SWOSU Students Named to Spring Semester Honor Rolls

A total of 1403 students have been named to honor rolls at Southwestern Oklahoma State University for academic work during the 2019 spring semester on the Weatherford and Sayre campuses.

There were 629 students named to the President’s Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who earns all A’s in 12 or more hours during a semester qualifies for the President’s Honor Roll.

There were 774 students on the Dean’s Honor Roll. An undergraduate student who completes 12 semester hours with a grade point average of 3.5 or higher with no grade lower than “C” qualifies for the Dean’s Honor Roll.

Named to the 2019 spring semester lists were:

President's Honor Roll

Alaska

Perm City First Middle Last
Anchorage Nicole L Gifford

Arizona

Perm City First Middle Last
Peoria Emily Nicole Holm

Arkansas

Perm City First Middle Last
Conway Matthew Lee-olen Knott

California

Perm City First Middle Last
Yorba Linda Megan Hanna Thielen

Florida

Perm City First Middle Last
Crestview Heather Ann Alexander

Illinois

Perm City First Middle Last
Marshall Amanda Renee Evinger

Iowa

Perm City First Middle Last
Boxholm Macheala Jade Crane

Kansas

Perm City First Middle Last
Coldwater Kayla D Olson
Dodge City Perri Brooke McGill
Dodge City Tracy Lyn McGill
Minneola Miranda Mae Giessel
Rose Hill Dalton James Nuse
Salina Isaac Dana Nichols
Scott City Krystal Yvonne Appel

New Mexico

Perm City First Middle Last
Holloman AFB Laci Marie Stroble

New York

Perm City First Middle Last
Gouverneur Kelly Ann Spencer Ayen

Ohio

Perm City First Middle Last
Wadsworth Caitlin Peel

Oklahoma

Perm City First Middle Last
Ada Kaylee Michele Abbott
Adams (Epic Charter) Tayler Austin Valdez
Altus Alyssa Rachelle Boyd
Altus Leticia Marie Castro
Altus Mariah Alexandria Cook
Altus Jimmie Kate Dollins
Altus Solveig Vashti Feller
Altus Kayla Paige Miller
Altus Sheila M Rowland
Altus Bradley Alan Rowson
Altus Tessa Shirlene Stehr
Altus Beverly Dolores Teresi
Altus Nicholas Blaine Walker
Altus Kassadi N Witter
Altus (Navajo) Taylor Nichole Carr
Altus (Navajo) Caston Daniel Lambert
Alva Sabrina Rae Hughbanks
Amber-Pocasset Matthew Oscar Savage
Amber-Pocasset Michael McKenzie Sloan
Anadarko Paige Mackenzie Jackson
Antlers Kaylen G Luginbill
Antlers Kyle R Schier
Apache Paige Rene Sechrist
Arapaho Marianne Wood
Arapaho-Butler Kiana Renee Barker
Arapaho-Butler Saige N Carpenter
Arapaho-Butler Kinley Denise Ford
Arapaho-Butler Dylan Cole Fox
Arapaho-Butler Jacob Tanner Fox
Arapaho-Butler Adam Ryan Mitchell
Arapaho-Butler Jill Ashley Salcido
Arapaho-Butler Bryson Hunter Watkins
Ardmore Samuel Neil Allen
Ardmore Zachary A Pratt
Ardmore Monica Michele Smith
Ardmore (Dickson) Savanna L Mann
Ardmore (Plainview) Zane Michael Miller
Arkoma Kelsi Nicole Blue
Arnett Alisa Sue Friesen
Bartlesville Hailey Jane Tucker
Beaver Rebekah A Dame
Beaver Tristan Marie Rice
Beggs Tyler J Marr
Bethany Conner Belknap
Bethany Amber Nicole Griffin
Bethany Hannah Katherine Wingo
Binger-Oney Dekota Walker Bradford
Bixby Michael Christian Bates
Bixby Mark Allen Kuhn
Bixby Amber Michelle Pence
Blackwell Haley Rebecca Hudson
Blanchard Ali June Quinn
Blanchard (Southmoore) Kimberly Kay Swartz
Bridge Creek Kaelyn Marie Terral
Broken Arrow Haley Eileen Nap
Broken Arrow (Union) Christina Nicole Rhotenberry
Broken Bow Levi Cody McCullough
Burns Flat-Dill City Tracie Lynn Diggs
Burns Flat-Dill City Annika Angelee Gonzales
Burns Flat-Dill City Darian Kiah Hargis
Burns Flat-Dill City Trisha Jean Van Fossen
Burns Flat-Dill City Kendra Diane Walker
Cache Whitney Marie Callen
Caddo Kacie Layne Clower
Caddo Chaney Pryce Freese
Calumet Kaley Spoon
Canton Dillon Ray Chaloupek
Canton Savannah L Conrady
Canton Sierra Marie Conrady
Canton Kyla Jae Littleton
Canton Clayton E Shepherd
Canute Emily Ann Bedea
Canute Paxton E Hunt
Canute Lauren Elizabeth Shields
Canute Michelle Nicole Taylor
Carnegie Chaz Kenneth Hurt
Carnegie Keri Lynn Mabry
Cashion Julare Angelique Davis
Cashion Alexy D Maroney
Cashion Ashtyn Elizabeth Stone
Cement Jessica Juanita Coin
Chandler Jayjay Rain Robinson
Chattanooga Makenzie R Lovett
Chattanooga Macee Jo Shaw
Checotah Joshua Ryan Crittenden
Checotah Grace Katherine Hamilton
Checotah Olivia D Hamilton
Cherokee Matthew Bryant Lancaster
Cheyenne Summer B Pennington
Cheyenne Taylor LaNell Vernon
Chickasha Samuel David Gerdts
Chickasha Shawnee Edward Jones
Chickasha Su Xhian Lim
Chickasha Kirby Thomas Sanders
Chickasha Caitlin Julilane Turner
Chickasha Justin S Veach
Choctaw Alena Michelle Chamer
Choctaw Raymond Emitt Leniger
Choctaw Kathy Daon Nguyen
Choctaw Joseph Quinn O'neal
Choctaw Blake Austin Vinson
Choctaw Elizabeth Athalie Winterhalter
Choctaw (Carl Albert) Brady James Reinke
Chouteau Robyn Manuel
Claremore Katelyn Lindsey Bunch
Claremore (Sequoyah) Raven Sierra Hayworth
Clayton Amy Jo Davis
Clinton Bryler D Atchley
Clinton Briley D Baca
Clinton Darienne Jade Bailey
Clinton Jonathan Michael Burrow
Clinton Reagan Paige Cabaniss
Clinton Teresa Katharine Carter
Clinton Leanna Beth Cook
Clinton Elizabeth Anne Daley
Clinton Ariana Elvira Duarte
Clinton Delaney June Funk
Clinton Jonathon Dalton Johnson
Clinton Brandon G Lewis
Clinton Sara Nicole Monson
Clinton Ashlin Grace Murray
Clinton Leticia Nolasquez Ortiz
Clinton Caitlyn Rose Parker
Clinton Daci Chyan Sawyer
Clinton Makayla Scott
Clinton Hien Tram Thi To
Clinton Amy Abigail Vega
Clinton Ashlyn Nicole Whitten
Clinton Shyla Ann Wilhite
Collinsville Annie Mae Haught
Comanche  Jennifer Hayden Stephenson
Comanche Shelby Elizabeth Watkins
Comanche (Empire) Blake Daniel Cheatwood
Cordell Gerald Russel Boecker
Cordell Kristi Danell Gray
Cordell Cherokee Shae Mitchell
Cordell Macey L Taylor
Corn (Corn Bible Academy) Joel Michael Kliewer
Covington-Douglas Houston Lloyd Smith
Del City Stacy Lesh
Dewey Latisha Lynn Holmstrom
Dover Alexandria Francis Beck
Drummond Samantha N Cowan
Drummond Maverick Ray Henneke
Duncan Jose Javier Jaume
Duncan Kennedy Elise Stewart
Duncan Hayden M Webb
Duncan (Bray-Doyle) Jacob Lee Miller
Durant Elaney Taylor Schmidt
Durant Josephine Marie Singleton
Edmond Cobi Barker
Edmond Brielle K Cocheran
Edmond (Epic Charter) Katelyn D Bailey
Edmond (Memorial) Abbagale L Bond
Edmond (North) Mandee Rachelle Davis
Edmond (North) Robert J Harwell
Edmond (North) Katie Nicole Hutchinson
Edmond (North) Madeline Keri Kimball
Edmond (North) Allison Taylor Petrey
Edmond (North) Morgan Alison Simpson
Edmond (North) Kelsey Lynn Twyman
Edmond (Oklahoma Christian Academy) Colton Sharp
Edmond (Santa Fe) Hannah Elizabeth Budde
Edmond (Santa Fe) Kaitlyn Marie Dillon
Edmond (Santa Fe) BreAnna A Le
Edmond (Santa Fe) Brittney Hien Nhu Le
Edmond (Santa Fe) Ashtyn Rose Manning
Edmond (Santa Fe) Rachel Lynn Ralston
El Reno William Thomas Auten
El Reno Nathaniel Deon Benge
El Reno Andrew Jacob Broyles
El Reno Taleigh G Davis
El Reno Kaitlyn Rene' Keeler
El Reno Haleigh Denise Klaus
El Reno Karissa A Liticker
El Reno Cecilia Ramirez
El Reno Rebecca Lynn Shanklin
Eldorado Cheyenne Marie Collvins
Elgin Taylor Anne Ford
Elgin Drew Danan Hilliary
Elgin Mikylin Danielle York
Elgin Denise Lynn Anderson
Elgin Kyla J Plumbtree
Elgin Allyson N Short
Elgin Haley Alexis Mandakunis
Elk City Arael Lynn Beardmore
Elk City Jason Wayne Cox
Elk City Kenlee Lou Crouch
Elk City Caedon Michael David
Elk City Lizbeth Garcia
Elk City Megan Wray Glancy
Elk City Rachael Lynn Lamar
Elk City Trenton John Lewallen
Elk City Rebecca Angelica Luna
Elk City Danny Chacko Miller
Elk City Rudi Nicole Nix
Elk City Tiffany Renee Perkins
Elk City Carlos Ramirez
Elk City Courtney Ramsey
Elk City Salina Shea Salinas
Elk City William Shayne Thornton
Elk City (Merritt) Morgan Rachel Ferris
Elk City (Merritt) Debbie Virginia Gallegos
Elk City (Merritt) Zachary Wayne Reyes
Elmore City-Pernell Keisha Leanne Taylor
Enid Elah Marie Garcia Alcuitas
Enid Matthew Daniel Beebe
Enid Margaret Elizabeth Logan
Enid Kameron Vincent Mongold
Enid Shelley Lyn Mueller
Enid Rylon Danielle Tolle
Enid (Chisholm) Jett Eryn Anderson
Enid (Chisholm) Amanda Lee Jantz
Enid (Chisholm) Nicole Paige Middleton
Enid (Oklahoma Bible Academy) Keeley Rae Mccullough
Enid (Oklahoma Bible Academy) Hillary M Patocka
Enid (Oklahoma Bible Academy) Hope Arnold Shreve
Enid (Oklahoma Bible Academy) Jenna Claire Thomason
Erick Charles Clayton Brooks
Erick Sarah Lynette Cox
Erick Makenzie Jaye Riddle
Fairview Tyler L Kehn
Fairview Rebekah Dawn Schmidt
Fargo Micah Marie Foale
Fargo Devin Eugene Widick
Fletcher Kala Brooke Barrick
Fletcher (Epic Charter School) Chylise Emma Tracht
Fort Cobb-Broxton Alexis D Rhodes
Foster (Bray-Doyle) Kamuela Kekoa Ahuna
Frederick Tara Brooke Gaines
Frederick Jaycie Lee Martell
Frederick Maggie Rae Newman-blankenship
Frederick Monica Francis Peevyhouse
Garber Victoria Abigail Benson
Garber Justin Scott Lippard
Goodwell Adam Lance Fick
Gracemont Amanda Kay Abbott
Granite Ethan Allen Blakley
Grove Michael Eric Millard
Guthrie Abby Benna Chadd
Guthrie Megan Elizabeth Dowling
Hammon Taber Drae Beer
Hammon Angel Ann Marie Broadbent
Hammon Karli Paige Carpenter
Hammon Madison Denae Gwartney
Hammon Rachael Marydith Wing
Harrah Andrew C Eichelberger
Hartshorne Christopher Blake Burke
Hendrix Cadie Lane Gafford
Hennessey Nathan Lloyd Hatchel
Hinton Hannah Bryce Allen
Hinton Braden Daniel Hansen
Hinton Edwin Arturo Martinez Ledezma
Hinton Allison Marie Resendiz
Hinton Cody Zane Tucker
Hobart Preston Douglas Reed
Holdenville Dalton Ray Stafford
Hollis Owana Janay Riley
Hollis Tayler Brooke Smith
Hollis Jonathan Mikel Withers
Hulbert Megan Elizabeth Luellen
Hydro-Eakley Kason Penn Cook
Hydro-Eakly Reece Jane Buckmaster
Hydro-Eakly Erin Renae Hickman
Indiahoma Lacie Clare Chavez
Indiahoma Koal Berik Kinder
Jay Jay Wesley Garber
Jenks Elizabeth R Hicks
Jenks Meagan Taylor Holley
Jones Macy Alexandra Davis
Kiefer Lauren Elaine Ramey
Kingfisher Kori Leigh Baker
Kingfisher Katey L Mueggenborg
Kingfisher Kaci N Pennington
Konawa Kayla Lou Carpenter
Konawa Sahara Noelle Coffey
Latta Claire Elizabeth Bullard
Laverne Victoria Rene Creed
Lawton Kelsey L Nadeau
Lawton (Central) Dallis Payge Toth
Lawton (Central) Taylor Nicole Tugmon
Lawton (Eisenhower) Michelle Rene'e Bannon
Lawton (Eisenhower) Phillip Thanh Nguyen
Lawton (Eisenhower) Dylan Edward Pennello
Lawton (MacArthur) Dominique Sierra Abeyta
Lawton (MacArthur) Lauren Elizabeth Henry
Lawton (MacArthur) Jaclyn Suzane Robertson
Leedey Elli Jo Batie
Leedey Makayla Renee' Walker
Lomega Kylie Dakota Biggs
Lomega Hannah Maree Meier
Lone Grove Alliyah Omar Mohamud
Lookeba-Sickles Dylan Cole Brooks
Lookeba-Sickles Morgan Kyli Bullcoming
Lookeba-Sickles Thomas Brooks Klassen
Luther Alexis Danielle House
Luther Kaitlyn Starr Fesler
Mangum Ethan Carpenter
Mangum Amanda Lynn Knight
Mangum Alexander Fabious Passmore
Mangum Angelica Faith Wiggins
Marlow Melissa Lynn Javorsky
Marlow Angela Johnson
Marlow Trevor Dakota Mcclure
Marlow Caitlin Marie Thomas
Marlow (Bray-Doyle) Andrew Dustin Womack
Maysville Tahlon Lee Brahic
Mcloud Jessica Marie Jones
Miami Kara Nicole Myers
Midwest City Tammy Jean Covington
Midwest City Jasmine Quintasia Snell
Midwest City (Carl Albert) Lauren Mcmanus
Minco Breanna Nicole Allen
Minco Asher Clay Baade
Minco Kelln Nicole Bodley
Minco Hunter D Jones
Minco Regan Dian Matthews
Moore Olivia Rae Branscum
Moore Curtis W Brock
Moore Shanna Lee Garrod
Moore Makayla Anne Hicks
Moore Rebecca Alicia Orland
Moore Kaelyn Nicole Sommer
Moore (Christian Heritage Academy) Karlee A Johnson
Moore (Community Christian School) Megan Joyce Do
Moore (Community Christian School) Victor C Do
Moore (Mt Saint Marys) Trevor James Cohee
Mooreland Taylor L Ham
Mooreland Ania Gabriel Hansen
Mooreland Jakob A Snider
Mooreland Moriah Louise Wooldridge
Morrison Craig Aaron James
Mountain View-Gotebo Jera Jenee Diltz
Muskogee (Hilldale) Madison Jean Riddle
Mustang Joseph Thomas Arledge
Mustang Kathryn Marie Cooper
Mustang Rylie Nicole Fischer
Mustang Brooke Taylor Fitzpatrick
Mustang Analeigh Rae Griffin
Mustang Natalie Rene Hensley
Mustang Hayley M Jones
Mustang Casey Ryan McCullough
Mustang Christian Lee Morrow
Mustang Joseph Nam Nguyen
Mustang Ajith Oommen
Mustang Jenna Nicole Patkowski
Mustang Emily E Proto
Mustang Darion Taylor Richards
Mustang James Maverick Sander
Mustang Mattison Karoline Shepherd
Mustang Benjamin Dillon Shropshire
Mustang Taylor Elizabeth Starks
Mustang Jaxon L Taylor
Mustang Neenu Marie Thomas
Mustang Kadessa Ladonn Upchurch
Mustang Ryan Connor Williams
Newcastle Kayla Runia Clay
Newcastle Grace Andrea Cosby
Newcastle Madison Jill Duckwall
Newcastle Morgan Elizabeth Duckwall
Newcastle Cheyenne Jordan White
Newcastle Cara Denae Zellner
Newcastle Haley Nicole Zellner
Newcastle (Westmoore) Tegan Michelle Moore
Ninnekah Brant Michael Thompson
Noble Thad Colton Driever
Noble Chance Lee Felchlin
Noble Samantha Renee Smeltzer
Noble Nikolas Shane Wahl
Norman Arlisspatra Ayuk Agbor
Norman Jill Lynn Floyd
Norman April Dawn Mckee
Norman Ashley Noel Wilkinson
Norman (North) Benjamin Charles Anderson
Norman (North) Kimberly Allison Barnard
Norman (North) Angsuemalin Peters
Okarche Abigail Anne Darragh
Okeene Makenzi N Howe
Okeene Mitchell Lane Howe
Okeene Brooklyn Lyndsey Meier
Okeene Grace Briana Seelke
Oklahoma City Amandra Kayleen Bannister
Oklahoma City Alice Danesh
Oklahoma City Madeline Jeanette Danner
Oklahoma City Sylvia Selase Mensah
Oklahoma City Esther Nguileferm
Oklahoma City Trang L Nguyen
Oklahoma City Katherine Elizabeth Snow
Oklahoma City (Classen Sch Adv Studies) Kennedy Summer Williams
Oklahoma City (Epic Charter) Amy J Hofeld
Oklahoma City (Harding Charter) Jacob Elijah Absher
Oklahoma City (Harding Charter) Jordan Rebekah Absher
Oklahoma City (Harding Charter) Le Nguyen
Oklahoma City (Harding Fine Arts) Miryah Tanne' Adair
Oklahoma City (McQuinness) Caroline Grace O'hare
Oklahoma City (Putnam City) Bailey Ann Jeffries
Oklahoma City (Putnam City) Allison Linn Rice
Oklahoma City (PC North) An H Le
Oklahoma City (PC North) Boma Tamunosisi Legg-jack
Oklahoma City (PC North) Grace Raichel Mathai
Oklahoma City (PC North) Lucille Victoria Prough
Oklahoma City (PC West) Bridget D Goodknight
Oklahoma City (Science & Math) Shania Joyce Do
Oklahoma City (Southmoore) Shelby Brooke Mclaughlin
Oklahoma City (Washita Heights) Danielle Nicole Wetz
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Lauren Elizabeth Daniel
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Kendra Dianne Kotoun
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Rebecca Mengya Masson
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Riley Gene Mize
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Katherine Ann Morrison
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Shanasha Michelle Siah
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Tara Faye Webb
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Miranda Blakeley Woodard
Panama Madison Lynn Tackett
Pauls Valley Sierra Kathryn Mullen
Perkins-Tryon Brianna Marie Burk
Perry Shelby De Ingram
Perry Abigail Nicole Sullins
Perry Braden M Sweet
Perry Kayla M Woods
Piedmont Kyle James Bates
Piedmont Chaysee K Caudill
Piedmont Colton Chase Hawkins
Piedmont Divine Ikome Kulu
Piedmont Preston Wyatt Lewis
Piedmont Taylor Morgan Lewis
Piedmont Ashtyn Grace Mcadoo
Piedmont Marshall Hill Wallace
Piedmont (Westmoore) Lindsay Nicole Mason
Pioneer Alexis Maria Cooper
Ponca City Jayde Dawn Nichols
Purcell Carson Andrew McLain
Purcell Colton Ryan Parkinson
Reydon Abbey Leigh Hartley
Ringwood Hector Lucas
Ringwood Maria Maples
Ringwood Barrett John Powell
Ripley Lauren Mackenzie Hughes
Roff Jacob Wayne Jones
Rolla Janelle Diane King
Ryan Larry C Long III
Sapulpa Andrea Blaine Wilson
Sayre Derek Dalton Bowman
Sayre Macy D Brewer
Sayre Matthew Charles Swint
Sayre Tori Nicole Tarbet
Seiling Paidynn Day
Seiling Brody Allen Hedges
Seiling Taylor Ann Hedrick
Seminole Kruti Mahesh Bhakta
Sentinel Tyler Franklin Rush
Sentinel Kaylee Ann Smith
Sharon-Mutual Katelyn Michelle Brown
Sharon-Mutual Andrea Dawn Hopper
Shawnee (Bethel) Ethan Riley Fry
Skiatook Emma Catherine Davis
Snyder Sydnee B Collins
Snyder Grady Andrew Higginbotham
Spiro Kaylie Dawn Smith
Sterling Bailee Jean Fehring
Stillwater Abel Alemu Abame
Stilwell Lauren Jae Chastain
Taloga James Dalton Lawson
Temple Brock W Calfy
Temple Rhiannon Michelle Calfy
Texhoma Bryanna M Smith
Thomas Shari L Popejoy
Thomas (Epic Charter) Abigail Dawn Wingard
Thomas Fay Custer Emilee Dawn Adams
Thomas Fay Custer Chance Bratten
Thomas Fay Custer Tyler Blaine Freeburg
Thomas Fay Custer Madison Kate Herrera
Thomas Fay Custer Kendra Leann Jones
Thomas Fay Custer Mckayla Sue Lindsey
Thomas Fay Custer Anthony Andrew McCrary
Thomas Fay Custer Corbin James Slattery
Tipton Kayli Ann Boothe
Tipton Brandon Heath Cryer
Tulsa Meredith Lynn Espy
Tulsa Mary-britton Ryan Merrell
Tulsa (Washington) India Symone Washington
Tulsa (Kelley) Le Dinh Mai
Tulsa (Union) Michael B Simpson
Turpin Raegan Blair Alvarez
Tuttle Austin Jacob Brown
Tuttle Dalton Storm Cooper
Tuttle Dustin Lee Gorny
Tuttle Hailee Hutchison
Tuttle Brock B Mason
Tuttle Hannah Elizabeth Morris
Tuttle Tate Ryan Odam
Union City Kade Mckinley Bollinger
Vici Misty Dawn Gregory
Vici Baily A Mccormick
Wagoner Alize Deshawn Farbes
Warr Acres Andee Nicole Bosbyshell
Washington Katy J Elmore
Washington Madison Lee Roberts
Watonga Ashley Suzanne Crews
Watonga Tucker Earl Driever
Watonga Nickolas Ray Fowler
Watonga Donna Joy Sawyer
Watonga Jordan A Valenzuela
Wayne Jackie Marie Crawford
Weatherford Velma Cora Carriaga
Weatherford Tiffany Joyce Dyson
Weatherford Janelle Edwards
Weatherford Benjamin Logan Ervin
Weatherford Shaun David Garner
Weatherford Ezgi Gursel
Weatherford Aashish Gurung
Weatherford Ty Paden Haight
Weatherford Jordyn Mariah Hartzell
Weatherford Tory Rae Haynes
Weatherford Laci Dawn Hughey
Weatherford Addy Hope Hume
Weatherford Keaton Richard Kardokus
Weatherford Charis Kimble
Weatherford Makynna R Koper
Weatherford Sean Maxwell Lanier
Weatherford Dillon C Martone
Weatherford Natalie Shaylon Meyer
Weatherford Cassidy Lynn Moses
Weatherford Nathaniel William Murray
Weatherford Olivia Tientcheu Nkeih
Weatherford Jennifer L Prophet
Weatherford Tashrique R Rahman
Weatherford Abreaunna Kierra Raizola
Weatherford Braye Leigh Riseley
Weatherford Katelynn N Robinson
Weatherford Kara Nicole Shelburne
Weatherford Sarah Ellen Short
Weatherford Jeffrey Duane Sikes
Weatherford Maria Gabrielle Stein
Weatherford Theresa Anne Stein
Weatherford Emily Ann Goforth Trail
Weatherford Jayme Michelle Tuck
Weatherford (Corn Bible Academy) Wesley Alvin Javorsky
Weatherford (Epic Charter) Victoria Karlene Mildre Kinsman
Wilburton Samuel Christian Cox
Wister (Epic Charter) Lacy Ann Gregory
Woodward Sydnie Michelle Balcer
Woodward Joshua Evans Bouse
Woodward Leeannah M Nguyen
Woodward Dana Marie Norris
Woodward Brittany N Penix
Woodward Lauren Nikole Quinby
Woodward Keyaira Gail Rosson
Woodward Alexa Parker White
Woodward Sarah Grace White
Yukon Ashlyn Hope Basler
Yukon Cassandra K Bobbitt
Yukon Brittany Leigh Carr
Yukon Cathy C Cato
Yukon Alexis Nicole Chaffee
Yukon Shayla Clark
Yukon Micah Deeann Diller
Yukon Kathryn Elaine Feemster
Yukon Siji Jose
Yukon Christina M Kidd
Yukon Carlene Marie Kinder
Yukon Jennifer Dyan King
Yukon Sadie Marie Klopfenstein
Yukon Heather Lehman
Yukon Brandy L Simpson
Yukon Jamal Rashid Strayhorn
Yukon Madyson B Taylor
Yukon Heather Dawn Varghese
Yukon Athens Cheyann White
Yukon (Christian Heritage Academy) Lauren Taylor Bullard
Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Bryce Lane Brown

Texas

Perm City First Middle Last
Amarillo Andrea Layne Zearley
Austin Daniel Bryan Smith-kenney
Canadian Sydni Benge
Corinth Alexsandra Daniela Molina
Electra Elizabeth A Segler
Elmaton Caitlin Elise Seigrist
Fort Worth Lindsey Shea Mccauley
Gainesville Camdon Norris Maydew
Granbury Lydia Nicole Rife
Katy Tyler James Carpenter
Midland Colby Darrel Karcher
Missouri City Jared Andre Young
Odessa Eugene Obinna Obiajul Neboh
Pampa Trey Austin Hon
Plano Allison They- Hoang
Plano Anthony Joseph Nguyen
San Angelo Baily A Buie
Shamrock Mary Margaret Martin
Wellington Elizabeth R Brown
Wichita Falls Tabatha Marie Amick
Wylie Valerie Marie Vermillion

Utah

State Perm City First Middle Last
UTAH Saint George Kodee Lynn Avery

Wisconsin

Perm City First Middle Last
Rhinelander Dani Sue Whiting

International

Country First Middle Last
Australia Danusia Weronika Sipa Borgeaud
Canada Kylee Jenna Bertrand
Canada Erica Luisa Brunet
Canada Usu   Choi
Columbia Oscar David Cuellar Mendez
Ethiopia Afomiya Yohannes Zewde
Germany Gregor   Weck
Nigeria Adedamola Olatunde Ola
Nepal Ruchina   Shakya
Puerto Rico Jose Alexander Laboy-Velazquez
Saudi Arabia Hussain Salman Alkhalaf
Saudi Arabia Alzahra   Alshabrakah
Sweden Elin   Wahlin
Taiwan Mien Yao   Peng
Taiwan Yi-ching   Chen
Taiwan Tzu Hsueh   Li
Taiwan Han Yu   Shih
Taiwan Zhi-ling   Lin
Vietnam Nhu Nguyen Uyen Tran

Dean's Honor Roll

Alaska

Perm City First Middle Last
Fairbanks Brooke Alexa Lizotte

Arkansas

Perm City First Middle Last
Rogers Sydney C Duvall

California

Perm City First Middle Last
Exeter Ryan Michael Buchanan
Placentia Jessica Lynn Carmo
Santee Miranda Ann Grover

Colorado

Perm City First Middle Last
Commerce City Carter James Hogan
Denver Rafael JR Villela
Wiley Danielle Brenae Wallace

Connecticut

Perm City First Middle Last
New Fairfield Eileen Walsh

Kansas

Perm City First Middle Last
Olathe Olivia Nicole Taylor
Rose Hill Jacob Allen Rodman

Kentucky

Perm City First Middle Last
Louisville Myron Lamont Norfleet

Michigan

Perm City First Middle Last
Clarkston Victoria Marie Navarre

Minnesota

Perm City First Middle Last
Albert Lea Jessica Lynn Bergstrom

Missouri

Perm City First Middle Last
Saint Charles Donnell DevantI Hawkins

Nebraska

Perm City First Middle Last
Ansley Mable Ann Mcabee

New Mexico

Perm City First Middle Last
Albuquerque Nicole Renae Petrino

New York

Perm City First Middle Last
Malverne Obinna Michael Van-Lare

Oklahoma

Perm City First Middle Last
Ada Garrett Ross Beam
Ada Chase Dillon Lott
Adair Abigail Raina Birky
Altus Jayla Michelle Bain
Altus Noah B Camp
Altus Hunter Ray Cleveland
Altus Dusty D Dollins
Altus Ashleigh Morgan Downs
Altus Baylor Haydon Feller
Altus Grace Ashley Loniece Hernke
Altus Jaycee A Herring
Altus Misty Dawn Litton
Altus Breanna Ranee Moody
Altus Amber Marie Patterson
Altus Caroline Renee Quam
Altus Roy Ernest Redman
Altus Megan Kalani Sherlock
Altus Britten Lyndell Spandley
Altus Debra Marie Valerio
Altus (Navajo) Braden Justin Box
Altus (Navajo) Nathan James Cross
Altus (Navajo) Elizabeth Marie Franklin
Altus (Navajo) Amber Nicole Gibbons
Altus (Navajo) Chase Garlin Wilson
Altus (Navajo) Jace K Zacharias
Alva Gage T Bouziden
Alva Hannah Paige O'neil
Alva Bianca Marie Ruiz
Amber-Pocasset Cody Don Williams
Anadarko Dace Edward Granger
Anadarko Abner J Nimsey
Anadarko Billy Dean Nunn
Anadarko Tucker Joe Sullivan
Anadarko Cassiday Clara Thompson
Apache Makenzie Nicole Mcdaniel
Arapaho-Butler Rylyn M'Kayle Agan
Arapaho-Butler Kadin James Bieberich
Arapaho-Butler Allison Morgan Bishop
Arapaho-Butler Marshall Davis
Arapaho-Butler Madison Yvonne Gilbert
Arapaho-Butler Kodie Layne Price
Arapaho-Butler Cadren Flynn Reed
Arapaho-Butler Laura A Shephard
Arapaho-Butler Maci Deann Tate
Arapaho-Butler Shelby Nickale Wilson
Ardmore David S Tresp
Ardmore Tiara E Wright
Ardmore (Dickson) Julia Dianne Wheeler
Arnett Mikkinzi N Rivera
Arnett Riley Andrew Smith
Bartlesville Lillian Deane Effinger
Bartlesville Gary W Hoover
Bartlesville Benjamin Joseph Jacobs
Beaver Gunhar Kade Martin
Beaver Skyler R Mills
Beaver Dylan Creede Tillery
Beggs Paige Marie Cypert
Bethany Ryan Wilfred Agyemang
Bethany Robert James Melkovitz
Bethany Jesse Michael Miller
Bethany Denton Parsells
Bethany Holly Nicole Taylor
Bethany Kyra Lynnee Williford
Bethany (PC North) Stephanie Kaitlyn Buehler
Bethany (PC West) Anndee J Henry
Big Cabin Amanda Marie Geisler
Big Pasture Tucker Buck Clem
Binger Daytona Cale Gregory
Bixby Heather R Graham
Bixby (Union) Nathan Willis Hoyt
Blair Braden Jack Block
Blair William Freeland
Blair Tyler Mason Gray
Blair Mitchell Chase Martinez
Blair Jacob Michael Proveaux
Blair Cassie Elaine Smith
Blanchard Sasha Joy Driever
Blanchard Adam C Fuller
Blanchard Shelby Lankford
Boise City Jaden Dawn Brown
Bridge Creek Darby Shae Bryce
Bridge Creek Hannah Lynn Edington
Broken Arrow Brandon I Chaney
Broken Arrow Christopher Allen Copeland
Broken Arrow Ashlea TerAnn Herzfeld
Broken Arrow Diamelia Higgins
Broken Arrow Megan Michelle Lucas
Broken Arrow Arianna R Martin
Broken Arrow Gabrielle E Page
Broken Arrow John Gordon Turner
Broken Arrow Kathryn M Walker
Broken Arrow Nicole Christian Webb
Broken Arrow (Union) Justin Dinh Le
Broken Arrow (Union) Benjamin Allen Schrick
Burlington Lexi Jo Clark
Burns Flat-Dill City Katarina Charlotte Cowley
Cache Madison R Gunnarschja
Cache Nicole Jean Smith
Cache Sydney Lee Weber
Calera Chase Anthony Hamilton
Calumet Lydia Rebekah Barnard
Calumet Regan E Ellison
Calumet Maddelyn Elizabeth Freyman
Calumet Shiane Michele Hood
Calumet Katie Ann Percival
Calumet Lacey L Rowell
Calumet Charles R Sleeper
Canton Lauren D Cox
Canton Kirsten Ann Harrelson
Canute Cory Joseph Edler
Canute Joshua Lee Whitson
Carnegie Edith Alvarado
Carnegie Kassidy Ann Batt
Carnegie Jeffrey Lee Louis Bear
Carnegie Tate Ruth Buster
Carnegie Whitni DeeAnn Pruitt
Carnegie Riana Ramnarine
Catoosa Rachel Michelle Harrison
Chandler Sarah R Madden
Chattanooga Katy Ann Cope
Chelsea Heather Mechelle Dyer
Cherokee Heather Katelynn Steele
Cheyenne Samuel Eston Broadwater
Cheyenne Aaron Scott Broadwater
Cheyenne Claire I Kerr
Cheyenne Amber Ann Smith
Chickasha Jaycie Juanita Brown
Chickasha Lauren Holly Lessig
Chickasha Michael J Mills
Choctaw Alexandra Marie Hubatka
Cimarron Jeremiah Lee Cross
Claremore Nicholas A Wheeler
Claremore (Verdigris) Travis Morgan
Claremore (Sequoyah) Taylor Diane Rinke
Cleveland Jamie N Lewis
Cleveland Sarah Glenn Wilson
Clinton Jessica Mendez Cifuentes
Clinton Jackson Kerry England
Clinton Ben Patrick Esparza
Clinton Laryssa Leeann Haskell
Clinton Austin Lee Maine
Clinton Garrison B Miller
Clinton Christian Lee Newberry
Clinton Lisbeth N Ortiz
Clinton Jacob Talma Pankratz
Clinton Pooja Patel
Clinton Monica Roque
Clinton Julian Torres
Clinton Greyson Carpenter Weedon
Clinton Dillon Wade Whitten
Clinton Bryce Bradley Wolters
Clinton (Corn Bible Academy) Christy Alicia Brown
Clinton (Corn Bible Academy) Cassidy Faye Listak
Collinsville Tseenu Vahchuama
Colony Chyenne Elexsus Cronin
Comanche Jacquelyn Michelle Young
Cordell Bryce Katherine Allen
Cordell Allison Ann Boecker
Cordell Lexis Dawn Dixon
Corn (Corn Bible Academy) Michael Boese
Corn (Corn Bible Academy) Katrina M Wichert
Covington-Douglas Kaitlyn Diane Bowling
Coweta Josie Belle VanTuyl
Coweta Kristen Kayla Vantuyl
Cushing Martha Mashell Stoup
Davis Camrel Bene' Kimbro
Davis Joshua Ty Maynard
Del City A'layah Thresa Ramsey
Duke Sydney Jane Shaw
Duncan Justin Tanner Billingsley
Duncan Caden Reese Bowles
Duncan Alexandra L Cassidy
Duncan Jessica Dawn Haas
Duncan Joshua Kent Haas
Duncan Caleb Bradley Taylor
Duncan (Empire) Reuben Jay Woody
Edmond Lance Richard Allen
Edmond Lisa Leann Wilson
Edmond (Deer Creek) Savanna Taylor Avants
Edmond (Deer Creek) Grant Conner Estes
Edmond (Deer Creek) Whitley Nicole Estes
Edmond (Deer Creek) Brianne Nicole Kirchgessner
Edmond (Deer Creek) Megan R Reasner
Edmond (Deer Creek) Aurica Rising
Edmond (Memorial) Kadriye Ann Landis
Edmond (Memorial) Terri Jean Misialek
Edmond (Memorial) Kalyn Michelle Powers
Edmond (Memorial) Shelbey N Trawick
Edmond (North) Rebecca Anne Miller
Edmond (North) Stacie Alyse Watie
Edmond (Oklahoma Christian) Madison Kate Thelen
Edmond (Santa Fe) Sarah Nicole Gilkerson
Edmond (Santa Fe) Natanya Vivian Hernandez
Edmond (Santa Fe) Brandon Quoc Le
Edmond (Santa Fe) Chavan Lane Sampley
Edmond (Southmoore) Lauren Slane
El Reno Alyssa Rae Baker
El Reno Madison Jade Bollinger
El Reno Daniel John Gassen
El Reno Regina Gail Hunter
El Reno Emori Caitlen Pettit
El Reno Jordan Marie Weaver
Elgin Kyle Lane Carter
Elgin Eliza Reece Cummins
Elgin Laurel A Hughes
Elgin Bradyn Chase Koehler
Elgin Dylan Ray Langford
Elgin Lauren Korinna Mandakunis
Elgin Mitchell Blake Welch
Elk City Drew James Anderson
Elk City Casady Paige Church
Elk City Mccormick Steele Cobb
Elk City Jacob Scott Costello
Elk City Krista Nicole Garcia
Elk City Leslie Ariana Garcia
Elk City Tyler Alexander Green
Elk City Alisyn Estelle Hargues
Elk City Makenzie Nicole Hickman
Elk City Bailey Ann Kennemer
Elk City Matalea Faith Maddox
Elk City Tarryn-jade Orion Marquis
Elk City Faith Michelle Merrifield
Elk City Hope Nicole Merrifield
Elk City Devyn M Metcalf
Elk City Korbin Wayne Perkey
Elk City Fidel Reyna Soto
Elk City George Clayton Thomas
Elk City Emily Thompson
Elk City Shylar Macklin Thornton
Elk City (Merritt) Mckenzie Wynn Berg
Elk City (Merritt) Kylee Nichole Chapman
Elk City (Merritt) Kathryn Taylor Skelton
Elk City (Merritt) Logan Danielle Thetford
Elmore City Morgan Nicole Lewis
Enid Tanner Cole Black
Enid Breydon Cole Renard
Enid (Chisholm) Brock Lynn Chance
Enid (Chisholm) Megan Nichole Langton
Enid (Chisholm) Megan Nicole Levendosky
Enid (Chisholm) Mark Caesar Matli
Enid (Chisholm) Kaila Danielle Pickens
Enid (Oklahoma Bible Academy) Caleb Edward Coplen
Erick Eryn Nicole Smith
Erick Taylor Rachele Smith
Fairview Emily Noel Cox
Fairview Braden Scott Deutschendorf
Fairview Jarod Wade Icke
Fairview Hadley K Ogden
Fairview Kyle Wayne Schlotthauer
Fargo Katelyn Nicole Gartrell
Fort Cobb-Broxton Ashlee Nicole Gutierrez
Fort Gibson Crystal Ann Thomas
Fort Gibson Chance Ryon Wafford
Fox Amber Michelle Bowerman
Frederick Drew Daniel Biggs
Frederick Oliveah Adrianna Juanes
Frederick Emily Kay Wasinger
Garber Cailin Lea Anne Cinnamon
Garber Cameron L Cinnamon
Garber Jessica L Cinnamon
Geary Aivrie Drumm
Geary Christian Patrick Finney
Glenpool Jacob Dale Zickefoose
Gracemont Jacie Danielle Stinson
Grandfield Kalyn Ashley Fikes
Guthrie Tiffany Rose Laferry
Guthrie Trevor Mason Welch
Guymon Jade Ashlin Cruzan
Guymon Magaly Desantiago
Guymon Benjamin Duren
Guymon Briana Elizabeth Egger
Guymon Yanice Morales
Guymon Khoa Hoang Nguyen
Guymon Jason B Ralstin
Hammon Abigail Nicole Morton
Hammon Chania Ealisce Walker
Harrah Dale Wayne Titsworth
Harrah Tyler Cole Wagner
Harrah Mason Murphy Welton
Healdton Josey Deslynn Brooks
Hennessey Kalie Brooke Choate
Hennessey Aidan Blayze Craun
Hinton Sharron Jeannette Bailey
Hinton Kennedy Leeann Barrett
Hinton Dade Preston Dorsey
Hinton Ragen Mcall Earles
Hinton Elizabeth Merari Marsh
Hinton Shannon Maria McCarty
Hinton Anthony W Morris
Hinton Antonio Netro
Hinton Cassandra Leigh Purintun
Hinton Angelica Katrina Quiroz-marsh
Hinton Hunter Ray Spivey
Hinton Holly Lee Stidham
Hobart Jessica Marie Adams
Hobart Pamela Jean Cole
Hobart Madison Leigh Kruska
Hobart Kenzie Donn Lobaugh
Hobart Jamie Jo Stockton
Hobart Jesse Lane Storie
Hobart (Corn Bible Academy) Hannah R Hays
Hooker Lesley Alvarado
Hulbert Andrea Michelle Steeley-craig
Hydro-Eakly Grace Louise Pence
Hydro-Eakly Kobe Delaine Ramsey
Hydro-Eakly Ashlyn Rae Yancey
Jay Jordan Roy Herrman
Kingfisher Taylor Nichole Bengs
Kingfisher Macy Diane Boden
Kingfisher Trey Daniel Borelli
Kingfisher Jacob Allan Farrell
Kingfisher Victoria Ashtyn Thompson
Kingston Madison R Hatfield
Konawa Seth Bradley Bartlett
Kremlin-Hillsdale Isaiah Cole Norwood
Kremlin-Hillsdale David Jacob Toelle
Kremlin-Hillsdale Elijah Gordon Voth
Laverne Collin Ray Watson
Lawton Lauren Taylor Barrett
Lawton Britny N Holten
Lawton Gregory Alan Kell
Lawton Stephanie Leigh Mason
Lawton (Central) Faith Carroll Toth
Lawton (Eisenhower) Kenneth Edward Graham
Lawton (Eisenhower) Eduardo Gabriel Iturregui
Lawton (Eisenhower) Carley L Thomas
Lawton (MacArthur) Raven Schyler Burk
Lawton (MacArthur) Alexis Taylor Chao
Lawton (MacArthur) Kaylee Marie Greenroyd
Lawton (MacArthur) Kyla Jean Sampson
Lawton (MacArthur) Madison Marie Gorbet
Lexington Nathanial Kail Ford
Lone Grove Jarod Cameron Beckett
Lookeba-Sickles Preston Harvey Garner
Lookeba-Sickles Pauline Phennette Gresham
Love Grove Jordan Kirsey Dunn
Luther Elizabeth A Keister
Mangum Jackson Alexander Hawkins
Mangum Casie Michelle Long
Mangum Tana Lee Miller
Mangum Brooke Nicole Stover
Marlow Kaylee Elizabeth Brooks
Marlow Miracle Christ l Crume
Marlow Kambree Madison Farmer
Marlow John Riley Julian
Marlow (Central) Josue' Ruiz
Maysville Colton Reed Jackson
Mcloud Megan Lea Whorton
Midwest City Travis J Carpenter
Midwest City (Carl Albert) Rachel Elizabeth Cook
Midwest City (Carl Albert) Courtney Dawn Essary
Midwest City (Carl Albert) Amy Marie Harris
Midwest City (Harding Charter) Alexis Breahnna Dumas
Minco Paityn Nicole Matthews
Minco Carlie Marie Mckinney
Minco Blake Allen Schneberger
Moore Ashley Renee Bryen
Moore Gracie Claire Eggleston
Moore Jacob Allen Overling
Moore Mikah Jamae Stroh
Moore Matt Ray Wiley
Moore (Capitol Hill) Aron Nathaniel Sanders
Moore (Mt Staint Marys) Sarah Nicole Cusack
Moore (Mt Staint Marys) Sarah Elizabeth Spellman
Moore (Westmoore) Chrystal Rea Madden
Mooreland Justyce Kalynn Barnett
Mooreland Brogan Andrew Sears
Morrison Kelley Leanne King
Morrison Brenden Ryan Riley
Morrison Payton Leigh Harris
Morrison Gabrielle Madison Parli
Moss Madeleine Victoria Moss
Mountain View-Gotebo Jennifer Ann Justin
Mountain View-Gotebo Corin Chayon Miller
Mountain View-Gotebo Breanna Scott Rodgers
Mountain View Micaela Yanez
Muldrow Brycen Edward Lowe
Muskogee Karen Sue Berryman
Muskogee (Hilldale) Eric Wyatt Falter
Muskogee (Hilldale) Nicole Logan Wright
Mustang Braeden Scott Allen
Mustang Ashtin Scott Baird
Mustang Benjamin Franklin Brackett
Mustang Tyler Jacob Brown
Mustang Betty Therese Buller
Mustang Madison Shae Donihoo
Mustang Heather Nicole Fahr
Mustang Dakota Chad Harper
Mustang Ezra Harper
Mustang Lisa Mary Joseph
Mustang Hannah Megan Meyer
Mustang Ethan Christopher Owens
Mustang Sarah Paige Patkowski
Mustang Crystal Lynn Phillips
Mustang Marisa Lynn Priddy
Mustang Isabella Ramer
Mustang Jacob C Ramer
Mustang Brianne M Riggs
Mustang Alyssa Ann Sappington
Mustang Lyle Renae Schwemley
Mustang Meenu Sara Thomas
Mustang Antony John Tortell
Mustang William Adam Truong
Mustang Caitlin Rose Wayland
Mustang (Westmoore) Zachary Ryan Reaves
Newalla Lisa Jan Preble
Newcastle Ellie Paige Davidson
Noble Bailey Kay Dora
Norman Tiara R Broyles-Stephens
Norman Alexis Catherine Fowler
Norman Bethany Zierra Franks
Norman Sequojah Istari O'neal-Johnson
Norman Taylor Nicole Slawson
Norman (Mt Saint Marys) Mikaela Ryane Rindermann
Norman (Mt Saint Marys) Kecia Anna Welbourne Sharp
Norman (North) Meghan G Bell
Norman (North) Brooklyn R Greene
Norman (North) Robin Jadzia Heckes
Norman (North) Joseph Randall Messer
Norman (North) Darcie Woodson
Oilton Jessica Ann Clackler
Okarche Conner T Beard
Okarche Victoria Michelle Benson
Okarche Grant A Crews
Okarche Carter D Scott
Okeene Kelsi M Burghardt
Okeene Claire Marie Haffner
Oklahoma City Griselda Chairez
Oklahoma City Michael Edward Flinn
Oklahoma City Brianna L Hassett
Oklahoma City Kyle Raymond Klish
Oklahoma City Hiep Duy Nguyen
Oklahoma City Bailey Cheyenne Richardson
Oklahoma City Russell Deshawn Robinson
Oklahoma City Iryna Sirenko
Oklahoma City Kenyetta Nicole Stripling
Oklahoma City Anna Grace Willman
Oklahoma City (Community Christian) Madison Mariah Dooley
Oklahoma City (Deer Creek) Lauren Nicole Coleman
Oklahoma City (Dove Science Academy) Abel Mendoza
Oklahoma City (John Marshall) Yolanda Rochelle Lane
Oklahoma City (Northwest Classen) Julian Vaughn Nguyen
Oklahoma City (Putnam City) Damilola Olasumbo Fabiyi
Oklahoma City (PC North) Mackenzie Nicole Autry
Oklahoma City (PC North) Christopher Ladawn Braggs Jr
Oklahoma City (PC North) Alexis Victoria Fanshier
Oklahoma City (PC North) Bailey Mayreni Hanes
Oklahoma City (PC North) Hope Elise Hudson
Oklahoma City (PC North) Kelsey Dawn Jameson
Oklahoma City (PC North) Charles Vincent Ung
Oklahoma City (PC North) Taylor Abigail Vaughan
Oklahoma City (PC North) Quyen T Vo
Oklahoma City (PC West) Nikala Marie Bremmer
Oklahoma City (PC West) Doan Ky Dang
Oklahoma City (Southmoore) Cooper Joseph Battisti
Oklahoma City (Southmoore) Angelina Cook
Oklahoma City (Southmoore) Alyssa Naye'cole Jones
Oklahoma City (Southmoore) Leroy Thanh Ngo
Oklahoma City (Southmoore) Bailey Andyn Pavlik
Oklahoma City (Southwest Covenant) Elizabeth Christine Hunt
Oklahoma City (Western Heights) Cindy Xuan Phan
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Aubrey Lynn Beres
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Kamron Manouchehr Fakhrshafaei
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Marcus Jordan Finn
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Martha G Martinez
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) David Rudy Nguyen
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Michaela Nicole Orologio
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Trey Sixkiller
Oklahoma City (Westmoore) Victoria Lyn Svetgoff
Owasso Darby Lynn Ballestero
Owasso Hagan J Holsapple
Owasso Jacob Glenn Stoller
Owasso Emily Michelle Struble
Park Hill Sasha Renea Landaverde
Pauls Valley Brittany Hope Lemay
Pawnee Emily Elizabeth Collins
Pawnee Mckenzie Leigh Nelson
Perkins-Tryon Raygan A Holder
Perkins-Tryon Macey Renee Hall
Perry Alyssa Joy Nation
Piedmont John Michael Anderson
Piedmont Madison Lynn Boothe
Piedmont Riley A Cooper
Piedmont Kelsey Riann Meier
Piedmont Brianna Dawn Meschberger
Piedmont Courtney Jeanette Miller
Piedmont Jillian Nicole Stokes
Piedmont Hannah Kay Dawn Thomas
Piedmont (Deer Creek) Brooke Olivia Bowes
Pioneer Mason T Mccormick
Pioneer Mikail Adam Williams
Ponca City Joshua Lee Chrisman
Porter Kiyam Dale McIntosh
Poteau Kimberlee Rae Curd
Prague Colin Joseph Watford
Pryor Chelsea Miranda Ray
Purcell Taylor R Dismuke
Ringling Benjamin Dane Costea
Ringling Britann Nikole Mcgahey
Ringling Brogan Mackenzie Timmons
Ripley Mason A Pitts
Rush Springs Jace Allen Jones
Rush Springs Christopher Ethan Long
Rush Springs Landon Trevor Sanders
Ryan Tate Allen Kimbro
Sand Springs Alexis J Davis
Sand Springs Kristy Rene Moore
Sapulpa Autumn Breanne Slaton
Sayre Alyssia Nicole Cotts
Sayre Clayton Lee Kilgore
Sayre Brooke Lynn Tignor
Seiling Kacie Jo Combs
Seiling Shiann Shanasha Dawson
Seiling Cortney Helene Everett
Seiling Trent Allen Kourt
Seiling Brevin Wendell Nyberg
Seminole Abigail Dawn Gosa
Sentinel Conner Lee Smith
Shattuck Alondra Mendez
Shattuck Kassandra Anne Shelton
Shattuck Madison Elizabeth Woods
Shawnee Shelbe K Fennell
Shawnee Sean Lewis Winegardner
Shawnee Kallie Suzanne Wise
Shawnee (Bethel) Savanah Ann Morris
Shawnee(Bethel) Shelby Marie Morris
Skiatook  Bonnie Jordan James
Skiatook (Oasis) Valerie Lane Stayton
Snyder Melissa Anne Hightower
Snyder Anthony Mitchell Sanchez
Sperry Jared Tyler Barnett
Sperry Erin Mikayla Winford
Sterling Mikayla Daun Howell
Sterling Alexis R Lovett
Stigler Adam Drake Shouse
Stratford Cade Dillon Savage
Sweetwater Hanna Kaitlyn Hill
Sweetwater Cody Kyle Keathley
Sayre Whitney Dayle Carter
Tahlequah Meagan Letitia Anderson
Tahlequah Michelle Anne Guyett
Tahlequah Briana Leigh Ketcher
Tahlequah Todd Alex Warren
Talihina Parker L Judkins
Tecumseh Conner Andrew Patton
Tecumseh Kaelee Nicole Trammell
Texhoma Taysi Shea Peterson
Thomas Fay Custer Chelsea Dawn Bates
Thomas Fay Custer Kathryn Elise Cornell Anderson
Thomas Fay Custer Hannah Catherine Detweiler
Thomas Fay Custer Brenna Marie Glasscock
Thomas Fay Custer Keefer Allen Royalty
Thomas Fay Custer Connor Dennis Slattery
Tipton Amy D White
Tipton Gerald Melvin White
Tulsa Candi Lin Debruin
Tulsa Katheryn Louise Mae Harsen
Tulsa Benjamin Patrick Langley
Tulsa (Union) Brooklynn Michelle Bigelow
Tulsa (Union) Joseph Minh Nguyen
Tulsa (Union) Benjamin G Pham
Tulsa (Union) Yvonne Diem Trang Tran
Tuttle Robyn M Childers
Tuttle Emily Leaann Cooper
Tuttle Drake Nicholas Koelsch
Tuttle Morgan Elizabeth Mitchell
Tuttle Weston Reed Parker
Tuttle Schyler Caleb Ridgeway
Valliant Steven Alan Strain
Verden Brilee Lynn Brower
Vici Clare I Peoples
Vici Sadie Morgan Taylor
Wapanucka Charles M Russell
Washington Robyn Kanae Krichena
Watonga Austun Allen Gorman
Watonga Desiree Richey
Waukomis Tatum Ryan Isbell
Wayne Brody Mcgowen Duff
Weatherford Alicia Irene Austin
Weatherford Jacob Ryan Bass
Weatherford Cameron Buckner
Weatherford Emily Catherine Burgess
Weatherford Sierra Mariah Dawn Cannon
Weatherford Jordan Alexis Caulkins
Weatherford Lewis Wayne Forrest Clark
Weatherford Jami Lee Deevers
Weatherford Richard Colby Epperly
Weatherford Rachael Marie Fast
Weatherford Lauren Ashley Garner
Weatherford Alec G Goerend
Weatherford Stephanie Nicole Gossen
Weatherford Jada Marie Graybill
Weatherford Amanda Keyle Griffith
Weatherford Stefanie Guerrero
Weatherford Breeanna Sue Haven
Weatherford Meghan Lynn Jackson
Weatherford Dennis Kelly Joiner
Weatherford Marissa P King
Weatherford Halayna Daniell Klassen
Weatherford Ryan Lemay
Weatherford Jordyn Elizabeth Mackey
Weatherford Alyssa Michelle Mccoy
Weatherford Jordyn Nicholle Mendoza
Weatherford Abbey Nicole Meyer
Weatherford Brain Fubi Niba
Weatherford Eyere Obi Vera
Weatherford Chelsie M Pankratz
Weatherford Krishna Dinesh Patel
Weatherford Cinthia Sarahi Pinon
Weatherford Bryce Pruitt
Weatherford Brooke Richardson
Weatherford Brooklyn Paige Ridley
Weatherford Tiler Smalley Rose
Weatherford Blake Calhoun Sanders
Weatherford Carolyn Marlene Sanders
Weatherford Matthew John Schwartz
Weatherford Mckenlie Grace Schwartz
Weatherford Kenlee E Smith
Weatherford Jennifer Kathleen Staggs
Weatherford Erika Ruth Stutzman
Weatherford Jessica Lynn Tucker
Weatherford Saige Mckenzie Vandiver
Weatherford Jay Derek Whitson
Weatherford Chloe Evelyn Williams
Weatherford Carla Alene Williams
Weatherford (Corn Bible Academy) Halle Jamae Penner
Wellston Shannon Renee' Melot
Wellston Emmy Dalene Neely
Wellston Katie Lynn Spencer
Wilburton Courtney Rae Wall
Woodward Kalie Danell Barker
Woodward Britney Jo Brzoticky
Woodward Maegan Jean Carty
Woodward Garrett L Collier
Woodward Sarah Janee' Deweese
Woodward Haddon J Dirks
Woodward Yoselyn Dominguez Valdez
Woodward Brayden Allen Hay
Woodward Breanna Renee Rummery
Woodward Taylor Lee Veal
Wynnewood Hope Anne Meek
Yukon Matthew Ray Abbott
Yukon Isabel Maria Beck
Yukon Joel Tyler Benge
Yukon Brooke M Bonny
Yukon Desirae Lynne Gardner
Yukon Jacob William Kimmel
Yukon Layton Little
Yukon Kena L McCord
Yukon Kara Nancy Montgomery
Yukon Evelyn Bih Ntankeh
Yukon Courtney Michelle Scouten
Yukon William Edward Tanner IV
Yukon Wendy Lynn Thomas
Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Sarah Anne Ellison
Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Kade Robert Ezell
Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Kylie Marie Ezell
Yukon (Southwest Covenant) Grayson Conard Wilbanks

Pennsylvania

Perm City First Middle Last
Muncy Emma Elizabeth Watts

Texas

Perm City First Middle Last
Amarillo Sophia Danielle De Santiago
Amarillo Madison Blayre Lickey
Burkburnett Hannah Nicole Fountain
Carrollton Meron Hailu
Colleyville Christopher Vard Tyrone
Collinsville Connor John Pelzel
Corsicana Sidney Rae Kirk
Crowley Isaiah Martinez
Dalhart Whitney Nicole Dovel
Edinburg Sophia Denise Ramirez
Electra Taylor Renee Segler
Follett Augustus James Adornetto
Forney Allyson Marie Gafford
Fort Worth (Southwest) Koran Jere Cooper
Fort Worth (Haltom) Nakala Nicole Durden
Graham Ethan C Nickel
Gruver Abigail Trejo
Heath Cory Scott Wilkerson
Hickory Creek (Lake Dallas) Laura Lynn Payne
Iowa Park Rachel Nicole Peters
Kemp Donna Marie Hyde
Kemp Kaden Riley Mcspedden
Lewisville Caleb Varughese Thomas
Lewisville Kezia Ann Thomas
Markham (Tidehaven) Alyssa Ann Garcia
Mclean Joshua Mark Watson
Midland Natalee M Karcher
Pampa Ethan Douglas Brock
Pampa Brett Lee West
Plano Esperanza Marie Baltierra
Plano Emily Michelle Carter
Plano Christopher Scott Cloud
Rice Isela Mariana Sandoval Zambrano
Shallowater Ashlee DeAnn Barrett
Spearman Daniela Noemy Garcia
Spring Brody Kenneth Schaffner
Vernon Brysan Andrew Garrard
Vernon Asia Leauna Stutzriem
Wharton Hailey Elizabeth Harborth

Virginia

Perm City First Middle Last
Midlothian Jamal Latrell Bass Jennings

Washington

Perm City First Middle Last
Lynnwood Jacquelyn Marie Lovelace

International

Country First Middle Last
Canada Annie Chu
Canada Jesse Lee
Canada Ole D. Hatlelid
Cyprus Danae Karashiali
Ghana Henry Nii Armah Norbah Aryee
Honduras Guillermo Alberto Castellon Inestroza
Lithuania Dovile Strimaityte
Liberia Lisa R Boye
Mali Boubacar Wane
Nigeria Ayomide Edward Afolabi
Nigeria Ruth Akunna Egbom
Nigeria Oluwafunsho Olat Lasisi
Nigeria Asmau Wuraola Murtala
Nigeria Deborah Ifechukwu Ugwu
Nepal Alisha Acharya
Nepal Asmita Ghimire
Nepal Shenphen Chonzom Gurung
Nepal Shipeen Hamal
Nepal Indap Pun Magar
Paraguay Smeyder Steffani Silvera Ferreira
Pakistan Hamza Jamil
Saudi Arabia Hussain Ali Al Eid
Saudi Arabia Hussain Hassan Al Musallam
Saudi Arabia Zainab Ibrahim Al Qanber
Saudi Arabia Khaled Ibrahim Al Qanber
Saudi Arabia Noor Albasry
Saudi Arabia Malaka Ali Aleid
Saudi Arabia Mahdi Abdullah Alfadel
Saudi Arabia Hussain Ali Alhammadi
Saudi Arabia Sahirah Ali Alhashim
Saudi Arabia Zuher Hassan A Alkhalifa
Saudi Arabia Hassan Ali H Alkhonizi
Saudi Arabia Muteb Saad Almetiri
Saudi Arabia Murtaja Almishkhas
Saudi Arabia Hussain Alnasser
Saudi Arabia Ayat Alnasser
Saudi Arabia Mohammed Habib Alquraish
Saudi Arabia Sarah Shaker Alsalat
Saudi Arabia Jafar Alshala
Saudi Arabia Alhassan Ali Alshamrani
Saudi Arabia Abdulrahman Alsunidh
Saudi Arabia Hassan Al Altajer
Saudi Arabia Ali Alzaymour
Saudi Arabia Abdullah Alzunaidi A Alzunaidi
Saudi Arabia Abdulaziz Babhair
Saudi Arabia Mahdi Bu Khader
Saudi Arabia Salah Hawsawi
Saudi Arabia Adel Hawsawi
Taiwan Yun Ru Li
Taiwan Jia Rou Lin
Taiwan Tsai-chieh Wang
Uganda Sandra Nabweteme
Burkina Faso Alimata Rabo
Vietnam Tuyet Nhu Anh Hoang
Vietnam Quynh Huong Nguyen