Southwestern Oklahoma State University
The Bark

SWOSU Students Named to Honor Rolls for 2017 Spring Semester

A total of 1,410 students have been named to honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University for academic work during the 2017 spring semester on the Weatherford and Sayre campuses.

There were 618 students named to the President’s Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who earns all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll.

There were 792 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who completes 12 semester hours with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than “C” qualifies for the Dean’s Honor Roll.

Named to the 2017 spring semester lists were:

President’s List

ALABAMA

  • MOBILE—Allison Chapuis Mills.

ARKANSAS

  • FORT SMITH—Christopher Dientrung Pham;
  • HOT SPRINGS—Micaelah Brianne Thompson.

COLORADO

  • WALSH—Janet Marita Burhenn.

ILLINOIS

  • MARSHALL—Amanda Renee Evinger.

IOWA

  • LEON—Jacey Marie Masters;
  • MILO—Olivia Jessica Anders.

KANSAS

  • ARKANSAS CITY—Morgan Nicole Swisher;
  • COLBY—Isaac Dana Nichols;
  • DERBY—Stephanie Michele Voss;
  • GOODLAND—Hope Cochran Edson;
  • LIBERAL—Katherine Mulligan;
  • MINNEOLA—Miranda Mae Giessel.

MISSOURI

  • CASSVILLE—Kyle Kent Burbridge;
  • JOPLIN—Brittany Taylor Brault;
  • LIBERTY—Shannon Noelle Bell;
  • SPRINGFIELD—Ezekiel Lee Mills;
  • TUNAS—Shari L. Popejoy.

NEW JERSEY

  • BEACHWOOD—David James Hewson.

OHIO

  • MOUNT STERLING—Peyton Mae Theado.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Chase Dillon Lott;
  • ALTUS—Jenna Nichole Bass; Jacob Donald Cope; Robert Chase Garrison; Michelle Lynn Garrison; Elizabeth Gutierrez Chelsea; Lynn McCuistion; Kenneth Mendez-Diaz; Justyn K. Williams;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Sara Ann Hinson; Suzanne Michelle Parker;  Maggie Dawn Treadaway;
  • ANADARKO—Linsey Brooke Barger; Nathan DeWayne Godfrey; Pamela Jan Mammedaty; Mariah Faith Porter; Jordan Camille Stone;
  • APACHE—Kassie Ann Swanda;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER—Kinley Denise Ford; Elizabeth Anne Mathis; Paige Ashley Poeling; Jacob Michael Steigman; Ashley Marie Young;
  • ARDMORE—Phillip Craig Hatley; Savanna L. Mann;
  • ARKOMA—Kelsi Nicole Blue;
  • ASHER—Kayla Marie Riddle;
  • BALKO—Brady James Burdick;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Hailey Jane Tucker;
  • BETHANY—Michelle Lynn Hollingsworth;
  • BIG PASTURE—Donald Roe Beckham;
  • BIXBY—Bethany Deann Spann;
  • BLACKWELL—Cortney Picaboo Nicole Hicks;
  • BLAIR—Mckenna Brooke Cargal;
  • BLANCHARD—Laura Justine Ferguson; Crystal Jayd Mcgaha; Janese Michele Williams;
  • BOISE CITY—Jaden Dawn Brown;
  • BRAY-DOYLE—Kamuela Kekoa Ahuna; Jacob Lee Miller; Gregory Lynn Perez; Christopher Dale Womack;
  • BRIDGE CREEK—Kaelyn Marie Terral;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Grace Allyn Hammons; Nicholas Chase Holopoff; Bryan Daniel Kirby;
  • BROKEN BOW—Millissa Mae Johnson; Levi Cody McCullough; Toni Lane Tait;
  • BURLINGTON—Lexi Jo Clark;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Tracie Lynn Diggs; Logan Mitchell Gilstrap;
  • CACHE—Jacob Angiel; Whitney Marie Callen; Savannah Rae Vaden;
  • CALUMET—Caroline Jeannell Morgan; Trisha Lori Newby; Megan Smith;
  • CANTON—Taylor Elizabeth Bromlow; Caleb Vernon Howell; Chad Devin Miller;
  • CANUTE—Michelle Nicole Taylor;
  • CARNEGIE—Bayleigh Bellamy; Brooklyn Michelle Bellamy; Kasey Lynn Delk; Chaz Kenneth Hurt; Brooks Immanuel Marshall;
  • CHANDLER—Hannah Lee Mitchell;
  • CHATTANOOGA—Miranda Paige Hinds;
  • CHEYENNE—Samuel Eston Broadwater; Sarah Marie Broadwater; Summer B. Pennington; Jade Ashley Rozell;
  • CHICKASHA—Hannah Nicole Elrod; Shawnee Edward Jones; Ashley Ann Martin; Beverly Rose Smith; Deshawn Jamaine Young;
  • CHOCTAW—Rachel Ann Allen; Lauren Fallis; Sophia Ana Carmela Casey Hayward; Layton Ashli Hurley; Raymond Emitt Leniger; Brandon Lee Roe; Elizabeth Anne Sandmann;
  • CIMARRON—Courtney Joyce Marie Curless; Emily Carole Tydings; Conner Celea Zaloudek;
  • CLAREMORE—Katelin Ashley Bledsoe; Katelyn Lindsey Bunch; Nicholas Duschel; Taylor Ryan Inman; Bailey Lane McKay;
  • CLEVELAND—Cassi Marie Smith;
  • CLINTON—Briley Dalton Baca; Getsemani Barrios Salazar; Jonathan Michael Burrow; Aleksi Nichole Cabaniss; Leanna Beth Cook; Stephanie Estala; Casie Ceira Funk; Amanda Renee Holman; Brandon G. Lewis; Roxanne Devon Lewis; Kathy Martinez; Janet Medina; Jennifer Michaela Rodriguez; Hien Tram To; Ashlyn Nicole Whitten; Shyla Ann Wilhite;
  • COMANCHE—Jennifer Hayden Stephenson; Jacquelyn Michelle Young;
  • CORDELL—Bryce Katherine Allen; Lindsey Janette Hendricks; Michael Oakly Javanna Mayfield; Jenna Lee Patton; Micah Nathaniel Waters;
  • CORN BIBLE ACADEMY—Wesley Alvin Javorsky; Joel Michael Kliewer;
  • COVINGTON-DOUGLAS—Calli Noel Kaiser;
  • COWETA—Trevor Raye Sanders;
  • DAVENPORT—Victoria Ann Stambaugh;
  • DEER CREEK—Savanna Taylor Avants; Lauren Nicole Coleman; Emily Claire Folsom; Brianne Nicole Kirchgessner; Austin Michael Loomis;
  • DUKE—Lydia Kathryn Durrence;
  • DUNCAN—Jessica Dawn Haas; Joshua Kent Haas;
  • DURANT—Elaney Taylor Schmidt;
  • EDMOND—Katie Dee Allenbach; Abbagale L. Bond; Kayce Dawn Campbell; Tyler Bryce Crouch; Mandee Rachelle Davis; Sarah Nicole Gilkerson; Baili Monet Gunter; Jesse Lawrence Hadley; Natanya Vivian Hernandez; Scott Selick Johnson; Madeline Keri Kimball; Brittney-hien Nhu Le; Chelsey Juliann Mead; Jarech Preston Page; Colton Sharp; Jennifer Lynn Shrader; Morgan Alison Simpson; Grant Steven Swayze; Madison Kate Thelen; Shelbey N. Trawick;
  • EL RENO—Madison Steely Brown; Ryleigh Blair Davis; Taleigh Gabrielle Davis; Shalyn Marie May Fisher; Celcie Teresa Guthrie; Andrea Nicole Ocenar; James Denovan Ratcliffe; Bryan Arthur Soderstrom; Caitlin Leigh Timmons; Brylee Paige Vandiver;
  • ELGIN—Landon Wayne Brown; Micah S. Croke; Sarah  Jade DeLong; Drew Danan Hilliary; Bradyn Chase Koehler; Makenli Louise Ladd; Kyla Jo Plumbtree; Brooke Dawn Rankin; Zane Alan Rulon;
  • ELK CITY—William Paul Lester Barr; Amanda Williams Brown; Carly Noelle Buie; Taylor Raeann Carnes; Macey Lynn Fuchs; Mikayla Nicole Harrison; Colton Tate Herring; Destry Kelley; Rachael Lynn Lamar; Levi Tah Melendy; Alyssa Danyelle Pierce; Carlos Ramirez; Salina Shea Salinas; Daniel Lee Thompson; William Shayne Thornton; Schylar Rashea Tripp; Amanda J. Volner; Payton Myriah Laguinr Wright;
  • ELMORE CITY-PERNELL—Leigh Ann Gwin;
  • EMPIRE—Cassy Blair Hill;
  • ENID—Jett Eryn Anderson; Kenda Danielle Case; Jayden R. Crismas; Megan Nicole Levendosky; Margaret Elizabeth Matthews; Keeley Rae Mccullough; Shelley Lyn Mueller; Hillary Marie Patocka; Hope Arnold Shreve; Jenna Claire Thomason; Kalley Brooke Watkins; Kelsey Lauren Watkins;
  • ERICK—Pamela LeeAnn Boatright; Sarah Lynette Cox; Mary Beth North; Makenzie Jaye Riddle; Sydney Mikayla Street;
  • FAIRVIEW—Bailey Nichole Deutschendorf; Holly Ruth Helm; Hunter Kahn; Tyler L. Kehn; Lindsay Rochelle Pembrook;
  • FARGO—Tyler Ray Foale;
  • FORT COBB-BROXTON—Jonathan Reed Allen; Colby Byron May; Toby Wayne Nix;
  • FOX— Morgan Paige Phelps;
  • FREDERICK—Drew Daniel Biggs; Ashlee Lauren Fryer; Brooklyn Koryn Johnson; Colton Dean Mitchell; Terra Deanne Morrison;
  • FRONTIER—Jenna Lea Adcock; Kaley Rae Warren;
  • GARBER—Jessica L. Cinnamon; Justin Scott Lippard;
  • GEARY—Alysa Kirstin Kelsh;
  • GRANITE—Rebecca Wynell Bruno;
  • GROVE—Madison Marie Murphy;
  • GUTHRIE—Jasmine Cierra Marie Parks;
  • GUYMON—Khoa Hoang Nguyen;
  • HAMMON—Melissa Marie Slaughter;
  • HARRAH—Andrew Cole Eichelberger; Collin Jennings;
  • HENNESSEY—Mallory Alaine Edsel; Elizabeth Anne Haymaker; Cody Don Moulton;
  • HILLDALE—Justice Leaf Bratcher;
  • HINTON—Allison Marie Resendiz; Kennedy Leeann Barrett; Cady A. Craddick; Sandra Lee Garrett; Jacqueline Elizabeth Lawler; Edwin Arturo Martinez Ledezma; Danny Mayorga; Cassandra Leigh Purintun; Hunter Ray Spivey; Laken Rea Thornton;
  • HOBART—Abbie Raeann Peck; Monica Gabriella Posas; Fletcher Paul Reed;
  • HULBERT—Sasha Denee Blackfox-qualls;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Quentin James Horne; Nathan Ray Retherford;
  • JAY—Jay Wesley Garber;
  • JENKS—Meagan Taylor Holley;
  • JONES—Karch Rickey Bullard;
  • KINGFISHER—Emmaly Ann Helt; Christopher Ray Ludwig; Kaci Nicole Pennington; Amy Michelle Wilczek; Maegan Rae Yost;
  • LAVERNE—Seth Tyler Overstreet;
  • LAWTON—Dominique Sierra Abeyta; Osakpolo Terrence Akpiri; Jean Ann Anders; Michelle Renee Bannon; Bryce Dennis Birt; Dulce Corazon Cutty; Caitlyn Brooke Havlik; Melissa SueAnn Lavallee; Kelsey L. Nadeau; Maybree Marie Rittenhouse; Helga Wartena;
  • LEEDEY—Makayla Renee' Baker; Taya Lin Haney; Raegan Gail Nowka;
  • LINDSAY—Elijah Cain Walker;
  • LOCO—Amber Powers;
  • LOCUST GROVE—Nathan David Forest;
  • LOMEGA—Kylie Dakota Biggs;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Sarah E. House; Bailey Ranae Hood; Brittney Ann Reed; Kylan Wesley Mogg; Haley Nicole Davis; Allison Forest Mogg;
  • MANGUM—Janelle Diann Lowe; Raechel Elizabeth Pineda; Kade Austin Wendt;
  • MANNFORD—Breana Nicole Winburn;
  • MARIETTA—Isis Faith Hilton;
  • MARLOW—Trevor Dakota Mcclure; Hannah Catherine Peters;
  • MAYSVILLE—Julie Green;
  • MCLOUD—Christina Jean Covington; Megan Lea Whorton;
  • MEDFORD—Christina Danielle Perkins;
  • MERRITT—Nathan Jack Carr; Evan J. Edler; Morgan Rachel Jones; Bailey Renae Thrash;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Camon Alexander Buller; Rachel Elizabeth Cook; Madison Lynn Holston; Kourtni Ryanne Wright;
  • MINCO—Paityn Nicole Matthews; Regan Dian Matthews; Tyler Joshua Mitchum;
  • MOORE—Curtis Wayne Brock; Sara Ann Hutchinson; George Edward Mas; Rebecca Alicia Orland;
  • MOORELAND—Caleb Everett Broce;
  • MOUNDS—Kelsey Leann Spradley;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO—Jennifer Ann Justin; Leah Diane McDonald;
  • MUSTANG—Jordan Leigh Noblitt; Dakota Boren; Jacklyn Patrice Dunlap; Heather Nicole Fahr; Kylie Joan Godwin; Paige Nicole Ketch; Justin Ryan Lynn; Joseph Nam Nguyen; Khanh Kelly Nguyen; Mai Rachel Nguyen; Jaxon L. Taylor; Meenu Sara Thomas; Kara Lynn Wallace; Tosha Lee Williams;
  • NAVAJO— Rachel Maire Clay; Margaret Westen Godfrey; Cynthia Dawn Krehbiel; Shelby Marie Thornton; Kinna Delaney Tutten;
  • NEWCASTLE—Ashley Rena Mayo; Addison Lynn White;
  • NEWKIRK—Abby Marie Sheik;
  • NICOMA PARK—Adriel Leighten Fillippini;
  • NOBLE—Bethany Pelton;
  • NORMAN—Erin Lesley Burris; Preston Scott Craig; Kelly Elizabeth Fields; Ashley E. Hanlin; Danielle Scott Hunter; Joshua Kyle L'hommedieu;
  • OKARCHE—Laci Layne Friesen;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Caitlin Elizabeth Absher; Jordan Rebekah Absher; Nicolle Dayaaron Bevington; Emily Gabrielle Buckmaster; Olivia Elizabeth Butler; Mikhaela Canete; Adrienne Machelle Christner; Morgan B. Corona; Felicia Dawn Epp; Helmond Lobga Gwanyama; Jeanneth Alejandra Hernandez; Christy N. Huff; Jordan Keith Jones; Houston Christopher Joy; Kyle Raymond Klish; Lacey Leigh Lytal; Hannah Leigh Madison; Rebecca Mengya Masson; Elizabeth Dawn Mast; Diana T. Ngo; Molly Minh Nguyen; Phuong Nguyen; Caroline Grace O'hare; Michaela Nicole Orologio; Cindy Xuan Phan; Julia Alejandra Rivas; Katherine Elizabeth Snow; Deborah Funmilola Taiwo; William D. Ton-That; Trang Minh Tran; Maria Celeste West; Regan Wickwire; Cara L. Williamson;
  • OKEENE—Mitchell Lane Howe;
  • OWASSO—Rachel Renea Burns; Emily Rose Kessler; Corey Jaye Lung;
  • PANAMA—Madison Lynn Tackett;
  • PAULS VALLEY—Landry Kail Briscoe; Ryan Alexander Clark; Sierra Kathryn Mullen;
  • PERKINS-TRYON—Brianna Marie Burk;
  • PERRY—Abigail Nicole Sullins; Braden M. Sweet; Kayla M. Woods;
  • PIEDMONT—Kenley Rose Beard; Kellee Mari Coker; Jennifer Marie Crow; Zachary Scot Grimes; Taylor Morgan Lewis; Gabriela Francesca Martinez; Jessica Deanne Ray;
  • POTEAU—Grant Patrick Scowden; Alixandra Nicole Wells;
  • PRAGUE—Austin Charles Eaton; Colin Joseph Watford;
  • PRYOR—Samantha Paige Perry;
  • PURCELL—Carson Andrew McLain;
  • REYDON—Bailey R. Daugherty; Brian Scott Evans;
  • RIPLEY—Forrest Brandon Witt;
  • ROFF—Taylor Renae Canida;
  • ROLAND—Perri Don Pratt;
  • ROLLA—Janelle Diane King;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Connor Paul Newman; Chelsi Williams;
  • SAPULPA—Jennifer Rose Nigh;
  • SAYRE—Erin Michelle Barnett; Kurtis Donald Clark; Devin Nicole Connell; Destry Stewart Webb;
  • SEILING—Shelby Breann Calkins; Trent Allen Kourt; Makayla Diane Tate;
  • SENTINEL—Daisy Nataly Oropeza; Ashton RaLynn Reimer;
  • SHATTUCK—Caitlyn Rae Babcock; Raveena Mahendra Bhakta; Mary Catheryn Iliff; Tiffany Rose Sitton;
  • SHAWNEE—Ethan Grace Do; Amanda Nicole Wilson;
  • SKIATOOK—Jake Martin Bersche;
  • SNYDER—Anthony Mitchell Sanchez;
  • STERLING—Dara Rae Nunley;
  • STIGLER—Adam Drake Shouse;
  • STILLWATER—Abel Alemu Abame; Krisha Beth Lambertus; Lindsey Anne Morgan; Anastasia Dawn Stevenson;
  • STRATFORD—Cade Dillon Savage;
  • SWEETWATER—Amber Rose Bachiochi;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Amanda Brooke Bell; Celeste Lynn Bidwell; Amanda Lauren Hickman;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Kylee M. Bryen; Daniel D. Lee; Savana Marie Marsh; Hope Nicole Rennels; Kelsie Lynn Rennels; Keefer Allen Royalty; Connor Clark Simmons; Abigail Dawn Wingard;
  • TULSA—Shelby Madison Austin; Andrew Benfield; Andrew Thomas Burns; Meredith Lynn Espy; Toni S. Gant; Holly Laura Grayless; Megan Elizabeth Harding; Lanette Davina Julian; Michael Douglas O'Hara; Meagan Ruth Saxton; Christina Nicole Sherman; Eric Andersen Stukey;
  • TUTTLE—Rachel Diane Cook; Dalton Storm Cooper; Seth Wayne Odam; Tate Ryan Odam; Jacqueline Mariah Perkins; Katherine Yvonne Sims; Paige Ellen Ward;
  • UNION CITY—Kwyn Autumn Bollinger; Kyra Murphy;
  • VICI—Misti Jo Boatman; V
  • INITA—BettyAnn Irvin;
  • WAPANUCKA—Charles M. Russell;
  • WARNER—Alyssa Nichole Hafenbrack;
  • WASHINGTON—Maddison Grace Aday; Ryan Wayne Siebert; Tara Nicole Siebert;
  • WATONGA—April Dawn Shrader; Megan Till;
  • WAUKOMIS—Peyton Jean Isbell; Tatum Ryan Isbell;
  • WEATHERFORD—Joshua Andrew Beauregard; Tanner Brett Boyd; Emily Catherine Burgess; Gwendolyn Erin Burgess; Natalie Curtis; Rhetta Anne Cypert; Michaela Ann Davis; Shaun David Garner; Amelia Rose Gorshing; Ezgi Gursel; Krystal Laura Hamilton; Jordyn Mariah Hartzell; Tory Rae Haynes; Tyler Blair Henson; Jodi Dawn Jones; Taryn Nicole Karlin; Nicole Birkenfeld Laitran; Kelli Dawn Leverett; Jordyn Elizabeth Mackey; Makena Minton; Nathaniel W. Murray; Smith Reid Pease; Michael Bernard Ralston; Ashley Ann Rhea; Mesa Grace Huybers Robison; Chandler Kate Roof; Tiler Smalley Rose; Rosaria Kasere Sanga; Kyra LeAnn Schmidt; Aspynn Sierra Tabor; Shakira L. Thigpen; Emily Ann Goforth Trail; Jessica Lynn Tucker; Brittney Rachelle Webster; Samuel John Wollmann; John Paul Woods;
  • WELLSTON—Jacob Eli Harriet;
  • WILSON—CayCee Paul Griffin;
  • WOODWARD—Courtney Renee Barnett; Meagan Aubrie Hensley; Austin Kale Ludwyck; Dana Marie Norris; Jordan Nicole Ogden; Kaio'okulani Kaitlyn Jena` Shoaf; Sarah Grace White; Michael Don Woods;
  • YUKON—Sarah Camille Brown; Tammy Alene Collier; Desirae Lynne Gardner; Bethany Grace Johnson; Joshua Varghese Joseph; Jerron Noble Adjin Lartey; Josh Wayne Logan; Heather Nicole Russell; William Edward Tanner IV; Farhayah Zahid; Andrea Renee Ziadeh.

TEXAS

  • ALLEN—Ashlee Lynn Trotter;
  • AMARILLO—Dalton Colby Clear;
  • ARGYLE—Danny-David Linahan;
  • ARLINGTON—Chase Donovan Snyder;
  • BROOKSHIRE—Shelly Marie Pierce;
  • CANYON—Megan Lee Gilliland;
  • CHILDRESS—Ginger Lee Long;
  • DALLAS—Daniel Stephen Kozora;
  • DARROUZETT—K'leigh Michele Duke;
  • EL PASO—Christina Dees;
  • HEWITT—Klemson Denise Lancaster;
  • KATY—Tyler James Carpenter;
  • KELLER—Connor Mitchel Ross O'Neil;
  • MARKHAM—Alyssa Ann Garcia;
  • OLNEY—Hunter Lanell Riggins;
  • PLANO—Anthony Joseph Nguyen;
  • RICE—Isela Mariana Sandoval Zambrano;
  • ROCKWALL—Mary Katherine Anderson;
  • SANGER—Larkin Gray Wisdom;
  • TAFT—Angelica Autumn Davidson;
  • THE COLONY—Olivia Ann Brookshire;
  • WHEELER—Kori Brooke Howard; Payton Deeann Leffew;
  • WYLIE—Amber Kaye-Lea Stark.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CANADA—Sloan James Smith;
  • MALI—Boubacar Wane;
  • NIGERIA—Peter Oyinsi Gerald; Ayomide Edward Afolabi; Ruth Akunna Egbom; Esther Chioma Okenye; Mayowa Daniel Omoleye; Adedamola Olatunde Ola;
  • NEPAL—Nishchal Awale; Prasun Thapa; Pasang Gyalpo Lama;
  • PARAGUAY—Smeyder Steffani Silvera Ferreira;
  • SAUDI ARABIA—Hassan Almajid; Hussain Alsafar; Mohammed Nasser; Hesham Alqanbar; Abulkhair Essam A. Aggad; Haitham Talal Y Aldarbi; Munirah Muneer Alotaibi; Sahar Alharbi; Abdulaziz Almotairi; Afaf Munawir Almutairi; Abdulrahman Alsunidh; Abdullah Alzunaidi A. Alzunaidi; Amal Alrewaithi; Shams Alnaser;
  • TAIWAN—Yi-ching Chen; Hong-yu Su; Chia-yu Chang;
  • UGANDA—Sandra Nabweteme;
  • VIETNAM—Nhu Nguyen Hoai Tran; Hoang Khanh Le; Quynh Huong Nguyen.

Dean’s List

ALABAMA

  • MOBILE—Taron Lanae Abner.

ALASKA

  • FAIRBANKS—Brooke Alexa Lizotte.

ARKANSAS

  • FAYETTEVILLE—Reece Fitchue;
  • FORT SMITH—Delmi Asuceli Menendez;
  • GRAVETTE—Nicholas Paul Austin; Levi Bingham.

CALIFORNIA

  • MOORPARK—Manuel Martinez.

COLORADO

  • RYE—Lena Gale Garrison;
  • SECURITY—Julia Grace Sours.

FLORIDA

  • PALM COAST—Samantha Lynn Volpe.

ILLINOIS

  • MARSHALL—Brittany Kay Sanders.

IOWA

  • LAWTON—Taylor Jo King;
  • RHODES—Keann Larae Kelber.

KANSAS

  • BLUFF CITY—Jaci Dane Peetoom;
  • EL DORADO—Taylor Jill Horyna;
  • OVERLAND PARK—Claire Elizabeth Bullard;
  • ROSE HILL—Dalton James Nuse;
  • WICHITA—Jennie Marie Rust.

MARYLAND

  • BOWIE—Jane-Francis M. Ndenka.

MISSOURI

  • TROY—Jonathan Ira Erickson.

NEBRASKA

  • ELWOOD—Alexis Marie Christen.

NEVADA

  • RENO—Delayni Marie Funkhouser Fine.

NEW MEXICO

  • CARLSBAD—Shalie D'layne Mcalister.

NEW YORK

  • MALVERNE—Obinna Michael Van-Lare.

OKLAHOMA

  • ADA—Garrett Ross Beam;
  • ALEX—Ashley Nichole Williams; Kristin Alese Williams;
  • ALTUS—William Pavel Appel; Amanda Casey Bacon; Frannie Elizabeth Brake; Leticia Marie Castro; Kadi Danae Henry; Hang Thi Thanh Huynh; Hannah June Kelley; Riley Paige Kinder; Jae Miranda Kinniburgh; Angela Riggs Loe; Madison Rae Mowdy; Sheila M. Rowland; Austin Taylor Smith; Lana Elizabeth-Anne Spandley; Cody Owen Wheeler;
  • ALVA—Gage Turner Bouziden; Devyn Raquel Goddard;
  • AMBER-POCASSET—Kailee Lauren Childers; William Ray McCaslin III; Mason M. Ware;
  • ANADARKO—Jordan Cruz; Helen-Pearl Nashobamalanta Nimsey;
  • APACHE—Bobbi Jo Loflin;
  • ARAPAHO-BUTLER—Rylyn M'Kayle Agan; Timothy James Comstock; Logan Ray Donelson; Kaylie Ashton Gill; Ty Austin Harrison; Cooper Joe Murley; Kodie Layne Powell; Laura A. Shephard; Marianne Wood;
  • ARDMORE—Samuel Neil Allen; Brett Collin Baker; Jessica Dawn Smith; David S. Tresp;
  • ARNETT—Micah Vernon Word; Sheridan Anania Word;
  • BALKO—Kendra Nicole Gift;
  • BARTLESVILLE—Benjamin Joseph Jacobs; Nicholas Bradley Shoemaker;
  • BEAVER—Kaitlin Faith Kemp; Kaleb Cole McDonald;
  • BEGGS—Austin Kruz Lynch;
  • BETHANY—Aleesha Marie Eidson; Mary Phuoc Le; J. Johnson Miller; Abigail Faye Odle;
  • BETHEL—Katelynn Marie Black; Savanah Ann Morris;
  • BIG PASTURE—Tucker Buck Clem; Darien James Kuykendall;
  • BINGER-ONEY—Jacoby D'shane Gray; Jessica Lynn Huffman; Stormi Rashel Kelley; Delaney Macall Sharry;
  • BIXBY— Tonya Nicole Henderson;
  • BLACKWELL—Haley Rebecca Hudson;
  • BLANCHARD—Jacob Riley Brooks; Zachary D. Hill; Lauren Taylor Howerton; Haylee Lynn Mason;
  • BRIDGE CREEK—Darby Shae Bryce; Mikayla Nicole Cooper;
  • BRISTOW—Hailey Michelle Robins;
  • BROKEN ARROW—Jeromy A. Dionne; Ashlea TerAnn Herzfeld; Jessica Marie Jackson; Erika Plyushko; Anna Elisabeth Wheeler;
  • BURLINGTON—Kyle Wayne Ellerbeck; Abigail Newman;
  • BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY—Shelby Rae Bolen; Kristina Jane Denbo; Trevor Dean Eddy; Annika Angelee Gonzales; Hannah Rae Goodspeed; Dara Lynn Holt; Shaylee Elizabeth Kilhoffer; Cody Brooke Lane; Jaquoah Havilah-Renee Lemons; Alfred Joe Van Fossen; Kendra Diane Walker;
  • BYNG— Cristian Lee Newberry;
  • CACHE—Donald Robert Kern; Amberlee Rhiannon Middleton; Christopher R. Reyes; Bethany A. Weber; Jerah Nicole Welborn;
  • CALUMET—Allison Elizabeth Eaton; Toby Gene Lawless;
  • CANTON—Dillon Ray Chaloupek; Jamie Leigh Holsapple; Jennifer Dae Mcintosh;
  • CARNEGIE—Luis D. Gutierrez Jasso; Tara Shea Jones; Jennifer Breanna Minto;
  • CASHION—Emily Miller Buchalla; Lauren Wylie Buchalla; Jennifer Renae Knopp;
  • CHANDLER—Sarah Ruth Ann Madden;
  • CHATTANOOGA—Macee Jo Shaw;
  • CHEYENNE—Connie Leigh Bentley; Tosha Danell Estrada;
  • CHICKASHA—McKinzi Dawn Peschl; Melissa Irene Sinko; Caitlin Julilane Turner; Matthew Dwight Wilson; Kyle Woodard;
  • CHOCTAW—Kailen Matthew Bryant; Kaili Naleialoha Givens; Bryan William Martin; Joseph Quinn O'neal;
  • CIMARRON—Trenton William Thomas;
  • CLAREMORE—Jessie Marie Davis; Jordan Leigh Doris; Megan Renay Moonen; Chance Leon Perry; Nicholas Anthony Wheeler;
  • CLINTON—Brent James Andrews; Haley Jo Andrews; Jennifer Jo Barnette; Tanner James Bonham; Courtney Dawn Calvert; Li Chi Chiu; Courtney Ann Ernst; Berenisa Judit Fuentes; Delaney June Funk; Michelle Dawn Gutermuth; Kristy Renee Hulett; Dayana Mack; Austin Lee Maine; Martha Jane Miller; Cheryl Diane Morris; Caitlyn Rose Parker; Latosha Leann Redd; Dasha Caylene Sawyer; Rachel Nicole Thompson; Jennifer Paloma Torres; Bryce Bradley Wolters;
  • COLBERT—Darian Bradford;
  • COLLINSVILLE—Ntxawg Billy Lo;
  • COMMERCE—Kara Nicole Myers;
  • CORDELL—Gerald Russel Boecker; Nicole Marie Donato; Chelsey Lachelle Griffith; Megan Clair Huntzinger; Bree Anna Shanelle Jackson; Daley L. McGuire; Lydia Alie Merkey; Kierra Faye Prewitt; Morgen Danae Price; Macey Lynn Taylor;
  • CORN BIBLE ACADEMY—Sarah Jane Gore; Trevor Jay Harms; Michael Boese; Trevor Alan Foster; Taylor Jolene Smith; Jasilin Nicole Hall;
  • COVINGTON-DOUGLAS—Kaitlyn Diane Bowling;
  • COWETA—Austin Taylor Addington;
  • DAVIS—Justin Duane Meek;
  • DEER CREEK—Taylor Nicole Goldman; Megan Renee Reasner; Aurica Rising; Jacob Ray Schimmels; Kylie Anna Trujillo;
  • DEL CITY—Thomas G. Lindley; Jason Eric Mulanax; Quanah Erica Steele;
  • DIBBLE—Erin Cole Hayhurst; Austin Curtis Browning;
  • DRUMMOND—Aaron Andrew Cornell;
  • DUKE—Elena Marie Bustos;
  • DUNCAN—Jake Logan Gregston; Taylor Dawn Mowdy; Britton Alexandra Murphree; Lauren Evelyn Prewett;
  • EDMOND—Adriann Maurice Atendido; Sharon Kanaga Benigar; Kaitlyn Marie Dillon; Sarai Danielle Flynn; Luma Hilal; Andrew Joseph Marull; Rebecca Anne Miller; Kailyn Ashlee Ogle; Kalyn Michelle Powers; Chavan Lane Sampley; Jessica Lynn Suske; Rachel M. Watkins;
  • EL RENO—Nathaniel Deon Benge; Mariana Elizabeth De La Torre; Daniel John Gassen; Marco Antonio Hernandez; Kaitlyn Rene Keeler; Kaysi Michael Morrison; Makenzie Stevens;
  • ELGIN—Daphne Nicole Bynum; Carl William Rankin;
  • ELK CITY—Bryce Allen Butcher; Kyler Jackson Butler; Jason Wayne Cox; JulietteYvette De Leon; Guillermo Vicente Defranc; David Chantz Drake; Caitlin R. Gilliland; Clint Douglas Honeycutt; Bailey Ann Kephart; Whitney Madisen Kleinpeter; Nicole Leanne Lamar; Jimmy Luke Lewallen; Kayla Nicole    Lyons; Sicily Brooke McAbee; Daniel Bryan Miller; Dylan Keith Miller; Brooklyn Kaye Reed; Camron Blake Rogers; Kevin James Williams;
  • ENID—Janae Kasandra Adams; Olivia Ann Alvarado; Addie Jo Aman; Matthew Daniel Beebe; Tanner Cole Black; Ryan Robert Carlson; Ashlyn Michelle Dillon; Cedric Alexander Henke Rose; Jesse Hernandez; Amanda Lee Jantz; Squire Logan V; Madison Julius Matli; Tanner Gayne Miller; Randy Moeller; Reagan Bailey Moss; Marisa Erin Word;
  • ERICK—Heidi Lyn Brown; Taylor Rachele Smith;
  • FAIRVIEW—Ryan David Baldwin; Josie Taylor Carrell; Charlie Wayne Hess; Mary Dossanna J. Miller; Hadley K. Ogden; Amanda Eva Elizabeth Rhode;
  • FARGO—Micah Marie Morehart;
  • FAY—Marisa Rose Molnar;
  • FLETCHER—Kala Brooke Barrick; Tatum Cynthia Gilbreath; Katie Michelle Lafferty;
  • FORGAN—Kenan Leroy Denten;
  • FORT COBB BROXTON—Levi Hayden Pierce; Mikayla Louise Sebastian;
  • FORT GIBSON—Savannah Raine Gray;
  • FREDERICK—Chrissy Dawn Chandler; Jessica Briggs Lewis; Taryn Kaye Stacey;
  • GAGE—Lauren Nicole Buzbee;
  • GARBER—Cameron L. Cinnamon; Brittany Mae Corbin;
  • GEARY—April Arnold; Jarod Lee Coleman;
  • GLENPOOL—Patrick Joseph O'toole;
  • GRANDFIELD—Kalyn Ashley Fikes;
  • GRANITE—Moriah Elizabeth Burd; Keeli Ann Denney; Calhoun Mark Murray;
  • GUTHRIE—Tabitha Lauren Buck; Maci Marie Hirzel; Naomi Hazel Moore;
  • GUYMON—Annette Chamein De Santiago; Fabian De Santiago; Briana Elizabeth Egger;
  • HAMMON—Karli Paige Carpenter; Corianne Rushell Scott;
  • HARRAH—Courtney Estelle Chedester; Kaitlin Dianne Kraft; Austin Tyler Jennings; Emily Mae Jewell;
  • HARTSHORNE—Michael Cordell O'Kelley;
  • HENNESSEY—Kalie Brooke Choate; Cale Parker England;
  • HILLDALE—Cortney Taran Giles;
  • HINTON—Taylor Dawn Bowman; Baylee L. Chisum; Logan Taylor Ellzey; Tara Morgan Hintchel; Kylie Marie Lent; Dacia Dawn Mooter; Holly Lee Stidham;
  • HOBART—Brianna Marie Hollister; Mariah Terese Hollister; Jessica M. Hunter; Gage Morrow; Stephanie Kay Norman; Heather Lynn Reeves; Nicholas Carl Tate; Summer Sherree Wald;
  • HOLDENVILLE—Madeleine Victoria Moss;
  • HOLLIS—Shacy Lane Woods;
  • HOMINY—James Corbin Fairweather;
  • HOOKER—Lesley Alvarado; Roberto Barrios; Taylor Michael McBee; Devyn Ryan Midgett;
  • HYDRO-EAKLY—Francisca Carrillo-Sanchez; Kason Penn Cook; Erin Renae Hickman; Jordan McKinzie-Lee Roper; Peyton Jeslea Smith; Ashlyn Rae Yancey;
  • JENKS—Elizabeth R. Hicks; Amanda Faith Laboube; Vonya Nicole Streetz;
  • JONES—Kyler M. Brackett; Macy Alexandra Davis;
  • KANSAS—Saleena Kristine Brownell;
  • KINGFISHER—Isabella Flores; Jessica Denise Gomez; Zachary Scott Moore; Victoria Ashtyn Thompson;
  • KREMLIN-HILLSDALE—Mari Ryan Voth;
  • LAMONT—Lincoln Scott-Arnold Spurlin;
  • LAVERNE—Brayson Chris Cade Howard;
  • LAWTON—Emma Kate Bellofatto; Annie Thi Dao; Samantha Aliza Gonzalez; Kaylee Marie Greenroyd; Kristen Kay Hooper; Casey Shane Nadeau; Megan Marie Oertel; Benjamin David Parson; Christa Ann Pulliam; Victoria Jade Quiroga; Enjema Ngum Tanifum; Kadesha Danetta Williamson; Jeremy Melvin Younkin;
  • LINDSAY—Trent Collin Brownen; Alexandria Marie Garza;
  • LITTLE AXE—Noah David Canary Vawter;
  • LOCO—Ashley Powers Watson;
  • LOMEGA—Shayla Nicole Buck;
  • LOOKEBA-SICKLES—Kaydee Beth Lindley; Enrique Julian Rico; Cesar Lorenzo Tellez;
  • LUTHER—Seth Avery Stivers; Carly Beth Wilson;
  • MANGUM— Michael Stanley Anderson; Jackson Alexander Hawkins;
  • MANNFORD—Jeremy Tanner Neel;
  • MARIETTA—Mariana Sanchez;
  • MARLOW—Kristin Nicole Glover; Elijah Joseph Tedder;
  • MAYSVILLE—Colton Reed Jackson;
  • MCLOUD—Travis Daniel Carroll;
  • MEDFORD—Tanner James Misak; Sara Marie Perkins;
  • MERRITT—Renan Gonzalez; Ty Henry Normand;
  • MIDWEST CITY—Jana Ruth Davis; Shannon Deann Langley; Ramone Quantez Robertson; Stefanie Ann Thayer;
  • MINCO—Carlie Marie Mckinney;
  • MOORE—Larie Renee Amos; Olivia Rae Branscum; Christina Lynne Do; Stephen Edward Koscho; Allison Rebecca Layden; Luan Nguyen Le; Ethan Gage Mazzio; Michelle Quynh-Tram Nguyen; Margaret Nhuy Pham; Mikah Jamae Stroh; Aimee Lynn Tran; Johnathan Pham Tran; Jessica Rose Vo; Ray Keoni Walter; Matt Ray Wiley; Tina Leanne Wittmeyer;
  • MOORELAND—Justyce Kalynn Barnett; Jacy Donn Gillenwaters; Kenneth Andrew Kruckenberg;
  • MORRISON—Craig Aaron James;
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW—Michael Wayne Southon;
  • MUSTANG—Regan Rachelle Coil; Kayla Ariel Denning; Ezra Harper; Jessie Hunter; Jordan Wood Lai; Casey Ryan McCullough; Nicholas Robert McDaniel; Gabriela Mendoza Perez; Joanna May Roberts; Benton Edward Schweinfurth; Lyle Renae Schwemley; Hannah Ruth Tidenberg; Tien Tran; Courtenay Kriscinda Tyler; Ryan Thomas Varghese; Betty Therese Withers;
  • NAVAJO—Erica Cornell; Kennady Lee House; Anna Victoria Lujan; Levi Matthew Muller; Chase Garlin Wilson;
  • NEWCASTLE—Brady J. Cox; Madison Jill Duckwall; Caitlynn Elizabeth Fincher; Casey Lee Freeman; Jacob M. Gonzalez; Joshua Lee Gonzalez; Cheyenne Jordan White; Cara Denae Zellner; Haley Nicole Zellner;
  • NOBLE—Kodi Danielle Holloway; Jalen Tomas Williams;
  • NORMAN—Lindsay Marie Austin; Jessica Morgan Chase; Tyler Michael Cole; Lindsey Rae Crawford; Alexis Catherine Fowler; Trevor Jordan Gentry; Robin Jadzia Heckes; Corey Matzkanin; Sequojah Istari O'neal-Johnson; Guy-Benjamin W. Strickland; Caleb Woodfield Sturtz;
  • OKARCHE—Conner Beard; Wyatt Dean Carter; Grant A. Crews; Thomas Wade Crews; Jessica Dawn Merveldt;
  • OKLAHOMA CITY—Kevin Bui; Austin Roger Burns; Keely Ann Clements; Robert Joel Durham; Kimberly J. Ferguson; Michael Flinn; Moses Mungai Kamuiru; Patra Kositchaiwat; Chante Denise Randle; James Tyler Ray; Jesse Staton; Christine Leigh Tomlinson; Anna Grace Willman;
  • OKEENE—Winston Lewis Brown; Kelsi Marie Burghardt; Claire Marie Haffner; Laura Beth Howe; Makenzi Nicole Howe; Bethaney Noelle Meier; Jill Nicole Nault;
  • OWASSO—Emily Ann Baalman; Blair Dressendorfer; Ella Susanne Gordan; John Erickson Mitchell; Sierra Nicole Thompson; Chandra Vue;
  • PAWNEE—Ty Keith Nelson;
  • PERRY—Cheyenne Elizabeth Harrison;
  • PIEDMONT—Holly Roseann Barry; Kyle James Bates; Colby Brooks Bricker; Desiree Alexis Childs; Carson Henry Cooper; Cameron Kyley Cowan; Nicolle Gay; Kylee Grace Gregston; Taner Austin Jackson; Jaidyn Rae Mcadoo; Delaney Nicole Mitchell; Davie Kay Owen; Hayden Rena Priddy; Marshall Hill Wallace;
  • PONCA CITY—Sherri Anne Smith; Shay Lynn Swartwood;
  • POTEAU—Kyle Lee Sconyers;
  • PRYOR—Amelia Danielle Rice;
  • PURCELL—Jason Jake Madden;
  • RED OAK—Spencer Sullivan;
  • REYDON—Abbey Leigh Hartley;
  • RINGLING—Kaylee Dane Gandy;
  • RINGWOOD—Bailey Reese Patton;
  • RIPLEY—Lauren Mackenzie Hughes; Mason A. Pitts;
  • RUSH SPRINGS—Landon T. Sanders;
  • RYAN—Isabella Ruth Seay; Zane Bryan Seay;
  • SALINA—Tracy Dawn Burns; Ashley Dawn Sourjohn;
  • SAND SPRINGS—Beth Tanner Barker;
  • SAPULPA—Madison Elizabeth Carter; Brookson Creason; Niagra Breeze Tankersley;
  • SAYRE—Macy D. Brewer; Cody Thomas Hanks; Jennifer Renee Hayes; Brooke Lynn Tignor;
  • SEILING— Nathan Forrest Foutch; Kristie Harris; Taylor Ann Hedrick; Cheyenne Mikhyala Huber; Colby Lee Sander;
  • SHATTUCK—Preston Harvey Deal; Kassandra Anne Shelton; Beau Harrison Srader;
  • SHAWNEE—Shelbe Kambron Fennell; Jordan Ty Hendershot; Sean Lewis Winegardner;
  • SKIATOOK—Miranda Payton Blakney; Amber Noelle Estes; Bonnie Jordan James;
  • SNYDER—Grady Andrew Higginbotham;
  • SPERRY—Jared Tyler Barnett;
  • STERLING—Bailee Jean Fehring; Mikayla Daun Howell; Lacey Ann Saucier;
  • STILLWATER—Aaron Stanford Hesler;
  • STROUD—Taylor Layne Brownlee;
  • SWEETWATER—Niki Deene Lohberger;
  • TAHLEQUAH—Sarah Elizabeth Byrum;
  • TECUMSEH—Conner Andrew Patton;
  • TEXHOMA—Lexi Brianne Berry; Taysi Shea Peterson;
  • THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER—Joel A. Barnett; Kathryn Elise Cornell; Francesca Lake Faye Crispin; Garet Glen Crispin; Shawn Michael Hoye; Tyler Blaine Lee; Anthony Andrew McCrary; Collin Wayne McFeeters; Joseph Dean Rymer; Mikayla Dawn Smith; Justin Evan Tharp;
  • TIPTON—Brandon Heath Cryer; Gerald Melvin White;
  • TULSA—Quynh Vo Bui; Chelsea Nicole Crisp; Nathan Willis Hoyt; Ashley Lynne King; Megan Nicole Larochelle; Yvonne Diem Trang Tran; Kongcheng Vahchuama; Emma Wedel;
  • TURNER—Perrin Brooke Mcgill;
  • TUSHKA—Sunni Rae Daniel
  • TUTTLE—Christy A. Gripe; Mikayla Abigail Howorka; Brandon Ray Mason; Weston Reed Parker; Garrett Rackley; Schyler Caleb Ridgeway;
  • UNION CITY—Taylor Grant Erwin; Jeffrey Scott Lagaly; Braedyn Mckenzie Rackley;
  • VIAN—Sierra Owens; Josie Ann Boatman;
  • VICI—Dakota Austin Everett Key;
  • WALTERS—Lance Taylor Karpe; Chelby Lynn Mansel; Sara Elizabeth Williams;
  • WASHINGTON—Katy J. Elmore; Madison Lee Roberts;
  • WATONGA—Tasha Kay Clewell; Jaylen Allen Flynn;
  • WEATHERFORD—Olga V. Asante; CJ Anthony Barnhill; Terin Camber Brownen; Weston James Colvin; Addy Carmel Dirks; Sydney C. Duvall; John Tyler Ebisch; Jenna Marie Eidem; Richard Colby Epperly; Benjamin Logan Ervin; Nina Sileen Ferguson; Charlee Kayee Ford; Lauren Ashley Garner; Garrett Ty Gaunt; Jeremy Wade Gentry; Maci MaShayla Glasscock; Stephanie Nicole Gossen; Reagan Paige Harris; Haley Ann Haskell; Natalie Haworth; Jenna L. Hays; Erika Anne Heffner; Dylan Allen Hetherington; Silas Grant Huereca; Lexy Anne Hume; Elmer Gene Humphreys; Nnamdi Vincent Ikegbunem; Barrett Chandler Karlin; Tiffany Ann Kilhoffer; Charis Kimble; Brett William McNaughton; Jordyn Nicholle Mendoza; Breanna Nicole Neeley; Austin Blake New; Amanda Owens; Cameron Lee Page; Wyatt Cole Peterman; Mercedes Alexia Pinon Chavez; Gunner Doss Powers; Jennifer Leigh Prophet; Rileigh Tenae Ricken; Bryson Lane Ridley; Braye Leigh Riseley; Whitney N. Roper; Joshua Lee Sanders; Joshua Oscar Santos Torres; Kylee Jade Sawatzky; Vicki Ann Shook; Sarah Ellen Short; Tiffany Joyce Short; Jeffrey Duane Sikes; Devin Widener Smoot; Jennifer Kathleen Staggs; Theresa Anne Stein; Shelby W. Steiner; Cheyenne Mariah Trotter; Tasha Marie Wicker; Heather Gayle Williams; Katie Ann Yarbrough;
  • WELLSTON—Brianna Kaitlyn Neely;
  • WILBURTON—Samuel Christian Cox;
  • WOODWARD—Braton Ray Cloyd; Sarah Janee' Deweese; Jarrod Michael Ford; Dustin Levi Merrill; Alexandra Dianne Moore; Brittany N. Penix; Lauren Nikole Quinby; Troy Walter Reddoch; Kody J. Shoff; Devin Hunter Wilson;
  • YUKON—Cassandra K. Bobbitt; Melissa A. Brady; Phi Hao Bui; Austin Thomas Ewing; Kylie Marie Ezell; Paige Elizabeth Holman; Christina Mae Kidd; Kena Lauren McCord; Hannah Leigh Reffner; Olivia Marie Sackett; Courtney Michelle Scouten; Santhosh Thomas Thomas.

SOUTH DAKOTA

  • VERMILLION—Gage Ackerman Thomas.

TEXAS

  • AMARILLO—Emilee Eileen Noyes; Todd Alex Warren;
  • CARROLLTON—Meron Hailu Gada;
  • CIBOLO—Ryan Mclean;
  • CONVERSE—Monica Nicole Gonzalez;
  • COPPER CANYON—Grace Lee Wolfendale;
  • CORSICANA—Sidney Rae Kirk;
  • DARROUZETT—Levi Sion Lobmeyer;
  • DECATUR—Justin Alan Smith;
  • DESOTO—Zakeius Lee-Sanquin Clerk;
  • DUNCANVILLE—Quinton Antavious Gale;
  • ELECTRA—Taylor Renee Segler;
  • FARMERSVILLE—Taylor Page Eaves; Miranda Nicole Vanderheiden;
  • FOLLETT—Zachry Lane Adornetto; Maddi Paige Stuart;
  • FORT WORTH—Vincent Daniel Berrones; Alex Wayne Ramirez;
  • GEORGETOWN—Abigail Kathryn Schade;
  • HENRIETTA—Paige Nicole Mawson;
  • HIGGINS—Brittany Michelle Cano;
  • JONESBORO—Alexandria Lou Wilson;
  • JUSTIN—Joseph Charles Gonzales;
  • LEWISVILLE— Kezia Ann Thomas;
  • LUBBOCK—Connor Bailey Adkins; Peyton G. Maddox;
  • MCKINNEY— Patricia Rene' Abapo Enerio; Miranda McDonald;
  • ODONNELL—Margaret Ann Collins;
  • PERRYTON—Megan Elizabeth Good; Kaylee Ann Patton;
  • ROCKWALL—Jessie Rae Goodwin;
  • SAGINAW—Maegan Alisabeth Norman;
  • SAN ANTONIO—Marques Andres Gomez;
  • SHALLOWATER—Ashlee DeAnn Hamilton;
  • SPEARMAN—Cameron Alan Wolf;
  • VERNON—Katelyn Danielle Campsey; Kurt Allen Hall; Asia Leauna White;
  • WHEELER—Quentin Coleman Parker; Natasha Scott Hathaway;
  • WHITESBORO—Tyler James Follis;
  • WICHITA FALLS—Stephen Paul Riley; Nicholas Alexander Weaver.

UTAH

  • RANDLETT—Kylee Jo Cahoy;
  • SAINT GEORGE—Kodee Lynn Avery;

WISONSIN

  • RHINELANDER—Dani Sue Whiting.

INTERNATIONAL

  • CANADA—Erica Luisa Brunet; Sadie Lynn Dodds; Iue-Nin Chu; Erika Chartrand; Alexandra Andrea Daigle;
  • CAMEROON—Clifford Ajume Yuyun; Martha Aruoh Besong;
  • INDIA—Pratush Reddy Desi Reddy;
  • JAPAN—Hana Segawa;
  • MAURITIUS—Ashna Dhoonmoon;
  • MEXICO—Rogelio Sanchez; Ana Laura Gomez Moreno;
  • NIGERIA—Oyakhilome Sulaiman Moshood; Oluwafunsho Olat Lasisi; Deborah Ifechukwu Ugwu; Faith Olabisi Atolagbe; Oluwaseun Oladunni Alabi; Omotoyosi Oyepero Banjo; Dominic Oche Peters; Gwen Chioma Ukeje; Ayomide Oluwaseun Apata;
  • NEPAL—Shipeen Hamal; Aditi Shrestha; Sushant Bhatta; Shenphen Chonzom Gurung; Sweksha Poudel; Sajjan Shrestha; Alina Shrestha; Anishma Thakali; Indap Pun Magar;
  • SAUDI ARABIA—Noor Albasry; Zuher Alkhalifa; Taher Alsalman; Abdullah Abdulaziz Albagshi; Ahmed Albaqshi; Hassan Mohammed Alhassan; Mohammed Ali A. Alsalman; Abdulaala Ahmed Al Muhsan; Ahmed Aljuzayri; Salma Alnaser; Nader Abdulkareem Alghamdi; Fahad Alshammari; Hassan Alfaris; Hibah Ahmed M. Aljohani; Reem Saad Almutairi; Zainab Ibrahim Al Qanber; Mustafa Almustafa; Mohammd Althunyan; Ahmad Alshabrakah; Murtaja Almishkhas; Taibah Ahmad Almilad; Abdullah Ahmed Alamro; Mshal Abdullah Almaqbal; Mohammed Abdulrahman M. Alsugair; Mohammed Jaffer A. Al Ghazwi; Omar Mohammed Albar; Reemah Hadher Alkhaldi; Saud Saad Almutairi; Hassan S. Alsaad; Hassan Alyousef;
  • SWEDEN—Elin Wahlin; Stefan Eric Bo Idstam;
  • TAIWAN—Yi-syuan Li; Yong-jhao Chu;
  • UNITED KINGDOM—Lauren Rebecca Williams; Chloe Rose Thackeray; Matthew Antony Cathcart;
  • VIETNAM—Quan Dinh Hoang; Vu Quang Nguyen; Nhu Nguyen Uyen Tran.