SWOSU Students Named to Fall Semester Honor Rolls

Honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University in Weatherford and Sayre have been announced for the 2018 fall semester.

An undergraduate student earning all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll. There were 664 students named to the President’s Honor Roll during the fall semester.

There were 813 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll after completing 12 semester hours of undergraduate work with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than a “C”.

Named to the fall semester lists were:

President’s Honor Roll

STATE PERM CITY FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
ALASKA Anchorage Nicole L Gifford
ARIZONA Peoria Emily Nicole Holm
CALIFORNIA Antelope Keanni Janae Barron
  Yorba Linda Megan Hanna Thielen
COLORADO Denver Rafael JR Villela
  Trinidad Steven Zachary Holden
  Wiley Danielle Brenae Wallace
CONNECTICUT New Fairfield Eileen Walsh
FLORIDA DeFuniak Springs Erin Kate Dickey
ILLINOIS Marshall Amanda Renee Evinger
IOWA Leon Jacey Marie Long
KANSAS Lakin Kayla Gayle Swank
  Minneola Miranda Mae Giessel
  Salina Isaac Dana Nichols
  Scott City Krystal Yvonne Appel
NEW YORK Brooklyn Breana Jane Ferguson
OKLAHOMA Ada Kaylee Michele Abbott
  Ada Garrett Ross Beam
  Adair Kylee Jean-renee Massey
  Adams (Epic Charter School) Tayler Austin Valdez
  Altus Jayla Michelle Bain
  Altus Jimmie Kate Dollins
  Altus Solveig Vashti Feller
  Altus Grace Ashley L. Hernke
  Altus Kenneth Mendez-Diaz
  Altus Kayla Paige Miller
  Altus Amber Marie Patterson
  Altus Bradley Alan Rowson
  Altus Lauryn Taylor Sellers
  Altus Austin Taylor Smith
  Altus Debra Marie Valerio
  Altus (Navajo) Glenda Lavon Goodson
  Altus (Navajo) Jace K Zacharias
  Amber-Pocasset Matthew Oscar Savage
  Amber-Pocasset Michael McKenzie Sloan
  Anadarko Linsey Brooke Barger
  Anadarko Tucker Joe Sullivan
  Antlers Kyle R Schier
  Apache Jaylee D'nae Bain
  Arapaho Marianne Wood
  Arapaho-Butler Rylyn M'Kayle Agan
  Arapaho-Butler Marshall Davis
  Arapaho-Butler Kinley Denise Ford
  Arapaho-Butler Jacob Tanner Fox
  Arapaho-Butler Barrick S Haggard
  Arapaho-Butler Breanna Leigh Hughes
  Arapaho-Butler Jill Ashley Salcido
  Arapaho-Butler Laura A Shephard
  Ardmore Monica Michele Smith
  Ardmore David S Tresp
  Ardmore (Dickson) Savanna L Mann
  Arnett Alisa Sue Friesen
  Arnett Breanna Morgan Knowles
  Bartlesville Benjamin Joseph Jacobs
  Bartlesville Hailey Jane Tucker
  Beaver Rebekah Ann Dame
  Beaver Skyler R Mills
  Bethany Conner Belknap
  Bethany Amber Nicole Griffin
  Bethany (PC North) Stephanie Kaitlyn Buehler
  Bethany (PC West) Anndee Jo Henry
  Binger-Oney Jacoby D'shane Gray
  Binger-Oney Morgan Callie Sage
  Bixby Mark Allen Kuhn
  Bixby Amber Michelle Pence
  Bixby Bethany Deann Spann
  Bixby (Union) Victoria Nicole Wright
  Blanchard Sasha Joy Driever
  Blanchard Adam C Fuller
  Boise City Jaden Dawn Brown
  Bray-Doyle Kamuela Kekoa Ahuna
  Bray-Doyle Jacob Lee Miller
  Bray-Doyle Andrew Dustin Womack
  Bridge Creek Dusten Christopher Lynn
  Broken Arrow Gabrielle E Page
  Broken Arrow Faiza Shabbir
  Broken Bow Levi Cody McCullough
  Burlington Kyle Wayne Ellerbeck
  Burns Flat-Dill City Jacqueline Louise Bell
  Burns Flat-Dill City Alfred Joe Van Fossen
  Cache Landen Bryson Abbott
  Cache Whitney Marie Callen
  Cache Nicholas Casto Callen
  Caddo Kacie Layne Clower
  Caddo Chaney Pryce Freese
  Calumet Shiane Michele Hood
  Calumet Kylie Diane Howard
  Calumet Caroline Jeannell Morgan
  Canton Dillon Ray Chaloupek
  Canton Lauren Dawn Cox
  Canton Kyla Jae Littleton
  Canute Emily A Bedea
  Canute Lauren Elizabeth Shields
  Carnegie Brooklyn Michelle Espinosa
  Carnegie Keri Lynn Harrison
  Carnegie Chaz Kenneth Hurt
  Carnegie Kelbi McSperitt
  Cashion Ashtyn Elizabeth Stone
  Checotah Joshua Ryan Crittenden
  Checotah Grace Katherine Hamilton
  Chelsea Heather Mechelle Dyer
  Cheyenne Samuel Eston Broadwater
  Cheyenne Aaron Scott Broadwater
  Cheyenne Summer B Pennington
  Cheyenne Kaylie LeeAnn Walker
  Chickasha Shawnee Edward Jones
  Chickasha Lauren Holly Lessig
  Chickasha Su Xhian Lim
  Chichasha Karen Ashley Stephens
  Chickasha Kyle Woodard
  Choctaw Paige Alexis Gorshing
  Choctaw Raymond Emitt Leniger
  Choctaw Elizabeth A Mcmahon
  Choctaw Kathy Daon Nguyen
  Choctaw Joseph Quinn O'neal
  Choctaw Brandon Lee Roe
  Choctaw Blake Austin Vinson
  Claremore Katelyn Lindsey Bunch
  Claremore (Sequoyah) Raven S Hayworth
  Claremore (Sequoyah) Bailey Lane McKay
  Clayton Amy Jo Davis
  Clinton Haley Jo Andrews
  Clinton Bryler Davin Atchley
  Clinton Briley D Baca
  Clinton Sarah Faye Burrow
  Clinton Courtney Dawn Calvert
  Clinton Teresa Katharine Carter
  Clinton Leanna Beth Cook
  Clinton Delaney June Funk
  Clinton Jonathon Dalton Johnson
  Clinton Dayana Mack
  Clinton Janet Medina
  Clinton Sara Nicole Monson
  Clinton Ashlin Grace Murray
  Clinton Christian Lee Newberry
  Clinton Leticia Nolasquez Ortiz
  Clinton Fabian Roque
  Clinton Hien Tram Thi To
  Clinton Amy Abigail Vega
  Clinton Shyla Ann Wilhite
  Collinsville Annie Mae Haught
  Comanche Jennifer Hayden Stephenson
  Comanche Jacquelyn Michelle Young
  Cordell Lori Marie Roach
  Cordell Bryce Katherine Allen
  Cordell Kristi Danell Gray
  Cordell Devon Wesley Mitchell
  Corn (Corn Bible Academy) Joel Michael Kliewer
  Covington-Douglas Kaitlyn Diane Bowling
  Covington-Douglas Houston Lloyd Smith
  Dewey Latisha Lynn Holmstrom
  Drummond Zechariah Koltun Burdg
  Drummond Samantha Nissi Cowan
  Drummond Maverick Ray Henneke
  Duncan Caden Reese Bowles
  Duncan Alexandra L Cassidy
  Duncan Jose Javier Jaume
  Duncan Kennedy Elise Stewart
  Duncan Hayden M Webb
  Durant (Bennington) Josephine Marie Singleton
  Edmond Jessica Renee Malone
  Edmond Josilyn Ester Schenk
  Edmond (Deer Creek) Savanna Taylor Avants
  Edmond (Epic Charter) Katelyn Delanie Bailey
  Edmond (Memorial) Kalyn Michelle Powers
  Edmond (Memorial) Shelbey N Trawick
  Edmond (North) Mandee Rachelle Davis
  Edmond (North) Robert J Harwell
  Edmond (North) Katie Nicole Hutchinson
  Edmond (North) Madeline Keri Kimball
  Edmond (North) Rebecca Anne Miller
  Edmond (North) Morgan Alison Simpson
  Edmond (North) Stacie Alyse Watie
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Tamerat Atlabachew
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Kathryn Brennan
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Hannah Elizabeth Budde
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Kaitlyn Marie Dillon
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Sarah Nicole Gilkerson
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Natanya Vivian Hernandez
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Brandon Quoc Le
  Edmond (Santa Fe) BreAnna A Le
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Rachel Lynn Ralston
  El Reno Hannah Ferguson
  El Reno Daniel John Gassen
  El Reno Brooke Lee Anne Guthrie
  El Reno Karissa A Liticker
  El Reno Arista Kerley Loyd
  El Reno Michaela Hope Monroe
  El Reno Jordan Marie Weaver
  Eldorado Cheyenne Marie Collvins
  Elgin Micah S Croke
  Elgin Taylor Anne Ford
  Elgin Drew Danan Hilliary
  Elgin Laurel A Hughes
  Elgin Bradyn Chase Koehler
  Elgin Dylan Ray Langford
  Elgin Haley Alexis Mandakunis
  Elgin Kyla J Plumbtree
  Elgin Mikylin Danielle York
  Elk City Kenlee Lou Crouch
  Elk City Caedon Michael David
  Elk City Erin Michele DeRocher
  Elk City Krista Nicole Garcia
  Elk City Lizbeth Garcia
  Elk City Taylor Dawn Howard
  Elk City Bailey Ann Kennemer
  Elk City Rachael Lynn Lamar
  Elk City Levi Tah Melendy
  Elk City Devyn M Metcalf
  Elk City Daniel Bryan Miller
  Elk City Mathew J Poole
  Elk City Kristen Taylor Price
  Elk City Carlos Ramirez
  Elk City Salina Shea Salinas
  Elk City Schylar Rashea Tripp
  Elk City (Merritt) Kylee Nichole Chapman
  Elk City (Merritt) Morgan Rachel Ferris
  Elk City (Merritt) Debbie Virginia Gallegos
  Elk City (Merritt) Allison Nacole Shepherd
  Elmore City Morgan Nicole Lewis
  Elmore City-Pernell Keisha Leanne Taylor
  Enid Elah Marie Garcia Alcuitas
  Enid Olivia Ann Alvarado
  Enid Shelley Lyn Mueller
  Enid (Chisholm) Megan Nichole Langton
  Enid (Chisholm) Sydney Nicole Riffel
  Enid (Oklahoma Bible Academy) Kalley B Hurt
  Enid (Oklahoma Bible Academy) Keeley Rae Mccullough
  Enid (Oklahoma Bible Academy) Jenna Claire Thomason
  Enid (Pioneer) Alexis Maria Cooper
  Enid (Pioneer) Mikail Adam Williams
  Erick Caleb Glen Lyons
  Erick Makenzie Jaye Riddle
  Fairview Ryan David Baldwin
  Fairview Tyler L Kehn
  Fairview Hadley K Ogden
  Fairview Rebekah Dawn Schmidt
  Fairview Ethan Eugene Siler
  Fletcher Kala Brooke Barrick
  Fort Cobb-Broxton Peyton James Gorman
  Fort Cobb-Broxton Alexis D Rhodes
  Fort Gibson Savannah Raine Gray
  Frederick Terra D Morrison
  Frederick Maggie Rae Newman-Blankenship
  Garber Victoria Abigail Benson
  Garber Cameron L Cinnamon
  Garber Justin Scott Lippard
  Geary April Arnold
  Glenpool Chandler Brooke Long
  Goodwell Adam Lance Fick
  Goodwell Jaiden Casey Hager
  Granite Rebecca Wynell Bruno
  Granite Sheena Reena Clouser
  Grove Michael Eric Millard
  Guthrie Meghan Nicole Carrera
  Guthrie Megan Elizabeth Dowling
  Guymon Janelle Diane King
  Guymon Briana Elizabeth Egger
  Hammon Chania Ealisce Walker
  Harrah Andrew Cole Eichelberger
  Harrah Dale Wayne Titsworth
  Hendrix Cadie Lane Gafford
  Hennessey Kalie Brooke Choate
  Hennessey Nathan Dean Stotts
  Hinton Sharron Jeannette Bailey
  Hinton Dade Preston Dorsey
  Hinton Bridget D Goodknight
  Hinton Cristian Hernandez
  Hinton Derek Yamil Martinez
  Hinton Edwin Arturo Martinez Ledezma
  Hinton Anthony W Morris
  Hinton Allison Marie Resendiz
  Hinton Cody Zane Tucker
  Hobart Cole West Russell
  Hobart (Corn Bible Academy) Hannah R Hays
  Hollis Marlen Cruz
  Hollis Sarah Jo Jones
  Hollis Owana Janay Riley
  Hollis Tayler Brooke Smith
  Hooker Lesley Alvarado
  Hulbert Andrea Michelle Steeley-craig
  Hydro-Eakly Reece Jane Buckmaster
  Hydro-Eakly Kason Penn Cook
  Hydro-Eakly Erin Renae Hickman
  Hydro-Eakly Ashlyn Rae Yancey
  Indiahoma Lacie Clare Chavez
  Jay Jay Wesley Garber
  Jenks Meagan Taylor Holley
  Jenks Michelle Morsman
  Kingfisher Kori Leigh Baker
  Kingfisher Jacob Allan Farrell
  Kingfisher Kaci N Pennington
  Kingfisher Madison Anna Stucki
  Latta Claire Elizabeth Bullard
  Lawton Stephanie Leigh Mason
  Lawton Kelsey L Nadeau
  Lawton (Central) Taylor Nicole Tugmon
  Lawton (Eisenhower) Michelle Rene'e Bannon
  Lawton (MacArthur) Alexis Taylor Chao
  Lawton (MacArthur) Ashley E Cowley
  Lawton (MacArthur) Dallas Kane England
  Lawton (MacArthur) Kirsten Dawn Nestell
  Lawton (MacArthur) Jaclyn Suzane Robertson
  Leedey Kamoen Colt Watkins
  Lomega Kylie Dakota Biggs
  Lomega Shelbi Dawn Scheffler
  Lookeba Sickles Dylan Cole Brooks
  Lookeba Sickles Pauline Phennette Gresham
  Lookeba Sickles Baylee Lauren House
  Lookeba Sickles Thomas Brooks Klassen
  Luther Alexis Danielle House
  Mangum Ethan Carpenter
  Mangum Jackson Alexander Hawkins
  Mangum Amanda Lynn Knight
  Mangum Jaysha Charmaine Maddex
  Mangum Brooke Nicole Stover
  Mangum Angelica Faith Wiggins
  Marlow Kaylee Elizabeth Brooks
  Marlow Miracle Christ l Crume
  Marlow Ciara Janise Johnson
  Marlow Caitlin Marie Thomas
  Marlow Melissa Lynn Valencia
  Maysville Tahlon Lee Brahic
  Mcloud Christina Jean Covington
  Miami (Commerce) Kara Nicole Myers
  Midwest City Blake Joseph Furman
  Midwest City Stephanie Ruiz
  Midwest City (Carl Albert) Amy Marie Harris
  Midwest City (Harding Prep) Alexis Breahnna Dumas
  Minco Breanna Nicole Allen
  Minco Kelln Nicole Bodley
  Minco Regan Dian Matthews
  Minco Trey Thomas Wittrock
  Moore Olivia Rae Branscum
  Moore Christopher Nicholas Mumford
  Moore Rebecca Alicia Orland
  Moore Kaelyn Nicole Sommer
  Moore Tina Leanne Wittmeyer
  Moore (Christian Heritage Academy) Karlee A Johnson
  Moore (Community Christian School) Megan Joyce Do
  Moore (Community Christian School) Victor C Do
  Moore (Mt Saint Marys) Trevor James Cohee
  Moore (Mt Saint Marys) Sarah Elizabeth Spellman
  Mooreland Taylor L Ham
  Mooreland Jakob A Snider
  Mooreland Moriah Louise Wooldridge
  Mountain View-Gotebo Breanna Scott Rodgers
  Mountain View-Gotebo Ashley Ann Taylor
  Muskogee Karen Sue Berryman
  Muskogee Hilldale) Madison Jean Riddle
  Mustang Joseph Thomas Arledge
  Mustang Tyler Jacob Brown
  Mustang Jillian Channah Casey
  Mustang Eliza Ann Daniel
  Mustang Rylie Nicole Fischer
  Mustang Ezra Harper
  Mustang Michelle Elizabeth Hidlebaugh
  Mustang Hayley M Jones
  Mustang Joseph Nam Nguyen
  Mustang Jenna Nicole Patkowski
  Mustang Marisa Lynn Priddy
  Mustang Emily E Proto
  Mustang Jacob C Ramer
  Mustang Mattison Karoline Shepherd
  Mustang Taylor Elizabeth Starks
  Mustang Jaxon L Taylor
  Mustang Neenu Marie Thomas
  Mustang Gabriel Khanh Tran
  Mustang William Adam Truong
  Mustang Courtenay Kriscinda Tyler
  Mustang Kadessa Ladonn Upchurch
  Mustang Ryan Connor Williams
  Newalla Lisa Jan Preble
  Newcastle Kayla Runia Clay
  Newcastle Grace Andrea Cosby
  Newcastle Brady J Cox
  Newcastle Madison Jill Duckwall
  Newcastle Morgan Elizabeth Duckwall
  Newcastle Ali June Quinn
  Newcastle Haley Nicole Zellner
  Noble Bailey Kay Dora
  Noble Chance Lee Felchlin
  Noble Kodi Danielle Holloway
  Noble Nikolas Shane Wahl
  Norman Jill Lynn Floyd
  Norman Kassandra Belle Jelosek
  Norman Emilie Elisabeth Knight
  Norman Ashley Noel Wilkinson
  Norman (North) Benjamin Charles Anderson
  Norman (North) Kelci Campbell
  Norman (North) Brooklyn R Greene
  Norman (North) Robin Jadzia Heckes
  Nowata (Oklahoma Union) Wyatt Evans Lively
  Oilton Jessica Ann Clackler
  Okeene Laura Beth Boeckman
  Okeene Mitchell Lane Howe
  Oklahoma City Amandra Kayleen Bannister
  Oklahoma City Griselda Chairez
  Oklahoma City Shania Joyce Do
  Oklahoma City Brianna L Hassett
  Oklahoma City Tien Thi Thanh Huynh
  Oklahoma City Emmanuel Ajibola Okeowo
  Oklahoma City Caroline Schuepbach
  Oklahoma City Katherine Elizabeth Snow
  Oklahoma City Kenyetta Nicole Stripling
  Oklahoma City (Classen) Kennedy Summer Williams
  Oklahoma City (Dove Science Academy) Abel Mendoza
  Oklahoma City (Harding Prep) Jacob Elijah Absher
  Oklahoma City (Harding Prep) Jordan Rebekah Absher
  Oklahoma City (John Marshall) Yolanda Rochelle Lane
  Oklahoma City (NW Classen) Julian Vaughn Nguyen
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Emma Linn Barrett
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Bailey Mayreni Hanes
  Oklahoma City (PC North) An H Le
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Boma Tamunosisi Legg-jack
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Grace Raichel Mathai
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Lucille Victoria Prough
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Taylor Abigail Vaughan
  Oklahoma City (Western Heights) Cindy Xuan Phan
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Kendra Dianne Kotoun
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Rebecca Mengya Masson
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Riley Gene Mize
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Katherine Ann Morrison
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Shanasha Michelle Siah
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Trey Sixkiller
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Tara Faye Webb
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Miranda Blakeley Woodard
  Owasso Ella Susanne Gordan
  Owasso Avery Lawson Morrison
  Owasso Jacob Glenn Stoller
  Pauls Valley Sierra Kathryn Mullen
  Pawnee Emily Elizabeth Collins
  Perkins-Tryon Brianna Marie Burk
  Perry Shelby De Ingram
  Perry Abigail Nicole Sullins
  Perry Braden M Sweet
  Perry Kayla M Woods
  Piedmont Chaysee Caudill
  Piedmont Riley A Cooper
  Piedmont Divine Ikome Kulu
  Piedmont Taylor Morgan Lewis
  Piedmont Ashtyn Grace Mcadoo
  Piedmont Courtney Jeanette Miller
  Piedmont Ashlyn Nicole Ratliff
  Piedmont Jillian Nicole Stokes
  Piedmont Marshall Hill Wallace
  Ponca City Jayde Dawn Nichols
  Porter Kiyam Dale McIntosh
  Poteau Cheyenne Nicole Marshall
  Poteau Kayleigh Nicole Shankle
  Pryor Christopher David Earl Gallowich
  Purcell Carson Andrew McLain
  Reydon Abbey Leigh Hartley
  Reydon Keisha Jenell Tyner
  Ringwood Hector Lucas
  Ringwood Maria Maples
  Ringwood Barrett John Powell
  Rush Springs Landon Trevor Sanders
  Ryan Tate Allen Kimbro
  Sand Springs Ashley Elisabeth Lama
  Sand Springs Kristy Rene Moore
  Sapulpa Lydia R Nicholson
  Sayre Derek Dalton Bowman
  Sayre Macy D Brewer
  Sayre Zac Harless
  Sayre Cassandra Elaine Rogers
  Seiling Brody Allen Hedges
  Seiling Taylor Ann Hedrick
  Seiling Trent Allen Kourt
  Seminole Kruti Mahesh Bhakta
  Sentinel Tori Dee Christian
  Sentinel Camellio Chilio Gonzales
  Shamrock Mary Margaret Martin
  Sharon Mutual Andrea Dawn Hopper
  Shawnee Kallie Suzanne Wise
  Skiatook Emma Catherine Davis
  Skiatook Bonnie Jordan James
  Skiatook Valerie Lane Stayton
  Snyder Sydnee B Collins
  Snyder Grady Andrew Higginbotham
  Spiro Kaylie Dawn Smith
  Sterling Bailee Jean Fehring
  Stillwater Britney Nicole Lathrom
  Stilwell Nicole Ashley Workman
  Strong City Sarah Marie Hensley
  Tahlequah Meagan Letitia Anderson
  Tahlequah Sarah Elizabeth Byrum
  Tahlequah Michelle Anne Guyett
  Tahlequah Briana Leigh Ketcher
  Tahlequah Todd Alex Warren
  Taloga James Dalton Lawson
  Tecumseh Conner Andrew Patton
  Tecumseh Chelci Withrow
  Texhoma Lexi Brianne Davis
  Texhoma Bryanna M Smith
  Texhoma Jordan Danelle Whitfield
  Thomas Shari L Popejoy
  Thomas (Epic Charter) Abigail Dawn Wingard
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Emilee Dawn Adams
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Chance Bratten
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Madison Kate Herrera
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Anthony Andrew McCrary
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Kelsie Lynn Rennels
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Corbin James Slattery
  Tipton Gerald Melvin White
  Tulsa Candi Lin Debruin
  Tulsa Meredith Lynn Espy
  Tulsa Garrett Anthony Hastings
  Tulsa Mary-britton Ryan Merrell
  Tulsa (Bishop Kelley) Le Dinh Mai
  Tulsa (Union) Joseph Minh Nguyen
  Tulsa (Union) Benjamin G Pham
  Tulsa (Union) Michael B Simpson
  Tulsa (Union) Yvonne Diem Trang Tran
  Turpin Raegan Blair Alvarez
  Tuttle Austin Jacob Brown
  Tuttle Robyn M Childers
  Tuttle Dalton Storm Cooper
  Tuttle Courtney Goff
  Tuttle Hailee Hutchison
  Tuttle Brock B Mason
  Tuttle Tate Ryan Odam
  Tuttle Paige Ellen Ward
  Tuttle (Southwest Covenant School) Drake Nicholas Koelsch
  Union City Kade Mckinley Bollinger
  Valliant Jason Weger
  Vici Misty Dawn Gregory
  Vici Baily A Mccormick
  Walters Tyler Brynn Smith
  Washington Katy J Elmore
  Watonga Alyssa Nichole Sattler
  Watonga Donna Joy Sawyer
  Watonga Jordan A Valenzuela
  Weatherford Alicia Irene Austin
  Weatherford Emily Catherine Burgess
  Weatherford Sierra Mariah D. Cannon
  Weatherford Velma Cora Carriaga
  Weatherford Jordan Alexis Caulkins
  Weatherford Kurtis Donald Clark
  Weatherford Sydney C Duvall
  Weatherford Tiffany Joyce Dyson
  Weatherford Kirstyn Laine Eustace
  Weatherford Amanda Keyle Griffith
  Weatherford Stefanie Guerrero
  Weatherford Ezgi Gursel
  Weatherford Aashish Gurung
  Weatherford Ty Paden Haight
  Weatherford Reagan Paige Harris
  Weatherford Jordyn Mariah Hartzell
  Weatherford Tory Rae Haynes
  Weatherford Erika Anne Heffner
  Weatherford Dennis Kelly Joiner
  Weatherford Keaton Richard Kardokus
  Weatherford Charis Kimble
  Weatherford Cade Mitchell Knutson
  Weatherford Margaret Elizabeth Logan
  Weatherford Brianna Marie Mccrary
  Weatherford Natalie Shaylon Meyer
  Weatherford Kameron Vincent Mongold
  Weatherford Cassidy Lynn Moses
  Weatherford Krishna Dinesh Patel
  Weatherford Jennifer L Prophet
  Weatherford Chandler Kate Roof
  Weatherford Whitney N Roper
  Weatherford Tiler Smalley Rose
  Weatherford Vicki Ann Shook
  Weatherford Sarah Ellen Short
  Weatherford Jeffrey Duane Sikes
  Weatherford Maria Gabrielle Stein
  Weatherford Aspynn Sierra Tabor
  Weatherford Emily Ann Goforth Trail
  Weatherford Jayme Michelle Tuck
  Weatherford (Epic Charter School) Victoria Karlene M. Kinsman
  Wellington Elizabeth R Brown
  Wellston Jacob Eli Harriet
  Wellston Emmy Dalene Neely
  Wilburton Samuel Christian Cox
  Wilburton Larissa Carol Smith
  Wilburton Eric Allen Turner
  Wister Alixandra Nicole Wells
  Woodward Sydnie Michelle Balcer
  Woodward Kalie Danell Barker
  Woodward Brianna Lynn Brzoticky
  Woodward Britney Jo Brzoticky
  Woodward Andrew John McCaslin
  Woodward Leeannah M Nguyen
  Woodward Lauren Nikole Quinby
  Woodward Alexa Parker White
  Woodward Sarah Grace White
  Woodward Aaron Trace Whitten
  Yukon Fiona Amy Callender-Mcintosh
  Yukon Brittany Leigh Carr
  Yukon Kathryn Elaine Feemster
  Yukon Siji Jose
  Yukon Christina Mae Kidd
  Yukon Carlene Marie Kinder
  Yukon Jennifer Dyan King
  Yukon Sadie Marie Klopfenstein
  Yukon Kara Nancy Montgomery
  Yukon Brandy L Simpson
  Yukon Wendy Lynn Thomas
  Yukon Athens Cheyann White
  Yukon (Southwest Covenant School) Bryce Lane Brown
TEXAS Borger Krista Michelle Barber
  Corsicana Sidney Rae Kirk
  Electra Elizabeth A Segler
  Electra Taylor Renee Segler
  Elmaton Caitlin Elise Seigrist
  Gainesville Camdon Norris Maydew
  Granbury Lydia Nicole Rife
  Higgins Brittany Michelle Cano
  Justin Joseph Charles Gonzales
  Katy Tyler James Carpenter
  Kemp Donna Marie Hyde
  Longview Javotrick Johnquell Dotrey
  Markham Alyssa Ann Garcia
  Mckinney Patricia Rene' Abapo Enerio
  Midland Natalee Marie Karcher
  Odessa Eugene Obinna Obiajul Neboh
  Pampa Trey Austin Hon
  Plano (West) Allison Thuy-Tien Hoang
  Plano (West) Anthony Joseph Nguyen
  San Angelo Colten David Buie
  Shallowater Ashlee DeAnn Barrett
  Vernon Brysan Andrew Garrard
  Whitehouse Masen Lee Warren
  Wichita Falls Tabatha Marie Amick
  Wylie Valerie Marie Vermillion
UTAH Saint George Kodee Lynn Avery
VIRGINIA Smithfield Shamica Smith

INTERNATIONAL

COUNTRY FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
Australia Danusia Weronika Sipa Borgeaud
Canada Kylee Jenna Bertrand
  Erica Luisa Brunet
  Usu Choi
Cyprus Danae Karashiali
Germany Veronika Christina De Bochdanovits
  Gregor Weck
India Pratush Reddy Desi Reddy
Korea, South Yae Bean Kwon
Lithuania Dovile Strimaityte
Mexico Rogelio Sanchez Zazueta
Nepal Shenphen Chonzom Gurung
Pakistan Hamza Jamil
Saudi Arabia Mahdi Bu Khader
  Bander Fahad Alshomrani
  Salma Alnaser
  Abdulaziz Babhair
  Zainab Ibrahim Al Qanber
  Mohammed Habib Alquraish
  Ayat Alnasser
  Khaled Ibrahim Al Qanber
  Shams Alnaser
Sweden Elin Wahlin
Taiwan Yi-ching Chen
  Yu-ling Kao
  Yun Ru Li
  Shih Han Tsai
  Tzu Hsueh Li
  Han Yu Shih
  Yong-jhao Chu
  Zhi-ling Lin
Uganda Sandra Nabweteme
Vietnam Tuyet Nhu Anh Hoang
  Nhu Nguyen Uyen Tran

Dean’s Honor Roll

STATE PERM CITY FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
ALASKA Fairbanks Brooke Alexa Lizotte
CALIFORNIA Exeter Ryan Michael Buchanan
  Santee Miranda Ann Grover
COLORADO Commerce City Carter James Hogan
  Strasburg Mackenzie Jane Huffman
FLORIDA Zephyrhills Richard Anthony Eversleigh
GEORGIA Adairsville Dorain S Pitt
ILLINOIS Washburn Sofia Marie Gruden
IOWA Boxholm Macheala Jade Crane
  Boxholm Mirranda R Crane
KANSAS Coldwater Kayla Denise Olson
  Concordia Taylor Sue Lagasse
  Lewis Lane Garret Sebes
  Medicine Lodge Kellie Julie Neises
  Olathe Olivia Nicole Taylor
  Rose Hill Dalton James Nuse
  Rose Hill Jacob Allen Rodman
MICHIGAN Clarkston Victoria Marie Navarre
  Waterford Dawson Lee Holloway
MISSISSIPPI Ocean Springs Calton Robert Bakker
NEW MEXICO Holloman AFB Laci Marie Stroble
NEW YORK Gouverneur Kelly Ann Spencer Ayen
  Malverne Obinna Michael Van-Lare
OHIO Mount Sterling Peyton Mae Theado
  Wadsworth Caitlin Peel
OKLAHOMA Ada Chase Dillon Lott
  Adair Abigail Raina Birky
  Altus William Pavel Appel
  Altus Alyssa Rachelle Boyd
  Altus Leticia Marie Castro
  Altus Mariah Alexandria Cook
  Altus Baylor Haydon Feller
  Altus Jaycee Anne Herring
  Altus Breanna Ranee Moody
  Altus Spencer Dylan Riley
  Altus Megan Kalani Sherlock
  Altus Britten Lyndell Spandley
  Altus Tessa Shirlene Stehr
  Altus Nicholas Blaine Walker
  Altus (Blair) Mitchell Chase Martinez
  Altus (Navajo) Braden Justin Box
  Altus (Navajo) Elizabeth Marie Franklin
  Altus (Navajo) Taylor Lynn Harrison
  Altus (Navajo) Caston Daniel Lambert
  Altus (Navajo) Levi M Muller
  Altus (Tipton) Daniel Ethan Parsons
  Alva Gage T Bouziden
  Alva Sabrina Rae Hughbanks
  Amber-Pocasset Ethan Thomas James
  Amber-Pocasset Cody Don Williams
  Amorita (Burlington) Lexi Jo Clark
  Anadarko Caleb Michael Bauman
  Anadarko Raistlin Arden Hiner
  Anadarko Abner J Nimsey
  Anadarko Billy Dean Nunn
  Anadarko Cassiday Clara Thompson
  Anadarko (Riverside) Ariel Alexandria Gainey
  Antlers Kaylen G Luginbill
  Apache Emma Jane Swanda
  Arapaho-Butler Kiana Renee Barker
  Arapaho-Butler Kadin James Bieberich
  Arapaho-Butler Allison Morgan Bishop
  Arapaho-Butler William Garrett Carpenter
  Arapaho-Butler Logan Ray Donelson
  Arapaho-Butler Dylan Cole Fox
  Arapaho-Butler Madison Yvonne Gilbert
  Arapaho-Butler Natalie G Kinder
  Arapaho-Butler Selena Mae Mclemore
  Arapaho-Butler Peyton D Parker
  Arapaho-Butler Kodie Layne Price
  Arapaho-Butler Bailey Nichole Thomas
  Ardmore Zachary A Pratt
  Ardmore (Dickson) Julia Dianne Wheeler
  Ardmore (Lone Grove) Jarod Cameron Beckett
  Ardmore (Lone Grove) Aaron Christopher Edge
  Arkoma Kelsi Nicole Blue
  Arnett Mikkinzi N Rivera
  Balko Kendra Nicole Gift
  Bartlesville Lillian Deane Effinger
  Bartlesville Gary W Hoover
  Beaver Trenton Benjamin Downing
  Beaver Gunhar Kade Martin
  Beaver Tristan Marie Rice
  Bethany Madison Rylie Brasiel
  Bethany J. Johnson Miller
  Bethany  Denton Parsells
  Bethany Kyra Lynnee Williford
  Bethany (PC West) Nissy Cherian
  Bethany (PC West) Hannah Katherine Wingo
  Bethel Cassie Marie Shaw
  Big Cabin Amanda Marie Geisler
  Binger-Oney Daytona Cale Gregory
  Bison (Okla. Bible Academy) Owen Philip Runco
  Bixby Michael Christian Bates
  Bixby Heather R Graham
  Blackwell Haley Rebecca Hudson
  Blackwell Kristen Stacy Simunek
  Blair School Braden Jack Block
  Blair School Mckenna Brooke Cargal
  Blair School Cassie Elaine Smith
  Blanchard Shelby Lankford
  Blanchard (Southmoore) Kimberly Kay Swartz
  Bridge Creek Darby Shae Bryce
  Broken Arrow Brandon I Chaney
  Broken Arrow Ashlea TerAnn Herzfeld
  Broken Arrow Diamelia Higgins
  Broken Arrow Arianna R Martin
  Broken Arrow Haley Eileen Nap
  Broken Arrow Anna Elisabeth Wheeler
  Broken Arrow Lafayette Martese Wright
  Broken Arrow (Union) Justin Dinh Le
  Broken Arrow (Union) Christina Nicole Rhotenberry
  Burns Flat-Dill City Danielle Marie Coburn
  Burns Flat-Dill City Tristan Gene Cowley
  Burns Flat-Dill City Tracie Lynn Diggs
  Burns Flat-Dill City Logan Mitchell Gilstrap
  Burns Flat-Dill City Cable Caleeb Jacobsen
  Burns Flat-Dill City Catrina Anne Smith
  Burns Flat-Dill City Trisha Jean Van Fossen
  Burns Flat-Dill City Kendra Diane Walker
  Byng Kelli Nicole Eastwood
  Cache Madison Rylee Gunnarschja
  Cache Amberlee Rhiannon Middleton
  Cache Jerah N Welborn
  Calera Megan Beverly Beall
  Calera Chase Anthony Hamilton
  Calumet Lydia Rebekah Barnard
  Calumet Maddelyn Elizabeth Freyman
  Calumet Hali Alexis Howard
  Calumet Lacey L Rowell
  Canton Brianna Lanae Chaloupek
  Canton Sierra Marie Conrady
  Canton Clayton E Shepherd
  Canute Cory Joseph Edler
  Canute Michelle Nicole Taylor
  Carnegie Kassidy Ann Batt
  Carnegie Luke Anthony Kinder
  Carnegie Charnel Bradley Lindsey
  Carnegie Riana Ramnarine
  Carnegie Jordan Michelle Reddick
  Cashion Julare Angelique Davis
  Cashion Talli Dawn Robison
  Catoosa Rachel Michelle Harrison
  Chandler Sarah Ruth Ann Madden
  Chattanooga Brooke C Braly
  Chattanooga Katy Ann Cope
  Chattanooga Makenzie R Lovett
  Chattanooga Macee Jo Shaw
  Checotah Olivia D Hamilton
  Cherokee Heather Katelynn Steele
  Cheyenne Caden Ryan Blume
  Cheyenne Scarlet Shay Henderson
  Cheyenne Nathan C Jackson
  Cheyenne Claire I Kerr
  Cheyenne Conner William Kirk
  Cheyenne Taylor LaNell Vernon
  Chickasha Jaycie Juanita Brown
  Chickasha Grace Marie Kopycinski
  Chickasha Michael J Mills
  Chickasha Justin S Veach
  Chickasha Brenten Wade Willmon
  Choctaw Alexandra Marie Hubatka
  Claremore (Sequoyah) Alyssa B Ebersole
  Cleveland Jamie N Lewis
  Clinton Brent James Andrews
  Clinton Darienne Jade Bailey
  Clinton Jonathan Michael Burrow
  Clinton Celeste Carrizales
  Clinton Lybia Libby Castillo
  Clinton Li Chi Chiu
  Clinton Elizabeth Anne Daley
  Clinton Ariana Elvira Duarte
  Clinton Jackson Kerry England
  Clinton Ben Patrick Esparza
  Clinton Bo Avery Felch
  Clinton Laryssa Leeann Haskell
  Clinton Amber Nikole Holt
  Clinton Camie Jo Lynne Huber
  Clinton Reanne Lashea Jones
  Clinton Brandon G Lewis
  Clinton Antonia Belinda Lozano
  Clinton Austin Lee Maine
  Clinton Igor Matei
  Clinton Lisbeth N Ortiz
  Clinton Caitlyn Rose Parker
  Clinton Lauren Kathleen Perkins
  Clinton Daisy Jacylin Roque
  Clinton Daci Chyan Sawyer
  Clinton Makayla Scott
  Clinton Rachel Nicole Thompson
  Clinton Greyson Carpenter Weedon
  Clinton Ashlyn Nicole Whitten
  Clinton Bryce Bradley Wolters
  Clinton Tasha Joy Young
  Clinton (Corn Bible Academy) Cassidy Faye Listak
  Coalgate Jared Scott Collins
  Collinsville Tseenu Vahchuama
  Comanche Shelby Elizabeth Watkins
  Cordell Kymberlynn Deanna Blackstone
  Cordell Allison Ann Boecker
  Cordell Anna Michell Hewitt
  Cordell Kaitlin Nikole Kuehne
  Cordell Hallie Page Sewell
  Cordell Macey L Taylor
  Corn (Corn Bible Academy) Katrina M Wichert
  Coyle Tyra Yvette Aska
  Davis Camrel Bene' Kimbro
  Davis Joshua Ty Maynard
  Del City Catherine Alice Michelle Driskill
  Del City A'layah Thresa Ramsey
  Dewey Jacob Andrew Nissen
  Drummond Aaron Andrew Cornell
  Duncan Justin Tanner Billingsley
  Duncan Joshua Kent Haas
  Duncan Anthony Dean Shircliff
  Durant Elaney Taylor Schmidt
  Edmond Kimberly Yessenia Archila
  Edmond Cobi Barker
  Edmond Brielle K Cocheran
  Edmond Shannon Lee Kakish
  Edmond Andrew Joseph Marull
  Edmond Lisa Leann Wilson
  Edmond (Deer Creek) Whitley Nicole Estes
  Edmond (Deer Creek) Wesley Allen Gonzales
  Edmond (Deer Creek) Nicholas Robert Mariconda
  Edmond (Deer Creek) Aurica Rising
  Edmond (Memorial) Baili Monet Gunter
  Edmond (Memorial) Kadriye Ann Landis
  Edmond (Memorial) Terri Jean Misialek
  Edmond (North) Allison Taylor Petrey
  Edmond (North) Taylor Nicole Rolfs
  Edmond (North) Kelsey Lynn Twyman
  Edmond (North) Tristan Michara Young
  Edmond (Ok Christian Acad.) Colton Sharp
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Kayley Humann
  Edmond (Santa Fe) Chavan Lane Sampley
  El Reno William Thomas Auten
  El Reno Sierra Dawn Bellymule
  El Reno Nathaniel Deon Benge
  El Reno Madison Jade Bollinger
  El Reno Allora Delores Gordon
  El Reno Jocelyn A Hernandez
  El Reno Kaitlyn Rene' Keeler
  El Reno Haleigh Denise Klaus
  El Reno Jazmen Mousel Niles
  El Reno Rebecca Lynn Shanklin
  Elgin Denise Lynn Anderson
  Elgin Kyle Lane Carter
  Elgin Eliza Reece Cummins
  Elgin Chase Alan Gilley
  Elgin Lauren Korinna Mandakunis
  Elgin Kaycee Elizabeth Taylor
  Elk City Drew James Anderson
  Elk City Casady Paige Church
  Elk City Jacob Scott Costello
  Elk City James Andrew Davis
  Elk City Garrett Shane Fleck
  Elk City Leslie Ariana Garcia
  Elk City Tyler Alexander Green
  Elk City Alisyn Estelle Hargues
  Elk City Colton Tate Herring
  Elk City Whitney Madisen Kleinpeter
  Elk City Lauren Jane Kleinpeter
  Elk City Laci Rose Lane
  Elk City Trenton John Lewallen
  Elk City Rebecca Angelica Luna
  Elk City Matalea Faith Maddox
  Elk City Faith Michelle Merrifield
  Elk City Rudi Nicole Nix
  Elk City Courtney Ramsey
  Elk City Sunny Rea Sierra
  Elk City George Clayton Thomas
  Elk City Emily Thompson
  Elk City William Shayne Thornton
  Elk City  Jonathan Kane Williams
  Elk City (Merritt) Edith Armendariz Armendariz
  Elk City (Merritt) Mckenzie Wynn Berg
  Elk City (Merritt) Tamela Christine Langford
  Elk City (Merritt) Zachary Wayne Reyes
  Elk City (Merritt) Jordyn Kaylee Richey
  Elk City (Merritt) Hagen Marie Simon
  Elk City (Merritt) Kathryn Taylor Skelton
  Elk City (Merritt) Logan Danielle Thetford
  El Reno Taleigh G Davis
  Enid Matthew Daniel Beebe
  Enid Andrew Stephen Carlson
  Enid Kit Chavez
  Enid (Chisholm) Jett Eryn Anderson
  Enid (Chisholm) Brock Lynn Chance
  Enid (Chisholm) Amanda Lee Jantz
  Enid (Chisholm) Megan Nicole Levendosky
  Enid (Chisholm) Mark Caesar Matli
  Enid (Chisholm) Kaila Danielle Pickens
  Enid (Okla Bible Academy) Caleb Edward Coplen
  Enid (Okla Bible Academy) Jayden Renee Ganz
  Enid (Okla Bible Academy) Hillary M Patocka
  Enid (Okla Bible Academy) Hope Arnold Shreve
  Enid (Pioneer) Mason Allen Beaver
  Enid (Pioneer) Danaka Faith Thrower
  Erick Sarah Lynette Cox
  Erick Kasha Ryann Mcintyre
  Eufaula Jennifer Jean Swindell
  Fairview Braden Scott Deutschendorf
  Fairview KayDee Michelle Judd
  Fairview Kyle Wayne Schlotthauer
  Fargo Micah Marie Foale
  Fargo Devin Eugene Widick
  Fletcher (Epic Charter) Chylise Emma Tracht
  Fort Cobb-Broxton Erin Lee Bates
  Fort Cobb-Broxton Toby Wayne Nix
  Fort Cobb-Broxton Adam Cale Opitz
  Fort Cobb-Broxton Sarah Ann Starr
  Fox Amber Michelle Bowerman
  Frederick Tara Brooke Gaines
  Frederick Brooklyn Koryn Johnson
  Frederick Tommy O. Peevyhouse
  Gage Lauren Nicole Buzbee
  Garber Cailin Lea Anne Cinnamon
  Garber Garret Matthew Heinrich
  Garber Macy Leann Swart
  Geary Jarod Lee Coleman
  Glenpool Jacob Dale Zickefoose
  Grandfield Kalyn Ashley Fikes
  Granite Ethan Allen Blakley
  Guthrie Tiffany Rose Laferry
  Guthrie Jared Marsh Welch
  Guthrie Trevor Mason Welch
  Guymon Benjamin Duren
  Guymon Conner Neal Kauffman
  Guymon Khoa Hoang Nguyen
  Hammon Abigail Nicole Morton
  Hammon Rachael Marydith Wing
  Hammon Taber Drae Beer
  Hammon Karli Paige Carpenter
  Harrah Kaitlin Dianne Batesel
  Harrah Tyler Cole Wagner
  Harrah Mason Murphy Welton
  Hartshorne Christopher Blake Burke
  Healdton Katie Lynn Applegate
  Healdton Josey Deslynn Brooks
  Hennessey Aidan Blayze Craun
  Hennessey Nathan Lloyd Hatchel
  Hinton Hannah Bryce Allen
  Hinton Kennedy Leeann Barrett
  Hinton Skye Danielle Hall
  Hinton Dacia Dawn Mooter
  Hinton Cassandra Leigh Purintun
  Hinton Hunter Ray Spivey
  Hinton Holly Lee Stidham
  Hobart Jessica Marie Adams
  Hobart Iliana Cecilia Fuentes
  Hobart Madison Leigh Kruska
  Hobart Alyssa D Martinez
  Hobart Preston Douglas Reed
  Hollis Ali M Crabb
  Hollis Kimberly Lane Dennis
  Hollis Joseph Benton Kimberlin
  Hollis Jonathan Mikel Withers
  Hooker Alvaro Alan Hernandez
  Hugo Tammy Ann Rangel
  Hulbert Megan Elizabeth Luellen
  Hydro-Eakly Francisca Carrillo-Sanchez
  Hydro-Eakly Jeremy David McKellips
  Hydro-Eakly Grace Louise Pence
  Hydro-Eakly Peyton Jeslea Smith
  Idabel Michaela Elaine Tonihka
  Indiahoma Desarea Lyn Kimble
  Indiahoma Koal Berik Kinder
  Inola Erick Dan Welch
  Jay Jordan Roy Herrman
  Jenks Kara Kaitlyn Cyrus
  Jenks Hannah Nicole Edwards
  Jenks Elizabeth R Hicks
  Jones Gunner C Bullard
  Keyes (Yarbrough) Ruby Venzor-cadena
  Kingfisher Katey L Mueggenborg
  Kingfisher Jill Marie Newer
  Kingfisher Victoria Ashtyn Thompson
  Konawa Kayla Lou Carpenter
  Konawa Sahara Noelle Coffey
  Kremlin-Hillsdale Mari Ryan Voth
  Laverne Victoria Rene Creed
  Laverne Hunter Wade Person
  Laverne Tucker Lee Rolf
  Lawton Lauren Taylor Barrett
  Lawton Alexa Morgan Tahsequah
  Lawton Pierce Randal Warn
  Lawton Carla Alene Williams
  Lawton (Central) Faith Carroll Toth
  Lawton (Eisenhower) Mark Aaron Cotton
  Lawton (Eisenhower) Eduardo Gabriel Iturregui
  Lawton (Eisenhower) Dylan Edward Pennello
  Lawton (Eisenhower) Kadesha Danetta Williamson
  Lawton (Eisenhower) Jeremy Melvin Younkin
  Lawton (MacArthur) Dominique Sierra Abeyta
  Lawton (MacArthur) Raven Schyler Burk
  Lawton (MacArthur) Kaylee Marie Greenroyd
  Lawton (MacArthur) Lauren Elizabeth Henry
  Lawton (MacArthur) Maria Nicole Wilson
  Leedey Makayla Renee' Baker
  Leedey Elli Jo Batie
  Leedey Kirsten Saige Carpenter
  Leedey Jacob Paul Harrel
  Leedey Abby R Welty
  Lexington Nathanial Kail Ford
  Loco Amber Ree Powers
  Locust Grove Darryle E Trammell
  Locust Grove (Sequoyah) Audrey L Ballou
  Lookeba Sickles Preston Harvey Garner
  Lookeba Sickles Enrique Julian Rico
  Luther Kaitlyn Starr Fesler
  Mangum Bailey Jordan Sauseda
  Mangum Alexis Caitlyn Stoddard
  Marietta Mykinzy Cheyenne Diggs
  Marlow Brianna Sue Boyce
  Marlow Kirstyn Taylor Elroy
  Marlow Trevor Dakota Mcclure
  Marlow (Central) Josue' Ruiz
  Mcloud Mitchell Alan Imhoff
  Mcloud Jaclyn Kay Kirby
  Mcloud Tanner Levi Poindexter
  Midwest City Callie Elizabeth Lewis
  Midwest City Jasmine Quintasia Snell
  Midwest City (Carl Albert) Rachel Elizabeth Cook
  Midwest City (Carl Albert) Kittie Marie Richardson
  Minco Dakota Grant Bare
  Minco Carlie Marie Mckinney
  Moore Curtis Wayne Brock
  Moore Cory Vaughn Bryen
  Moore Raini Duke
  Moore Dangilett Jacqui Murray
  Moore Stephanie L Thompson
  Moore Matt Ray Wiley
  Moore (Mt Saint Marys) Sarah Nicole Cusack
  Moore (Mt Saint Marys) Aaron Jeffreys
  Mooreland Elizabeth Desiree Causee
  Mooreland Trey Ryan Hutchison
  Mooreland Brogan Andrew Sears
  Morrison Payton Leigh Harris
  Morrison Gabrielle Madison Parli
  Moss Madeleine Victoria Moss
  Mounds Blake Thomas Hanewinkel
  Mountain View-Gotebo Jennifer Ann Justin
  Mountain View-Gotebo Corin Chayon Miller
  Muldrow Brycen Edward Lowe
  Muskogee (Hilldale) Raelynn Dyan Smith
  Muskogee (Hilldale) Madison Paige Thomas
  Muskogee (Hilldale) Nicole Logan Wright
  Mustang Braeden Scott Allen
  Mustang Benjamin Franklin Brackett
  Mustang Betty Therese Buller
  Mustang Madison Shae Donihoo
  Mustang James Douglas Drye
  Mustang Brooke Taylor Fitzpatrick
  Mustang Analeigh Rae Griffin
  Mustang Dakota Chad Harper
  Mustang Lisa Mary Joseph
  Mustang Madelynne Knight
  Mustang Deanna Le Lai
  Mustang Jordan Wood Lai
  Mustang Sarah Paige Patkowski
  Mustang Crystal Lynn Phillips
  Mustang Brianne M Riggs
  Mustang Alyssa Ann Sappington
  Mustang Lyle Renae Schwemley
  Mustang Benjamin Dillon Shropshire
  Mustang Meenu Sara Thomas
  Mustang Antony John Tortell
  Mustang Caitlin Rose Wayland
  Mustang (Westmoore) Zachary Ryan Reaves
  Newcastle Jacob M Gonzalez
  Newcastle David Trimmell
  Newcastle Cheyenne Jordan White
  Newcastle (Westmoore) Tegan Michelle Moore
  Ninnekah Cheyenne Lee Morris
  Noble Thad Colton Driever
  Norman Bethany Zierra Franks
  Norman Dawn Marie Gleason
  Norman Bethany Ann Holtslander-Petrone
  Norman Sequojah Istari O'neal-Johnson
  Norman (Comm. Christian) Caleb Woodfield Sturtz
  Norman (North) Olivia Ann Boyer
  Norman (North) Kristin Abigail Kenney
  Norman (North) Joseph Randall Messer
  Norman (North) Jackson Reed Wilhite
  Norman (North) Darcie Woodson
  Okarche Conner T Beard
  Okarche Kaelan Jane Jeffrey
  Okarche Megan Claire Jeffrey
  Okarche Savannah Elizabeth Mccormick
  Okeene Kelsi M Burghardt
  Okeene James Chayce Carter
  Okeene Makenzi N Howe
  Okeene Brooklyn Lyndsey Meier
  Okeene Grace Briana Seelke
  Okeene Amie Sublett
  Oklahoma City Michael Edward Flinn
  Oklahoma City Zachary Carter Howell
  Oklahoma City Hiep Duy Nguyen
  Oklahoma City Trang L Nguyen
  Oklahoma City Prashant Suresh Patel
  Oklahoma City Bailey Cheyenne Richardson
  Oklahoma City Iryna Sirenko
  Oklahoma City Kelly Ray Young
  Oklahoma City (Classen) Win Tran Pham
  Oklahoma City(Community Christian) Madison Mariah Dooley
  Oklahoma City (Harding Prep) Erika Brionna Haywood
  Oklahoma City (Harding Prep) Le Nguyen
  Oklahoma City (Mcguinness) Caroline Grace O'hare
  Oklahoma City (Putnam City) Damilola Olasumbo Fabiyi
  Oklahoma City (Putnam City) Bailey Ann Jeffries
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Christopher Ladawn Braggs Jr
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Morgan B Corona
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Alexis Victoria Fanshier
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Hope Elise Hudson
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Kyleigh Anne Miller
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Alexandra Theodosia Prough
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Rebecca Renee Statton
  Oklahoma City (PC North) Charles Vincent Ung
  Oklahoma City (PC West) Trey Christopher Gooch
  Oklahoma City (PC West) Anjaly Mariam Varughese
  Oklahoma City (Santa Fe South) Mayra Yudid Castanon
  Oklahoma City (Southeast) Jamie Renee Eidson
  Oklahoma City (Southmoore) Alyssa Naye'cole Jones
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Aubrey Lynn Beres
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) John Douglas Boulanger
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Sophia Pham Do
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Kamron Manouchehr Fakhrshafaei
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Long Nguyen Le
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Luan Nguyen Le
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Molly Minh Nguyen
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Dalton C Orahood
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Michaela Nicole Orologio
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Margaret Nhuy Pham
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Keannah D Robinson-Leonard
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Victoria Lyn Svetgoff
  Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Kristie Quynh Dao Ton That
  Olustee Kenneth Shane Everhart
  Oologah Summer Leigh Graham
  Owasso Darby Lynn Ballestero
  Owasso Hagan Joseph Holsapple
  Owasso Emily Michelle Struble
  Panama Madison Lynn Tackett
  Park Hill Sasha Renea Landaverde
  Pawnee Mckenzie Leigh Nelson
  Perkins-Tryon Raygan A Holder
  Perry Alyssa Joy Nation
  Piedmont Kyle James Bates
  Piedmont Delaney Nicole Cerny
  Piedmont Carson Henry Cooper
  Piedmont Nicolle Gay
  Piedmont Ryan Nicole Lacey
  Piedmont Preston Wyatt Lewis
  Piedmont Jaidyn R Mcadoo
  Piedmont Brianna Dawn Meschberger
  Piedmont Callie Marie Post
  Piedmont Hayden Rena Priddy
  Piedmont Delphine Manyie Tambe
  Ponca City Brodrick David Anderson
  Ponca City Rhiannon Elyse Bahnmaier
  Ponca City Joshua Lee Chrisman
  Prague Miranda J Opela
  Prague Colin Joseph Watford
  Reydon Gena Wynel Hardy
  Ringwood Bailey Reese Patton
  Ripley Mason A Pitts
  Roff Jacob Wayne Jones
  Rush Springs Toby Keith Clampitt
  Ryan Anthony David Garcia
  Ryan Larry C Long III
  Sand Springs Rebekah Anne Schuler
  Sand Springs Samuel Isaiah Titone
  Sapulpa Chelsea Leann Cheesman
  Sapulpa Autumn Breanne Slaton
  Sayre Whitney Dayle Carter
  Sayre Jessica Gamino
  Sayre Clayton Lee Kilgore
  Sayre Angel Baby Sanchez
  Seiling Nathan Forrest Foutch
  Seiling Elizabeth Victoria Jean Morrison
  Seminole Abigail Dawn Gosa
  Sentinel Kaylee Ann Baker
  Sentinel Danica Jo Byrd
  Sentinel Tyler Franklin Rush
  Sharon Mutual Brandy Sanders
  Shattuck McKayla J Charmasson
  Shattuck Alexis Larae Shafer
  Shawnee Madison Dawn Dugan
  Shawnee  Sean Lewis Winegardner
  Shawnee (Bethel) Ethan Riley Fry
  Shawnee (Bethel) Shelby Marie Morris
  Snyder Anthony Mitchell Sanchez
  Sperry Jared Tyler Barnett
  Sperry Erin Mikayla Winford
  Sterling Alexis R Lovett
  Stillwater Abel Alemu Abame
  Stillwater Alexis Jo Jordan
  Stillwater Madison Malcolm
  Stillwater Dillon Lee Propst
  Stratford Cade Dillon Savage
  Tahlequah Machia Nicole Mclemore-dick
  Talihina Parker L Judkins
  Tecumseh Heather Ann Alexander
  Temple Brock W Calfy
  Temple Rhiannon Michelle Calfy
  Thomas Kendrick Dale Wingard
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Kathryn Elise Cornell Anderson
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Tyler Blaine Freeburg
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Kendra Leann Jones
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Mckayla Sue Lindsey
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Jacqueline Kaylee Piedra
  Thomas-Fay-Custer Keefer Allen Royalty
  Tipton Brandon Heath Cryer
  Tipton Amy D White
  Tulsa Heather Christine Morrow
  Tulsa (Bishop Kelley) Miranda Leigh Balezentis
  Tulsa (Union) Ntxhees Nathen Vahchuama
  Tuttle Emily Leaann Cooper
  Tuttle Dustin Lee Gorny
  Tuttle Morgan Elizabeth Mitchell
  Tuttle Cambrye Shea Moore
  Tuttle Hannah Elizabeth Morris
  Tuttle Weston Reed Parker
  Tuttle Schyler Caleb Ridgeway
  Union City Jeffrey Scott Lagaly
  Vici Blair Marie Peoples
  Vici Sadie Morgan Taylor
  Wapanucka Charles M Russell
  Washington Kasilyn Kay Price
  Watonga Ashley Suzanne Crews
  Watonga Tori Michelle Laird
  Watonga Kamry D'ette Widney
  Weatherford Dylan D Barker
  Weatherford Trey Walker Biddy
  Weatherford Ashlie Marie Bowmaker
  Weatherford Terin Camber Brownen
  Weatherford Cameron Buckner
  Weatherford Sydney Jera Beth Buckner
  Weatherford Charles Daniel Captain II
  Weatherford Chase Allan Carman
  Weatherford Hannah Catherine Detweiler
  Weatherford Ellica Eberle
  Weatherford Janelle Edwards
  Weatherford Richard Colby Epperly
  Weatherford Rachael Marie Fast
  Weatherford Samuel Hunter Frans
  Weatherford Anna Maria Galaviz
  Weatherford Shaun David Garner
  Weatherford Garrett Ty Gaunt
  Weatherford Stephanie Nicole Gossen
  Weatherford Jada Marie Graybill
  Weatherford Breeanna Sue Haven
  Weatherford Laci Dawn Hughey
  Weatherford Ryan Kincanon
  Weatherford Halayna Daniell Klassen
  Weatherford Makynna R Koper
  Weatherford Jordyn Elizabeth Mackey
  Weatherford Brett William McNaughton
  Weatherford Jordyn Nicholle Mendoza
  Weatherford Bailey Madison Meng
  Weatherford Abbey Nicole Meyer
  Weatherford Michael D Misak
  Weatherford Morgan Daun Murray
  Weatherford Nathaniel William Murray
  Weatherford Gwendoline Bi Neba
  Weatherford Brain Fubi Niba
  Weatherford Jason Michael Nichols
  Weatherford Eyere Obi Vera
  Weatherford Chelsie M Pankratz
  Weatherford Alicia Lynn Perez
  Weatherford Cinthia Sarahi Pinon
  Weatherford Gunner Doss Powers
  Weatherford Jessica Ann Quintero
  Weatherford Tashrique R Rahman
  Weatherford Abreaunna Kierra Raizola
  Weatherford Ashley Ann Rhea
  Weatherford Katelynn N Robinson
  Weatherford Pedro Rodriguez III
  Weatherford Wesly Smalley Rose
  Weatherford Kaden Clay Salisbury
  Weatherford Blake Calhoun Sanders
  Weatherford Carolyn Marlene Sanders
  Weatherford Mckenlie Grace Schwartz
  Weatherford Skylar Elaine Selby-Mullins
  Weatherford Theresa Anne Stein
  Weatherford Erika Ruth Stutzman
  Weatherford Jay Derek Whitson
  Weatherford Breanna Nicole Wichert
  Weatherford Chloe Evelyn Williams
  Weatherford Bryce Thomas Wood
  Weatherford (Corn Bible Academy) Wesley Alvin Javorsky
  Woodward Joshua Evans Bouse
  Woodward Garrett L Collier
  Woodward Yoselyn Dominguez Valdez
  Woodward Lauren Ashley Garner
  Woodward Brayden Allen Hay
  Woodward Dana Marie Norris
  Woodward Brittany N Penix
  Woodward Jimmy Ty Richey
  Woodward Taylor Lee Veal
  Wynnewood Hope Anne Meek
  Yukon Neha Susan Abraham
  Yukon Ashlyn Hope Basler
  Yukon Isabel Maria Beck
  Yukon Cassandra K Bobbitt
  Yukon Leigh Ann Brook
  Yukon Phi H Bui
  Yukon Sarah Elizabeth Dengler
  Yukon Micah Deeann Diller
  Yukon Sharon E Harwell
  Yukon Jacob William Kimmel
  Yukon Kena L McCord
  Yukon Mary Carmen Nunez Maldonado
  Yukon Faith Caroline Ruoff
  Yukon Jamal Rashid Strayhorn
  Yukon Madyson B Taylor
  Yukon Joanne Rachel Thomas
  Yukon Natalie Irene Uecker
  Yukon (Christian Heritage Academy) Lauren Taylor Bullard
  Yukon (John Marshall) Kimberly J Ferguson
  Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Sarah Anne Ellison
  Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Robert Alan Harms
  Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Elizabeth Christine Hunt
  Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Blake Aaron Prentice
  Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Grayson Conard Wilbanks
PENNSYLVANIA Muncy Emma Elizabeth Watts
TEXAS Amarillo Andrea Layne Zearley
  Arlington (Kennedale) Christopher Sejjuko Serwanga
  Bowie Chloe Mari Turlington
  Burkburnett Hannah Nicole Fountain
  Burleson Shayla Hope Noakes
  Burleson Lauren Giselle Quintanilla
  Cleburne Daniel Collins Richardson
  Colleyville (Grapevine) Christopher Vard Tyrone
  Crowley (North) Isaiah Martinez
  Dalhart Whitney Nicole Dovel
  Farmersville Miranda Nicole Vanderheiden
  Follett Augustus James Adornetto
  Follett Zachry Lane Adornetto
  Fort Worth (Boswell) Lindsey Shea Mccauley
  Garland (Richardson) Robert D Hatcher
  Grapevine Emery Katherine Hailey
  Hickory Creek Laura Lynn Payne
  Joshua Dakota Blaine Jones
  Kaufman Kyndel Rae Hopkins
  Kemp Kaden Riley Mcspedden
  Kennedale Jaden Alexander Knowles
  Longview Davotrick Johnquell Dotrey
  Midland (Greenwood) Colby Karcher
  Perryton Kaylee Ann Patton
  Plano (JJ Pearce) Esperanza Marie Baltierra
  Pottsboro Tyler Patrick Tuck
  Shallowater Payton Elizabeth Phillips
  Spearman Cameron Alan Wolf
  Spring Brody Kenneth Schaffner
  Vernon Tracy Ann Russell
  Wichita Falls (Iowa Park) Sasha Brianne Chavez
  Wichita Falls (SH  Rider) Grayson S Coates
VIRGINIA Midlothian Jamal Latrell Bass Jennings
WASHINGTON Spokane Jesse M Jahn
WISONSIN Rhinelander Dani Sue Whiting

INTERNATIONAL

COUNTRY FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
Burkina Faso Alimata Rabo
Canada Ole D. Hatlelid
Columbia Oscar David Cuellar Mendez
Ethiopia Afomiya Yohannes Zewde
Ghana Henry Nii Armah Norbah Aryee
Honduras Guillermo Alberto Castellon Inestroza
Korea, South Jieun Park
Mali Boubacar Wane
Morocco Mohamed Ihab Kamli
Nigeria Faith Olabisi Atolagbe
  Efam Emefiele-konyeri
  Ayomide Yusuf Olayemi
  Rukayat Ifeoma Idris
  Adedamola Olatunde Ola
Nepal Shipeen Hamal
  Aditi Shrestha
  Alisha Acharya
  Nishchal Awale
  Ruchina Shakya
  Indap Pun Magar
  Asmita Ghimire
Paraguay Smeyder Steffani Silvera Ferreira
Puerto Rico Jose Alexander Laboy-Velazquez
Saudi Arabia Jassim Ali Alkhalaf
  Noor Albasry
  Zuher Hassan A Alkhalifa
  Abdulmohsen Abdullah Alsalman
  Hassan Almusabeh
  Abdulrahman Ali Alyami
  Hassan Almajid
  Majed Alsharari
  Mahdi Abdullah Alfadel
  Ahmed Aljuzayri
  Hussain Alsafar
  Mohammed Nasser
  Yousaf Alqhtani
  Ahmed Al Eid
  Hussain Hassan Al Musallam
  Hassan Ali Alkhonizi
  Mustafa Almustafa
  Hassan Al Altajer
  Ahmad Alshabrakah
  Khalid Talal Alharbi
  Abdullah Alzunaidi A Alzunaidi
  Mohammed Essa Almashhad
  Jubran Alyami
  Ali Alzaymour
Taiwan Mien Yao Peng
  Jia Rou Lin
  Li-wen Huang
United Kingdom Zoe Morton
Vietnam Quynh Huong Nguyen