Content Loading
News

SWOSU Students Finish Degrees Following 2021 Spring Semester

Approximately 711 students from Southwestern Oklahoma State University at Weatherford and Sayre completed requirements for associate’s, bachelor’s, master’s or doctoral degrees after the 2021 spring semester.

 

Arizona

Liberty High School

Emily Nicole Wood

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Arizona

Verrado High School

Carter Douglas Allen

Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Arkansas

Har-ber High School

Shawn Bounkhong

Microbiology, Bachelor of Science

California

Glendora High School

Michael T. Gallo

Health and Physical Education, Master of Education

California

Santee

Paige Allison Bowler

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

California

Upland High School

Isabela Herlinda Garcia

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

Colorado

Grand Junction High School

Marilyn R. Kelly

Community Counseling, Master of Science

Colorado

Trinidad

Vance Dean Ferraro

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Florida

Eisenhower High School

Eduardo Gabriel Iturregui

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Florida

Eisenhower High School

Eduardo Gabriel Iturregui

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Florida

Plantation High School

Livingston Jvaughn Cleare

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

Florida

Winter Park High School

Nicholas Sproles

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Illinois

Chicago

Zion Shamari-Javier Fitzpatrick

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Illinois

Skokie

Olayemi Y. Ayomide

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

International

British Columbia

Ole Desmod Hatlelid

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

International

Colombia

Oscar David Cuellar Mendez

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

International

Saudi Arabia

Hussain Alsultan

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

International

Saudi Arabia

Hussain Alsultan

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

International

Saudi Arabia

Mohammed Abdullah Alyahia

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

International

Saudi Arabia

Sarah Shaker Alsalat

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

International

Saudi Arabia

Turki Misfer Alqahtani

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

International

Saudi Arabia

Zuher Hassan Alkhalifa

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

International

Taiwan

Jia-Rou Zoe Lin

Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music

International

Taiwan

Jia-Rou Zoe Lin

Music Therapy-Instrumental Emphs., Bachelor of Music

International

Taiwan

Yi-ching Anita Chen

Music Therapy-Instrumental Emphs., Bachelor of Music

International

Venezuela

Gustavo Enrique Tineo Castello

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Kansas

Concordia High School

Taylor Lagasse

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Kansas

Scott Community High School

Krystal Yvonne Appel

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Kansas

Turner High School

Tracy Lyn McGill

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Louisiana

Denmham Springs

Luis Eric Davis

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Maryland

Baltimore

Wilbur Young

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Mississippi

Franklin High School

Christy A. Brouillette

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Missouri

Liberty High School

Emma Marie Cohalla

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Missouri

St. Louis

Tamara K. Stuckey

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

New Mexico

Portales High School

Andrew Tyler Underbrink

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Alex High School

Mason D Barrington

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Alief Hastings High School

Barbara Tilley

Community Counseling, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Allen High School

Teddy Deaton

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Aloha High School

Brayden Dewey Kearsley

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Altus High School

Ashlee Patterson

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Altus High School

Britten Spandley

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Altus High School

Haley Leigh Friesen

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Altus High School

Jackson Herring

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Altus High School

Kady Christine Worth

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Altus High School

Kayla P. Miller

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Altus High School

Leticia Marie Castro

Music Therapy-Instrumental Emphs., Bachelor of Music

Oklahoma

Altus High School

Sheila Marie Rowland

Art Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

Oklahoma

Altus High School

Tara Dawn Winters

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Alva Senior High School

Gage Bouziden

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Alva Senior High School

Gage Bouziden

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Amber-pocasset High School

Cody Don Williams

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Anadarko

Sheldon Dewayne Wilson

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Anadarko High School

Dace Granger

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Anadarko High School

Kiersten Stone

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Anadarko High School

Renora Moore

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Anadarko High School

Tristan Robert Bauman

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Anadarko High School

Tristan Robert Bauman

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Apache High School

Pamela Lea Nation

Special Education, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Amy D. Beaty

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Andi Suzanne Munsey

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Ashley Kay Grybowski

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Justice Raeann Uribe

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Kadin James Bieberich

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Marshall Aaron Davis

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Tanner Fox

Mathematics, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Ardmore

Monica Michele Smith

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Ardmore

Sierra Marie Long

Chemistry (Prof), Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Austin E Lathrop High School

Kimberly Antionette Cooper

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Balko High School

Kendra Nicole Gift

Management, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Beaver High School

Dylan Creede Tillery

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Beaver High School

Payton Kinsi Russell

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Belleville High School East

Zachary Lawson Weber

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Berryhill High School 33

Kerri Torgler-Blakey

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Bethany

Marquis Dejon Johnson

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Bethany High School

Amber Nicole Griffin

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Bethany High School

Hannah Katherine Wingo

Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Bethany High School

Mallorie Christine Dew

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Big Cabin

Amanda Marie Geisler

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Big Cabin

Amanda Marie Geisler

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Binger Oney High School

Daytona Cale Gregory

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Binger Oney High School

Tanner Toho

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Bishop Mcguinness High School

Diane Grosche

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Bishop Mcguinness High School

Emily Hale

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Blackwell High School

Kristen Stacy Simunek

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Blackwell High School

Kristen Stacy Simunek

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Blair High School

Kiona M. Kelley-Fowler

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

Oklahoma

Blair High School

Tyler M. Gray

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Blanchard High School

Keena Lashea Wayland

School Psychometry, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Blanchard High School

Shelby Dawn Lankford

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Blanche Thomas High School

Bailey Carter

Agricultural Business, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Blanche Thomas High School

Danica Jo Byrd

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Blanche Thomas High School

Kimberly Humphrey

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Blanche Thomas High School

Laramie Lynn Hogue

General Studies, Associate of Science

Oklahoma

Blanche Thomas High School

Travis Dylan Byrd

English, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Blanche Thomas High School

Tyler Franklin Rush

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Booker T Washington High Schl

Reginald I Mayes Jr.

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Bray-doyle High School

Andrew D Womack II

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Bridge Creek High School

Kate Ashton Billington

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Broken Arrow

Serena Aurelia Ryan

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Broken Arrow High School

Emily Dawn Lawson

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Broken Arrow High School

Kathryn Mason Walker

Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Broken Bow High School

Radhika Patel

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Burns Flat-dill City

Brooklynn Danette Fricks

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Burns Flat-dill City

Katarina Cowley

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Burns Flat-dill City

Marcus Mouser

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Burns Flat-dill City

Nicole Star Nettles

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

C F Brewer High School

Malcolm Xavier Davis

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Cache High School

Adam Lee Scott

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Cache High School

Ana Alicia Russell

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Calumet

Elizabeth Bley

School Psychometry, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Calumet High School

Charles Richard Sleeper Jr.

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Calumet High School

Gina Michelle Richardson

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Calumet High School

Katie Ann Percival

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Calumet High School

Regan Elisabeth Ellison

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Canadian Independent School District

Andrew Dean McCormick

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Canton High School

Carsi Shae Newton

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Canton High School

Carsi Shae Newton

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Canton High School

Clayton E Shepherd

Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Canton High School

Savannah Leigh Conrady

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Canton High School

Sierra M. Conrady

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Canton High School

Sue Ellen Hull

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Canute

Heidi Marie Teeter

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Canute Public School

Blanca Atocha Marquez

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Canute Public School

Blanca Atocha Marquez

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Carl Albert High School

Ryan David McCreary

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Carnegie High School

Christian M. Adkins

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Carnegie High School

Deanna Nicole Caler

Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed

Oklahoma

Carnegie High School

Jordan Reddick

English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu

Oklahoma

Carnegie High School

Kassidy Ann Batt

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Carnegie High School

Randi D. Elliott

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Carnegie High School

Riana Cerise Ramnarine

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Carnegie High School

Shyanne Sierra Holmes

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Carnegie High School

Sydne Grace Peters

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Carnegie High School

Tate Ruth Buster

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Cashion High School

Jennifer Renae Knopp

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Cashion High School

Julare Angelique Davis

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Cashion High School

Parker James Payahsape

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Cashion High School

Stacey JoAnn Roach

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Catoosa High School

Rachel Michelle Harrison

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Catoosa High School

Rachel Michelle Harrison

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Cement High School

Saige Aileen Pennel

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Central A & M High School

Caleb A. Dunn

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Central High School

Victoria Diane Gibbs

Health Science, Associate of Science

Oklahoma

Chandler High School

Carolyn M. Barrier

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Chandler High School

Deborah L. M. Matthews

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Charles Page High School

Karla Kay Vann

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Chattanooga High School

Heather Strecker Carothers

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Checotah High School

Grace Katherine Hamilton

Art Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

Oklahoma

Cheyenne High School

Aaron Broadwater

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Cheyenne High School

Amanda Bogle

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Cheyenne High School

Ashlynn Elise Gholston

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Cheyenne High School

Summer Beth Pennington

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Chickasha High School

Dustin A. Wood

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Chickasha High School

Jaycie Juanita Brown

Political Science, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Chickasha High School

Kirby T. Sanders

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Chickasha High School

Lauren H. Lessig

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Chickasha High School

Matthew Wilson

School Psychometry, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Chickasha High School

Michael Jayden Mills

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Chickasha High School

Wade Alton Hair

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

Oklahoma

Choctaw High School

Blake Austin Vinson

Chemistry, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Christian Heritage Academy

Gunner C. Bullard

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Christian Heritage Academy

Gunner C. Bullard

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

Oklahoma

Clinton

Jaelyn R Jones

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Addie Kim Acosta

School Psychometry, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Allison M. Blackowl

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Ashlin Grace Murray

Political Science, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Bo Felch

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Brandy Fuentes

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Brent James Andrews

Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Bryce Bradley Wolters

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Bryce Bradley Wolters

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Caitlyn Rose Parker

Community Counseling, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Daci Chyan Sawyer

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Hadley Talyn Krewall

Health Science, Associate of Science

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Hunter Mark Krewall

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Lynlea Raquel Hunter

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Maegyn Alizabeth Grubbs

Chemistry, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Makayla Elizabeth Miller

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Olivia Mae Stehr

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Clinton High School

Sara Monson

Medical Laboratory Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Coalgate High School

Taloa Futischa Sharp

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Collinsville

Tseenu Vahchuama

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Collinsville

Tseenu Vahchuama

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Collinsville High School

Morghan E'lise Tischler

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Collinsville High School

Morghan E'lise Tischler

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Copan High School

Winter F.aith Williams

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Coppell High School

Andrew Joe Barrett

Art Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

Oklahoma

Cordell High School

Amy Lynn Boecker

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

Oklahoma

Cordell High School

Bridgette Gabrielle Parsons

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Cordell High School

Kaytlin Jo Froneberger

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Cordell High School

Kristi Helvey

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Cordell High School

Lexis Dawn Dixon

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Cordell High School

Ryan Boecker

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Cordell High School

Whitney Anne Burns

Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Corn Bible Academy

Allison Elizabeth Russell

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Corn Bible Academy

Ambrosio Prabaswara Aldrich Artemisia

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

Oklahoma

Corn Bible Academy

Cassidy Faye Listak

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Corn Bible Academy

Hannah Hays

English, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Corn Bible Academy

Kent L. Mcabee

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Corn Bible Academy

Madison Musick

General Studies, Associate of Science

Oklahoma

Corn Bible Academy

Regan Roshelle Lemieux

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Coweta High School

Michaela Helen Homeyer

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Crescent Senior High School

Alisha Renee McAfee

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Cushing

Toni N. Scales

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Custer City

David Neil Dawson

Graphic Design, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Oklahoma

Cyril High School

Canden B. Webb

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Deer Creek High School

Megan Reasner

Music Therapy-Instrumental Emphs., Bachelor of Music

Oklahoma

Del City High School

Lee Fount Nix

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Dickson School

Julia Dianne Wheeler

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Dover High School

Alexandria Francis Beck

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Dover High School

Tracy Rios

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Dr Justin Wakeland Hs

Shaleh Lauren Habeeb

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Duncan High School

Alexandra Leigh Cassidy

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Duncan High School

Cormie're Von Bishop

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Duncan High School

Destiny M Baldwin

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Duncan High School

Ian Campbell Beyer

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Duncan High School

Kennedy Elise Stewart

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Duncan High School

Logan Lassley

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Duncan High School

Nadia Rae Finley

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Duncan High School

Richard Jackson Seeberger Jr.

Public Health, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Duncan High School

Shelia Willard

School Psychometry, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Edmond

Alshammari, Ghannam Suhayman G

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Edmond

Heather L. Anthony

Special Education, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Edmond

Kameron Viola Mongold

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Edmond

Kameron Viola Mongold

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Edmond

Paul Mwenda Mungiria

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Edmond Memorial High School

Kalyn M. Powers

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Edmond Memorial High School

Kalyn M. Powers

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Edmond Memorial High School

Nicholas Jacob Hargis

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Edmond North High School

Hannah Marie Daylor

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Edmond North High School

Micaa Aurelia Houston

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Edmond North High School

Robert Joseph Harwell

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Edmond North High School

Robert Joseph Harwell

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Edmond North High School

Sarah Janelle Engel

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Brandon-Huy Quoc Le

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Brandon-Huy Quoc Le

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Madison Marie Weedn

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Natanya Vivian Hernandez

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Stacy Nguyen

Chemistry, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Eisenhower High School

Amanda Hill

School Psychometry, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Eisenhower High School

Brinkley Tenaj Ramos

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Eisenhower High School

Kadesha D. Williamson

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Eisenhower High School

Kadesha D. Williamson

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Eisenhower High School

Tommy Thanh Nguyen

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

El Dorado High School

Jessica Lynn Carmo

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

El Reno High School

Cecilia Ramirez

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

El Reno High School

Jordan Leigh Beikmann

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

El Reno High School

Jordan Marie Weaver

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

El Reno High School

Lauren L. Cullen

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

El Reno High School

Regan Owen

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Elgin

Mikylin Danielle York

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Brenda W. Ballou

School Psychometry, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Chase Alan Gilley

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Eliza Reece Cummins

Microbiology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Greydon Buhlig

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Janie Ingram

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Jennifer Hana Park

Chemistry, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Kaycee Elizabeth Taylor

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Kyle Lane Carter

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Kyle Lane Carter

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Levi Glover

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

Oklahoma

Elgin High School

Zachary Todd Richard

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Elk City

Haleigh N. Leonard

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Elk City

Laura Splawn

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Amanda Lee Villa

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Ashley Michelle Linker

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Brendan Scott Harrison

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Caedon Michael David

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Delaney Rae Williams

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Dixie Ann Harris Collins

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Emili Rachelle Hunter

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Grace Victoria Merrifield

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Harley Nicole Smith

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Hayley Morgan Thornton

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Jeremy Isom Briscoe

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Kayleigh M. Dodd

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Levi Tah Melendy

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Salina Shea Garza

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Elk City High School

Tarryn-Jade Garcia

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Elmore City

Morgan Nicole Lewis

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Elmore City

Morgan Nicole Lewis

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Enid High School

Amber Lynne Steier

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Enid High School

Janae Kasandra Taylor

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Enid High School

Kaleigh Jordan Siler

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Enid High School

Kyle Morgan Hockmeyer

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Enid High School

Lester Zeus Ceralde Mendez

Graphic Design, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Oklahoma

Enid High School

Lindsay Jo Casteel

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Enid High School

Makayla Deann Herbst

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Enid High School

Makayla Deann Herbst

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Erick High School

Sarah Cox

Community Counseling, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Fairland High School

Haley Oshea Akin

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Fairview High School

Catherine Nicole Kippenberger

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Fargo High School

Tyler Ray Foale

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Forgan High School

Courtney Dawn Eagan

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Fort Cobb-Broxton School

Alexis Diane Rhodes

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Fort Cobb-Broxton School

Toby Wayne Nix

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Fort Cobb-Broxton School

Toby Wayne Nix

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Fort Cobb-Broxton School

Trent Allan Troxell

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Frederick High School

Brooklyn Koryn Scott

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Frederick High School

Maggie Rae Blankenship

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Frederick High School

Tara Brooke Gaines

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Geary

Maribel Wilson

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Geary High School

Christian Finney

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Geary High School

Monica Nereida Martinez

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Godley High School

Sonya Ann Parsons

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

Oklahoma

Goodwell High School

Adam Lance Fick

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Goodwell High School

Adam Lance Fick

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Granite Public School

Adeana Ashley Beer

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Granite Public School

Braden Estraca

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

Oklahoma

Grove High School

Kendall B. Kile

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Hammon High School

Alex Thain

Agricultural Business, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Hammon High School

Brian Neil Collins

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Hammon High School

Lane Hawkins

Agricultural Business, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Hammon High School

Lane Hawkins

Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Harding Charter Prep Hs

Alina Phuongvy Pham

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Harding Fine Arts Center

Cassadie Jo Rose Oglesby

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Harrah High School

Kennedy Jaye Holt Goforth

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Heavener Senior High School

Julio Cesar Gonzalez Mendez

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Hennessey High School

Colby Don Thrash

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Hennessey High School

Melanie Elizabeth Stoabs

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Heritage High School

Kayla Gerette Hebert

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Heritage High School

Kayla Gerette Hebert

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Higgins High School

Madison Elizabeth Woods

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Hilldale High School

Emilee Hanh Nguyen

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hinton Public School

Alyssa M. Roberson

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hinton Public School

Danyelle Lindsey Seurer

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Hinton Public School

Skye Danielle Hall

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hobart High School

Alyssa Dawn Martinez

English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu

Oklahoma

Hobart High School

Iliana Cecilia Fuentes Ramirez

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Hobart High School

Shae C. Pfenning

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hobart High School

Summer Sherree' Wald

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Holdenville High School

Jonathan Philip Sharp

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Holdenville High School

Leslie Renee McCoy

School Psychometry, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Hollis High School

Amanda Jo Favalora

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hollis High School

Jessica Marie Whisenant

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Hollis High School

Shacy Perez

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Hooker High School

Jerelyn D. Atchison

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Hugo Senior High School

Katie Leah Smith

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Hydro-eakly High School

Alexis Ann Schroeder

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hydro-eakly High School

Ashlyn Pierce

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Hydro-eakly High School

Destry Duke Christensen

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hydro-eakly High School

Elijah Wolfgang Cloninger

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hydro-eakly High School

Landon James Brown

Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hydro-eakly High School

Perla V. White

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Hydro-eakly High School

Vivian Laine Pence

History, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Jenks High School

Patricia Seeberger

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Keyes High School

Darci Williams

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Kiefer High School

Rachel Lee Matheney

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Kingfisher High School

Allison Rene Phillips

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Kingfisher High School

Iris Michelle McClatchey

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Kingfisher High School

Madison Elizabeth Schaefer

English, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Kingfisher High School

Taylor N. Foster

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Kingfisher High School

Trey Daniel Borelli

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Konawa High School

Kayla Lou Carpenter

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Latta High School

Seth Aaron Reeves

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Laverne High School

Victoria Rene' Creed

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Lawton High School

Dianna M. Heckert

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

Oklahoma

Lawton High School

Nolan-Chandler Bunkley Franklin

Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Lawton High School

Teea Denise Henry

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Lindsay High School

Camdon Norris Maydew

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Lindsay High School

Camdon Norris Maydew

Political Science, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Lindsay High School

Elijah Walker

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Lomega High School

Hannah Maree Meier

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Lomega High School

Sierra Nicole Harney

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Lone Grove High School

Jarod Cameron Beckett

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Lookeba-sickles High School

Austin Lee Dahlenburg

Agricultural Business, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Lookeba-sickles High School

Kara Dawn Shepherd

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Lookeba-sickles High School

Vanessa Noehmi Iraheta

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Macarthur High School

Jeri Piña

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

Oklahoma

Mangum

Brent Bogart

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Mangum

Jennifer Rose Paxton

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mangum High School

Amanda Lynn Knight

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Marlow High School

Brianna Sue Boyce

Music Education (Vocal/General), Bachelor of Music Edu

Oklahoma

Marlow High School

Brianna Sue Boyce

Music Performance-Voice, Bachelor of Music

Oklahoma

Marlow High School

Jakobi Shyanne White

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Marlow High School

Jakobi Shyanne White

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Marlow High School

Melissa Lynn Javorsky

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Marlow High School

Taylor Michael Secrest

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mcloud High School

Jaclyn K. Kirby

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mcloud High School

Jaclyn K. Kirby

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Mcloud High School

Rebecca A. Straily

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Mcloud High School

Sarah Faith Ragsdale

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Mead

Stephanie Dawn Steen

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Meeker High School

Whitney Rhea' Elliott

Community Counseling, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Merritt High School

McKenzie Wynn Berg

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Merritt High School

Nathan Jack Carr

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Miami High School

Sierra Gail Harwood

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Midwest City High School

Angela Kay Merriman

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Midwest City High School

Markayla Hope James

General Studies, Associate of Science

Oklahoma

Moore

Aaren Marisa Serraile

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Moore High School

Amanda Yvonne Modena

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Moore High School

Andrew White

Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Moore High School

Dangilett Jaqui Murray

Finance, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Moore High School

Douglas Glenn Pearce

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Moore High School

Leigha Marie McCarty

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Moore High School

Shelby L. Nelson

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Moore High School

Stephen E. Koscho

Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music

Oklahoma

Moore High School

Theresa Ellen Riemer

Art, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Mounds

Blake Thomas Hanewinkel

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mounds

Blake Thomas Hanewinkel

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Mountain View

Paige Kindle Waddell

Health Science, Associate of Science

Oklahoma

Mountain View-gotebo Pub Sch

Savanah Dirickson

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Muldrow High School

Brycen Edward Lowe

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

Oklahoma

Mustang

Eric Morland

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Mustang

Lynette Turner

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Mustang

Olivia Louise Langley

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Analeigh Rae Griffin

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Antony John Tortell

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Antony John Tortell

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Benjamin Dillon Shropshire

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Desiree Brown

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Jacob Cole Ramer

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Janee' N. Stangl

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Jenna Patkowski

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Jordan Wood Lai

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Jordan Wood Lai

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Joseph Thomas Arledge

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Joshua Paul Griffin

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Katelyn Rose Hefner

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Michael Bradley Allen

Chemistry, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Phillip M. Baker

Public Health, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Ruby Harney

General Studies, Associate of Science

Oklahoma

Mustang High School

Sarah Elizabeth Hardy

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Navajo High School

Levi Matthew Muller

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Navajo High School

Levi Matthew Muller

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

New Lima High School

Mariah Herrera

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Newcastle High School

Grace Andrea Cosby

English, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Ninnekah High School

Cheyenne L Walker

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Noble High School

Sherice R. Jewell

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Norman

Dawn Gleason

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Norman High School

Bethany Zierra Franks

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Norman High School

Elisabeth Terri Mckenzie

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Norman High School

Taylor Nicole Cornell

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Norman High School

Trevor Jordan Gentry

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Norman North High School

Kenneth Charles Stutzriem

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Norman North High School

Olivia Ann Boyer

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Norman North High School

Sharvea Larman

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Northeast Acdmy Hlth Sci Eng

Lori Ann Page

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Northwest Classen High School

Suzzanne Danielle Brandt

Special Education, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Okarche

Carter Scott

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Okarche High School

Abigail Anne Darragh

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Okarche High School

Austin Michael McSwain

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Okarche High School

Austin Michael McSwain

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

Oklahoma

Okarche High School

Haley Lynn Mitchel

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Okarche High School

Megan Claire Jeffrey

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Okarche High School

Victoria Benson

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Okeene High School

Cade Thomas Mitch

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Okeene High School

Makenzi Nicole Howe

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Oklahoma City

Brianna L. Hassett

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Oklahoma City

Brianna L. Hassett

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Oklahoma City

Brianna L. Hassett

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Oklahoma City

Caitlin E. Harris

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Oklahoma City

Gina J. Kilpatrick

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Oklahoma City

Kenyetta Stripling

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Oklahoma City

Madeline Amber Felz

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Oklahoma City

Tonya Sullivan

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Owasso High School

Emily Kathleen Phillips

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Owasso High School

Jacob Glenn Stoller

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Pawnee High School

Emma Lea Jones

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Pawnee High School

Ty Keith Nelson

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Perry Senior High School

Kayla Michelle Woods

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Perry Senior High School

Kayla Michelle Woods

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Perry Senior High School

Mikenzi Belle Richards

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Ashlyn Ratliff

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

George Logan Clonts

Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Hannah Kay Dawn Thomas

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Jillian Nicole Stokes

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Koy Egan Priddy

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Madelyn Paige Sperle

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Madison Lynn Boothe

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Megan Nicole Stephenson

Community Counseling, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Preston Wyatt Lewis

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Sagely Shea McAdoo

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Piedmont High School

Zachary Arehart

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Pioneer Consolidated School

Zane Alexander Radka

Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music

Oklahoma

Ponca City Senior High School

Jennifer Sara Allen

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Ponca City Senior High School

Jessica Dawn Cole

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Ponca City Senior High School

Madison Mae Henderson

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Ponca City Senior High School

Stephanie Ann Blum

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Porum Public School

Alisa Jean Viloria

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Poteau Senior High School

Erick Carreno

Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Prue Public Schools

Christopher Scott Bradley

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Prue Public Schools

Paige Madison Bradley

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Prue Public Schools

Paige Madison Bradley

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Pryor High School

Brian Paul Shultzabarger

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Pryor High School

Jonathon Bryce Hauenstein

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Purcell High School

Carson Andrew McLain

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Purcell High School

Carson Andrew McLain

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Purcell High School

Katie Elizabeth Bebout

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Putnam City High School

Putri Amalia Riawan

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Putnam City North High School

Colleen Sarah Mcgowan

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Putnam City North High School

Ifeoma J. Uduezue

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Putnam City North High School

Jordan Lynn Longstreth

Music Therapy-Vocal/Keyboard Emph, Bachelor of Music

Oklahoma

Putnam City North High School

Natalie K. Biggs

Art, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Putnam City West High School

Ainslee Rebecca Cosgrove

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Putnam City West High School

Bridget Dawn Goodknight

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Putnam City West High School

Stephanie Vannarath

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Putnam City West High School

Trey Christopher Gooch

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Reedsport High School

Kruti Mahesh Bhakta

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Reydon High School

Keisha Richardson

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Ringling High School

Bailey Wayne Williamson

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Ringling High School

Racie McMahan-Dighton

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Ringwood High School

Barrett John Powell

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Ringwood High School

Barrett John Powell

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Ripley High School

Mason A. Pitts

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Ripley High School

Mason A. Pitts

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Roff High School

Jacob Wayne Jones

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Rush Springs High School

Cody A. Sims

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Rush Springs High School

Landon Sanders

History, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Ryan High School

Sean Gregory Hamm

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Saint Marys Academy

Nicole Harrington

Art, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Sapulpa

Jeramie Donoven Tew

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Sapulpa High School

Lydia Rose Nicholson

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Sapulpa High School

McKinley Skye Tankersley

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Sapulpa High School

McKinley Skye Tankersley

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Sayre

Stella Renee O'neal

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Sayre High School

Alyssia Cotts

English, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Sayre High School

Derek D Bowman

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Sayre High School

Jorge Alejandro Bustos

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Sayre High School

Tori Nicole Tarbet

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Seiling High School

Aneesa Baldwin

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Sequoyah High School

Megan Renay Moonen

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Sequoyah High School

Raven Sierra Hayworth

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Sequoyah High School

Raven Sierra Hayworth

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Sharon-mutual High School

Zane Destry Baird

History, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Shattuck High School

Kara Sue Terzo

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Shattuck High School

McKayla Jo Charmasson

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Shattuck High School

McKayla Jo Charmasson

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Shawnee Senior High School

Amy Elizabeth Isbell

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Skiatook High School

John Boone Walker

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Smithville Public School

Autumn Brooke Crase

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Snyder High School

Erin Morgan Howell

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Snyder High School

Grady Andrew Higginbotham

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Snyder High School

Tyler Clayton Roberts

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

Oklahoma

Snyder High School

Zane Trammell

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

South Barber High School

Sabrina Rae Hughbanks

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

Oklahoma

Southeast High School

Gabriela Ortiz

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Southmoore High School

Kyla Elise Brewer

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Southwest Covenant School

Elizabeth Christine Hunt

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Southwest Covenant School

Kade Robert Ezell

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Sperry High School

Erin Mikayla Winford

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Spiro High School

Trey Anthony-Thomas Rodgers

Management, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Sterling High School

Payton Breann Smith

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Stillwater High School

Abel Alemu Abame

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Stillwater High School

Abel Alemu Abame

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Stilwell High School

Terin Leann Fletcher

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Texhoma High School

Salma Ramirez

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Thomas High School

Tyler Freeburg

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Thomas Jefferson High School

Sabrina Hougland

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Tipton High School

Clayton Ray Kincannon

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Tishomingo High School

Tara Lynn Fall

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

Oklahoma

Tulsa

Angela Kay Stutzman

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Tulsa

Burness A. Musselwhite

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Turner High School

Brianna Nycole Paul

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Turpin High School

Caleb Christopher Olson

General Business, Associate in Science

Oklahoma

Tuttle High School

Brock Byron Mason

Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Tuttle High School

Dalton Storm Cooper

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Tuttle High School

Hailee Brooke Hutchison

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

Oklahoma

Tuttle High School

Peyton Elizabeth Shatwell

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Tuttle High School

Robyn Miranda Childers

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Tyrone High School

Valeria Corrales

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Ulysses S Grant High School

Jessica Irene Walker

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Union City High School

Kade Bollinger

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Union High School

Edie J. Nabors-Badgwell

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

Oklahoma

Union High School

Joseph Ming Quang Nguyen

Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music

Oklahoma

Union High School

Joseph Minh Quang Nguyen

Music Therapy-Instrumental Emphs., Bachelor of Music

Oklahoma

Union High School

Kayla Elizabeth Bigelow

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Union High School

Ntxhees Nathen Vahchuama

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Union High School

Ntxhees Nathen Vahchuama

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Union High School

Parmida Alidaee

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Union High School

Parmida Alidaee

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Velma Alma High School

Jake Combest

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Verden High School

Brilee Lynn Brower

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Vici High School

Hunter Keith Halderman

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Vidor High School

John Keith Peckham

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Wagoner High School

Lacy Nicole Eidson

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Walters High School

Sara Elizabeth Smart

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Warner High School

Karis Rose Terrell

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Warner High School

Karis Rose Terrell

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Warr Acres

Caleb Douglas Smith

Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Washington High School

Brady Douglad Kulbeth

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Watonga High School

Amparo M. Renteria

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Watonga High School

Brason Gorman

Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Watonga High School

Jayci Allison Henriksen

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Watonga High School

Shelby Compton

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Watts High School

Jefree Lane Robrahn

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Waurika High School

Logan Alexander Bernard

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Alexander Lamont Davis

Music Performance, Master of Music

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Alexandre Bedard

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Arael Lynn Short

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Ayomide Afolabi

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Ayomide Apata

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Eyere Obi Vera

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Eyere Obi Vera

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Ezgi Gursel

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Katherine Marie Simpson

Community Counseling, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Kimberly Sue Harry

Community Counseling, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Mustafa Fouad Al-sunni

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Oluwafunsho O. Lasisi

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Robert John Berry

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford

Simisola Iqmot Olatunji

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Alec Grayson Goerend

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Angela Camille Hardy Caler

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Blake C. Sanders

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Blake Calhoun Sanders

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Connor Stephen Albrightson

Graphic Design, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Dylon Eric Hicks

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Hannah Catherine Detweiler

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Jason Michael Nichols

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Kara Nicole Shelburne

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Kara Nicole Shelburne

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Katie Yarbrough

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Kaylee Elizabeth Shipp

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Kenlee E. Copeland

English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Makynna Rose Koper

Chemistry (Prof), Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Mesa Grace Huybers Robison

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Michael David Misak

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Ryan Neal LeMay

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Sara JoEllen Thomas

Special Education, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Sean Maxwell Lanier

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Sheila Ann Kersey McGee

Management, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Sheila Deenise Davis

Educational Administration, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Sierra Mariah Dawn Cannon

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Sydney Buckner

Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Tiffany Nicole Hernandez

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Travis Dalton Brower

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Weatherford High School

Trey Walker Biddy

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Wellston High School

Jacob Eli Harriet

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Chad Lee Phillips

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Charles Ray Henry Jr.

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Kamron Fakhrshafaei

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Kaylynn Renee Rogers

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Lacie Brown

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Lauren Nicole Brown

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Long Nguyen Le

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Long Nguyen Le

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Long Nguyen Le

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Luan Nguyen Le

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Luan Nguyen Le

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Luan Nguyen Le

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Margaret Nhuy Pham

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Margaret Nhuy Pham

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Sophia Pham Do

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Sophia Pham Do

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Westmoore High School

Trey Sixkiller

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Wetumka

Lori Ann Woods

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Winfield High School

Nicholas Friday Lockyear

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Winfield High School

Nicholas Friday Lockyear

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Woodward High School

Joshua Evans Bouse

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Woodward High School

Kurstyn Jean Ciancio

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Woodward High School

Laci N. Wilson

Community Counseling, Master of Science

Oklahoma

Woodward High School

Mariah D. Williams

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Woodward High School

Shayla Nicole Miller

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Woodward High School

Taylor Lee Veal

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Adminstration

Oklahoma

Yukon

Bidsona Lebnyonga Fomune

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Yukon

Jamal R Strayhorn

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Yukon

Lauren Elizabeth Rush

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Yukon

Mary C. Nunez

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Yukon

Siji Jose

Nursing, RN to BSN

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Carolyn M. Johnson

School Counseling, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Gina Kay Patterson

Music Performance-Voice, Bachelor of Music

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Hannah Grace Franklin

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Jake Kimmel

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Jewell Madeline Lee

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Jordan Nicole Stanbrough

School Psychometry, Master of Education

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Luke Paige Holston

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Mariah Lynn Waibel

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Matthew Ray Abbott

Political Science, Bachelor of Arts

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Meredith Brooke Miller

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Phi Hao Bui

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Oklahoma

Yukon High School

Phi Hao Bui

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

South Carolina

Cuthbertson High School

Kelsey Ann Martin

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

South Carolina

Hillcrest High School

Wesley Mathis

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

Texas

Alanreed

Sarah S. Long

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Arlington Heights High School

Dylan McBain

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

Texas

Bishop Lynch High School

Jermaine Mask

Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Burleson High School

Brooke Jacquelynn Warner

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Canyon High School

Jackson Howe

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Crowley High School

Tatum Nicole Jones

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Texas

Dalhart High School

Whitney N. Dovel

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Dalhart High School

Whitney N. Dovel

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Texas

Elkins High School

Jared Andre Young

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Grapevine Senior High School

Emery Hailey

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Gruver High School

Abigail Trejo

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Texas

J J Pearce High School

Esperanza Marie Baltierra

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Joshua High School

Dakota Blaine Jones

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Katy High School

Tyler Carpenter

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

Texas

Lewisville High School

Caden Reed Hartsburg

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Longview High School

Davotrick Dotrey

Computer Science, Associate in Science

Texas

Longview High School

Javotrick Johnquell Dotrey

Computer Science, Associate in Science

Texas

Mckinney North High School

Patricia Rene' Abapo Enerio

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Texas

Mckinney North High School

Patricia Rene' Abapo Enerio

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Texas

Mckinney North High School

Patricia Rene' Abapo Enerio

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Michael E Debakey High School

Paulina L. Mujica Villanueva

Biomedical Science and Microbiology, Master of Edu in Edu

Texas

Midlothin

Rauchel Walker

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

Texas

North Crowley High School

Isaiah Martinez

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Texas

Permian High School

Briana Leigh Venegas

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Permian High School

Eugene Obinna Obiajulu Neboh

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

Texas

Permian High School

Eugene Obinna Obiajulu Neboh

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Permian High School

Eugene Obinna Obiajulu Neboh

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

Texas

Plano Senior High School

Christopher Scott Cloud

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Plano West Senior High School

Allison Thuy-Tien Hoang

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Texas

Randall High School

Madison Blayre Lickey

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

Texas

Red Oak High School

Brooke Scott

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

Texas

Reicher Catholic High School

Klemson Denise Lancaster

Art, Master of Edu in Edu

Texas

Tomball Memorial High School

Clay Zoecosmo Jacobs

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

Texas

West Texas High School

Rylie Jade Johnson

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

Texas

William B Travis High School

Isaiah Tyree Brown

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

Texas

Wylie High School

Halee Zorn

English, Bachelor of Arts

Texas

Wylie High School

Valerie Vermillion

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

Washington

Robert E Lee High School

Lindsey Denise Holub

School Psychometry, Master of Education