05-Aug-15 07:27 AM

CLASS SCHEDULE BY DEPARTMENT - Spring Semester 2016

SAYRE

SECT DEPT CRS TYPE* COURSE TITLE CREDIT INSTRUCTOR LIMIT ENRLD DATES DAYS TIMES ROOM
1 ACCTG-2313 O PRIN MANAGERIAL ACCT 3 Bagzis MR 33 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH111
      (Online Course)
45 ACCTG-2313 PRIN MANAGERIAL ACCT 3 Bagzis MR 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SMH105
     
2 ALHLT-1002 CLIN PRAC-PHLEBOTOMY 2 Clifton ER 11 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SCB308
     
61 ALHLT-1044 HEMATOLOGY II 4 Clifton ER 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCB302
     
42 ALHLT-1044L HEMATOLOGY II LAB Clifton ER 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 08:00AM 10:00AM SCB302
     
3 ALHLT-1116 CLINICAL PRACTICE I 6 Parker JA 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR OFFCAMP
     
4 ALHLT-1126 CLINICAL PRACTICE II 6 Thompson SM 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR OFFCAMP
     
132 ALHLT-1202 URIN. AND BODY FLUIDS 2 Clifton ER 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 12:00PM 01:50PM SCB302
     
5 ALHLT-1314 LABORATORY CLINICAL I 4 Clifton ER 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR OFFCAMP
     
6 ALHLT-1414 LABORATORY CLINICAL IV 4 Clifton ER 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR OFFCAMP
     
7 ALHLT-2001 IMAGING MODALITIES 1 Parker JA 0 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH109
      (By Signature Only) Signature Required
8 ALHLT-2024 LABORATORY CLINICAL II 4 Clifton ER 0 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR OFFCAMP
      (By Signature Only) Signature Required
44 ALHLT-2033 BLOOD BANKING 3 *Instructor* 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 MTW 09:00AM 09:50AM SCB308
      T 10:00AM 10:50AM SCB308
9 ALHLT-2104 LAB CLINICAL III 4 Clifton ER 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR OFFCAMP
     
100 ALHLT-2121 RADIATION BIOLOGY 1 Thompson SM 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M 01:30PM 02:20PM SMH109
     
130 ALHLT-2132 SPEC PROCEDURE/MODAL 2 Parker JA 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W 12:00PM 12:50PM SMH109
     
55 ALHLT-2142 FILM RECOGN/CRITIQUE 2 Thompson SM 16 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SMH109
     
101 ALHLT-2221 REGISTRY PREP I 1 Thompson SM 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 W 01:30PM 02:20PM SMH109
     
102 ALHLT-2231 QUAL ASSURANCE/CONTROL 1 Thompson SM 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 F 01:30PM 02:20PM SMH109
     
91 ALHLT-2404 PATHOGENIC MICROBIO 4 *Instructor* 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 MTW 01:00PM 01:50PM SCB308
     
103 ALHLT-2404L PATHOGENIC MICRO LAB *Instructor* 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 MTW 02:00PM 02:50PM SCB302
     
43 ALHLT-2441 REG PREP I--MED TECH 1 Clifton ER 15 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 08:00AM 08:50AM SCB308
     
62 ALHLT-2443 MEDICAL TERMINOLOGY 3 *Instructor* 40 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SCB308
     
107 ALHLT-2541 REG PREP II--MED TECH 1 Clifton ER 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T 03:00PM 03:50PM SCB308
     
77 ASTRO-1904 ASTRONOMY 4 Davis TL 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 11:00AM 12:10PM SAB108
     
10 BIOL -1004 O BIOLOGICAL CONCEPTS 4 Davis TL 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SAB108
      (Online Course)
112 BIOL -1004 BIOLOGICAL CONCEPTS 4 Acre AM 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 05:45PM 07:55PM SAB108
      (Plus Lab Required)
46 BIOL -1004 BIOLOGICAL CONCEPTS 4 Davis TL 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SAB108
     
11 BIOL -1004L O BIOL CONCEPTS LAB Davis TL 15 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SAB108
      (Online Course)
12 BIOL -1004L O BIOL CONCEPTS LAB Davis TL 34 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SAB108
      (Online Course)
124 BIOL -1004L BIOL CONCEPTS LAB Acre AM 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 08:00PM 09:55PM SAB108
     
74 BIOL -1004L BIOL CONCEPTS LAB Davis TL 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 10:00AM 11:50AM SAB108
     
29 BIOL -2304 HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY 4 *Instructor* 40 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SCB308
     
75 BIOL -2304L HUMAN PHYSIOLOGY LAB *Instructor* 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 10:00AM 11:50AM SCB302
     
92 CHEM -1004 GENERAL CHEMISTRY 4 Davis TL 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM SAB136
     
104 CHEM -1004L GEN CHEMISTRY LAB Davis TL 18 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 W 02:00PM 04:50PM SAB115
     
76 CHEM -2044 CLINICAL CHEMISTRY 4 Clifton ER 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 MTW 11:00AM 12:10PM SCB302
     
63 COMM -1033 STUDENT PUBLICATION II 3 Ford TC 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SMH111
     
127 COMM -1313 INTRO PUBLIC SPEAKING 3 Ford TC 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM SMH110
     
13 COMM -2213 O NEWS GATHERING/REPORT 3 Ford TC 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH111
      (Online Course)
14 COMSC-1023 O COMPUTER/INFORM ACCESS 3 Zachary KD 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH111
      (Online Course)
47 COMSC-1023 COMPUTER/INFORM ACCESS 3 Coker D 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SMH104
     
15 COMSC-1053 O COMPUTER SCIENCE II 3 Zachary KD 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH111
      (Online Course)
64 COMSC-1053 COMPUTER SCIENCE II 3 Zachary KD 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SMH104
     
16 COMSC-1433 O VISUAL BASIC PROG 3 Zachary KD 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SCC101
      (Online Course)
17 COMSC-2053 O JAVA PROGRAMMING 3 Zachary KD 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SCC101
      (Online Course; By Signature Only) Signature Required
93 COMSC-2063 OPERATING ENVIRONMENTS 3 Zachary KD 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM SCC101
     
18 COMSC-2933 INTERNSHIP/MS NETWORKS 3 *Instructor* 0 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SAB119
      (Signature Only) Signature Required
19 COMSC-2933 INTERNSHIP/MS NETWORKS 3 *Instructor* 0 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SAB119
      (By Signature Only) Signature Required
123 COUN -5373 R THEO/TECH FAMILY COUNS 3 *Instructor* 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T 08:00PM 10:30PM SAB130
      (ITV Receiving site)
125 COUN -5563 R PRACT IN COUNSELING 3 Sobansky RR 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 08:00PM 10:30PM SAB130
      (ITV Receiving Site)
122 COUN -5893 R ETH/LEG/PROF STANDARDS 3 Sobansky RR 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M 08:00PM 10:30PM SAB130
      (ITV Receiving site; For School Counseling Students Only)
86 ECED -4163 R PERC DEV IN INF & TODD 3 Henry TE 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 11:00AM 12:15PM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site)
56 ECED -4483 R EXPLORING CHILD'S WRLD 3 *Instructor* 18 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 09:30AM 10:45AM SAB132
      (ITV Receiving Site)
36 ECED -4533 R GUID PRESCHOOL CHILD 3 Henry TE 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site)
87 ECED -5163 R PERC DEV IN INF & TODD 3 Henry TE 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 11:00AM 12:15PM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site)
57 ECED -5483 R EXPLORING CHILD'S WRLD 3 *Instructor* 18 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 09:30AM 10:45AM SAB132
      (ITV Receiving Site)
37 ECED -5533 R GUIDANCE PRESCH CHILD 3 Henry TE 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site)
20 ECONO-2263 O INTRO TO MACROECONOMIC 3 Bagzis MR 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH105
      (Online Course)
21 ECONO-2363 O INTRO TO MICROECONOMIC 3 Bagzis MR 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH111
      (Online Course)
106 ECONO-5653 R ADV MANAGERIAL ECON 3 Chang J 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T 02:30PM 05:15PM SAB120
      (ITV Receiving Site; Signature by Dr. Jieun Chang only) Signature Required
119 ECONO-5763 R ADV BUSINESS STATS 3 Dunn JW 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T 06:30PM 09:10PM SAB120
      (ITV Receiving-Students need classroom access to MS Excel) Signature Required
35 EDUC -2113 R FOUNDATIONS OF EDUC 3 Boyd GA 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W 08:00AM 08:50AM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site;Concurrent enrollment req in Found Lab)
48 ELEM -3453 R LANG ARTS IN EL SCH 3 Russell LA 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SAB130
      (ITV Receiving Site)
88 ELEM -3513 R CMM MATH ELEM TCHRS 3 Brogdon SL 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 11:00AM 12:15PM SAB130
      (ITV Receiving Site)
38 ELEM -3522 R CMM/SOCIAL STU/ELEM TC 2 *Instructor* 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 08:00AM 08:50AM SAB130
      (ITV Receiving Site)
98 ELEM -4222 R PHONICS & PENMANSHIP 2 *Instructor* 18 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 01:00PM 01:50PM SAB132
      (ITV - Receiving Site)
54 ELEM -4352 R TCHNG SCI IN ELEM SC 2 *Instructor* 2 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 09:00AM 09:50AM SAB131
      (ITV Receiving Site)
78 ELEM -4463 R CHILDREN'S LITERATURE 3 Perkins PL 18 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SAB132
      (ITV Receiving Site)
94 ELEM -4613 R EDUC TESTS/MEAS (ELEM) 3 Boyd GA 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM SAB120
      (ITV Receiving Site)
65 ELEM -4833 R PRINC TCH ELEM SCHOOL 3 Henry TE 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SAB120
      (ITV Receiving Site)
99 ELEM -5222 R PHONICS & PENMANSHIP 2 *Instructor* 18 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 01:00PM 01:50PM SAB132
      (ITV Receiving Site)
95 ELEM -5613 R EDUC TESTS/MEAS (ELEM) 3 Boyd GA 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Course)
58 ENGL -0123 FUND OF ENGLISH 3 Brewer LP 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 09:30AM 10:45AM SMH139
     
115 ENGL -1113 ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3 Haught JC 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T 06:00PM 08:40PM SAB108
     
49 ENGL -1113 ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3 Ford TC 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SMH110
     
66 ENGL -1113 V ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3 Haught JC 15 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SAB130
      (Interactive Video Course)
67 ENGL -1113 V ENGLISH COMPOSITION I 3 Haught JC 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SAB130
      (Interactive Video Course)
113 ENGL -1213 ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3 Ford TC 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M 06:00PM 08:40PM SMH110
     
22 ENGL -1213 O ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3 *Instructor* 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SAB101
      (Online Course)
23 ENGL -1213 O ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3 Ford TC 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH111
      (Online Course)
30 ENGL -1213 V ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3 Haught JC 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SAB130
      (Interactive Video Course)
59 ENGL -1213 V ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3 Ford TC 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 09:30AM 10:45AM SAB120
      (Interactive Video Course)
79 ENGL -1213 V ENGLISH COMPOSITION II 3 Ford TC 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SAB120
      (Interactive Video Course)
24 ENTRP-2253 O BUS COMMUNICATIONS 3 Bagzis MR 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH111
      (Online Course)
120 ENTRP-5143 R MANAGRL JURISPRUDENCE 3 *Instructor* 0 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 W 06:30PM 09:10PM SAB120
      (ITV Receiving Site; By Signature Only) Signature Required
50 FINAN-3343 R BUSINESS FINANCE 3 Foster R 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site)
25 GEOG -1103 O WORLD CULTURAL GEOG 3 Brewer LP 42 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH111
      (Online Course)
26 GEOG -1103 O WORLD CULTURAL GEOG 3 Brewer LP 42 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SMH111
      (Online Course)
68 GEOG -1103 V WORLD CULTURAL GEOG 3 Brewer LP 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SAB120
      (Interactive Video Course)
90 GSTDY-1441 COLLEGE SUCCESS 1 Manning SK 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 W 11:00AM 11:50AM SAB136
     
39 HIST -1033 WORLD HISTORY 3 Brooks DE 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SAB136
     
51 HIST -1033 V WORLD HISTORY 3 Brewer LP 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SAB120
      (Interactive Video Course)
31 HIST -1053 V U.S. HIST SINCE 1877 3 Brewer LP 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SAB120
      (Interactive Video Course)
89 HIST -1053 U.S. HIST SINCE 1877 3 Brewer LP 42 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 11:00AM 12:15PM SMH139
     
69 KINES-1133 WELLN CONC & EXER APLI 3 Bagzis MR 40 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SMH130
      (Plus Lab - Arranged)
109 KINES-2212 FIRST AID 2 Thompson SM 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M 05:00PM 07:00PM SMH105
     
70 LIBED-3423 R MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY 3 Brogdon SL 4 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SAB119
      (ITV Receiving Site)
133 LIT -2413 INTRO TO LITERATURE 3 Haught JC 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 12:30PM 01:45PM SMH135
     
52 LIT -2413 INTRO TO LITERATURE 3 Haught JC 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SMH135
     
80 MATH -0114 FUND OF ALGEBRA I 4 Coker D 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 11:00AM 12:15PM SAB132
     
84 MATH -0114 FUND OF ALGEBRA I 4 Swartwood BH 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W 11:00AM 12:15PM SMH131
      F 11:00AM 11:50AM SMH131
134 MATH -0133 FUND OF ALGEBRA II 3 Bagzis MR 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 12:30PM 02:10PM SAB132
     
40 MATH -0133 FUND OF ALGEBRA II 3 Swartwood BH 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SMH131
     
71 MATH -1143 MATH CONCEPTS 3 Swartwood BH 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SMH131
     
27 MATH -1513 O COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 Coker D 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SAB119
      (Online Course)
32 MATH -1513 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 Swartwood BH 40 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SMH131
     
53 MATH -1513 V COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 Swartwood BH 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 09:00AM 09:50AM SMH132
      (Interactive Video Course)
96 MATH -1513 V COLLEGE ALGEBRA 3 Coker D 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM SAB132
      (Interactive Video Course)
72 MATH -1613 V COLLEGE TRIGONOMETRY 3 Coker D 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SAB132
      (Interactive Video Course)
135 MNGMT-3533 R ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAV 3 Ramsey RH 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 12:30PM 01:45PM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site)
136 MNGMT-4133 R PROD/OPER MANAGEMENT 3 Long JM 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 12:30PM 01:45PM SAB120
      (ITV Receiving Site; Students need PC + Excel 2013)
117 MNGMT-5433 R ADV HUMAN RESRCE MNGMT 3 Myers JL 0 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M 06:30PM 09:10PM SAB120
      (ITV Receiving Site; By Signature Only) Signature Required
118 MNGMT-5533 R MNGMT & ORG BEHAVIOR 3 Chain RL 0 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M 06:30PM 09:10PM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site; By Signature Only) Signature Required
121 MRKTG-5623 R MARKETING STRATEGY 3 *Instructor* 0 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 06:30PM 09:10PM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site; By Signature Only) Signature Required
116 NRM -4172 R NATURAL RESOURCE LAW 2 Beech J 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T 06:00PM 07:50PM SAB106
      (ITV - Receiving Site)
108 NRM -4792 R LAND USE PLANNING 2 Beech J 0 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T 04:00PM 05:50PM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving; By Signature Only) Signature Required
81 PHY -2223 INTRO RADIOLOGIC PHY 3 Thompson SM 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SMH109
     
114 POLSC-1103 AMER GOVT & POLITICS 3 Froneberger SD 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M 06:00PM 08:40PM SAB136
     
60 POLSC-1103 V AMER GOVT & POLITICS 3 Brooks DE 40 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 09:30AM 10:45AM SAB130
      (Interactive Video Course)
82 POLSC-1103 V AMER GOVT & POLITICS 3 Froneberger SD 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SAB130
      (Interactive Video Course)
33 PSYCH-1003 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3 Froneberger SD 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SAB136
     
73 PSYCH-2313 DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCH 3 Froneberger SD 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 10:00AM 10:50AM SAB136
     
126 PSYCH-5422 R PRACT SCHL PSYCHOLOGY 2 Sobansky RR 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 R 08:00PM 10:30PM SAB120
      (ITV Receiving Site)
41 RDNG -0123 IMPROVEMENT OF READING 3 Haught JC 20 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 08:00AM 09:15AM SMH104
     
34 RDNG -3423 R TEACHING OF READING I 3 Perkins PL 18 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 08:00AM 08:50AM SAB132
      (ITV Receiving Site)
131 RDNG -3432 R TEACHING OF READING II 2 Russell LA 2 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T R 12:00PM 12:50PM SAB131
      (ITV Receiving Site)
83 RDNG -4443 R DIAG PRAC TCHNG RDNG 3 Russell LA 6 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 11:00AM 11:50AM SAB106
      (ITV Receiving Site)
105 SCI -1501 CONCEPTS PHYS SCI LAB 1 Swartwood BH 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 W 02:00PM 02:50PM SAB108
     
97 SCI -1513 CONC OF PHYS SCIENCE 3 Swartwood BH 30 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 01:00PM 01:50PM SAB108
     
28 SCI -1514 O CONC OF PHYS SCIENCE 4 Davis TL 25 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 ARR SAB119
      (Online Course)
128 SOCIO-1003 INTRO TO SOCIOLOGY 3 Froneberger SD 35 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 12:00PM 12:50PM SAB136
     
129 SPAN -1054 ELEMENTARY SPANISH I 4 Haught JC 40 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W F 12:00PM 01:10PM SMH135
     
111 SPAN -1154 ELEMENTARY SPANISH II 4 Haught JC 40 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 T 05:30PM 09:00PM SMH135
     
85 SPCED-3132 R EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN 2 Henry TE 2 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M W 11:00AM 11:50AM SAB131
      (ITV Receiving Site)
110 SPCED-4862 R COLLAB/PLAN IN SPEC ED 2 *Instructor* 18 0 01/11/2016 - 05/10/2016 M 05:00PM 06:40PM SAB132
      (ITV Receiving Site)
* Course Type: blank=Traditional Course; A=Computer Assisted Instruction; C=Correspondence; R=Interactive Video, Receiving Site; T=Telecourse; V=Interactive Video, Origination Site; W=Web Course, Computer Based; X=Other