Content Loading
News

SWOSU Students Complete Degrees Following 2019-20 School Year

A total of 1,127 students at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford completed requirements for either associate, bachelor’s, master’s or doctoral degrees after the 2019 fall and 2020 spring semesters.

These students have the opportunity to participate in the 2020 SWOSU graduation ceremonies planned later in 2020 on the Weatherford campus.

Students who completed their degrees include: 

STATE NAME DEGREE HIGH SCHOOL
Alaska Brooke Alexa Lizotte Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Austin E Lathrop High School
Alaska Brooke Alexa Lizotte Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Austin E Lathrop High School
Arizona Emily Nicole Wood Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Liberty High School
Arizona Courtney Lynne Gourdin Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Marana High School
Arizona Carolina Ramos Nursing, RN to BSN Peoria Accelerated High School
Arizona Laci Marie Stroble Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Randolph High School
Arkansas John Kelby Bohannon Educational Administration, Master of Education Dewar Public Schools
Arkansas Denise Louise Mitchell Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Sloan Hendrix High School
Arkansas Matthew Lee-olen Knott Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Stillwater High School
California Keanni Janae Barron Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Antelope High School
California Kevin LaVell Fox Jr Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Benicia High School
California Connor P. Macarthur Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Buena High School
California Yen Cao Hai Tran Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Corona
California Ryan Michael Buchanan Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Exeter Union High School
California Vania Richardson Nursing, RN to BSN Lincoln Park High School
California Kodee Avery Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Snow Canyon High School
California Brittany Taylor General Studies, Associate of Science Summit View School
Colorado Rafael Jr Villela Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science George Washington High School
Colorado Marissa Andrea Montiel Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Greeley
Colorado Amandra Kayleen Bannister Nursing, RN to BSN Hanover High School
Colorado Mitchell Taylor McClaren Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Holy Family High School
Florida Michelle Jackson-Goebel Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Catoosa High School
Florida Chui Yin Yip  Nursing, RN to BSN Red Oak School
Georgia Dorain Pitt Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Adairsville
Georgia Salah Hashem Abdu Hawsawi Industrial Technology, Bachelor of Science Atlanta
Georgia Rebecca Rose Jackson School Counseling, Master of Education Luther High School
Georgia Jamal Latrell Bass Jennings Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Sandra Day Oconnor Hs
Illinois Evan Elizabeth Barry Nursing, RN to BSN Chicago
Illinois Amanda Renee Evinger Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Marshall Community High School
Illinois Amanda Renee Evinger Music Education (Vocal/General), Bachelor of Music Edu Marshall Community High School
Illinois Sofia Marie Gruden Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Metamora Township High School
Kansas Taylor Lagasse Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Concordia High School
Kansas Jeana Winchester School Counseling, Master of Education Hugoton High School
Kansas Jacob A. Rodman Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Kapaun Mt Carmel Catholic Hs
Kansas Dalton James Nuse Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Rose Hill High School
Kansas Dalton James Nuse Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Rose Hill High School
Kansas Laura Ann Motzkus Music Therapy, Master of Music Shawnee Mission Northwest Hs
Kansas Jocelyn DeBrae Ochoa Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Stanton County Community H S
Kansas Shelbey Dawn Dominiak Nursing - Pre, (General Studies) Associate in Science Wakefield High School
Kansas Shelbey Dawn Dominiak Nursing, RN to BSN Wakefield High School
Maine Cheikh Djiby Fall Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Washington Academy
New Jersey Shelby Ann Bastian Nursing, RN to BSN Southmoore High School
New York Cadie Lane Gafford Nursing, RN to BSN Bells H.s.
Ohio Kendra Elizabeth Gonzalez Nursing, RN to BSN Centerville High School
Ohio Peyton Mae Theado Nursing, Bachelor of Science Teays Valley High School
Oklahoma Chase Dillon Lott Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Ada Senior High School
Oklahoma Chase Dillon Lott Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Ada Senior High School
Oklahoma Kaylee Michele Abbott Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Ada Senior High School
Oklahoma Christy LeeAnne Hurt Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Alma High School
Oklahoma Austin D. Beisel Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Altus
Oklahoma Josh Bentley Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Altus
Oklahoma Mariah Alexandria Cook Chemistry (Prof), Bachelor of Science Altus
Oklahoma Michelle Lynn Smith Garrison Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Altus
Oklahoma Ashleigh Downs Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Baylor Haydon Bryant Feller Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Breanna Ranee Moody Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Altus High School
Oklahoma Dusty DeShon Dollins Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Erin Nicole Waldroop Health Science, Associate of Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Grace Ashley Loniece Hernke Health Science, Associate of Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Heather Hill Community Counseling, Master of Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Heather M. Facklam Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts Altus High School
Oklahoma Jacob D. Cope Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Jayla Michelle Bain Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Altus High School
Oklahoma Kassadi Witter Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Kendra Nicole Myers Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Madison Faith-Lin Cook Nursing, Bachelor of Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Solveig V. Feller Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Stacey Lyn Ford Nursing, RN to BSN Altus High School
Oklahoma Victoria A. Jeschke Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Altus High School
Oklahoma Tara Lynn Thomas Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Alva
Oklahoma Misty Wanger-Beiswanger School Psychology, Specialist in Education Alva Senior High School
Oklahoma Kailee Childers Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Amber-pocasset High School
Oklahoma Michael McKenzie Sloan Nursing, RN to BSN Amber-pocasset High School
Oklahoma Suzanne Michelle Parker School Counseling, Master of Education Amber-pocasset High School
Oklahoma Tabitha Polson Nursing, RN to BSN Amber-pocasset High School
Oklahoma Beau Jinkens Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Anadarko High School
Oklahoma Dace E. Granger Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Anadarko High School
Oklahoma Jacob Tyler Lovell Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Anadarko High School
Oklahoma Jamie Katherine Boothe Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Anadarko High School
Oklahoma J.D. Wilcox Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Apache High School
Oklahoma Paige Rene Sechrist Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Apache High School
Oklahoma Simon M. Gallagher Educational Administration, Master of Education Apache High School
Oklahoma Adam Mitchell Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma Breleigh Anna Hughes Nursing, Bachelor of Science Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma Bryson Watkins Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma CalistaJean Danielle Brubeck General Studies, Associate of Science Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma Corbin Allen Grybowski Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma Hanna Lea Watson Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma Jaymie J. Deese Community Counseling, Master of Science Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma Kinley Denise Ford Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma Peyton D. Parker Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma Selena Mae Mclemore Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Arapaho-Butler Public Schools 
Oklahoma Keyla Marie Daniel Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Ardmore
Oklahoma Alyson Krista Prince Nursing, RN to BSN Ardmore High School
Oklahoma Robbie Catrina Bright Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Ardmore High School
Oklahoma Samuel Neil Allen Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Ardmore High School
Oklahoma Shelby Danielle Law Nursing, RN to BSN Ardmore High School
Oklahoma Tiara Wright Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Ardmore High School
Oklahoma Kelsi Nicole Blue Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Arkoma High School
Oklahoma Darci Jo Salisbury Stephenson School Psychometry, Master of Education Arnett High School
Oklahoma Ryne Scot Friesen Political Science, Bachelor of Arts Arnett High School
Oklahoma Monica Lynette Bennett Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Balko High School
Oklahoma Erin N. Loggins Community Counseling, Master of Science Barnsdall High School
Oklahoma Lillian Deane Effinger Nursing, RN to BSN Bartlesville
Oklahoma Nicholas B. Shoemaker Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Bartlesville High School
Oklahoma Megan Marie Oertel Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Basic High School
Oklahoma Megan Marie Oertel Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Basic High School
Oklahoma Skyler Ray Mills Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Beaver High School
Oklahoma Tristan Marie Rice Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Beaver High School
Oklahoma Megan Leigh Barnes School Counseling, Master of Education Beggs High School
Oklahoma Paige Marie Cypert Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Beggs High School
Oklahoma Paige Marie Cypert Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Beggs High School
Oklahoma Tyler J. Marr Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Beggs High School
Oklahoma Brooke Drake Special Education, Master of Education Bethany
Oklahoma Hector Lopez General Studies, Associate of Science Bethany
Oklahoma Rachael D. Lehman Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu Bethany
Oklahoma Heather Dawn Graham School Counseling, Master of Education Bethany High School
Oklahoma Mary Catherine Wells Nursing, RN to BSN Bethany High School
Oklahoma Savanah Ann Morris Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Bethel High School
Oklahoma Savanah Ann Morris Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Bethel High School
Oklahoma Taran Lynn Knox Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Big Pasture High School
Oklahoma Morgan Callie Sage Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed Binger Oney High School
Oklahoma Tizena Elizabeth Brown Opitz Nursing, Bachelor of Science Binger Oney High School
Oklahoma Emily M. Stover Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Bishop Kelley High School
Oklahoma Emily M. Stover Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Bishop Kelley High School
Oklahoma Le Dinh Mai Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Bishop Kelley High School
Oklahoma Caroline Grace O'Hare Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Bishop Mcguinness High School
Oklahoma Caroline Grace O'Hare Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Bishop Mcguinness High School
Oklahoma Felicia Taylor Nursing, RN to BSN Bishop Mcguinness High School
Oklahoma ShaRhonda Renee Pickett Nursing, RN to BSN Bishop Mcguinness High School
Oklahoma Amber Michelle Pence Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Bixby High School
Oklahoma Braden Jack Block Industrial Technology, Bachelor of Science Blair High School
Oklahoma Cassie Elaine Smith English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu Blair High School
Oklahoma Jacob Michael Proveaux Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Blair High School
Oklahoma Jay Garrett Decker School Counseling, Master of Education Blair High School
Oklahoma Bridgit L. Walker Nursing, RN to BSN Blanche Thomas High School
Oklahoma Camellio Chilio Gonzales Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science Blanche Thomas High School
Oklahoma Conner Lee Smith Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Blanche Thomas High School
Oklahoma Kaylee Ann Smith Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Blanche Thomas High School
Oklahoma Mariah Lea Buchanan Community Counseling, Master of Science Blanche Thomas High School
Oklahoma Courtney Paige Wiley Educational Administration, Master of Education Blue Valley West High School
Oklahoma Pamela G. Ragin Nursing, RN to BSN Bonanza High School
Oklahoma India Symone Washington-Charles Nursing, RN to BSN Booker T Washington High Schl
Oklahoma Jonathan Batieste Harris Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Booker T Washington High Schl
Oklahoma Aimee Leigh Weik Nursing, RN to BSN Boulder High School
Oklahoma Billy Charles Carroll Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Bray-doyle High School
Oklahoma Jacob Miller Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Bray-doyle High School
Oklahoma Kamuela Kekoa Ahuna Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Bray-doyle High School
Oklahoma Hannah Lynn Edington Nursing, Bachelor of Science Bridge Creek High School
Oklahoma Tiffany Helen Copeland School Psychometry, Master of Education Bristow
Oklahoma Ginny Marie Riise Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Bristow Senior High School
Oklahoma Alexander Gage Walker Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Alexander Gage Walker Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Ashlea TerAnn Herzfeld Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Ashlea TerAnn Herzfeld Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Christopher A. Copeland Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Lauren Mason Nursing, RN to BSN Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Mercedes Nicole Coster Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Mercedes Nicole Coster Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Nicole Christian Webb Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Nicole Christian Webb Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Broken Arrow High School
Oklahoma Andrea Marie Thomas Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Broken Bow High School
Oklahoma Andrea Marie Thomas Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Broken Bow High School
Oklahoma Bruce Anthony Williams Educational Administration, Master of Education Broken Bow High School
Oklahoma Mandi K. Williams Educational Administration, Master of Education Broken Bow High School
Oklahoma Lexi Jo Clark Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Burlington Public School
Oklahoma Brooklynn Fricks General Studies, Associate of Science Burns Flat-dill City
Oklahoma Cable Caleeb Jacobsen Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Burns Flat-dill City
Oklahoma Chylo Jesana Hill Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science Burns Flat-dill City
Oklahoma Daniel Battles Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Burns Flat-dill City
Oklahoma Elissa L. Saunders Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Burns Flat-dill City
Oklahoma Jackie Bell English, Bachelor of Arts Burns Flat-dill City
Oklahoma Kendra Diane Walker Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Burns Flat-dill City
Oklahoma Morgan James Mouser Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Burns Flat-dill City
Oklahoma Tracie Lynn Diggs Psychology, Bachelor of Science Burns Flat-dill City
Oklahoma Kathryn Alois McDowell Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Butner High School
Oklahoma Malcolm Xavier Davis Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration C F Brewer High School
Oklahoma Melissa Ann Moore Nursing, RN to BSN Cache
Oklahoma Donald Robert Kern, Jr. Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Cache High School
Oklahoma Lacey Daubenspeck School Psychology, Specialist in Education Cache High School
Oklahoma Marcellous Reyvon Dowell Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Cache High School
Oklahoma Quanah Ann Parker Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Cache High School
Oklahoma Katie Ann Percival Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Calumet High School
Oklahoma Shiane Michele Hood Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Calumet High School
Oklahoma Leaann Anderson Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Camanche High School
Oklahoma Christy Dawn Woodson Educational Administration, Master of Education Cameron High School
Oklahoma Hailey Renee' Simmons General Studies, Associate of Science Canton High School
Oklahoma Andrea Carnes Community Counseling, Master of Science Canute Public School
Oklahoma Cory Joseph Edler Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Canute Public School
Oklahoma George C. Green Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Canute Public School
Oklahoma Hunter Warnke School Psychology, Specialist in Education Canute Public School
Oklahoma Jerry David Burks Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Canute Public School
Oklahoma Heather Dawn Smith-Kenney Nursing, RN to BSN Capitol Hill High School
Oklahoma Kevin Michael Readel Nursing, RN to BSN Carbondale Community Hs
Oklahoma Brandy Q. Lombard Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Carl Albert High School
Oklahoma Kacy D. Cogburn Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Carl Albert High School
Oklahoma Lauren McManus Nursing, RN to BSN Carl Albert High School
Oklahoma Staci Leah Tipton Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Carl Albert High School
Oklahoma Christian Callaway School Psychometry, Master of Education Carnegie High School
Oklahoma Kassidy Ann Batt Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Carnegie High School
Oklahoma Katee Reed English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu Carnegie High School
Oklahoma Kelbi Marie Mcsperitt Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Carnegie High School
Oklahoma Luis Daniel Gutierrez  Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Carnegie High School
Oklahoma Luke Anthony Kinder Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Carnegie High School
Oklahoma Maci Lyn Bennight Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Carnegie High School
Oklahoma Merideth Anne Rasor Nursing, RN to BSN Cascia Hall Preparatory School
Oklahoma Braden White Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Cashion High School
Oklahoma Angela M. Johnson Nursing, RN to BSN Center Grove High School
Oklahoma Andee Nicole Bosbyshell Nursing, RN to BSN Central High School
Oklahoma John Gordon Turner Nursing, RN to BSN Central High School
Oklahoma Tyler Brent Fountain Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Central High School
Oklahoma Ashley E. Lama Psychology, Bachelor of Science Charles Page High School
Oklahoma Beth Tanner Barker Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Charles Page High School
Oklahoma Kristy R. Moore Nursing, RN to BSN Charles Page High School
Oklahoma Ruth Anne Cooper School Counseling, Master of Education Charles Page High School
Oklahoma Darek Hunter Quickle Educational Administration, Master of Education Chattanooga High School
Oklahoma Macee Jo Hilliary Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Chattanooga High School
Oklahoma Morgan Paige Murphy Special Education, Master of Education Checotah High School
Oklahoma Jon Luke Carter Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Cheyenne High School
Oklahoma Molly Kate Malson Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Cheyenne High School
Oklahoma Amanda Nicole Mosley Educational Administration, Master of Education Chickasha High School
Oklahoma Brenten Wade Willmon Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Chickasha High School
Oklahoma Caitlin Julilane Turner Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Chickasha High School
Oklahoma Jennifer Jade Hurst Nursing, RN to BSN Chickasha High School
Oklahoma Justin S. Veach Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Chickasha High School
Oklahoma Matthew D. Wilson Psychology, Bachelor of Science Chickasha High School
Oklahoma Rori Virginia Hodges Educational Administration, Master of Education Chickasha High School
Oklahoma Jason Allen Moncrieff Management, Master of Science Chisholm High School
Oklahoma Kaila Danielle Pickens Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Chisholm High School
Oklahoma Kaila Danielle Pickens Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Chisholm High School
Oklahoma Megan Nichole Langton Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Chisholm High School
Oklahoma Megan Nicole Levendosky Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Chisholm High School
Oklahoma Nicole Paige Middleton Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Chisholm High School
Oklahoma Sydney Nicole Riffel Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Chisholm High School
Oklahoma Candice Mae Clark Nursing, RN to BSN Choctaw
Oklahoma Alena Michelle Chamer Nursing, RN to BSN Choctaw High School
Oklahoma Calvin Joshua Jackson Community Counseling, Master of Science Choctaw High School
Oklahoma Elizabeth Athalie Winterhalter Graphic Design, Bachelor of Fine Arts Choctaw High School
Oklahoma Raymond Emit Leniger Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Choctaw High School
Oklahoma Raymond Emit Leniger Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Choctaw High School
Oklahoma Samantha Marguerite Bates Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Choctaw High School
Oklahoma Samantha Marguerite Bates Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Choctaw High School
Oklahoma Taylor Steven Geddis Special Education, Master of Education Choctaw High School
Oklahoma Colton Leroy Brakhage Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Cimarron High School
Oklahoma Lindsey Dawn Brown School Counseling, Master of Education Claremore
Oklahoma Stephen Bennett Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Claremore High School
Oklahoma Stephen Bennett Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Claremore High School
Oklahoma Carrie Dawn Boatright Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Clayton Public School
Oklahoma Madison Renee' Hatfield Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Clear Creek High School
Oklahoma Amber Rihann Sawatzky Educational Administration, Master of Education Clinton
Oklahoma J. Alberto Manzano Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Clinton
Oklahoma Amy Abigail Vega Nursing, Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
Oklahoma Asphen S. Waddle General Studies, Associate of Science Clinton High School
Oklahoma Daniel Albert Ruiz Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
Oklahoma Dasha Caylene Sawyer Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Clinton High School
Oklahoma Deedra Beth O'Donnell Art, Master of Edu in Edu Clinton High School
Oklahoma Hien Tram To Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Clinton High School
Oklahoma Hien Tram To Mathematics, Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
Oklahoma Jackson K. England Psychology, Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
Oklahoma Jessica Cenami Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
Oklahoma Juan Gabriel Puente Graphic Design, Bachelor of Fine Arts Clinton High School
Oklahoma Kasey A. Buchanan School Psychology, Specialist in Education Clinton High School
Oklahoma Mason Caleb Miller Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
Oklahoma Reagan Paige Cabaniss Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Clinton High School
Oklahoma Samantha E. Waterman Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Clinton High School
Oklahoma Shellae Donita Thompson Microbiology, Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
Oklahoma Zachary Thomas Caler Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Clinton High School
Oklahoma Morgan J. Kosler Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Colcord High School
Oklahoma Brianna Nicole Hill Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Comanche High School
Oklahoma Jessica Lynn Zanghi Nursing, Bachelor of Science Cordell
Oklahoma Anna Michell Hewitt Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed Cordell High School
Oklahoma Bryce Katherine Allen Psychology, Bachelor of Science Cordell High School
Oklahoma Donna Jo McCuistion General Studies, Associate of Science Cordell High School
Oklahoma Jenna Lee Patton Nursing, Bachelor of Science Cordell High School
Oklahoma Mariah Rose Bardwell Nursing, Bachelor of Science Cordell High School
Oklahoma Sydnee Sealey Nursing, Bachelor of Science Cordell High School
Oklahoma Carla Renee Sandy General Studies, Associate of Science Corn
Oklahoma Trevor Alan Foster Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science Corn Bible Academy
Oklahoma Sarah E. Quistgaard Special Education, Master of Education Cornerstone Christian Academy
Oklahoma Tyra Yvette Toni' Aska Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Coyle High School
Oklahoma Brittany Lane Lofton Nursing, RN to BSN Crescent Senior High School
Oklahoma Carly Marcille Murray School Psychometry, Master of Education Crescent Senior High School
Oklahoma Halei Dawn Musil Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Crescent Senior High School
Oklahoma Jeremy Wayne Williams Educational Administration, Master of Education Cushing High School
Oklahoma Martha Mashell Stoup Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science Cushing High School
Oklahoma Peyton Cole Carmin Sports Management, Bachelor of Science Cushing High School
Oklahoma Tyler J. Watkins Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Cushing High School
Oklahoma Kenneth Riley Kemp Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Davis High School
Oklahoma Aurica Layne Rising Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Deer Creek High School
Oklahoma Grant Estes Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Deer Creek High School
Oklahoma Jared Lewis Rayburn Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Deer Creek High School
Oklahoma Whitley Estes Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Deer Creek High School
Oklahoma A'layah Ramsey Nursing, RN to BSN Del City High School
Oklahoma Catherine Driskill Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Del City High School
Oklahoma Kemi Renee Sogunro Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Del City High School
Oklahoma Stevie Dyju Guerrero Management, Master of Science Del City High School
Oklahoma Thomas Gavin Lindley Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Del City High School
Oklahoma Tiffany Holmes Educational Administration, Master of Education Dewey High School
Oklahoma Wyatt Alan Lohman Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Dibble High School
Oklahoma Jessica Dawn Rousey Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Dickson School
Oklahoma Jessica Dawn Rousey Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Dickson School
Oklahoma Diana T. Ngo Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Dove Science Academy
Oklahoma Diana T. Ngo Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Dove Science Academy
Oklahoma Aaron A. Cornell Political Science, Bachelor of Arts Drummond High School
Oklahoma Aaron A. Cornell Psychology, Bachelor of Science Drummond High School
Oklahoma Cody Wilson McPherson Educational Administration, Master of Education Drummond High School
Oklahoma Terri Hummel Nursing, RN to BSN Drummond High School
Oklahoma Pamela Cooper Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Drumright High School
Oklahoma Tonya Gae Faires Nursing, RN to BSN Drumright High School
Oklahoma Beverly Michelle Green Special Education, Master of Education Duke High School
Oklahoma Randi Briann Thompson Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Duke High School
Oklahoma Brittany Bailey Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Duncan High School
Oklahoma Derric A. Turner School Counseling, Master of Education Duncan High School
Oklahoma Jessica Dawn Peercy Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Duncan High School
Oklahoma Jessica Dawn Peercy Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music Duncan High School
Oklahoma Joshua Haas Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Duncan High School
Oklahoma Malachi Devon Petriello Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Duncan High School
Oklahoma Taylor Dawn Mowdy Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Duncan High School
Oklahoma Taylor Dawn Mowdy Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music Duncan High School
Oklahoma Elaney Taylor Schmidt Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Durant High School
Oklahoma Elaney Taylor Schmidt Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Durant High School
Oklahoma Divine Babila TitaJani Nursing, RN to BSN Edmond
Oklahoma Kristen M. Mcfeely Community Counseling, Master of Science Edmond 
Oklahoma Lance R. Allen Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Edmond 
Oklahoma Lance R. Allen Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Edmond 
Oklahoma Arin Glennie General Studies, Associate of Science Edmond Memorial High School
Oklahoma Baili Monet Gunter Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Edmond Memorial High School
Oklahoma Bror B. Olson Special Education, Master of Education Edmond Memorial High School
Oklahoma Kadriye Ann Landis Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Edmond Memorial High School
Oklahoma Katelyn R Day Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed Edmond Memorial High School
Oklahoma Lewis Richmond Keeling Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Edmond Memorial High School
Oklahoma Mallory Jane Johnson Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Edmond Memorial High School
Oklahoma Shelbey Nicole Trawick Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Edmond Memorial High School
Oklahoma Allison Taylor Petrey Nursing, RN to BSN Edmond North High School
Oklahoma Hannah E. Dowell Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Edmond North High School
Oklahoma Madeline Keri Kimball Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Edmond North High School
Oklahoma Angelica Joye Manning Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Angelica Joye Manning Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Brittney-Hien Nhu Le Microbiology, Bachelor of Science Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Chavan Lane Sampley Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Jessica Lynn Suske Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Kaitlyn Marie Dillon Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Kayley Alise Jordan Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Kayley Alise Jordan Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Natanya Vivian Hernandez Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Sarah Nicole Gilkerson Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Edmond Santa Fe High School
Oklahoma Briana Nicole Slaughter Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Eisenhower High School
Oklahoma Christa Ann Pulliam Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Eisenhower High School
Oklahoma Lori L. Sawyer School Psychometry, Master of Education Eisenhower High School
Oklahoma Michelle Renee Tahah Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Eisenhower High School
Oklahoma Michelle Renee Tahah Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Eisenhower High School
Oklahoma Phillip Thanh Nguyen Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science Eisenhower High School
Oklahoma Phillip Thanh Nguyen Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts Eisenhower High School
Oklahoma Allora Delores Gordon Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science El Reno High School
Oklahoma Arista K. Loyd Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts El Reno High School
Oklahoma Austin Ty Axline Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration El Reno High School
Oklahoma Daniel John Gassen Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science El Reno High School
Oklahoma Haleigh Denise Klaus English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu El Reno High School
Oklahoma Jordan Marie Weaver Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science El Reno High School
Oklahoma Karissa Ann Liticker Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education El Reno High School
Oklahoma Kendra Taber Educational Administration, Master of Education El Reno High School
Oklahoma Nathaniel Deon Benge Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration El Reno High School
Oklahoma Sidney Khristine Chavers General Studies, Associate of Science El Reno High School
Oklahoma Taleigh Davis Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science El Reno High School
Oklahoma Bradyn C. Koehler Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Elgin High School
Oklahoma Bradyn C. Koehler Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Elgin High School
Oklahoma Cheyanne Kassidy McMullin Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Elgin High School
Oklahoma Dylan Ray Langford Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Elgin High School
Oklahoma Jaycee Layne London Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Elgin High School
Oklahoma Kyla Jo Plumbtree Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Elgin High School
Oklahoma Zach Garrett Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Elgin High School
Oklahoma Krista S. Smith General Studies, Associate of Science Elk City 
Oklahoma Amanda Mechelle Swint Special Education, Master of Education Elk City High School
Oklahoma Carlos Ramirez Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Elk City High School
Oklahoma Carlos Ramirez Mathematics Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Elk City High School
Oklahoma Clint D. Honeycutt Nursing, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Emily Grace Thompson Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Elk City High School
Oklahoma Hannah Faith Ray General Business, Associate in Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Hannah Ham Nursing, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Haylee Herring Nursing, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Hope Merrifield Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Elk City High School
Oklahoma Jason Lee Jones Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Elk City High School
Oklahoma Jason Wayne Cox Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Jason Wayne Cox Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Elk City High School
Oklahoma Jimmy Luke Lewallen Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Elk City High School
Oklahoma Jose M.Ramirez Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Krista Nicole Garcia Psychology, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Lauren Amanda Shelton Community Counseling, Master of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Lisl Katrina Scheuerman Special Education, Master of Education Elk City High School
Oklahoma McCormick Steele Cobb History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Elk City High School
Oklahoma Rebecca Angelica Luna Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Salina Shea Salinas Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Taryn Mikles General Studies, Associate of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma Taylor Howard Psychology, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
Oklahoma William Paul Lester Barr Art, Master of Edu in Edu Elk City High School
Oklahoma William S. Thornton History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Elk City High School
Oklahoma Corey Blake Ganz Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Enid High School
Oklahoma Jake D. Taylor Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Enid High School
Oklahoma Matthew Daniel Beebe Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Enid High School
Oklahoma Sara Elizabeth Brown Nursing, RN to BSN Enid High School
Oklahoma Shelley Lyn Mueller Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Enid High School
Oklahoma Shelley Lyn Mueller Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Enid High School
Oklahoma Shelley Lyn Mueller Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Enid High School
Oklahoma Tanner Black History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Enid High School
Oklahoma Kristina Lynn Acree Nursing, RN to BSN Enloe Magnet High School
Oklahoma Makenzie Jaye Riddle English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu Erick High School
Oklahoma Taylor Rachele Smith Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Erick High School
Oklahoma Taylor Rachele Smith Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Erick High School
Oklahoma Sandra Ellen Maples Simmons School Psychometry, Master of Education Estill County High School
Oklahoma Allison Elizabeth Eaton School Counseling, Master of Education Fairview
Oklahoma Emily L. Eitzen Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Fairview High School
Oklahoma Jarod Wade Icke Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Fairview High School
Oklahoma Lacey Lynn Cottrill Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Fairview High School
Oklahoma Devanne Rhea Pendergrass Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Fargo High School
Oklahoma Micah Marie Foale Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Fargo High School
Oklahoma Micah Marie Foale Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Fargo High School
Oklahoma Micah Marie Foale Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Fargo High School
Oklahoma Lindsey Jai Williston General Studies, Associate of Science Fellowship Academy
Oklahoma Ashlee Nicole Gutierrez Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Fort Cobb-broxton School
Oklahoma Ashlee Nicole Gutierrez Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Fort Cobb-broxton School
Oklahoma Ashlyn D. Rhodes Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Fort Cobb-broxton School
Oklahoma Dillon Wilson Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Fort Cobb-broxton School
Oklahoma Levi  Pierce Mathematics Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Fort Cobb-broxton School
Oklahoma Trey Landry Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Fort Cobb-broxton School
Oklahoma Ailene Gayle Wyant Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Fort Elliott High School
Oklahoma Crystal Ann Thomas Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Fort Gibson High School
Oklahoma Savannah Gray Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Fort Gibson High School
Oklahoma Drew Daniel Biggs Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Frederick High School
Oklahoma Jade Alexa Hernandez Nursing, Bachelor of Science Frederick High School
Oklahoma Janci B. Smith Nursing, RN to BSN Frederick High School
Oklahoma Jennifer Kristin Edwards Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Frederick High School
Oklahoma Oliveah Adrianna Juanes Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Frederick High School
Oklahoma Taryn Kaye Stacey Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Frederick High School
Oklahoma Terra Deanne Morrison Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Frederick High School
Oklahoma Tyler Bryce Zuniga English, Bachelor of Arts Frederick High School
Oklahoma Lauren Nicole Buzbee Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Gage High School
Oklahoma Lauren Nicole Buzbee Political Science, Bachelor of Arts Gage High School
Oklahoma Cameron L. Cinnamon Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science Garber High School
Oklahoma Jessica Lea Cinnamon English, Bachelor of Arts Garber High School
Oklahoma Justin Scott Lippard Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science Garber High School
Oklahoma Bailey Madison Meng Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Garden City Senior High School
Oklahoma Alysa K. Kelsh Nursing, RN to BSN Geary High School
Oklahoma Jarod Lee Coleman Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Geary High School
Oklahoma Christina Sharp Educational Administration, Master of Education Genoa-hugo High School
Oklahoma Christopher Daniel Martin Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Gotebo
Oklahoma Amanda K. Abbott Nursing, RN to BSN Gracemont High School
Oklahoma Lydia N. Rife Nursing, Bachelor of Science Granbury Senior High School
Oklahoma Brian Stears Nursing, RN to BSN Grangeville High School
Oklahoma Adeana Ashley Beer Nursing, RN to BSN Granite Public School
Oklahoma Dana Jo Grubbs Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Granite Public School
Oklahoma Melissa Wray Berry Educational Administration, Master of Education Granite Public School
Oklahoma Colby Darrel Karcher Political Science, Bachelor of Arts Greenwood High School
Oklahoma Denise Gabrielle Durbin School Psychology, Specialist in Education Grove High School
Oklahoma Mary Elizabeth Jackson Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Grove High School
Oklahoma Meghan Nicole Carrera Nursing, RN to BSN Guthrie Senior High School
Oklahoma Anna Grace Blood Nursing, Bachelor of Science Guymon Senior High School
Oklahoma Braedon Shane Martinez Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Guymon Senior High School
Oklahoma Fabian De Santiago Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Guymon Senior High School
Oklahoma Fabian De Santiago Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Guymon Senior High School
Oklahoma Khoa Hoang Nguyen Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Guymon Senior High School
Oklahoma Khoa Hoang Nguyen Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Guymon Senior High School
Oklahoma Yesica Janet Garcia Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Guymon Senior High School
Oklahoma John Wacey Chapman Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Hammon
Oklahoma Caitlin Elizabeth Absher Community Counseling, Master of Science Harding Charter Prep Hs
Oklahoma Gabriel K. Tran General Studies, Associate of Science Harding Charter Prep Hs
Oklahoma Jordan Rebekah Absher Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Harding Charter Prep Hs
Oklahoma Miryah Tanne' Adair Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Harding Fine Arts Center
Oklahoma Yixiao Yuan Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Harrah
Oklahoma Dale Wayne Titsworth Nursing, RN to BSN Harrah High School
Oklahoma Jelani Heath Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Hebron High School
Oklahoma Elizabeth Ann Bayless Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Hennessey High School
Oklahoma Kalie Brooke Choate Nursing, Bachelor of Science Hennessey High School
Oklahoma Emily Reagan Meads Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Henry E Lackey High School
Oklahoma Wendy L. Yates Nursing, RN to BSN Henryetta Senior High School
Oklahoma Samantha Jo Marshall Nursing, RN to BSN Hilldale High School
Oklahoma Allison Marie Resendiz Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Hinton
Oklahoma Cristian Hernandez Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Hinton Public School
Oklahoma Danny Mayorga Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Hinton Public School
Oklahoma Ethan Meriwether Educational Administration, Master of Education Hinton Public School
Oklahoma Holly Lee Stidham Nursing, Bachelor of Science Hinton Public School
Oklahoma Kennedy LeeAnn Barrett Nursing, Bachelor of Science Hinton Public School
Oklahoma Laci Leigh House School Counseling, Master of Education Hinton Public School
Oklahoma Sarah Ann Harp Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu Hinton Public School
Oklahoma Shannon Maria Erickson-McCarty Nursing, RN to BSN Hinton Public School
Oklahoma Fletcher Paul Reed Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Hobart High School
Oklahoma Gage Halford Morrow Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Hobart High School
Oklahoma Iliana Cecilia Fuentes Ramirez Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Hobart High School
Oklahoma Jamie Stockton Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Hobart High School
Oklahoma Kellan Ray Smith Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Hobart High School
Oklahoma Kristi Lynn Celestine English, Bachelor of Arts Hobart High School
Oklahoma Madison Leigh Kruska Nursing, Bachelor of Science Hobart High School
Oklahoma Nicholas Carl Tate Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Hobart High School
Oklahoma Pamela Cole Nursing, Bachelor of Science Hobart High School
Oklahoma Preston Douglas Reed Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Hobart High School
Oklahoma Ali M'kyla Crabb Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Hollis High School
Oklahoma Joseph B. Kimberlin Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Hollis High School
Oklahoma Kimberly Lane Dennis Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Hollis High School
Oklahoma Kimberly Lane Dennis Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Hollis High School
Oklahoma Sebastian Chance Skaats Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Hollis High School
Oklahoma Tayler Brooke Smith Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Hollis High School
Oklahoma Lesley Alvarado Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Hooker High School
Oklahoma Luke Patrick Arnold Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts Hooker High School
Oklahoma Erin ReNae Hickman Nursing, Bachelor of Science Hydro-eakly High School
Oklahoma Francisca Carrillo-Sanchez Public Health, Bachelor of Science Hydro-eakly High School
Oklahoma Jacob Ryan Bailey History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Hydro-eakly High School
Oklahoma Jordan McKinzie-Lee Roper Nursing, Bachelor of Science Hydro-eakly High School
Oklahoma Kason Penn Cook Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Hydro-eakly High School
Oklahoma Morgan Lee Link Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Hydro-eakly High School
Oklahoma Peyton Smith Nursing, Bachelor of Science Hydro-eakly High School
Oklahoma Stephanie Alica Sambrano Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Hydro-eakly High School
Oklahoma Steven R. Sullivan Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Hydro-eakly High School
Oklahoma Crystal Jayd McGaha Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Indian Land High
Oklahoma Rachel Snider Educational Administration, Master of Education Jay High School
Oklahoma Sara Elizabeth George Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Jenks High School
Oklahoma Tracy Kathleen Brown Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Jenks High School
Oklahoma Maria Celeste West Business Administration, Master of Business Administration John Marshall High School
Oklahoma Saleena K. Brownell Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Kansas High School
Oklahoma Saleena K. Brownell Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Kansas High School
Oklahoma Jessica Lynn Tucker Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Kent County High School
Oklahoma Jessica Lynn Tucker Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Kent County High School
Oklahoma Melissa A. Harris School Psychometry, Master of Education Keota School
Oklahoma Daniele Nicole Mcnair Nursing, Bachelor of Science Kingfisher High School
Oklahoma Devan Neal Bettencourt Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Kingfisher High School
Oklahoma Jennifer  Farrell Educational Administration, Master of Education Kingfisher High School
Oklahoma Victoria Ashtyn Thompson Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Kingfisher High School
Oklahoma Victoria Ashtyn Thompson Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Kingfisher High School
Oklahoma Melissa Ann Childs Nursing, RN to BSN Kirby High School
Oklahoma Elijah G. Voth Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Kremlin-hillsdale School
Oklahoma Isaiah Cole Norwood Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Kremlin-hillsdale School
Oklahoma Mari Ryan Voth Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Kremlin-hillsdale School
Oklahoma Mari Ryan Voth Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Kremlin-hillsdale School
Oklahoma Ashley Renee Schmitz Choral Music Education, Master of Music Laverne High School
Oklahoma Tiffany L. Owings Educational Administration, Master of Education Laverne High School
Oklahoma Tucker Rolf Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Laverne High School
Oklahoma Becky Lynn Dobbins Smith School Psychometry, Master of Education Lawton
Oklahoma Gregory Alan Kell Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Lawton
Oklahoma Caitlyn Michelle White Community Counseling, Master of Science Lawton High School
Oklahoma Monica Gonzalez Political Science, Bachelor of Arts Lawton High School
Oklahoma Secilia Marie Ramirez Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Lawton High School
Oklahoma Secilia Marie Ramirez Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Lawton High School
Oklahoma Stephanie  Hendrickson Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Lawton High School
Oklahoma Abby Welty General Studies, Associate of Science Leedey High School
Oklahoma Taya Lin Page School Counseling, Master of Education Leedey High School
Oklahoma Taylor White Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Leedey High School
Oklahoma Kourtney Sharp Nursing, RN to BSN Lexington High School
Oklahoma Kylie Brianne Brown Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Liberal High School
Oklahoma Melony Rena' Linehan Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Lindsay High School
Oklahoma Karli Faye Greeson Nursing, Bachelor of Science Little Axe High School
Oklahoma Marah Allegre Nursing, RN to BSN Little Axe High School
Oklahoma Amber Ree Powers Environmental and Organismal Biology, Bachelor of Science Loco
Oklahoma Jamie Ruth Carney Educational Administration, Master of Education Locust Grove High School
Oklahoma Shelbi Dawn Scheffler Nursing, Bachelor of Science Lomega High School
Oklahoma Aaron C. Edge Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Lone Grove High School
Oklahoma Aaron C. Edge Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music Lone Grove High School
Oklahoma Jordan Kirsey Wayne Dunn History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Lone Grove High School
Oklahoma Jarrod Kent Hohmann Educational Administration, Master of Education Lone Wolf High School
Oklahoma Lauren Tahbonemah-Trayler History, Bachelor of Arts Lone Wolf High School
Oklahoma Dylan Cole Brooks Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Lookeba-sickles High School
Oklahoma Enrique Julian Rico Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Lookeba-sickles High School
Oklahoma Heather K. Hummel School Counseling, Master of Education Lookeba-sickles High School
Oklahoma Morgan Kyli Bullcoming General Studies, Associate of Science Lookeba-sickles High School
Oklahoma Kyla L. Dickerson Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Lutheran High School
Oklahoma Dominique Sierra Abeyta Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Dominique Sierra Abeyta Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Kaylee Marie Greenroyd Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Kaylee Marie Greenroyd Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Kent Edward Hooper Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Kent Edward Hooper Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Kent Edward Hooper Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Lauren Elizabeth Henry Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Madison Marie Gorbet Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Madison Marie Gorbet Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Madison Marie Gorbet Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Maria Nicole Wilson Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Maria Nicole Wilson Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Morgan P. Lingerfelt School Psychology, Specialist in Education Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Osakpolo Terrence Akpiri Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Osakpolo Terrence Akpiri Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Macarthur High School
Oklahoma Barbie Ridley Stover Art, Master of Edu in Edu Mangum High School
Oklahoma Christian Reese Educational Administration, Master of Education Mangum High School
Oklahoma Halle Gayle Pineda Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Mangum High School
Oklahoma Jackson Alexander Hawkins Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Mangum High School
Oklahoma Kade A Wendt Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Mangum High School
Oklahoma Kylie Blake Pitts Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Mangum High School
Oklahoma Madison Lynn Smith General Studies, Associate of Science Mangum High School
Oklahoma Meaghan Celeste Dorn Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Mangum High School
Oklahoma Nicholas  Kendall Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Mangum High School
Oklahoma Nichole Lynn Shaw Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Mangum High School
Oklahoma Chrissy Lynn Marris Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Marietta High School
Oklahoma Mariana Sanchez Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Marietta High School
Oklahoma Mariana Sanchez Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Marietta High School
Oklahoma Kaylee Elizabeth Marie Brooks Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Marlow High School
Oklahoma Mitchell Alexander Hays Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Marlow High School
Oklahoma Colton Reed  Jackson Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Maysville High School
Oklahoma Colton Reed Jackson Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Maysville High School
Oklahoma Laura L. Phillips School Counseling, Master of Education Mcalester
Oklahoma Krystal T. Hixson Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Mcalester High School
Oklahoma Stacy Lou Huddleston Nursing, RN to BSN Mcloud
Oklahoma Megan Lea Whorton Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science Mcloud High School
Oklahoma Heather Dawn Gottsch Educational Administration, Master of Education Medford High School
Oklahoma Dylan Wayne Shockey Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science Merritt High School
Oklahoma Logan Danielle Thetford Nursing, Bachelor of Science Merritt High School
Oklahoma Renan Gonzalez Buendia Spanish, Bachelor of Arts Merritt High School
Oklahoma Zachary Reyes Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Merritt High School
Oklahoma Jeremy Tanner Neel Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Metro Christian Academy
Oklahoma Morgan Nicole Hays Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Midway High School
Oklahoma Morgan Nicole Hays Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Midway High School
Oklahoma Dejai Amillion Johnson Jr. Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Midwest City High School
Oklahoma Jasmine Q. Snell Nursing, RN to BSN Midwest City High School
Oklahoma Shamica LaShonda Smith Nursing, RN to BSN Midwest City High School
Oklahoma Tammy J. Covington Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Midwest City High School
Oklahoma Asher Clay Baade Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Minco High School
Oklahoma Asher Clay Baade Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Minco High School
Oklahoma Carlie M. McKinney Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Minco High School
Oklahoma Carlie McKinney General Business, Associate in Science Minco High School
Oklahoma Hunter David Jones Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Minco High School
Oklahoma Kristie Marie Mullings Educational Administration, Master of Education Minco High School
Oklahoma Regan Dian Matthews Management, Master of Science Minco High School
Oklahoma Kayln N. Graf Nursing, RN to BSN Moore  
Oklahoma Cassandra Lynn Rodriguez Nursing, RN to BSN Moore High School
Oklahoma Cheyenne Nicole Gutierrez Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Moore High School
Oklahoma Kaelyn Nicole Gober Nursing, RN to BSN Moore High School
Oklahoma Karen D. Foster-Qualls Nursing, RN to BSN Moore High School
Oklahoma Kristen M. Boeckman School Counseling, Master of Education Moore High School
Oklahoma Mikah J. Stroh Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Moore High School
Oklahoma Sheridan Nicole Jean Starr Psychology, Bachelor of Science Moore High School
Oklahoma Stephen E. Koscho Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music Moore High School
Oklahoma Erika Nicole Mogg Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Mooreland High School
Oklahoma Jennifer Lynne Myers School Psychometry, Master of Education Mooreland High School
Oklahoma Kenneth Kruckenberg Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Mooreland High School
Oklahoma Lindsey Marie Pruett School Counseling, Master of Education Mooreland High School
Oklahoma Moriah Pope Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Mooreland High School
Oklahoma Samantha Nicole Ross Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Mooreland High School
Oklahoma Taylor Lynn Ham Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Mooreland High School
Oklahoma Trey R. Hutchison Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Mooreland High School
Oklahoma Laura L. Blevins-Bardin School Counseling, Master of Education Morris
Oklahoma Craig Aaron James Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Morrison High School
Oklahoma Craig Aaron James Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Morrison High School
Oklahoma Ashley Nicole Luttrell Nursing, RN to BSN Mount Saint Mary High School
Oklahoma Erica Lively Nursing, RN to BSN Mount Saint Mary High School
Oklahoma Megan T. Krug Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Mount Saint Mary High School
Oklahoma Sarah Nicole Cusack Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mount Saint Mary High School
Oklahoma Micaela Yanez Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mountain View 
Oklahoma Micaela Yanez Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Mountain View 
Oklahoma Erin Faye Fischer Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mountain View-gotebo Pub Sch
Oklahoma Lillian Aleece Bingham Nursing, Bachelor of Science Mountainburg High School
Oklahoma Tonya Wann Nursing, RN to BSN Muldrow High School
Oklahoma Mikka Paige Harman Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Mulhall
Oklahoma Jamison Cary Moore Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Muskogee High School
Oklahoma Jamison Cary Moore Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Muskogee High School
Oklahoma Miranda Ann Walters Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Muskogee High School
Oklahoma Crystal L. Phillips Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Mustang  
Oklahoma Krystal Ann Williams Nursing, RN to BSN Mustang  
Oklahoma Betty Therese Withers Buller Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Mustang High School
Oklahoma Betty Therese Withers Buller Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Mustang High School
Oklahoma Braeden S. Allen Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Mustang High School
Oklahoma Brooke Taylor Fitzpatrick Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Mustang High School
Oklahoma Casey Ryan Mccullough Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
Oklahoma Casey Ryan McCullough Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Mustang High School
Oklahoma Christina Greff Nursing, RN to BSN Mustang High School
Oklahoma Courtney Leigh Hungerford Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts Mustang High School
Oklahoma Ethan Christopher Owens Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
Oklahoma Ezra Harper Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
Oklahoma Hayley Michelle Jones Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
Oklahoma Heather Nicole Fahr Nursing, RN to BSN Mustang High School
Oklahoma James Douglas Drye Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
Oklahoma Kadessa LaDonn Upchurch Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed Mustang High School
Oklahoma Kathryn M. Cooper Nursing, RN to BSN Mustang High School
Oklahoma Meenu Sara Thomas Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
Oklahoma Meenu Sara Thomas Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Mustang High School
Oklahoma Ngan-Dinh Ai Nguyen Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
Oklahoma Ngan-Dinh Ai Nguyen Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Mustang High School
Oklahoma Ryan Lynn Aispuro School Psychology, Specialist in Education Mustang High School
Oklahoma Shiney Kuruvila Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
Oklahoma Shiney Kuruvila Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Mustang High School
Oklahoma Tasha Blair Flores Nursing, RN to BSN Mustang High School
Oklahoma Teresa Marie Simpson Stark Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Mustang High School
Oklahoma Tristan Hinds Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
Oklahoma Amber Nicole Gibbons Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Navajo High School
Oklahoma Anna Victoria Lujan Nursing, Bachelor of Science Navajo High School
Oklahoma Caston Daniel Lambert Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Navajo High School
Oklahoma Chase Garlin Wilson Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Navajo High School
Oklahoma Chase Garlin Wilson Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Navajo High School
Oklahoma Jace Kevin Zacharias Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Navajo High School
Oklahoma Kathren Leigh Webb Nursing, RN to BSN Navajo High School
Oklahoma Taylor Lynn Harrison Nursing, Bachelor of Science Navajo High School
Oklahoma Lisa J. Preble Nursing, RN to BSN Newalla
Oklahoma Jessica Marie Keasling Nursing, RN to BSN Newcastle  
Oklahoma Cara Denae Zellner Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Newcastle High School
Oklahoma Cara Denae Zellner Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Newcastle High School
Oklahoma Cara Denae Zellner Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Newcastle High School
Oklahoma Jacob Gonzalez Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Newcastle High School
Oklahoma Mikka Michelle Vap Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts Newkirk High School
Oklahoma Diana C. Plemons Special Education, Master of Education Noble  
Oklahoma Samantha Renee Smeltzer Nursing, RN to BSN Noble High School
Oklahoma Thad Colton Driever Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Noble High School
Oklahoma Thad Colton Driever Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Noble High School
Oklahoma Arlisspatra Ayuk Agbor Nursing, RN to BSN Norman 
Oklahoma Audra Nicole Stanfield Nursing, RN to BSN Norman 
Oklahoma Jill L. Floyd Nursing, RN to BSN Norman 
Oklahoma Alexis C. Fowler Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Norman High School
Oklahoma Diane Elizabeth Feightner Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Norman High School
Oklahoma A. Elliott Peters Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Norman North High School
Oklahoma Kristin Abigail Kenney Nursing, RN to BSN Norman North High School
Oklahoma Lindsay Marie Birdwell Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Norman North High School
Oklahoma Quinteisha Berry Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Northeast Acdmy Hlth Sci Eng
Oklahoma Ashley Ann Shenold Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Oilton High School
Oklahoma Conner Thomas Beard Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Okarche High School
Oklahoma Grant Anderson Crews Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Okarche High School
Oklahoma Jessica Dawn Merveldt Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Okarche High School
Oklahoma Jessica Dawn Merveldt Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Okarche High School
Oklahoma Jessica Dawn Merveldt Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Okarche High School
Oklahoma Makenzi Nicole Howe Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Okeene High School
Oklahoma Hillary Patocka Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Oklahoma Bible Academy
Oklahoma Keeley Rae Mccullough Nursing, Bachelor of Science Oklahoma Bible Academy
Oklahoma Reagan Bailey Moss Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Oklahoma Bible Academy
Oklahoma Colton Michael Sharp Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Oklahoma Christian Academy
Oklahoma Colton Michael Sharp Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Oklahoma Christian Academy
Oklahoma Colton Michael Sharp Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Oklahoma Christian Academy
Oklahoma Alexandra V. Elliott Nursing, RN to BSN Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Alice Elli Danesh Nursing, RN to BSN Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Danielle Wetz Nursing, RN to BSN Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Juliette Yvette De Leon Community Counseling, Master of Science Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Kyle Raymond Klish Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Kyle Raymond Klish Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Madeline Jeanette Danner Nursing, RN to BSN Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Mayra Y. Hernandez Nursing, RN to BSN Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Nicoline Ayakeh Atetashi Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Olubode Aina Fatima Nursing, RN to BSN Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Olubode Aina Fatima  Nursing - Pre, (General Studies) Associate in Science Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Paul Haddon Dozier History, Bachelor of Arts Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Russell Deshawn Robinson Nursing, RN to BSN Oklahoma City
Oklahoma Hunter LaNell Stierwalt Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Olney High School
Oklahoma Dina M. Nguyen Nursing, RN to BSN Oologah High School
Oklahoma Darby Lynn Ballestero Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Owasso High School
Oklahoma Darby Lynn Ballestero Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Owasso High School
Oklahoma Pascha Shoshanah Brim Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Owasso High School
Oklahoma Pascha Shoshanah Brim Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Owasso High School
Oklahoma Vang Youa Chang Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Owasso High School
Oklahoma Vang Youa Chang Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Owasso High School
Oklahoma Rochelle Renee Snow Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Paoli High School
Oklahoma Sierra Kathryn Mullen Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Pauls Valley Senior Hs
Oklahoma Sierra Kathryn Mullen Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Pauls Valley Senior Hs
Oklahoma Abigail Sullins Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Perry Senior High School
Oklahoma Abigail Sullins Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Perry Senior High School
Oklahoma Shelby De Ingram Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Perry Senior High School
Oklahoma Bradley Don Gilchrist General Studies, Associate of Science Piedmont  
Oklahoma Delphine Manyie Tambe Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Piedmont  
Oklahoma Delphine Manyie Tambe Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Piedmont  
Oklahoma Delphine Manyie Tambe Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Piedmont  
Oklahoma Brett A. Adams Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Piedmont High School
Oklahoma Colton Chase Hawkins Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Piedmont High School
Oklahoma Jaidyn Rae McAdoo Nursing, Bachelor of Science Piedmont High School
Oklahoma John Michael Anderson Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science Piedmont High School
Oklahoma Kellee Marie Coker Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Piedmont High School
Oklahoma Kenley Rose Beard Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Piedmont High School
Oklahoma Nicolle Ruth Gay Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Piedmont High School
Oklahoma Ryan Nicole Lacey Nursing, Bachelor of Science Piedmont High School
Oklahoma Taner Austin Jackson Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Piedmont High School
Oklahoma Whitney N. Bolin-Gordon Nursing, RN to BSN Piedmont High School
Oklahoma Melinda Ann Smith School Counseling, Master of Education Pond Creek  
Oklahoma Allison L. Regier Educational Administration, Master of Education Pond Creek-hunter High School
Oklahoma Jeremy Paul Young Educational Administration, Master of Education Ponder High School
Oklahoma Colin Joseph Watford History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Prague Senior High School
Oklahoma Miranda JoAnn Opela Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Prague Senior High School
Oklahoma Chelsea Miranda Ray Nursing, RN to BSN Pryor High School
Oklahoma Adrienne C. O'Neil Nursing, RN to BSN Putnam City High School
Oklahoma Jerry Don Nelson Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Putnam City High School
Oklahoma Lora Irene Souza School Psychometry, Master of Education Putnam City High School
Oklahoma Alexandra Theodosia Prough Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science Putnam City North High School
Oklahoma Alexandra Theodosia Prough Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts Putnam City North High School
Oklahoma Allison Keatinge McIntosh Special Education, Master of Education Putnam City North High School
Oklahoma Dolly Ann Thomas Educational Administration, Master of Education Putnam City North High School
Oklahoma Quyen T. Vo Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Putnam City North High School
Oklahoma Quyen T. Vo Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Putnam City North High School
Oklahoma Stephanie Kaitlyn Buehler Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Putnam City North High School
Oklahoma Doan Ky Dang Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Putnam City West High School
Oklahoma Doan Ky Dang Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Putnam City West High School
Oklahoma Lacey Leigh Lytal General Business, Associate in Science Putnam City West High School
Oklahoma Nikala Marie Bremmer Nursing, RN to BSN Putnam City West High School
Oklahoma Abbey Leigh Malson Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Reydon High School
Oklahoma Bailey Wayne Williamson Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Ringling High School
Oklahoma Hannah Rose Eubanks Nursing, Bachelor of Science Ringling High School
Oklahoma Bailey Reese Patton Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Ringwood High School
Oklahoma Hector Lucas Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Ringwood High School
Oklahoma Lauren Mackenzie Hughes Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Ripley High School
Oklahoma Nicholas Heath Shenold Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Ripley High School
Oklahoma Sydney Christine Duvall Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Rogers High School
Oklahoma Misti Michelle Leonard Nursing, RN to BSN Roxton High School
Oklahoma Emily Wise Tucker Nursing, RN to BSN Ruston High School
Oklahoma Anthony David Garcia Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Ryan High School
Oklahoma Anthony Garcia General Studies, Associate of Science Ryan High School
Oklahoma Zane Bryan Seay Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Ryan High School
Oklahoma Zane Bryan Seay Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Ryan High School
Oklahoma Levi Zachary Keim History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Sapulpa High School
Oklahoma Jessica Patton General Business, Associate in Science Sayre  
Oklahoma Zac Clint Harless Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Sayre  
Oklahoma Brooke Lynn Tignor Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Sayre High School
Oklahoma Christopher Arganbright Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Sayre High School
Oklahoma Jamaia Dawn Cress Nursing - Pre, (General Studies) Associate in Science Sayre High School
Oklahoma Krista Holland Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Sayre High School
Oklahoma Krista Holland Educational Administration, Master of Education Sayre High School
Oklahoma Malorie DeAnn Holmes Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Sayre High School
Oklahoma Reagan L.ynn LeGrand Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Sayre High School
Oklahoma Sarah Elizabeth Shefferd Classroom Teaching, Master of Edu in Edu Sayre High School
Oklahoma Wilneydi Sofia Oldfield General Business, Associate in Science Sayre High School
Oklahoma Elizabeth Victoria Jean Morrison Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Seiling High School
Oklahoma Nathan Forrest Foutch Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Seiling High School
Oklahoma Trent Allen Kourt Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Seiling High School
Oklahoma Trent Allen Kourt Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Seiling High School
Oklahoma Stephanie Christine Juarez Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science Seneca High School
Oklahoma Timothy Lee Stevens Jr. Educational Administration, Master of Education Shafter High School
Oklahoma Andrea Dawn Hopper Psychology, Bachelor of Science Sharon-mutual High School
Oklahoma Brandy Dawn Sanders English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu Sharon-mutual High School
Oklahoma Raveena Mahendra Bhakta Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Shattuck High School
Oklahoma Jennifer Lee Patton Educational Administration, Master of Education Shawnee Senior High School
Oklahoma Sean Lewis Winegardner Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Shawnee Senior High School
Oklahoma Sean Lewis Winegardner Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Shawnee Senior High School
Oklahoma Sean Lewis Winegardner Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Shawnee Senior High School
Oklahoma Shelbe Kambron Fennell Nursing, Bachelor of Science Shawnee Senior High School
Oklahoma Tamara Leigh Taylor School Counseling, Master of Education Sherando High School
Oklahoma Karen  Branscum School Counseling, Master of Education Skiatook High School
Oklahoma Robin Renee Medlock Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Smithville Public School
Oklahoma Anthony Mitchell Sanchez Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Snyder High School
Oklahoma Anthony Mitchell Sanchez Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Snyder High School
Oklahoma Cole Michael White Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Snyder High School
Oklahoma Sydnee Brie-Ann Collins Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Snyder High School
Oklahoma Cameron M. Manaugh Nursing, RN to BSN South Central High School
Oklahoma Abenicio Nickolas Ward Nursing, Bachelor of Science Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Alyssa Naye'Cole Jones Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Bailey Andyn Pavlik Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Carley Anne Strawn Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Hartley Shaye James Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Kayla Marie Blackshere Nursing, RN to BSN Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Kimberly Kay Swartz Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Leroy Thanh Ngo Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Leroy Thanh Ngo Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Madison Kay Gise Nursing, RN to BSN Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Rachel Michelle Ngo Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Shelby Brooke McLaughlin Nursing, RN to BSN Southmoore High School
Oklahoma Chloe Evelyn Williams Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Southside High School
Oklahoma Chloe Evelyn Williams Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Southside High School
Oklahoma Blake Aaron Prentice Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Southwest Covenant School
Oklahoma Blake Aaron Prentice Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Southwest Covenant School
Oklahoma Robert A. Harms Jr. Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Southwest Covenant School
Oklahoma Robert A. Harms Jr. Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Southwest Covenant School
Oklahoma Janet Lea Burns Special Education, Master of Education Sperry High School
Oklahoma Jared Tyler Barnett Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Sperry High School
Oklahoma Jared Tyler Barnett Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Sperry High School
Oklahoma Kadie LeAnn Brantley Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Sterling High School
Oklahoma Karli Beth Bridges Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Sterling High School
Oklahoma Scott Wayne Davis Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Sterling High School
Oklahoma Rakista Ann Hampton Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Stillwater  
Oklahoma Alfa Alemu Abame Nursing, RN to BSN Stillwater High School
Oklahoma Jacob Dain Ehrlich Educational Administration, Master of Education Stillwater High School
Oklahoma Lara Victoria Leach Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Stillwater High School
Oklahoma Terin Leann Fletcher General Studies, Associate of Science Stilwell High School
Oklahoma Enia Maria Palacios Health Science, Associate of Science Strother High School
Oklahoma Natasha S. Moore Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Sulphur  
Oklahoma Abigail Mae Carter English, Bachelor of Arts Sulphur High School
Oklahoma Maddison Gagliardi Nursing, RN to BSN Sulphur High School
Oklahoma Angela C. Miller Nursing, RN to BSN Tahlequah
Oklahoma Lacie Michelle Newman Nursing, RN to BSN Tahlequah High School
Oklahoma Machia Mclemore-Dick Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Tahlequah High School
Oklahoma Meagan Letitia Anderson Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Tahlequah High School
Oklahoma Todd Alex Warren Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music Tahlequah High School
Oklahoma Kaitlyn H. Strack Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Taloga High School
Oklahoma Chelci Withrow Nursing, RN to BSN Tecumseh High School
Oklahoma Chelsea Renee Dilbeck Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Tecumseh High School
Oklahoma Jordan Danelle Whitfield Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Texhoma High School
Oklahoma Shari Popejoy English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu Thomas
Oklahoma Megan Nicole Larochelle Nursing, RN to BSN Thomas A Edison High School
Oklahoma Anthony Andrew McCrary History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Thomas High School
Oklahoma Julie Ann Moore Community Counseling, Master of Science Thomas High School
Oklahoma Kailin Rae Brodrick Nursing, Bachelor of Science Thomas High School
Oklahoma Kathryn Elise Cornell Anderson Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Thomas High School
Oklahoma Keefer Royalty Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Thomas High School
Oklahoma Matthew Wade Hart Educational Administration, Master of Education Thomas High School
Oklahoma Mckayla S. Lindsey Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Thomas High School
Oklahoma Tyler B. Freeburg Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Thomas High School
Oklahoma Gerald White Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Tipton High School
Oklahoma Kennedy Bey Lewallen Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Tipton High School
Oklahoma Laney Amalia Segovia Nursing, Bachelor of Science Tipton High School
Oklahoma Emily Riley Moore Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Trinity High School
Oklahoma Tashrique Rahman Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Tulsa
Oklahoma Tashrique Rahman Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Tulsa
Oklahoma Tashrique Rahman Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Tulsa
Oklahoma Emily Erin Taylor Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Turpin High School
Oklahoma Emily Erin Taylor Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Turpin High School
Oklahoma Kurtis D. Knox Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Tuttle  
Oklahoma Alexandria Lei Cole Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu Tuttle High School
Oklahoma Cambrye Shea Moore Nursing, Bachelor of Science Tuttle High School
Oklahoma Carisa Ann Shipe Nursing, RN to BSN Tuttle High School
Oklahoma Linden Hendricks Nursing, RN to BSN Tuttle High School
Oklahoma Tate Ryan Odam Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Tuttle High School
Oklahoma Weston Reed Parker Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Tuttle High School
Oklahoma Jennifer Ruby Martinez Cabezas Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Ulysses S Grant High School
Oklahoma Tiara Renee Stephens Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Ulysses S Grant High School
Oklahoma Kira J. Kirkes-Delay Nursing, RN to BSN Union City High School
Oklahoma Benjamin Giahuy Pham Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Union High School
Oklahoma Christina Nicole Rhotenberry Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Union High School
Oklahoma Christina Nicole Rhotenberry Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Union High School
Oklahoma Nathan Willis Hoyt Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Union High School
Oklahoma Nathan Willis Hoyt Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Union High School
Oklahoma Kimberly Yessenia Mazariegos Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science University High School
Oklahoma Courtnie L. Alberry-Minnear Nursing, RN to BSN Valley View High School
Oklahoma Jason Mark Weger Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Valliant High School
Oklahoma Calton Robert Bakker Sports Management, Bachelor of Science Vancleave High School
Oklahoma Cassie J. Phillips Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Vanoss High School
Oklahoma Rachael Crystine Holder Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Vega High School
Oklahoma Ryan Rennels Educational Administration, Master of Education Verden High School
Oklahoma Baily Ann Leatherman Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Vici High School
Oklahoma Kevin H. Steverson Management, Master of Science Waco High School
Oklahoma Erin Chesnay Bollman Nursing, RN to BSN Wakita
Oklahoma Garvin Lee West Iii Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Walters High School
Oklahoma Lance Taylor Karpe Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Walters High School
Oklahoma Lance Taylor Karpe Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Walters High School
Oklahoma Jada Renee Glasgow Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Wanette High School
Oklahoma Charles M. Russell Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Wapanucka High School
Oklahoma Charles M. Russell Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Wapanucka High School
Oklahoma Alisha Acharya Nursing, Bachelor of Science Warr Acres
Oklahoma Michelle Khalila Williams Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Warren County High School
Oklahoma Megan D. Van Eck Nursing, RN to BSN Warwick Valley High School
Oklahoma Katy J. Elmore History, Bachelor of Arts Washington High School
Oklahoma Austun Allen Gorman Industrial Technology, Bachelor of Science Watonga High School
Oklahoma Desiree Lynn Richey Psychology, Bachelor of Science Watonga High School
Oklahoma Kamry D'ette Widney Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Watonga High School
Oklahoma Tucker Earl Driever Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Watonga High School
Oklahoma Tatum Ryan Isbell Nursing, Bachelor of Science Waukomis High School
Oklahoma Ali Eisa Mahdi Almashhad Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Angie Welch Littlecalf Psychology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Asmita Ghimire Nursing, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Blake Powers Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Weatherford
Oklahoma Brett W. McNaughton Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Brett W. McNaughton Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Weatherford
Oklahoma Didier Suat Furn Khoo Music Therapy, Master of Music Weatherford
Oklahoma Drew S.A. Wiley Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Weatherford
Oklahoma Ezgi Gursel Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Fatima Saleh Alshabib Instructional Coaching, Master of Edu in Edu Weatherford
Oklahoma Jared Robert Boese Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Jenna Marie Eidem Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Weatherford
Oklahoma Jenna Marie Eidem Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford
Oklahoma Kimberly Sue Harry Haskell Psychology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Maggie Logan English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu Weatherford
Oklahoma Michael Bernard Ralston Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Olga Vladimirovna Asante Nursing, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Olivia Kouetu Tientcheu Nkeih Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford
Oklahoma Salina P. Nguyen Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Weatherford
Oklahoma Wyatt Cole Peterman Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Weatherford
Oklahoma Wyatt Cole Peterman Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Weatherford
Oklahoma Alexandria Nicole Dixon Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Weatherford 
Oklahoma Dallas Shane Lyles Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Weatherford  
Oklahoma Abbey Nicole King Psychology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Amanda R Owens Two-Dimensional Studio, Bachelor of Fine Arts Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Angela Marie Keeler Art, Master of Edu in Edu Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Ashley A. Rhea Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Ashtin Brooke Martin Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Avery Brooke Huckabay Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Baylor Watkins Industrial Technology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Brady Litsch Boyd Social Sciences Secondary Education, Master of Edu in Edu Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Brooklyn Marie Bell Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Brooklyn Paige Ridley Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Chelsie Marie Pankratz Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Dhruvkumar Patel Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Dillon C Martone English, Bachelor of Arts Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Emily Trail Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Hayle Alex Hawkins Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Jason Adam Hartlein Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Jayme Michelle Tuck Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Jennifer Kathleen Staggs Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Julianne Elizabeth Thiessen Environmental and Organismal Biology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Katelynn Noel Robinson Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Lexy Anne Howl Nursing, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Marissa Michelle Flood Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Mary Katherine Tippens Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Meagan Merkey Educational Administration, Master of Education Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Natalie Shaylon Meyer Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Nathaniel William Murray Psychology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Parker Wesley Howl History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Rilee Rachelle Roberson Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Sarah Ellen Short Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Stefanie Guerrero Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Tacoma W. Copeland Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Taylor BreeAnne Peters Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Taylor McBrayer Winn Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Terin Camber Brownen Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Terin Camber Brownen Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Terin Camber Brownen Mathematics, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Theresa Anne Stein Environmental and Organismal Biology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Tucker Ryan Sawatzky Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
Oklahoma Brianna Kaitlyn Neely Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Wellston High School
Oklahoma Miranda Grover Psychology, Bachelor of Science West Hills High School
Oklahoma Lakaisha P. Jones Special Education, Master of Education Westfield High School
Oklahoma Chrystal Rea Madden Nursing, RN to BSN Westmoore High School
Oklahoma David Rudy Nguyen Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Westmoore High School
Oklahoma David Rudy Nguyen Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Westmoore High School
Oklahoma Elissa Tran Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science Westmoore High School
Oklahoma Jessica Nicole Forsyth Nursing, RN to BSN Westmoore High School
Oklahoma Lauren Elizabeth Daniel Nursing, RN to BSN Westmoore High School
Oklahoma Lindsay Nicole Mason Nursing, RN to BSN Westmoore High School
Oklahoma Micah Danielle Moore Nursing, RN to BSN Westmoore High School
Oklahoma Rebecca Meng-Ya Masson History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Westmoore High School
Oklahoma Tegan Michelle Moore Nursing, RN to BSN Westmoore High School
Oklahoma Donna Wray Sawyer Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Wethersfield High School
Oklahoma Larissa Carol Smith Nursing, RN to BSN Wilburton High School
Oklahoma Rusty Wade Long Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Wilburton High School
Oklahoma Rusty Wade Long Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Wilburton High School
Oklahoma Heidi Elizabeth Chupp Nursing, Bachelor of Science William Bradford Christian Sch
Oklahoma Andrew J. Mccaslin Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Woodward High School
Oklahoma Britney Jo Brzoticky Health Science, Associate of Science Woodward High School
Oklahoma Courtney O. Hopkins Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Woodward High School
Oklahoma Jimmy Ty Lane  Richey Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Woodward High School
Oklahoma Katie Elizabeth Warnick General Studies, Associate of Science Woodward High School
Oklahoma Katie Elizabeth Warnick Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Woodward High School
Oklahoma Kenya Lileana Rosales Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Woodward High School
Oklahoma Taylor Lee Veal Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Woodward High School
Oklahoma Valerie Vermillion Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Wylie High School
Oklahoma Eric Michael Lyons Art, Master of Edu in Edu Wynnewood High School
Oklahoma Andrew Molzhon Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Yokota High School Dod
Oklahoma Danny Chacko Varghese Nursing, RN to BSN Yukon
Oklahoma Jacklyn Dunlap Nursing, RN to BSN Yukon
Oklahoma Kyndra Danae Kreger Nursing, RN to BSN Yukon
Oklahoma Londa F. Barker General Studies, Associate of Science Yukon
Oklahoma Annie Zachariah Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Yukon High School
Oklahoma Ashlyn Collier Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Yukon High School
Oklahoma Brianna Michelle Clark Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Yukon High School
Oklahoma Carlene Marie Kinder Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Yukon High School
Oklahoma Christina Mae Kidd Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science Yukon High School
Oklahoma Heather Dawn Lehman Nursing, RN to BSN Yukon High School
Oklahoma Jamai Shawn Hirschler Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu Yukon High School
Oklahoma Jennifer Dyan Fischer Nursing, RN to BSN Yukon High School
Oklahoma Kaci Palmer Nursing, RN to BSN Yukon High School
Oklahoma Kylie R. Sanders Educational Administration, Master of Education Yukon High School
Oklahoma Michelle Boyd School Counseling, Master of Education Yukon High School
Oklahoma William Martin Mathematics, Bachelor of Science Yukon High School
Pennsylvania Shanna Simmons Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Pennsylvania Cyber Charter Sch
Pennsylvania Shanna Simmons Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Pennsylvania Cyber Charter Sch
South Carolina Emma Siu Carrell Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu San Clemente High School
Texas Chuan-chih Hsieh Music Therapy-Vocal/Keyboard Emph, Bachelor of Music Amarillo
Texas Chuan-chih Hsieh Psychology, Bachelor of Science Amarillo
Texas Corey L Taylor Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Bartlett
Texas Kenedi Jackson Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Byron Nelson High School
Texas Alex Ramirez Sports Management, Bachelor of Science C F Brewer High School
Texas Meron Hailu Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Carrollton
Texas Meron Hailu Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Carrollton
Texas Meron Hailu Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Carrollton
Texas Lucero Villa Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Chapel Hill High School
Texas Lucero Villa Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Chapel Hill High School
Texas Colten David Buie Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Christoval High School
Texas Taylor Renee Segler Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Electra Junior Senior High Sch
Texas Taylor Renee Segler Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Electra Junior Senior High Sch
Texas Kala Brooke Downing General Business, Associate in Science Fletcher High School
Texas Zachry Lane Adornetto Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Follett High School
Texas Zachry Lane Adornetto Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Follett High School
Texas Eddie J. Thomas IV Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Fort Worth
Texas Eddie J. Thomas IV General Studies, Associate of Science Fort Worth
Texas Christopher Tyrone II Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Grapevine Senior High School
Texas Christopher Tyrone II Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Grapevine Senior High School
Texas Brittany Michelle Danielle Cano Political Science, Bachelor of Arts Higgins
Texas Saivion Dominique Mccauley Sports Management, Bachelor of Science Hillcrest High School
Texas Jenny Elizabeth Tackett Music Therapy-Instrumental Emphs., Bachelor of Music Lamar High School
Texas Beau Burnett Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Levelland High School
Texas Caden Reed Hartsburg Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Lewisville High School
Texas Kezia Ann Thomas Nursing, Bachelor of Science Lewisville High School
Texas Erin Allison Selby Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Liberty Christian School
Texas Erin Allison Selby Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Liberty Christian School
Texas Alejandro Pimentel Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Montwood High School
Texas Trevor R. Welton Business Administration, Master of Business Administration North Mesquite High School
Texas Margaret Ann Collins Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu O'donnell High School
Texas Larry W. Cribbs Mathematics Secondary Education, Master of Edu in Edu Olney High School
Texas Anthony Joseph Nguyen Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science Plano West Senior High School
Texas Heather Nicole Gaddy Nursing, RN to BSN Richardson High School
Texas Debra Dickinson Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu Springtown High School
Texas Lynda Mary Jacobkutty Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Trinity High School
Texas Lynda Mary Jacobkutty Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Trinity High School
Texas Deondric J. Hicks Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration West Rusk County High School
Texas Brayan Asahel Alvarado Arauz  Criminal Justice, Associate in Science Wheeler High School
Texas Kaylee S. Davenport Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Wichita Falls
Texas Tabatha Marie Chan Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Wichita Falls
Texas Jennifer Ene Enoh Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Wylie  
Wisconsin Dani Sue Whiting Environmental and Organismal Biology, Bachelor of Science Tomahawk High School
INTERNATIONAL      
COUNTRY NAME DEGREE  
Nepal Shenphen Chonzom Gurung Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Nepal Aditi Shrestha Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Nepal Anishma Thakali Nursing, Bachelor of Science  
Nepal Indap Pun Magar Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Nepal Nishchal Awale Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Nepal Ruchina Shakya Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Nepal Shipeen Hamal Business Administration, Master of Business Administration  
Nigeria Adeniyi Ifeoluwa Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Nigeria Faith Ayomide Koriseyenum Okorocha Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science  
Paraguay Smeyder Steffanie Silvera Ferreira Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Puerto Rico Jose Alexander Laboy Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Abdulaala Ahmed Al Muhsan Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Abdulaziz Aldawish Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Abdulmalik Saeed Alghamdi Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Abdulmohsen Abdullah Alsalman Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Abdulrahman Ghazy Alsunidh Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Ahmed Ali Alamer Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Bander Fahad Alshomrani Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Hassan Abdumajeed Altajer Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Hassan Ali H Alkhonizi Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Hassan Ali H Almajid Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration  
Saudi Arabia Hassan Eskandar Almusabeh Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Hassan Hashim Alyousef Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Hussain A. Al Eid Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Hussain Ali Alhammadi Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Hussain Hamad AlNajrani Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Hussain Hassan AL Musallam Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Hussain Salman Alnasser Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Ibrahim Jamal Almusalit Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Khaled Ibrahim Al Qanber Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Khaled Ibrahim Al Qanber Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Mahdi Abdullah Ali Alfadel Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Mahdi Saleh Bukhader Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Maryam Askar Alkhaibari Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Mohammed Habib Alquraish Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Mohammed Yousef Alhaddad Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed  
Saudi Arabia Musaad Ahmed Alkhaldi Industrial Technology, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Muteb Saad Almetiri Computer Science-Comp. Sci. Emph., Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Osman Abdulqader Falatah Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Saud S. Alhawsawy Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Wajeeh Hussain Musaqlab Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Wejdan Hussain Musaqlab Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science  
Saudi Arabia Zainab Ibrahim Al Qanber Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
Saudi Arabia Zainab Ibrahim Al Qanber Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science  
Taiwan Iue-Nin Annie Chu Music Therapy-Instrumental Emphs., Bachelor of Music  
United Kingdom James Christopher Morris Business Administration, Master of Business Administration