Kyle Jay Boeckman; Kristi Lynn Burghardt; Laura Beth Howe; Calley Wade Lamar; Bethaney Noelle Meier; Nathan Paul Rackley;
  • OWASSO—Emily Ann Baalman; Avery Lawson Morrison;
  • PANAMA—Heather Noel Jarrett;
  • PAULS VALLEY—Ryan Alexander Clark;
  • PAWNEE—Natalie Nicole Jensen;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Caitlin Paige Coker;
  • PERRY—Katie Hawkins;
  • PIEDMONT—Paige Ann Anderson; Robert Cullen Bailey; Kenley Rose Beard; Kylie Marie  Boggess; Desiree Alexis Childs; Jennifer Marie Crow; Zachary Scot Grimes; Shelby Lynn Hensley; Gabriela Francesca Martinez; Sara Ann Michael; Courtney Jeanette Miller; Morgan Jo Swart; Makenzi Alexis Wagner; James Burke Yeargain III;
  • PONCA CITY—Amanda Louise Dailey; Shay Lynn Klassen; Alexander Wil Labossiere;
  • POTEAU—Grant Patrick Scowden;
  • PRAGUE—Austin Charles Eaton; Kaitlin Raschel Nootbaar;
  • PURCELL—Kristen Taylor Howard;
  • RINGLING—Matthew Douglas Farris; Kaylee Dane Gandy; Ace McMahan;
  • RIPLEY—Brian Scott Evans; Nicholas Heath Shenold;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Connor Paul Newman;
  • SAPULPA—Madison Elizabeth Carter; Tyler Lane Williams;
  • SAVANNA—Timothy Blake Reid;
  • SAYRE—Christopher Arganbright; Kassandra Jean Easter; Madelyne Suzanne Eckhart;
  • SEILING—Amy Jean Fields; Nathan Forrest Foutch; Maci Dawn Hinshaw; Cheyenne Mikhyala Huber; John William Seifried;
  • SENTINEL—Rebecca Blair Barnett; Fletcher Hayes Holman; Daisy Nataly Oropeza; Ashton RaLynn Reimer;
  • SEQUOYAH—Derek Mitchell Inman;
  • SHARON MUTUAL—Jennifer Elise Nail;
  • SHATTUCK—Jacey Jade Cox; Morgan Marie Sprague;
  • SHAWNEE—Sean Lewis Winegardner;
  • SKIATOOK—Bonnie Jordan James;
  • SNYDER—Farrah Dominique Duarte;
  • STILLWATER—Randa Lyn Castleberry; Kaitlyn Renee Cotton; Aaron Stanford Hesler; Krisha Beth Lambertus; Lyndee Jean Reese; (Epic Charter School)-Kilian L. Pugh;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Lacie Michelle Newman;
  • TALIHINA—Jarrod Ethan Edwards;
  • TECUMSEH—Conner Andrew Patton;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Chelsea Dawn Bates; Shannon Suzanne Cagg; Garet Glen Crispin; Asher Eleigh Reed; Kaila Janae Royalty; Joseph Dean Ryme; Nicholas H. Rymer; Jacob Franklin Wenrich;
  • TIPTON—Clayton Ray Kincannon;
  • TULSA—Sabrina Dunaway; (Bishop Kelley)-Le Dinh Mai; (East Central)-Hoa Quynh Thi Nguyen; Chaise Cameron Rogers; Cody Weston Seibel; (Union)-Austin Lane Brown; Andrew Thomas Burns; Kim Gia Pham; Haley Nicole Rogers; Eric Andersen Stukey; Dominic Vo;
  • TUSHKA—Sunni Rae Daniel;
  • TUTTLE—Reagan Michell Bonnewell; Dylan Mitchell Coxen; Glenda Sue Davison II; Mikayla Abigail Howorka; Seth Wayne Odam; Katherine Yvonne Sims;
  • UNION CITY—Nathan Blake Cullen; Mason Garrett Kane;
  • VELMA ALMA—Douglas Shane Finley; Rebecca Ashley Humphreys;
  • VERDEN—Colton Dale Henricks; Tryston Seth Morgan;
  • VICI—Dakota Austin Everet Key; Jessie Marie Salisbury;
  • WALTERS—Adam Reed Potter;
  • WASHINGTON—Tara Nicole Siebert;
  • WATONGA—Tanner Wayne Cox; William Cordes Giger; Jessica Dawn Rother;
  • WAUKOMIS—Peyton Jean Isbell;
  • WEATHERFORD—Katelan Marie Ballard; Sarah Rachelle Barton; Joshua Andrew Beauregard; Nicholas David Bessinger; Brady Litsch Boyd; Michaela Ann Davis; Miranda Michelle Deevers; William Paul DeFehr; John Tyler Ebisch; Jennifer Rose Fischer; Catherine Brianne Fulton; Jordan Alyssa Grubb; Krystal Laura Hamilton; Bethany Kate Hawkins; Matt Harrison Hoffman; Elmer Gene Humphreys III; Jessie Darlene James; Mary Ashley Keen; Taylor Nathan Kincanon; Aspynn Sierra Koper; Nicole Birkenfel Laitran; Ingrid Lynn Simmons Law; Morgan D'aun McCown; Shawna Kathleen Meyer; Aminatoulielt Ma Mouliom; Jeanna M. Owens; Emma Lea Pankratz; Richard Will Patterson; Taylor Breeanne Peters; Bryson Lane Ridley; Mesa Grace Huybe Robison; Carla Renee Salcido; Parbati Dhakal Sapkota; Kimmi Lane Sawatzky; Kara Nicole Shelburne; Sefat Ara Shums; Tiffany Annette Thompson; Talon Brady Watkins; Robin Joelle Werfelman; Whitney Rae Williams; Andrew Zane Willis; (Home School)-Lauren Elizabeth Beauregard; Rachel Nicole Butler;
  • WELLSTON—Saber Lagene Sapp;
  • WESTVILLE—Kelsey Kay Woods;
  • WOODLAND—Kyrsten Nicole Smith;
  • WOODWARD—Brennon Curtis Cupp; Rebecca Joan Davis; Meagan Aubrie Hensley; Weston Tanner Hininger; Rhiannon Grace Jensen; Austin Kale Ludwyck; Malachi Nathaniel Martin; Stephanie Elaine Mitchell; Monty Dalton Russell; Kody James Shoff; Patricia Dianne Steadman; Devin Hunter Wilson;
  • YUKON—Hannah Marie Burgess; Jill Nicole Dotson; Morgan Baylee Ensign; Cheriden Nicole Gardner; Jonathan Tyler Henson; Anna Jo Hundley; Bethany Grace Johnson; Josh Wayne Logan; Rachel Ann Mansour; Tiffany Gale McClellan; Carly Jo Montgomery; Tram Teresa Nguyen; (Home School)-Sharon Kay Ramsey; Caleb David Zerby; (Southwest Covenant)-Rebekah Jan Wise.

OREGON

  • PRINCE EDWARD COUNTY—Sarah Marie Broadwater.

PENNSYLVANIA

  • HARRISVILLE—Shanna Marie Simmons.

TEXAS

  • AMARILLO—Dalton Colby Clear; Mallorie Sharea Dunn;
  • ARLINGTON—Emma Elizabeth Leffler;
  • BOYD—Chasen Taylor Starnes;
  • BROOKSHIRE—Shelly Marie Pierce;
  • BURKBURNETT—Lorenzo Morris Barnes;
  • COLONY—Matthew Tyler Peterson; Alvaro Omar Saavedra;
  • CYPRESS LAKES—Avosuahi Sarah Baiye;
  • DENTON—Beitinger Ashlee C. Garza;
  • ELECTRA—Jeremy Wade Gentry;
  • FARMERSVILLE—Taylor Page Eaves;
  • GLENN HEIGHTS—Nicole Elizabeth Schmitz;
  • HASLET—(Northwest)-Sawyer Glen Cooper; Joseph Charles Gonzales;
  • HENDRICKSON—Samantha Nunez;
  • HENRIETTA—Paige Nicole Mawson;
  • HOWE—Wes Hayes;
  • KATY—John Michael Moriarty;
  • LEVELLAND—Katrina D'Nae Johnson;
  • LORENZO—Bailey Gene Martin;
  • OLNEY—Stephen Paul Riley;
  • PERRYTON—Garrett Keith Good; Megan Elizabeth Good;
  • ROCKWALL HEATH—Gentry James Rogers; Clay Stephen Wilkerson;
  • SHALLOWATER—Ashlee DeAnn Hamilton;
  • VERNON—Asia Leauna White;
  • WACO—Brandon Dwyer;
  • WICHITA FALLS—(Herbert Hoover)-Jodene Kay Bruce.

WISONSIN

  • MOUNT HOPE—Megan Lee White.

INTERNATIONAL

  • BRAZIL—Cocenza Lucas Francio;
  • CAMEROON—Ndi Njie Dalseron Cho; Canisia Bongfen Tatah; Clifford Ajume Yuyun;
  • INDIA—Varun Reddy Nagireddy;
  • MALAYSIA—Didier Suat Furn Khoo;
  • MAURITIUS—Ashna Dhoonmoon;
  • NIGERIA—Izuchukwu Chib Madubueze;
  • SAUDIA ARABIA—Lama Abdullah Alsharif; Ali Tawfiq Al-shawaf; Yazeed Alalhareth; Mohammed Abd Aldusaymani; Mohand Ageel Alghafli; Abdullah Sabti Alghamdi; Nader Abdulkare Alghamdi; Abdulaziz Moha Alhedithy; Hussain Salman Alkhalaf; Mindil Oudah Alkhaldi; Mansour Abdula Alkhalifa; Ahmed Abdulazi Almubarak; Fahad Almutairi; Salma Alnaser; Amal Alrewaithi; Ahmed Alsalman; Salman Mohammad Alsalman;
  • SCOTLAND—Eva Brennan Rule;
  • TAIWAN—Tzu-Chi Lin; Shu-Ching Wang;
  • VIETNAM—Huy Manh Nguyen; Khanh Bao Nguyen; Nhu Nguyen Hoai Tran.