Content Loading
News

SWOSU Students Finish Degrees Following 2022 Spring Semester

Approximately 728 students from Southwestern Oklahoma State University at Weatherford, Sayre and Yukon completed requirements for associate’s, bachelor’s, master’s or doctoral degrees after the 2022 spring semester.

Students finishing degrees are:

AL

Smiths Station High School

Matthew Bennie Wingate

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

AR

Pocola Okla High School

Jacee Mae Banning

Nursing, RN to BSN

CA

Dominguez Senior High School

Patrick Lee

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

CA

El Dorado High School

Jessica Lynn Carmo

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

CA

Inderkum High School

Brianna Nicole Ochoa

Nursing, RN to BSN

CA

Kilgore High School

Crystal Dawn Nikoomanesh

Nursing, RN to BSN

CA

Palisades Charter High School

Justin Mason

English, Bachelor of Arts

CA

Vista Murrieta High School

Marc Anthony Gonzalez Robles

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

CO

Evans

Ariana Dawn Olson

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

FL

Boynton Beach

Lilette A. Baker

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

GA

Branson High School

McKenzie Ashburn Duncan

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

GA

Evans

Suzanne Murray

Nursing, RN to BSN

International

Burkina Faso

Alimata Rabo

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

International

Germany

Gregor Weck

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

International

India

Arpana James

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

International

India

Shannon Jonathan Marcar

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

International

Nepal

Punam Yadav

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

International

Nigeria

Gwen Chioma Ukeje

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

International

Nigeria

Ruth A.kunna Egbom

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

International

Saudi Arabia

Abdulrahman K. Alsharari

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

KS

Liberal High School

Ariana N. Diaz

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

KS

Macksville High School

Lane Garret Sebes

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

KS

Macksville High School

Lane Garret Sebes

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

KS

Shawnee Mission East Hs

Griffin Niels Larsen

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

MD

New Town High School

Ingram Maurice Scroggins III

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

MS

Gulfport High School

Orlando Deshawn Brown

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Adrian High School

Virginia Lee Reeves

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Alba Golden High School

Aspen Nicole Howard

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

OK

Aldine Senior High School

Rebecca Lynn Rogers

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Altus High School

Anthony James Yeager

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Altus High School

Brandon Ybarra

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Altus High School

Emily Elise Kelley

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Altus High School

Erin Nicole Waldroop

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Altus High School

Gabriella Alisa Lebron

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Altus High School

Jeff Morrison Diltz

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Altus High School

Jimmie Kate Cope

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Altus High School

Kaitlin Renee Warren

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Altus High School

Lynsey Erin Sellers

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Altus High School

Mary Cedillo

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

OK

Altus High School

Megan K. Durrant

Art Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

OK

Altus High School

Rachel Joyce Koszczewski

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

OK

Amber-pocasset High School

Jamee Dawn Parker

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

OK

American School

Kristina Lee Weaver

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Anadarko High School

Brayden L. Nunn

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Anadarko High School

Cassiday Clara Thompson

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Anadarko High School

Cassiday Clara Thompson

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Anadarko High School

Darian Simmons

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Anadarko High School

Sarah Lynn Stoffels

Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu

OK

Ansley Public School

Mable Ann McAbee

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Antlers

Katherine Marie Simpson

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Antlers High School

Elaine Kayann Lester

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Antlers High School

Kyle Russell Schier

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Avonlea S. Eagan

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Kadin James Bieberich

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Kiana Renee Barker

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Madison Yvonne Gilbert

Mathematics, Bachelor of Science

OK

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Natalie Grace Kinder

Agricultural Business, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

Shelby Renee Carpenter Gladd

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Arapaho-Butler Public Schools

William Garrett Carpenter

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Ardmore

Terri Lynn Bean

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Ardmore High School

Andrew Roberts

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Ardmore High School

Diondre Shemar Scott

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Ardmore High School

Haley Scheerger

General Studies, Associate of Science

OK

Arnett High School

Riley Andrew Smith

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Beggs

Tiffany H. Copeland

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Bennington

Tucker Matthews McWilliams

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Benton Consolidated Hs

Jessica Lee Robinson

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Berryhill High School

Brittany Kala Clawson

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Bethany High School

Kyra Lynnee' Williford

Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed

OK

Bethany High School

Lisa Rae Williams

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Bethany High School

Ryan Wilfred Agyemang

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Bethel High School

Shelby Marie Morris

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Binger Oney High School

Connor Christopher Doyel

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Binger Oney High School

Daytona Cale Gregory

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Bishop Mcguinness High School

Eliza Kristen Nasem

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Bishop Mcguinness High School

Giuliana Cathryn LaPorte

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Bixby

Tanner Jackson Griffin

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Bixby

Tanner Jackson Griffin

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

OK

Bixby High School

Michael Christian Bates

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Bixby High School

Michael Christian Bates

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Bixby High School

Michael Christian Bates

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Blair High School

Tina Marie Ishcomer

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Blanchard

Kelsey Leann Sanders

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Blanchard High School

Shelby Dawn Lankford

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Blanche Thomas High School

Preciosa Chyna Jade Ballard

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Boise City High School

Steven Sanders

General Studies, Associate of Science

OK

Bowie High School

Chloe Mari Turlington

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Bridge Creek High School

Allyson Michelle Robinson

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Bridge Creek High School

Sarah Jean Whitwell

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Bristow Senior High School

Hailey M. Robins

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

OK

Broken Arrow High School

Arianna Rochelle Martin

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Broken Arrow High School

Haley Eileen Nap

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Broken Arrow High School

Haley Eileen Nap

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Broken Arrow High School

ShyAnna Leigh Albertson

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Buckeye Union High School

Samantha Rey Rushano Hames

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Buffalo High School

Karlea Ann Irvin

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Burlington Public School

Abigail B. Nicole Newman Reynolds

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Burlington Public School

Abigail B. Nicole Newman Reynolds

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Burns Flat-dill City

Sierra Jacobs

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Cache High School

Ian Rylee Gunnarschja

Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music

OK

Cache High School

Jerah Welborn

English, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Cache High School

Landen Bryson Abbott

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Cache High School

Marcellous Reyvon Dowell

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

OK

Cache High School

Todd Emmett Bowles

Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu

OK

Calera High School

Chase Anthony Hamilton

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Calumet

Katie Michelle Carnott

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Calumet High School

Hali Miller

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Calumet High School

Maddelyn Elizabeth Freyman

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Calumet High School

Tyler DeWayne Havener

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Cameron

Hank R. Austin

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Canton High School

Kyla Jae Littleton

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Canute Public School

Daryn Snowder

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Canute Public School

Emily Ann Foss

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Carl Albert High School

Rachel Elizabeth Cook

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Carl Albert High School

Rachel Elizabeth Cook

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Carnegie

Ronnie Joe Nix

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Carnegie High School

Edith Ramirez

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Carnegie High School

Jeffrey Lee Louis Bear

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Carnegie High School

Keisha Cree Nix

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Carnegie High School

Kyla Brooke Weaver

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Carnegie High School

Rachel Kendra Willis

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Carroll Senior High School

Frank Pollack, IV

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Cashion

Ashtyn Elizabeth Stone

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Cashion High School

Alexy Dawn Maroney

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Cashion High School

Brenna Faith Jenkins

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Cashion High School

Talli Robison

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Centerville High School

Heather Christine Morrow

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Central High School

Brianna Furman

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Central High School

Devin Da'ron Pugh

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Central High School

Faith Carroll Merritt

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Chandler High School

Hannah Lee Mitchell

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Chandler High School

Hannah Lee Mitchell

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Charles Page High School

Emily Burney

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Chattanooga High School

Brooke Cheyenne Braly

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

OK

Chattanooga High School

Brooke Cheyenne Braly

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Chelsea High School

Jana Martin Foster

Choral Music Education, Master of Music

OK

Cherokee High School

Bethany Karrin Lancaster

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Cheyenne High School

Caden Blume

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Cheyenne High School

Justin Little

Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science

OK

Chickasha High School

Emilee MaeAnn McKinley

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Chickasha High School

Grace Marie Kopycinski

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Chickasha High School

Ivy Charlotte McPherson

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Chickasha High School

Jennifer Lea Duke

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Chickasha High School

Samuel David Gerdts

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Chickasha High School

Samuel David Gerdts

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Chickasha High School

William Ty Thompson

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Chisholm High School

Cyrus Lee

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Choctaw High School

Kathy Nguyen

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Christian Heritage Academy

Lauren Taylor Bullard

English, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Claremore High School

Miranda P. Johnson

Nursing - LPN to BSN, Bachelor of Science

OK

Clarkston Senior High School

Dawson L. Holloway

History, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Classen Sch Advanced Studies

Reyna Ahmed

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Clayton High School

Hanna B. Glover

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Clinton

Desirae Renae Stewart

Political Science, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Clinton High School

Berenisa Judit Fuentes

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Clinton High School

Bryler Davin Atchley

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Clinton High School

Caleb Matthew Blanchard

History, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Clinton High School

Cameron Herrera

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Clinton High School

Candace LeBlanc

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Clinton High School

Dacia Leigh Almquist

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Clinton High School

Grant William Lee

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

OK

Clinton High School

Haley L. Adams

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Clinton High School

Hope Sawatzky

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Clinton High School

Hunter Ochrang

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Clinton High School

Jacob Talma Pankratz

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Clinton High School

Jessica A. Sandoval

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Clinton High School

Leticia Nolasquez Ortiz

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Clinton High School

Leticia Nolasquez Ortiz

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Clinton High School

Lisbeth Nolasquez Ortiz

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

OK

Clinton High School

Lucia Rodriguez

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Collinsville High School

Annie Mae Haught

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Collinsville High School

Cale Phillip Crutchfield

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Community Christian School

Tuyet Anh Nhu Hoang

Chemistry (Prof), Bachelor of Science

OK

Community Christian School

Victor Clement Do

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Copan High School

Winter Faith Williams

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

OK

Cordell

Rhagan Marie Hill

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Cordell High School

Aubreigh Elizabeth Cary

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Cordell High School

Bryce Katherine Allen

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Cordell High School

Cullen Lee Cook

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

OK

Cordell High School

Denim Reese Holman

General Studies, Associate of Science

OK

Cordell High School

Heston Chad Brown

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Cordell High School

Jamie DeAun Potter

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Cordell High School

Justice L. Anderson

History, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Cordell High School

Lindsay Nicole McAuliffe

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Cordell High School

Macy Jo Martin

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Cordell High School

Ryan K. Wedel

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Cordell High School

Susan Leigh Elizabeth Stutzman

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Corn Bible Academy

Ambrosio P. Aldrich

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Corn Bible Academy

Dakota Clayton

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Corn Bible Academy

Mikayla Epp

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Corn Bible Academy

Rosalind Marie White

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Covington-douglas High School

Houston Lloyd Smith

Chemistry (Prof), Bachelor of Science

OK

Coweta High School

Trevor Raye Sanders

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Coweta High School

Trevor Raye Sanders

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Crescent Senior High School

Rebecca Ann Curtis-Hill

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Cushing High School

Alina Andreevna Pavlishinets

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Cushing High School

Alina Andreevna Pavlishinets

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Dale High School

Ryanne Haley Griggs

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Dale High School

Ryanne Haley Griggs

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Deer Creek High School

Brianne Kirchgessner Crews

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Deer Creek High School

Brianne Kirchgessner Crews

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Deer Creek High School

Brianne Kirchgessner Crews

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Deer Creek High School

Wesley D. Seaman

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Del City

Jaylan Lee Williams

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Del City High School

Zakary M. Gordon

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Dibble High School

Bethanie Chaney

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Douglas High School

Jennifer L. Paradis

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Drummond High School

Samantha Nissi Cowan

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Drumright High School

Amy J. Powers

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Duke High School

Parker Danielle Brown

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Duncan High School

Brittany LeAnn Brooks

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Duncan High School

Bryana Paige Nicole Noble

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Duncan High School

Caden Reese Bowles

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Durant High School

Breanna S Simmons

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Edmond

Adanna Renee Mize

Music Therapy-Vocal/Keyboard Emph, Bachelor of Music

OK

Edmond

Andrew Joseph Marull

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Edmond

Sylvia Selase Mensah

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Edmond

Tammy I. Stanford

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Edmond Memorial High School

Danny Lee Williams

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Edmond Memorial High School

Ellie Kathryn Drumm

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Edmond North High School

Jaron Z. Keller

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Hope Elizabeth McIntire-Pinion

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Edmond Santa Fe High School

John Renick Baer

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Kaitlyn Dillon

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Edmond Santa Fe High School

Nuncia Gabrielle Hall

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Eisenhower High School

Emily Grace Peralta

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Eisenhower High School

Jeremy Melvin Younkin

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Eisenhower High School

Lori L. Sawyer

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Eisenhower High School

Ysangela M. Santana

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

El Reno

Markus Jermaine Truelove

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

El Reno

Brianna Mallory Dow

General Studies, Associate of Science

OK

El Reno High School

Catherine J'Lynn Huber

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

El Reno High School

Mackensey Alora Stiles

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

El Reno High School

Shelly Ann Liticker

Special Education, Master of Education

OK

Eldorado High School

Nicole Renae Petrino

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Elgin High School

Daphne Nicole Bynum

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Elgin High School

Hunter Jacob Hampton

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Elgin High School

Laurel Abigayle Hughes

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

OK

Elgin High School

Lauren Korinna Mandakunis

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Elgin High School

Taylor Anne Ford

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

OK

Elk City High School

Brycee Shanel Bonner

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Elk City High School

Gala Tomberlin

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

OK

Elk City High School

Hannah Faith Alford

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Elk City High School

Lacey Marie Guthrie

Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Elk City High School

Lauren J Kleinpeter

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

OK

Elk City High School

Leslie Ariana Garcia

Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Elk City High School

Leslie Ariana Garcia

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Elk City High School

Shylar Macklin Thornton

History Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

OK

Elk City High School

Taryn Faith Mikles

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Elk City High School

Taylor Howard

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Elk City High School

Taylor Raeann Rowell

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Elk City High School

Tiffiny Renee Holloway

History, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Elk City High School

Trenton John Lewallen

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Elk City High School

Vanessa Holly Loera Leija

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Elmore City-pernell Hs

Destiny Ann-Teesha Miles

Nursing - LPN to BSN, Bachelor of Science

OK

Empire High School

Kelly S. Wray

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Empire High School

Reuben Jay McCormick

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Enid High School

Kira Long

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Enid High School

Michelle E. Marshall

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Enid High School

Shannon Goodwin

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Epic Charter School

Kaylee Cheyenne Scales

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Epic Charter School

Tayler Valdez

Engineering Physics, Bachelor of Science

OK

Epic Charter School

Vi Kiernan Mikah Kinsman

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Epic Charter School

Vi Kiernan Mikah Kinsman

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Estill County High School

Sandra Ellen Maples Simmons

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Eufaula High School

Audra Helms Deckard

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Eufaula High School

Garren Coley Yandell

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Fairview High School

Jessica Robin Anthony

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Fairview High School

Kaitlin Paige Unruh

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Fargo High School

Katelyn N Gartrell

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

OK

Fellowship Academy

Lindsey Jai Williston

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Forgan High School

Allison Raye Watson

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Fort Cobb-Broxton School

Allison D Laney

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Fort Cobb-Broxton School

Macy B Griffin

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Fort Gibson High School

Crystal A. Thomas

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

OK

Fox High School

Amber Michelle Loyd

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Franklin Community High School

Susan Camille Patterson

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Frederick High School

Hanna Irene Gonzalez

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Frederick High School

Jessica Gaytan

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Garber High School

Cailin Lea Anne Cinnamon

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Garber High School

Macy Leann Swart

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Garber High School

Victoria A. Tyler

Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu

OK

Golden Valley High School

Mai N. Moua

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Gore High School

Farron Paige Sheffield

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Gore High School

Farron Paige Sheffield

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Gracemont High School

Chase Matthew Brower

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Gracemont High School

Kaitlyn A. Reynolds

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Greenwood High School

Natalee Karcher

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Grove

Joshua D. Mcguire

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

OK

Guthrie Senior High School

Abby Benna Chadd

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Guthrie Senior High School

Christina Fran Mason

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Guthrie Senior High School

Christopher Chase McFarland-Aukema

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Guthrie Senior High School

Grace Caroline Riley

Marketing, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Guthrie Senior High School

Tiffany Rose Laferry

Music Therapy-Vocal/Keyboard Emph, Bachelor of Music

OK

Guthrie Senior High School

Trevor Mason Welch

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Guymon Senior High School

Dalton Garrett Mason

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hammon High School

Chelsey Donn Seamann

Graphic Design, Bachelor of Fine Arts

OK

Harding Charter Prep Hs

Denisse Celest Ulloa

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Harding Charter Prep Hs

Jacob Elijah Absher

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Harrah High School

Andrew Cole Eichelberger

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Harrah High School

Andrew Cole Eichelberger

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Harrah High School

Dalton Buley

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Harrah High School

Shelby McGill

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Haworth High School

Ana-Julissa Gomez Clardy

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Healdton High School

Lauren Brooke Davison

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

OK

Heavener Senior High School

Wade V. Spencer

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Hennessey High School

Kyla Sue Hobson

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hennessey High School

Kyla Sue Hobson

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Heritage High School

Sedric D. Jones

Microbiology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hinton

Kaitlin Brooke Nelson

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Hinton Public School

Angela Nicole Ramming

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hinton Public School

Cody Zane Tucker

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hinton Public School

Dade Preston Dorsey

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hinton Public School

Derek Martinez

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Hinton Public School

Judith Rodriguez-Gutierrez

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hobart High School

Callie Makayla Jarvis

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Hobart High School

Elizabeth Wilson

Agricultural Business, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Hobart High School

Joshua Steven Glenn Boman

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hobart High School

Taysha Danae Rayner

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Hollis High School

Jonathan Withers

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Hollis High School

Mylah Testerman

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Hooker High School

Jacqueline Fernandez

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Hooker High School

Sarah Jane Kraft

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

OK

Hugo Senior High School

Adrienne Nicole O'Connor

Early Childhood Education, Master of Education

OK

Hydro-eakly High School

Ashley Marie Mckellips

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Hydro-eakly High School

Destry Duke Christensen

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hydro-eakly High School

Divina Luna Exinia

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hydro-eakly High School

Geovany Zatarain

Nursing - LPN to BSN, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hydro-eakly High School

Kason Penn Cook

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Hydro-eakly High School

Kayla Michelle Schroeder

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Hydro-eakly High School

Raymond Jay Gastineau

General Business, Associate in Science

OK

Indiahoma High School

Lacie Clare Chavez

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Indianola High School

Kelsea Laine Williams

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

OK

Indianola High School

Kelsea Laine Williams

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Inola

Sarah Grace Batterson

Music Performance-Piano/Organ, Bachelor of Music

OK

Jacksboro High School

Crystal Hand Ostermann

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

OK

Jacksonville High School

Ruth Holtsclaw

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Jay High School

Jerod Phillips

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Jay High School

Jordan Lee Earp

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Jay High School

Jordan Lee Earp

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Kamehameha Schools Kapalama

Kuuleimana Coralin Cy-Kyao Johnson

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Kellyville High School

Salvador S. Guerrero

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Kemp High School

Donna Marie Hyde Wyland

Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu

OK

Keota School

Melissa Ann Harris

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Keyes High School

Darci Lynn Williams

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Kingfisher High School

Anjelica Dawn Newcomer

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Kingfisher High School

Jill Marie Newer

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

OK

Kingfisher High School

Kaylee Mykal Knott

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Kingfisher High School

Kori Leigh Perez

English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu

OK

Kingfisher High School

Madison Anna Stucki

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Kingfisher High School

Manea O. Brown

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

OK

Kingfisher High School

Taylor N Foster

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Kingwood High School

Katherine Biancardi Feik

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Lake Hamilton High School

Colby O'Neal Wade

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Landmark Christian Academy

Bethany Paige Norris

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Latta High School

Abigail Clarisse Skelly

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Lawton

Melinda Stump

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Lawton High School

Sarah Elizabeth Medina

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Leedey High School

Kirsten Saige Carpenter Vaughan

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Liberty High School

Skylar Leann Abigail Denning

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Lincoln Christian School

Makenzi Lishae Taylor

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Lincoln County High School

Sadie Wolaver

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Little Axe High School

Shamra D. Hicks

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Locust Grove High School

Robert William Bates

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Lookeba-sickles High School

Baylee Lauren House

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Lookeba-sickles High School

Kayli Layne Keener

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Lookeba-sickles High School

Preston Harvey Garner

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Luther High School

Kaitlyn Starr Fesler

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Macarthur High School

Amber Renae Hobbs

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mangum

Mandy Marguerite Hopkins

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Mangum High School

Angelica Faith Wiggins

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Mangum High School

Augustin Molina Pineda, Jr.

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Mangum High School

Christine Lynn Dowty

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Mangum High School

Michael Perez Moreno

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Mangum High School

O'Xavier Manuel Pineda

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Mangum High School

Tana Lee Miller

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Mangum High School

Thomas Henrey Lazenby

Sports Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mansfield Timberview High Sch

Natasha Oluwabusola Akinwande

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mansfield Timberview High Sch

Natasha Oluwabusola Akinwande

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Marlow High School

Jenna Diane Keeler

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Marlow High School

Miracle C. Crume

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Marlow High School

Zachary Andrew Himes

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Merritt High School

Jacy Lynn Maddox

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

OK

Merritt High School

Logan Danielle Thetford

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Miami High School

Courtney Shayne Hazle

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Midwest City

Mien-Yao Lisa Peng

Music Performance-Voice, Bachelor of Music

OK

Midwest City

Mien-Yao Lisa Peng

Music Therapy-Vocal/Keyboard Emph, Bachelor of Music

OK

Midwest City High School

Becca Fieth

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Midwest City High School

Casey Gareth Lindley

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Minco High School

Breanna Allen

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Moore

Quy Lap Hoang

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Moore High School

Gracie Claire Eggleston

English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu

OK

Moore High School

Kellye M. Newby

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Moore High School

Sheridan Nicole Jean Starr

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Moore High School

Tanner John Stephens

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Moore High School

Tanner John Stephens

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Mooreland High School

Jakob Allan Snider

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

OK

Mooreland High School

Jared Ward Schnoebelen

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Mount Saint Mary High School

Aaron Gregory Jeffreys

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mount Saint Mary High School

Sarah Nicole Cusack

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mount Saint Mary High School

Sarah Spellman

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mountain View-gotebo Pub Sch

Erin Faye Lantz

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Mountain View-gotebo Pub Sch

Jannette Candelaria

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Mountain View-gotebo Pub Sch

Shawna L.eFaye Ford

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

OK

Mountain View-gotebo Pub Sch

Tyler Scott Leiphardt

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mountain Vista High School

Danielle Eerson Tantillo

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Muldrow High School

Brittani Nichole Miller

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mulhall-orlando High School

Tanner R. Miller

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Muskogee High School

Nanette Yvonne Golston

Nursing - LPN to BSN, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mustang

Paisley Grace Bui

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Mustang High School

Amy Ogletree

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Mustang High School

Ashtin Scott Baird

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Mustang High School

Blake Evan Berry

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mustang High School

Emily Elizabeth Proto

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mustang High School

Jake W. Gilles

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mustang High School

Joseph Nam Nguyen

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mustang High School

Joseph Nam Nguyen

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Mustang High School

Kadessa LaDonn Upchurch

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Mustang High School

Larry Don Cossey III

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mustang High School

Rylie Nicole Fischer

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Mustang High School

Sheadrian Nicole Moore-Cartwright

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Mustang High School

Taylor Elizabeth Ramer

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Mustang High School

William Adam Truong

Chemistry, Bachelor of Science

OK

Navajo High School

Bailey Ann Pierce

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Navajo High School

Jace Kevin Zacharias

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Newcastle High School

Courtney Cheyan Walker-Gregory

Early Childhood Education, Bachelor of Science in Education

OK

Newkirk High School

Kayla Darlene Randol

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Nicoma Park

Uriel Mischa Fillippini

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Ninnekah High School

Brant Michael Thompson

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Norman

Sasha Joy Driever

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Norman

Shella Ngwe Asongwe

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Norman High School

Chauwnyal Randle

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Norman High School

Lindsay Morgan Oliver

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Norman High School

Sarah Kate Nichols

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Norman High School

Tarrington Blake Session

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Norman High School

Todd A. Kahoe

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Norman North High School

Joshua K. L'Hommedieu

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Norman North High School

Joshua K. L'Hommedieu

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Norman North High School

Meghan Grace Bell

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Norman North High School

Meghan Grace Bell

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Oaks Mission High School

Amy Gayle Jobe

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Okarche High School

Joseph Gunner Mayhew

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Okarche High School

Kaelan Jane Jeffrey

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Okarche High School

Kaelan Jane Jeffrey

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Okarche High School

Savannah Elizabeth McCormick

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Okeene High School

Grace Briana Renard

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Okeene High School

Grace Briana Renard

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Okeene High School

Kelsi Marie Burghardt

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Okemah Senior High School

Meghan A. Howser

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Oklahhoma School Science Math

Shania Joyce Do

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Oklahoma Christian School

Madison Kate Thelen

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Oklahoma Christian School

Madison Kate Thelen

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Oklahoma Christian School

Madison Kate Thelen

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Oklahoma City

Bailey Cheyenne Richardson

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Oklahoma City

Brittney R. Bernstein

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Oklahoma City

Brooke Schmitz

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Oklahoma City

Daniel Larry Michael Jr

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Oklahoma City

Essa Abdullah Albasha

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Oklahoma City

Jacob Kenneth Liao

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Oklahoma City

Joel Esongnwoh Fomenky

Nursing - LPN to BSN, Bachelor of Science

OK

Oklahoma City

Justin Kameni Nana

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Oklahoma City

Justin Kameni Nana

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Olathe Northwest High School

Olivia Nicole Taylor

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Olathe Northwest High School

Olivia Nicole Taylor

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Oologah

Susan Lusk-Olson

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Owasso High School

Desirae Alexandrine Downing

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Owasso High School

Emily Michelle Struble

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Owasso High School

Emily Michelle Struble

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Owasso High School

Hagan Joseph Holsapple

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

OK

Owasso High School

May Lee Guerrero

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Paden High School

Melinda R. McGill

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Palo Verde High Magnet School

Holly M. McCready

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Panama High School

Madison Lynn Tackett

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Panama High School

Madison Lynn Tackett

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Pauls Valley Senior Hs

Ty Preston Jordan

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

OK

Pawnee High School

Mckenzie L. Nelson

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Penn Foster High School

Antonia Belinda Lozano

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Penn Foster High School

Antonia Belinda Lozano

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Perkins Tryon High School

Ethan Curtis Hobbs

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Perkins Tryon High School

Melanie Carrol Edge

Communication Arts, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Perkins Tryon High School

Raygan Anne Holder

Public Health, Bachelor of Science

OK

Perry

Richard Kyle Berry

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Perry Senior High School

Alyssa Nation

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Piedmont

Divine Ikome Kulu

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Piedmont

Divine Ikome Kulu

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Piedmont High School

Allison Watters

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Piedmont High School

Ashtyn McAdoo

Chemistry, Bachelor of Science

OK

Piedmont High School

Delaney Nicole Cerny

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Piedmont High School

Jason Tanner Knight

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Piedmont High School

Tracey Marie Oliver

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Piedmont High School

Tracey Marie Oliver

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Pioneer Consolidated School

Danaka Faith Thrower

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Pioneer Consolidated School

Katie Krista Mae Manning

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Pittsfield High School

Katherine E. Oyerinde

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Plainview High School

Tara-Sue Williams

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Ponca City Senior High School

Joshua Lee Chrisman

Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu

OK

Ponca City Senior High School

Joshua Lee Chrisman

Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music

OK

Ponca City Senior High School

Kristin Nichole Jackson

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Ponca City Senior High School

Madison Mae Henderson

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

OK

Poteau Senior High School

Kayleigh Nicole Shankle

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Purcell High School

Andrew Cummings

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Purcell High School

Colton Ryan Parkinson

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Purcell High School

Taylor Rene Dismuke

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Putnam City High School

Bailey Ann Jeffries

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Putnam City High School

Lora Irene Souza

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Putnam City North High School

Helmond Lobga Gwanyama

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Putnam City North High School

Helmond Lobga Gwanyama

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Putnam City North High School

Paige N. Williams

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Putnam City North High School

Rachel Elizabeth Berkman

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Putnam City North High School

Rylee Ann Rolling

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Putnam City North High School

Taylor Abigail Mackenzie Vaughan

Public Health, Bachelor of Science

OK

Putnam City West High School

Anndee Jo Henry

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Putnam City West High School

Catherine Mina Smith

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Putnam City West High School

Paula D. Carter

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Randall High School

Andrea Layne Zearley

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Randall High School

Andrea Layne Zearley

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Randall High School

Katie Faith Evans

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Rejoice High School

Nicholas A. Wheeler

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Rejoice High School

Nicholas A. Wheeler

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Ringling High School

Britann Nikole McGahey

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Ringling High School

Jimmy Dakota Snodgrass

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Ripley High School

Carrie McKee

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Ripley High School

Lauren Mackenzie Hughes

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Roland High School

Brent Scott Willoughby II

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Rush Springs High School

Christopher Ethan Long

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Rush Springs High School

Toby Keith Clampitt

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Rush Springs High School

Toby Keith Clampitt

Public Health, Bachelor of Science

OK

Russell High School

Debra Lynette Popp

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Russell High School

Taylor Weinhold

Music Therapy, Master of Music

OK

Ryan High School

Tate Allen Kimbro

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Sapulpa High School

Niagra Breeze Rankin

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Sapulpa High School

Niagra Breeze Rankin

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Sayre

Bryan Lee Region

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Sayre High School

Blake Seymour

General Studies, Associate of Science

OK

Sayre High School

Brooklynne Laike Lowry

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Sayre High School

Jacie Piercy

General Business, Associate in Science

OK

Sayre High School

Jacob Landon Mooney

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Sayre High School

Kaitlyn Kelby Tess Hinkle

General Business, Associate in Science

OK

Sayre High School

Raelee Casey

General Business, Associate in Science

OK

Sayre High School

Tapanga Dezera Fairless

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Seiling High School

Cortney Helene Everett

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Seiling High School

Melody Lynn Unwin

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Seiling High School

Paidynn Day

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Seiling High School

Todd Sander

General Business, Associate in Science

OK

Shattuck High School

Alexis Shafer

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Shattuck High School

Kaitlyn Janae Gillispie

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Shattuck High School

Shayla Dawn Kies

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Shattuck High School

Trenton Blake Swenn

Agricultural Business, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Skiatook

Christina Raquel Mitts

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Snyder High School

Kaylee Madison Carter

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Snyder High School

Leslie Renee Perry

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

South Central High School

Kayla Denise Olson

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

South Central High School

Kayla Denise Olson

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

South Central High School

Kayla Denise Olson

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Southeast High School

Patricia Ann Wright

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Southwest Covenant School

Sarah Anne Ellison

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Sterling High School

Trystin K Jarvis

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Stigler High School

Adam Drake Shouse

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Stigler High School

Adam Drake Shouse

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Stillwater High School

Anastasia Stevenson

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Stillwater High School

Dillon Lee Propst

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Stilwell High School

Lisa Kimble

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Stratford High School

Cade D. Savage

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Stratford High School

Cade D. Savage

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Sweetwater High School

Cody Keathley

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Sweetwater High School

Cody Keathley

Wildland Firefighting, Associate in Science

OK

Sweetwater High School

Hanna Kaitlyn Hill

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Sweetwater High School

Payton Rae Hill

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Taloga High School

Gayla A. Bozarth

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Taloga High School

James Dalton Lawson

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Tascosa High School

Maddison McAuliffe Fletcher

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Tecumseh High School

Catherine Colleen Thomas

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Tecumseh High School

Dakota Dale Ray Paxson

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Tecumseh High School

Dakota Dale Ray Paxson

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Temple High School

Rhiannon Michelle Calfy

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

OK

Texhoma High School

William Zane Gaillard

Parks and Recreation Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Thomas High School

Brenna Marie Glasscock

Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Thomas High School

Chance Kyler Bratten

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Thomas High School

Emilee Adams

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Thomas High School

Marshall Gose

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Thomas High School

Nathan Yoder

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Tipton High School

Brandon Heath Cryer

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Tipton High School

Brandon Heath Cryer

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Tipton High School

Sarah Crume

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Tulsa

Desiree Helm

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Tulsa

Hiep Duy Nguyen

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Tulsa

Hiep Duy Nguyen

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Tulsa

Mary Britton Ryan Kinsey

Health Science, Associate of Science

OK

Tulsa

Reanna L. Abarca

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Tupelo High School

Katelyn Sears

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Turpin High School

Calli McVay

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Turpin High School

Isaac Gerardo Resendiz

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Turpin High School

Joshua Ridge Heitschmidt

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Turpin High School

Micaela Marie Young

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Tuttle High School

Austin J Brown

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Tuttle High School

Emily LeaAnn Cooper

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Tuttle High School

Morgan Elizabeth Mitchell

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Tuttle High School

Tina M. Scott

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Union City High School

Braedyn McKenzie Rackley

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Union High School

Joseph Nguyen

Music Performance-Orchestral, Bachelor of Music

OK

Union High School

Joseph Nguyen

Music Therapy-Instrumental Emphs., Bachelor of Music

OK

Union High School

Justin D. Le

Chemistry, Bachelor of Science

OK

Union Parish High School

Cathy Brown

Physical Therapist Assistant, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Vermillion High School

Abreaunna Kierra Raizola

Special Education (Mild/Moderate), Bachelor of Science in Ed

OK

Vermillion High School

Camden Antonio Raizola

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Vian High School

Sierra Owens

School Counseling, Master of Education

OK

Walters High School

Kelsi Dawn Carroll

Elementary Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

OK

Walters High School

Nathan Phillips Hart

General Studies, Associate of Science

OK

Washington High School

Brandalyn Kaye Apple

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Washington High School

Taylor Dawn Lenhart

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Washington High School

Tracy L. Andrews

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Watonga High School

Brittany Rae Garcia

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Watonga High School

Jordan Antonio Valenzuela

Chemistry, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Waukomis High School

Jaci Elizabeth Tolbert

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Waurika High School

Logan Alexander Bernard

Health and Physical Education, Master of Education

OK

Weatherford

Che Langsi Gilbert

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford

Cody Nicholas Boulware

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford

Fahd Saeed Batarfi

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Weatherford

Jillian M. Drinnon

English Education, Bachelor of Arts in Edu

OK

Weatherford

L. W. Forrest Clark

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Weatherford

Melani Knisley

General Studies, Associate of Science

OK

Weatherford

Railey Kaye Rumohr

Environmental and Organismal Biology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford

Timothy Troyer

General Business, Associate in Science

OK

Weatherford

Zoe Morton

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Weatherford

Ifeoluwa Oluwatomi Ogunkuade

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford

L. W. Forrest Clark

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford

Jalil Malik Kilpatrick

Business Administration, Master of Business Administration

OK

Weatherford High School

Addy Hope Hume

Art Education, Bachelor of Arts in Education

OK

Weatherford High School

Allison Brooke Eakins

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Ashlynn Brooke Karlin

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Carolyn April Kisling

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Weatherford High School

Carrie Danielle Boelte

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Chris Lynn White

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Cindy Matilda Rice

Community Counseling, Master of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Dorothea L.ynn Holyan

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Weatherford High School

Hagan Ard

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Hannah Michelle Wolff

School Psychometry, Master of Education

OK

Weatherford High School

Jacob Ryan Bass

Social Sciences Secondary Education, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Weatherford High School

Jarrett Blake Burnham

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Jet L. Adair

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Joshelene Salais

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Weatherford High School

Joshelene Salais

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Weatherford High School

Krishna Dinesh Patel

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Lauren Bailey Hartsell

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Madyson Noelle Crain

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Marissa Paige King

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Matthew John Schwartz

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Weatherford High School

McKenlie Grace Schwartz

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Weatherford High School

Meghan L. Jackson

Criminal Justice, Bachelor of Arts

OK

Weatherford High School

Meghan L. Jackson

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Sarah Ellen Burchett

Healthcare Informatics & Info Management, Master of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Shea Marie Lodes

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Tate Allen Butler

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Weatherford High School

Terin Camber Brownen

Mathematics Secondary Education, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Weatherford High School

Tiffany Joyce Dyson

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Weatherford High School

Trinity Janee Willis

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Weatherford High School

Vance Lane Morgan

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

OK

Westmoore High School

Anthony Kelley

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Westmoore High School

Bradley H. Gore

Health Science, Bachelor of Applied Science

OK

Westmoore High School

Dalton Orahood

Mathematics, Bachelor of Science

OK

Westmoore High School

Dimpleben G. Patel

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Westmoore High School

Jackson Dyer

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Westmoore High School

Madison Nicole Payton

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Westmoore High School

Miranda Blakeley Woodard

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Westmoore High School

Riley Mize

Computer Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Winfree Academy Grand Prairie

Jessica Laree Ferrer

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Woodward

Gracen Noelle Williamson

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Woodward High School

Alexa Parker White

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Woodward High School

Brayden Allen Hay

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Woodward High School

Haddon Jason Dirks

Engineering Technology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Woodward High School

Haylee Rae Waddle

Medical Laboratory Technician, Associate in Applied Science

OK

Woodward High School

Kirstyn Colleen Hines

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Woodward High School

Leeannah Nguyen

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

OK

Woodward High School

Luis Eduardo Diaz Fuentes

Applied Engineering Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Woodward High School

Trace Ham

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Wynnewood High School

Hope Anne Meek

Music Education (Instr/General, Bachelor of Music Edu

OK

Yukon

Alice Clement Manney

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Yukon

Joanne Rachel Thomas

Biological Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon

Karly Rae Owens

Reading Specialist, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Yukon

Kelsey Marie Adams

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Yukon

Myka Wilcox

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon

Dusty Dawn Stevenson

Nursing, RN to BSN

OK

Yukon High School

Abby Kathleen Love

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon High School

Allison Joy Owens

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon High School

Ashlyn Hope Basler

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon High School

Blake Michael Eberhardt

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Yukon High School

Brandon Joaqin Ruiz

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Yukon High School

Brittany L Carr

Psychology, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon High School

Ethan Lance Davidson

Accounting, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Yukon High School

Gabriel Grulkey

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon High School

Hannah Grace Franklin

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

OK

Yukon High School

Hillary Allen

School Psychology, Specialist in Education

OK

Yukon High School

Isabel Marie Beck

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

OK

Yukon High School

Kaci Palmer

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

OK

Yukon High School

Kelsi Lynn Hernandez

Early Childhood Education, Master of Education

OK

Yukon High School

Kelsie Elizabeth Cates

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon High School

Kena Lauren McCord

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon High School

Kena Lauren McCord

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

OK

Yukon High School

Lane Michael Fikes

Computer Science-Info. Sys. Emph., Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon High School

Maricela A. Mingura

Health Care Administration, Bachelor of Science

OK

Yukon High School

Rachel Elaine King-Brown

Educational Administration, Master of Education

OK

Yukon High School

Sadie Marie Klopfenstein

Entrepreneurship, Bachelor of Business Administration

PA

Hughesville High School

Emma Elizabeth Watts

Health Sciences, Bachelor of Science

PA

Jim Thorpe

Joseph P. Olonovich

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

TN

Granite Public School

Ethan A. Blakley

Interdisciplinary Studies, Bachelor of Arts

TX

Amarillo

Sophia Danielle De Santiago

Health and Physical Education, Bachelor of Science in Edu

TX

Bellaire Senior High School

Jeremy L Smith, Jr.

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

TX

Canyon High School

Jordan Thomas Alexander

Exercise Science, Bachelor of Science

TX

Cheyenne High School

Kaitlyn Nicole Helton

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

TX

College Station

Isaiah Kendall Moore

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

TX

Houston

Jeremy L Smith, Jr.

Organizational Leadership, Bachelor of Science

TX

Joshua High School

Dakota Blaine Jones

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

TX

Keller

Zachary Taylor Britton

Management, Bachelor of Business Administration

TX

Krum High School

Juliane Elizabeth Newkirk

Nursing, Master of Science in Nursing

TX

Montwood High School

Miguel Enrique Soto

Parks and Recreation Management, Bachelor of Science

TX

O'donnell High School

Margaret Ann Collins

Sports Management, Master of Edu in Edu

TX

Pampa High School

Austin Reece Turner

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration

TX

Pampa High School

Katie O'Neal

School Counseling, Master of Education

TX

Pampa High School

Olga Stephannie Castaneda

Biomedical Science, Bachelor of Science

TX

Paris High School

Gerald Q. Palmer

General Studies, Associate of Science

TX

Spearman High School

Daniela Noemy Garcia

Nursing, Bachelor of Science

TX

Vernon High School

Zakery Cruz Quintero

Pharmaceutical Sciences, Bachelor of Science

TX

Vernon High School

Zakery Cruz Quintero

Pharmacy, Doctor of Pharmacy

TX

West Texas High School

Erin Kathryn Wiggins

Health Information Management, Bachelor of Science

TX

Wheeler High School

Cooper Ray Adams

Park and Wildlife Law Enforcement, Bachelor of Science

TX

Wylie High School

Halee Bailey

Classroom Teaching, Master of Edu in Edu

WA

Edmonds

Eric E. Morris

Finance, Bachelor of Business Administration