Content Loading
News

SWOSU Students Complete Degrees Following 2020 Fall Semester

A total of 409 students at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford and Sayre completed requirements for either associate, bachelor’s, master’s or doctoral degrees after the 2020 fall semester.

These students can participate in the convocation exercises in 2021 tentatively scheduled for April 30-May 1 on the Weatherford campus.

Students who completed their degrees include:

STATE NAME MAJOR HIGH SCHOOL
CALIFORNIA Majed Khalaf Abdullah Alsharari Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Hawthorne
FLORIDA Eugene Bethea Health and Physical Education, Master of Education West Boca Raton Community Hs
FLORIDA Richard Eversleigh Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Wiregrass Ranch High School
GEORGIA Sean-Jeffrey A. Wilkerson Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Warner Robins High School
KANSAS Kayla Gayle Swank Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Lakin High School
KANSAS Kenton Alexander Weber Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Rose Hill High School
KANSAS Kenton Alexander Weber Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Rose Hill High School
LOUISIANA Cathy Brown Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Union Parish High School
MARYLAND Lakesha M. Price Nursing, RN to BSN Colonel Richardson High School
NEBRASKA Abigail Kathrine Bonine Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Shattuck High School
NEW MEXICO Ivy Elizabeth Nilsson Nursing, RN to BSN Durant High School
OHIO Jackie M. Crawford Nursing, RN to BSN Wayne High School
OKLAHOMA Kasen Austin Warren Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Altus
OKLAHOMA Amanda Casey Bacon Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Altus High School
OKLAHOMA Breanna Ranee Moody Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Altus High School
OKLAHOMA Heather Jo Kelley Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Altus High School
OKLAHOMA Heather Jo Kelley Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Altus High School
OKLAHOMA Heather Rowson-Facklam Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Altus High School
OKLAHOMA Spencer Dylan Riley Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Altus High School
OKLAHOMA Matthew Savage Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Amber-pocasset High School
OKLAHOMA Tracy Michelle Green Special Education, Master of Education Amber-pocasset High School
OKLAHOMA Tucker Joe Sullivan Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Anadarko High School
OKLAHOMA Emma Jane Swanda Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Apache High School
OKLAHOMA Rylyn M'Kayle Agan Psychology, Bachelor of Science Arapaho-Butler Public Schools
OKLAHOMA Saige Nicole Carpenter Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Arapaho-Butler Public Schools
OKLAHOMA Shelby Nickale Wilson Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Arapaho-Butler Public Schools
OKLAHOMA Shelby Nickale Wilson Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Arapaho-Butler Public Schools
OKLAHOMA Nicold Lynne Gifford Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Bartlett High School
OKLAHOMA Kendie L. Eisenman Nursing, RN to BSN Bethany High School
OKLAHOMA Robert Melkovitz Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Bethany High School
OKLAHOMA Ethan Riley Fry Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Bethel High School
OKLAHOMA Haley Gene Kromer Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Big Pasture High School
OKLAHOMA Tucker Buck Clem Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Big Pasture High School
OKLAHOMA Chasidy Lee Catlin School Counseling, Master of Education Binger Oney High School
OKLAHOMA Peyton Kellie Sage Health Science, Associate of Science Binger Oney High School
OKLAHOMA Katherine Blake Heldmann Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Bixby
OKLAHOMA Amber Michelle Pence Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Bixby High School
OKLAHOMA Bethany DeAnn Spann Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Bixby High School
OKLAHOMA Cash B. Anthony Educational Administration, Master of Education Blackwell High School
OKLAHOMA Carrie Liane Gann School Counseling, Master of Education Blair High School
OKLAHOMA Kristen Monday Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Blair High School
OKLAHOMA Jodi Ann Gray School Counseling, Master of Education Blanche Thomas High School
OKLAHOMA Jermeshia Nicole Barnes Nursing, RN to BSN Booker T Washington 
OKLAHOMA Darby Shae Bryce Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Bridge Creek High School
OKLAHOMA Darby Shae Bryce Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Bridge Creek High School
OKLAHOMA Dusten Christopher Lynn Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Bridge Creek High School
OKLAHOMA Kaelyn Terral Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Bridge Creek High School
OKLAHOMA Kellan Phoenix Lowe Nursing, RN to BSN Broken Arrow High School
OKLAHOMA Nicole Hope Trost School Counseling, Master of Education Broken Arrow High School
OKLAHOMA Georganna Lea Buss Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Buffalo High School
OKLAHOMA Jessica Lynn Hiller Occupational Therapy Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Burlington Public School
OKLAHOMA Jordan Taylor Ayers Social Sciences Secondary Education, Master of Edu in Edu Burns Flat-dill City
OKLAHOMA Dillion Michael Clayton Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Cache High School
OKLAHOMA Jacob Aaron Angiel Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Cache High School
OKLAHOMA Jacqueline J. Shields Nursing, RN to BSN Cache High School
OKLAHOMA Whitney Marie Callen Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Cache High School
OKLAHOMA Chase Anthony Hamilton Political Science, Bachelor of Arts Calera High School
OKLAHOMA Lydia Rebekah Barnard Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Calumet High School
OKLAHOMA Kittie Marie Richardson Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Carl Albert High School
OKLAHOMA Mallory Anne Cole Nursing, RN to BSN Catoosa High School
OKLAHOMA Beth Tanner Barker Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Charles Page High School
OKLAHOMA Brooke Cheyenne Braly General Studies, Associate of Science Chattanooga High School
OKLAHOMA Makenzie Rae Lovett Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Chattanooga High School
OKLAHOMA Samuel E. Broadwater Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Cheyenne High School
OKLAHOMA Tosha Danell Conway Estrada Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Cheyenne High School
OKLAHOMA Brice L. Eaton Nursing, RN to BSN Chickasha High School
OKLAHOMA Lisa Elizabeth Austin Nursing, RN to BSN Chickasha High School
OKLAHOMA Regina Diane Long Educational Administration, Master of Education Chickasha High School
OKLAHOMA Shawnee Edwards Jones Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Chickasha High School
OKLAHOMA Dillion Lee Ray Pettus Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Chisholm High School
OKLAHOMA Eva Melrose Nursing, RN to BSN Chisholm High School
OKLAHOMA Mark Caesar Matli Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Chisholm High School
OKLAHOMA Mark Caesar Matli Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Chisholm High School
OKLAHOMA Rebecca Renae Pilmaier School Counseling, Master of Education Chouteau High School
OKLAHOMA Robyn Manuel Nursing, RN to BSN Chouteau High School
OKLAHOMA Hannah Marie Griffis School Counseling, Master of Education Christian Heritage Academy
OKLAHOMA Katelyn Lindsey Owen Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Claremore
OKLAHOMA Katelyn Lindsey Owen Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Claremore
OKLAHOMA Katelyn Lindsey Owen Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Claremore
OKLAHOMA Amanda Marie Lair Special Education, Master of Education Claremore High School
OKLAHOMA Win Tran Pham Nursing, RN to BSN Classen Sch Advanced Studies
OKLAHOMA Amy Jo Davis Nursing, RN to BSN Clayton Public School
OKLAHOMA Tyler Reed Wood Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Clayton Public School
OKLAHOMA Elizabeth Anne Daley Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Clinton High School
OKLAHOMA Emily Jane Ketchum Graphic Design, Bachelor of Fine Arts Clinton High School
OKLAHOMA James Conner Jones Computer Science, Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
OKLAHOMA Kenecia Lavonne Lee Psychology, Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
OKLAHOMA Mitchell Ross Hunter Agricultural Business, Bachelor of Business Administration Clinton High School
OKLAHOMA Mitchell Tucker Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Clinton High School
OKLAHOMA Morgan Michelle Walker Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Clinton High School
OKLAHOMA Isaac D. Nichols Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Colby High School
OKLAHOMA Isaac D. Nichols Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Colby High School
OKLAHOMA Gerald Russel Boecker Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Cordell High School
OKLAHOMA Mckenzi Lee Mayfield Graphic Design, Bachelor of Fine Arts Cordell High School
OKLAHOMA Saira Jasel Bell Educational Administration, Master of Education Corn
OKLAHOMA Janice Marie Koop Koch Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Corn Bible Academy
OKLAHOMA Katrina Marie Watkins Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Corn Bible Academy
OKLAHOMA Kelsey Dawn Wall Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Corn Bible Academy
OKLAHOMA Brittany Lane Lofton Nursing, RN to BSN Crescent Senior High School
OKLAHOMA April Dawn McKee Nursing, RN to BSN Crowder High School
OKLAHOMA Scott Ryan Chisholm Educational Administration, Master of Education Cushing
OKLAHOMA Jace Kiser Flewallen Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Dale High School
OKLAHOMA Joshua Ty Maynard Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Davis High School
OKLAHOMA ChloeRae Estelle Kinchlow Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Deep Creek High School
OKLAHOMA Amanda Gail Henry Nursing, RN to BSN Del City High School
OKLAHOMA Jamie K. Torgersen Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Duncan
OKLAHOMA Amber Michelle Turner General Studies, Associate of Science Duncan
OKLAHOMA Shannon Lee Kakish Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Edmond 
OKLAHOMA Esther Nguileferm Nursing, RN to BSN Edmond 
OKLAHOMA Fiona Anu Oommen Educational Administration, Master of Education Edmond
OKLAHOMA Erica Marie Smith Nursing, RN to BSN Edmond
OKLAHOMA Erin Leslie Tanksley Nursing, RN to BSN Edmond
OKLAHOMA Jaron Z. Keller Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Edmond North High School
OKLAHOMA Jaron Z. Keller Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Edmond North High School
OKLAHOMA Morgan Alison Simpson Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Edmond North High School
OKLAHOMA Morgan Alison Simpson Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Edmond North High School
OKLAHOMA BreAnna-Anh Que Le Microbiology, Bachelor of Science Edmond Santa Fe High School
OKLAHOMA Esther Oyinlade Amuda Nursing, RN to BSN Edmond Santa Fe High School
OKLAHOMA Regina Gail Hunter Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu El Reno
OKLAHOMA Andrew Jacob Broyles Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration El Reno High School
OKLAHOMA Gentry Hensley Stevenson Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration El Reno High School
OKLAHOMA Jocelyn Asdrid Hernandez Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education El Reno High School
OKLAHOMA Ryleigh Blair Davis Nursing, RN to BSN El Reno High School
OKLAHOMA William Thomas Auten Computer Science, Bachelor of Science El Reno High School
OKLAHOMA Jana Leigh McFall Nursing, RN to BSN Elgin
OKLAHOMA Denise L. Anderson Chemistry, Bachelor of Science Elgin High School
OKLAHOMA Levi Scott Buehre Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Elgin High School
OKLAHOMA Haley Alexis Mandakunis Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Elgin High School
OKLAHOMA Makenzie Hickman Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Elk City
OKLAHOMA Laci Oldenburg-Lane Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Elk City 
OKLAHOMA Tiffany Otto General Business, Associate in Science Elk City
OKLAHOMA Brittany Nicole Ruiz General Business, Associate in Science Elk City
OKLAHOMA Bailey Ann Kennemer Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Devyn Maree Metcalf Psychology, Bachelor of Science Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Drew James Anderson Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Korbin Wayne Perkey Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Lacey J. Jordan Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA McKenna Renee Cox Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Sicily McAbee Management, Master of Science Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Stephen Francisco Mosqueda General Studies, Associate of Science Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Whitney Madisen Kleinpeter Music Performance-Voice, Bachelor of Music Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Zachery Stamm Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Joshua Kyle Price Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Elk City High School
OKLAHOMA Keisha Leanne Bliss Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Elmore City
OKLAHOMA Blake Cheatwood Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Empire High School
OKLAHOMA Shanan E. Conder School Counseling, Master of Education Enid
OKLAHOMA Amy Lou Prokopis School Counseling, Master of Education Enid High School
OKLAHOMA Breydon Cole Renard Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Enid High School
OKLAHOMA Joshua Dean Frazier Educational Administration, Master of Education Enid High School
OKLAHOMA Rachael Lorisa Lawrence Educational Administration, Master of Education Enid High School
OKLAHOMA Tracy A. Dowell Educational Administration, Master of Education Enid High School
OKLAHOMA Abigail D. Wingard Psychology, Bachelor of Science Epic Charter School
OKLAHOMA Charles Clayton Brooks Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Erick High School
OKLAHOMA Heidi Lyn Brown Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Erick High School
OKLAHOMA Allison Elizabeth Eaton School Counseling, Master of Education Fairview
OKLAHOMA Holly Ruth Helm Educational Administration, Master of Education Fairview High School
OKLAHOMA Paul Chuchong Vahchuama Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Foothill High School
OKLAHOMA Paul Chuchong Vahchuama Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Foothill High School
OKLAHOMA Sydney M. McCullough Nursing - Pre, (General Studies) Associate in Science Fort Cobb-broxton School
OKLAHOMA Kayla DuPriest Nursing, RN to BSN Fort Gibson High School
OKLAHOMA Ronan Gary Cloud Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Fort Towson High School
OKLAHOMA Ronan Gary Cloud Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Fort Towson High School
OKLAHOMA Jaycie Lee Martell Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Frederick High School
OKLAHOMA Lauren Nicole Buzbee Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Gage High School
OKLAHOMA Lauren Nicole Buzbee Political Science, Bachelor of Arts Gage High School
OKLAHOMA Zandra Kay Covalt Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Glenpool High School
OKLAHOMA Jake Zickefoose Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Glenpool High School
OKLAHOMA Kaitlyn Alexis Reynolds Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Gracemont High School
OKLAHOMA Elizabeth Ann Burd Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Granite Public School
OKLAHOMA Michael E. Millard Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Grove High School
OKLAHOMA Mirranda Ruth Crane Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Guymon Senior High School
OKLAHOMA Mirranda Ruth Crane Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Guymon Senior High School
OKLAHOMA Racheal Marydith Wing Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Hammon High School
OKLAHOMA Jordyn Nicholle Mendoza Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Hanford High School
OKLAHOMA Drew Kirstyn Fields Nursing, RN to BSN Hartshorne Senior High School
OKLAHOMA Sarah Rose Hobbs Nursing, RN to BSN Haskell High School
OKLAHOMA Shannon R. Harjo Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Hinton
OKLAHOMA Brian Kaleb Langley Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Hinton
OKLAHOMA Braden Daniel Hansen Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Hinton Public School
OKLAHOMA Cole R. McManaman Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Hinton Public School
OKLAHOMA Kandi Michelle Vowell Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu Hinton Public School
OKLAHOMA Jessica Renae Braun Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Hobart High School
OKLAHOMA Alvaro Alan Hernandez Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Hooker High School
OKLAHOMA Luke Patrick Arnold Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts Hooker High School
OKLAHOMA Kobe Delaine Clarke Ramsey Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Hydro-eakly High School
OKLAHOMA Kory Kimble Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Hydro-eakly High School
OKLAHOMA Reece Jane Buckmaster Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Hydro-eakly High School
OKLAHOMA Steven R. Sullivan Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Hydro-eakly High School
OKLAHOMA Nasha Sharraine Lucas Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Jones High School
OKLAHOMA Madison Jade Davis General Studies, Associate of Science Keota School
OKLAHOMA Jandy R. McClure Nursing, RN to BSN Keys High School
OKLAHOMA Lacey Renae Wilczek Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Kingfisher High School
OKLAHOMA Madison Anna Stucki Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Kingfisher High School
OKLAHOMA Isaiah Cole Norwood Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Kremlin-hillsdale School
OKLAHOMA Paige Whitley Sampley Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Lakin High School
OKLAHOMA Collin Ray Watson Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Laverne High School
OKLAHOMA Hunter W. Person Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Laverne High School
OKLAHOMA Connie L. Mathis Nursing, RN to BSN Eisenhower High School
OKLAHOMA Natalie Ray Gonzales Nursing, RN to BSN Eisenhower High School
OKLAHOMA Lauren Taylor Barrett Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Lawton High School
OKLAHOMA Lauren Taylor Barrett Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Lawton High School
OKLAHOMA Sarah Elizabeth Beougher Nursing, RN to BSN Lawton High School
OKLAHOMA Lauren Elizabeth Henry Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Macarthur High School
OKLAHOMA Chantelle Kauk Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Leedey High School
OKLAHOMA Lauren Garner Brown English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu Liberty University Online Acad
OKLAHOMA Nathan David Forest Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Locust Grove High School
OKLAHOMA Nathan David Forest Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Locust Grove High School
OKLAHOMA Enrique Julian Rico Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Lookeba-sickles High School
OKLAHOMA Jordyn Nicole Clark Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Mangum High School
OKLAHOMA Riley Julian Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Marlow High School
OKLAHOMA Krystal Theresa Hixson Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Mcalester High School
OKLAHOMA Jennifer Lillian Abshire Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mcloud High School
OKLAHOMA Matthew Yunker Agricultural Business, Bachelor of Business Administration Medford High School
OKLAHOMA Jordyn Kaylee Richey Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Merritt High School
OKLAHOMA Jordyn Kaylee Richey Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Merritt High School
OKLAHOMA Jose Andres Barbosa Navarro Nursing, RN to BSN Midwest City
OKLAHOMA Cassandra Lynn Williams Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Midwest City High School
OKLAHOMA Carlie M. McKinney Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Minco High School
OKLAHOMA Sierra Christine Dobson Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Minco High School
OKLAHOMA Miranda Mae Spurlin Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu Minneola High School
OKLAHOMA Jasmin Farmer Nursing, RN to BSN Moore
OKLAHOMA Douglas R. Gibson Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Moore
OKLAHOMA Kaleb R. Bates Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music Moore High School
OKLAHOMA Kristyn Denielle Motley Graphic Design, Bachelor of Fine Arts Moore High School
OKLAHOMA Brogan Andrew Sears Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Mooreland High School
OKLAHOMA Diamon Shael Rae Miller Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Mooreland High School
OKLAHOMA Lisa Hart School Psychometry, Master of Education Morris High School
OKLAHOMA Sarah Ann Smith Nursing, RN to BSN Mounds High School
OKLAHOMA Jacey Rianne Jimenez Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mount Saint Mary High School
OKLAHOMA Trevor J. Cohee Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts Mount Saint Mary High School
OKLAHOMA Traci L. Gibson Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Mount Tahoma High School
OKLAHOMA Hunter Patrick Floyd Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science Mountain View-gotebo Pub Sch
OKLAHOMA Natalie Rene Hensley Nursing, RN to BSN Mustang
OKLAHOMA Tintu Thresia Xavier Nursing, RN to BSN Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Andrew Thanh Nguyen Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Coby Keller Health Science, Associate of Science Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Hannah Megan Meyer Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Kelly Nguyen Phan Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Kelly Nguyen Phan Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Lisa Mary Joseph Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Lisa Mary Joseph Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Orlando Burnett Neal Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Orlando Burnett Neal Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Ryan Conner Williams Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Shelbey Lynn Brady Taylor School Counseling, Master of Education Mustang High School
OKLAHOMA Melinda K. Stump School Psychometry, Master of Education Mutual
OKLAHOMA Elizabeth Marie Myers Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Navajo High School
OKLAHOMA Elizabeth Marie Myers Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Navajo High School
OKLAHOMA Melanie Dawn Madden School Counseling, Master of Education New Lima High School
OKLAHOMA Jessica Dawn Clodfelter Nursing, RN to BSN Newcastle 
OKLAHOMA Melissa Diane Davis School Counseling, Master of Education Newcastle High School
OKLAHOMA Chance Lee Felchlin Health Science, Associate of Science Noble High School
OKLAHOMA Christopher Brandon Anderson Nursing, RN to BSN Noble High School
OKLAHOMA Uduak Ita Effiong Nursing, RN to BSN Norman
OKLAHOMA Steven Han Nursing, RN to BSN Norman
OKLAHOMA Kelli R. Hopper School Psychometry, Master of Education Norman
OKLAHOMA Amanda L. Sumner Educational Administration, Master of Education Norman
OKLAHOMA Jenna Maennena Nursing, RN to BSN Norman High School
OKLAHOMA Brooklyn Raye Greene Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Norman North High School
OKLAHOMA Olivia Michelle Herrera Music Therapy-Vocal/Keyboard Emph, Bachelor of Music Norman North High School
OKLAHOMA Laura Lynne Maxwell Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Northside High School
OKLAHOMA Brooklyn Lyndsey Meier Health Science, Associate of Science Okeene High School
OKLAHOMA Kelsi Marie Burghardt Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Okeene High School
OKLAHOMA Caleb Edward Coplen Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Oklahoma Bible Academy
OKLAHOMA Asong Louis Folefac Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Oklahoma City
OKLAHOMA L. Andru Dallaly School Counseling, Master of Education Oklahoma City
OKLAHOMA Veronica F. McGowan Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Oklahoma City
OKLAHOMA Kelly Elizabeth Brown Nursing, RN to BSN Okmulgee High School
OKLAHOMA James R Graham IV Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Oologah High School
OKLAHOMA James R Graham IV Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Oologah High School
OKLAHOMA Adam Wesley Quarterson Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Owasso
OKLAHOMA Adam Wesley Quarterson Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Owasso 
OKLAHOMA David Ghavami Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Owasso High School
OKLAHOMA Mason Wayne Oller Educational Administration, Master of Education Pawhuska High School
OKLAHOMA Braden Matthew Sweet Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Perry Senior High School
OKLAHOMA Laddie Thomas Rupp Educational Administration, Master of Education Perry Senior High School
OKLAHOMA Mason Bradley Beard Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Piedmont High School
OKLAHOMA Alexis Maria Cooper Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Pioneer Consolidated School
OKLAHOMA Jeckie Irene Akers Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Pond Creek-hunter High School
OKLAHOMA Stephanie Marie Quero Special Education, Master of Education Pueblo High School
OKLAHOMA Kelsey Dawn Jameson Nursing, RN to BSN Putnam City North High School
OKLAHOMA Tyler Gates Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Putnam City North High School
OKLAHOMA Tyler Gates Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Putnam City North High School
OKLAHOMA Neenu Kakkanatt Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Putnam City West High School
OKLAHOMA Carleigh Brooke Dyer Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Rattan High School
OKLAHOMA James Allen Worley Educational Administration, Master of Education Ringwood
OKLAHOMA Angelica Katrina Quiroz-Marsh Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Rock Creek High School
OKLAHOMA James Walker Fleener Jr. School Psychometry, Master of Education Rush Springs High School
OKLAHOMA Anthony Garcia Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science Ryan High School
OKLAHOMA Paula C. Skinner School Psychometry, Master of Education Sallisaw
OKLAHOMA Maresha Nan Walker School Counseling, Master of Education Sand Springs
OKLAHOMA Hunter Brooks Hines Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science Sayre High School
OKLAHOMA Sierra Dawn Foreman General Business, Associate in Science Sayre High School
OKLAHOMA Kacie Jo Combs Health Science, Associate of Science Seiling High School
OKLAHOMA Taylor Ann Hedrick Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Seiling High School
OKLAHOMA Alyssa Brittney Ebersole Psychology, Bachelor of Science Sequoyah High School
OKLAHOMA Benjamin Clayton Sandecki Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Sequoyah High School
OKLAHOMA Benjamin Clayton Sandecki Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Sequoyah High School
OKLAHOMA Mary Margaret Martin Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Shamrock High School
OKLAHOMA Kassie Anne Shelton Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Shattuck High School
OKLAHOMA Amanda Mae Sims Nursing, RN to BSN Shawnee Senior High School
OKLAHOMA Amanda Currier Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu Southmoore High School
OKLAHOMA Wyatt Evan Whitmarsh Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Southmoore High School
OKLAHOMA Taylor Kay Nelms Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Southwest Covenant School
OKLAHOMA Taylor Kay Nelms Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Southwest Covenant School
OKLAHOMA Lynnette Elizabeth Disney Nursing, RN to BSN Stillwater High School
OKLAHOMA Jacob Cody Sanders Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Stonewall
OKLAHOMA Jacob Cody Sanders Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Stonewall
OKLAHOMA Enia Palacios Health Science, Associate of Science Strother High School
OKLAHOMA Elizabeth Erin Edge Music Education (Vocal/General), Bachelor of Music Edu Sulphur High School
OKLAHOMA Elizabeth Erin Edge Music Performance-Voice, Bachelor of Music Sulphur High School
OKLAHOMA Veronica Leanne Cochran Nursing, RN to BSN Tahlequah High School
OKLAHOMA Victoria Hope Pierce Nursing, RN to BSN Tahlequah High School
OKLAHOMA Dawn Marie Davis Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Taloga High School
OKLAHOMA Riza Celine Andrin Fabreo Nursing, RN to BSN Tampa Bay Technical Hs
OKLAHOMA Brenda Gayle Carpenter Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Tecumseh High School
OKLAHOMA Brock Wade Calfy Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Temple High School
OKLAHOMA Makenzie Lynn Yates Health Science, Associate of Science Texhoma High School
OKLAHOMA Christopher Bryce Tall Bear Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Thomas High School
OKLAHOMA Dallas E. Crowdis Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Thomas High School
OKLAHOMA Kelsey Ann Haigler Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Thomas High School
OKLAHOMA Hailey Parker Occupational Therapy Assistant, Associate in Applied Science Timberlake Public High School
OKLAHOMA Melissa L. Molkentine Nursing, RN to BSN Trinity High School
OKLAHOMA Michelle Ann Spears School Counseling, Master of Education Tulsa
OKLAHOMA Benjamin Patrick Langley Jr. Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science Tulsa
OKLAHOMA Hannah Elizabeth Morris Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Tuttle High School
OKLAHOMA Jennifer Diane Kennedy Nursing, RN to BSN Tuttle High School
OKLAHOMA Amy LaNell Warren Management, Master of Science Tyrone High School
OKLAHOMA Asia Leauna Stutzriem Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Vernon High School
OKLAHOMA Asia Leauna Stutzriem Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Vernon High School
OKLAHOMA Misty Dawn Gregory Art Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Vici High School
OKLAHOMA Tracy Andrews School Psychometry, Master of Education Washington High School
OKLAHOMA Shawn Allan Gorman Educational Administration, Master of Education Watonga
OKLAHOMA Ashley Suzanne Crews Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Watonga High School
OKLAHOMA La Tara Blankenship Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Watonga High School
OKLAHOMA Cedric Dominic Collinge Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu Weatherford
OKLAHOMA Tita Abel Njoh Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science Weatherford 
OKLAHOMA Adedamola Ola Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science Weatherford
OKLAHOMA Dawa Dolkar Sherpa Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
OKLAHOMA Sloane Robinson Sivewright Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts Weatherford
OKLAHOMA Nhu Nguyen Hoai Tran Art, Master of Edu in Edu Weatherford
OKLAHOMA Carla Alene Williams Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Weatherford
OKLAHOMA Carla Alene Williams Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Weatherford
OKLAHOMA Ashley Jade Lucas Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Cade Mitchell Harold Muse-Knutson Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Curtis Steven Gage Buckner Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Derek David Lawrence Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Dylan Drew Barker General Studies, Associate of Science Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Khalid Talal Alharbi Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Laci Dawn Bryant Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Taryn Nicole Crispin School Counseling, Master of Education Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Walker Wilson Grant Nye Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Walker Wilson Grant Nye Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Whitney Royalty Community Counseling, Master of Science Weatherford High School
OKLAHOMA Emmy Dalene Neely Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed Wellston High School
OKLAHOMA Sheri Bray Special Education, Master of Education Western Heights High School
OKLAHOMA Molly Minh Nguyen Music Therapy-Vocal/Keyboard Emph, Bachelor of Music Westmoore High School
OKLAHOMA Sarah Emily Steigleder School Counseling, Master of Education Westmoore High School
OKLAHOMA Tina Marie Riggs General Studies, Associate of Science Westmoore High School
OKLAHOMA Victoria Lyn Porton Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Westmoore High School
OKLAHOMA CayCee Paul Griffin Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Wilson High School
OKLAHOMA CayCee Paul Griffin Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Wilson High School
OKLAHOMA Courtney O. Hopkins Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Woodward High School
OKLAHOMA Jordan Nicole Ogden Art Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education Woodward High School
OKLAHOMA Larissa Renae Gonser Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts Woodward High School
OKLAHOMA Michael Wayne Carmin Educational Administration, Master of Education Woodward High School
OKLAHOMA Ramona Michele Crow Nursing, RN to BSN Woodward High School
OKLAHOMA Troy Walter Reddoch Business Administration, Master of Business Administration Woodward High School
OKLAHOMA Jodi R. McKee Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science Wyandotte High School
OKLAHOMA Skyler James Worley Community Counseling, Master of Science Wyandotte High School
OKLAHOMA Fiona Amy Callender-McIntosh Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science Yukon
OKLAHOMA Hope Ann Cannon Natural Sciences Education, Bachelor of Science in Education Yukon 
OKLAHOMA Juliette Yvette De Leon Community Counseling, Master of Science Yukon
OKLAHOMA Flavour Nubonyin Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Yukon
OKLAHOMA Flavour Nubonyin Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Yukon
OKLAHOMA Melinda Marie Pickle Nursing, RN to BSN Yukon
OKLAHOMA Brandy L. Simpson Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Yukon High School
OKLAHOMA Hillary Ann Allen School Psychometry, Master of Education Yukon High School
TEXAS Marlee Rae Koch School Counseling, Master of Education Archer City High School
TEXAS Ini Akpabot Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration Bishop Lynch High School
TEXAS Hannah Nicole Fountain Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Burkburnett High School
TEXAS Kaylee Noel Dobbs Allison Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science Burkburnett High School
TEXAS Brody Kenneth Schaffner General Studies, Associate of Science Klein Collins High School
TEXAS Laura Lynn Payne Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science Lake Dallas High School
TEXAS Laura Lynn Payne Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy Lake Dallas High School
TEXAS Sara Spencer-Kinoti Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing Midland High School
TEXAS Karlee M. Whatley Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science Northside School
TEXAS Tyler Patrick Tuck Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu Pottsboro
TEXAS Betty Diann Steelman Music Therapy-Instrumental Emphs., Bachelor of Music Rockwall High School
TEXAS Deborah Ifechukwu Ugwu Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science San Antonio
TEXAS Viana E. Rivera Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science Larue
VIRGINIA Sherlyne Adhiambo Ochieng  General Studies, Associate of Science Arlington
INTERNATIONAL   
COUNTRY NAME DEGREE  
CHINA Jiji Lu Mathematics, Bachelor of Science  
GHANA David Mondeh Business Administration, Master of Business Administration  
NEPAL Shipeen Hamal Business Administration, Master of Business Administration  
SAUDI ARABIA Bandar Mohammed Aldawish Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
SAUDI ARABIA Maryam Askar  Alkhaibari Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science  
SAUDI ARABIA Mohammed Almomen Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
SAUDI ARABIA Mohammad Sameer Alnajrani Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration  
SAUDI ARABIA Mohammad Sameer Musleh Alnajrani  General Business, Associate in Science  
SAUDI ARABIA Mohammed Habib Alquraish Computer Science, Bachelor of Science  
SAUDI ARABIA Mohammed Habib alquraish Computer Science, Associate in Science  
SAUDI ARABIA Mohammad Alshaban Computer Science, Bachelor of Science  
SAUDI ARABIA Ahmad Alawi Alshabrakah Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
SAUDI ARABIA Bassam Madallah Alsharari Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science  
SAUDI ARABIA Abdullah Mohammed Alyami Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
SAUDI ARABIA Abdullah Alzunaidi Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science  
TAIWAN Yong Jhao Chu Community Counseling, Master of Science  
UGANDA Sandra Nabweteme Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science